Wyniki dla rocznika 1971
Aktualizacja: 2019-08-25 18:24:19 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
TOMASZ LIPIEC 1 23 22 00:36:04
ROBERT WAŚ 2 26 25 00:36:16 + 12s
ROBERT SZYCH 3 31 29 00:36:27 + 23s
PIOTR ŁOMIAK 4 37 33 00:37:09 + 1m 5s
JACEK PODOBA 5 56 51 00:38:11 + 2m 7s
TOMASZ WOJCIESKI 6 78 72 00:38:42 + 2m 38s
MAREK NOCOŃ 7 114 106 00:39:46 + 3m 42s
PIOTR FRYDRYCH 8 130 122 00:40:02 + 3m 58s
CEZARY BŁASZCZYK 9 132 124 00:40:04 + 4m
ANDRZEJ RYBAK 10 158 149 00:40:44 + 4m 40s
MARK SHADRACK 11 174 163 00:41:06 + 5m 2s
KRZYSZTOF BUSZMAN 12 229 218 00:41:54 + 5m 50s
ROMAN FANTINI 13 267 254 00:42:28 + 6m 24s
CEZARY DĄBROWSKI 14 316 303 00:43:03 + 6m 59s
KONRAD KORCZAK 15 352 339 00:43:23 + 7m 19s
ANDRZEJ LIPIŃSKI 16 366 353 00:43:31 + 7m 27s
PIOTR HIPNAROWICZ 17 444 424 00:44:14 + 8m 10s
ŁUKASZ NOWICKI 18 452 432 00:44:16 + 8m 12s
MAREK KACPRZAK 19 455 435 00:44:17 + 8m 13s
ADAM SALAMOŃSKI 20 491 470 00:44:33 + 8m 29s
BOŻENA ADAMCZYK 21 528 22 00:44:48 + 8m 44s
ANTOINE BLANC 22 534 511 00:44:50 + 8m 46s
ANDRZEJ SOCHACKI 23 588 563 00:45:11 + 9m 7s
MACIEJ BARTOSZ KURASZKIEWICZ 24 596 571 00:45:12 + 9m 8s
PIOTR PIĄTKOWSKI 25 609 582 00:45:14 + 9m 10s
MARIUSZ STEFANIAK 26 625 597 00:45:22 + 9m 18s
PIOTR LORENC 27 650 621 00:45:30 + 9m 26s
MAREK KOŁODZIEJEK 28 662 633 00:45:32 + 9m 28s
DAVID COWPER 29 668 639 00:45:34 + 9m 30s
ARTUR KRÓLIKOWSKI 30 734 702 00:46:00 + 9m 56s
ANDRZEJ BUDASZ 31 736 703 00:46:01 + 9m 57s
PIOTR STARZYŃSKI 32 737 704 00:46:01 + 9m 57s
GRZEGORZ RELUGA 33 779 743 00:46:14 + 10m 10s
JACEK GÓRECKI 34 807 771 00:46:21 + 10m 17s
SYLWESTER LIS 35 862 824 00:46:39 + 10m 35s
PIOTR MOCNY 36 865 827 00:46:39 + 10m 35s
TOMASZ BOROWSKI 37 893 851 00:46:49 + 10m 45s
MARZENA CHMIELECKA 38 902 45 00:46:52 + 10m 48s
KRZYSZTOF JĄDRZYK 39 920 873 00:46:57 + 10m 53s
PAWEŁ WOJCIECHOWSKI 40 974 925 00:47:11 + 11m 7s
BARTEK FUKIET 41 993 944 00:47:16 + 11m 12s
BARTOSZ ZDULSKI 42 1038 988 00:47:28 + 11m 24s
JAROSŁAW BEREZOWSKI 43 1068 1016 00:47:34 + 11m 30s
RADOSLAW MIGDAL 44 1131 1074 00:47:47 + 11m 43s
REMIGIUSZ WRUK 45 1202 1141 00:48:00 + 11m 56s
ANDRZEJ SIKORSKI 46 1225 1162 00:48:04 + 12m
ANDRZEJ GŁOWACKI 47 1266 1202 00:48:15 + 12m 11s
GRZEGORZ MATCZUK 48 1282 1217 00:48:17 + 12m 13s
KRZYSZTOF CHOLEWIŃSKI 49 1386 1318 00:48:41 + 12m 37s
PAWEŁ JĘDRAK 50 1448 1377 00:48:52 + 12m 48s
MACIEJ BIEŃKOWSKI 51 1449 1378 00:48:52 + 12m 48s
KRZYSZTOF CZUBA 52 1475 1403 00:48:58 + 12m 54s
MARCIN ENGEL 53 1511 1435 00:49:04 + 13m
AGNIESZKA PIASECKA 54 1517 78 00:49:06 + 13m 2s
RYSZARD MATLAK 55 1584 1503 00:49:15 + 13m 11s
ROMAN RUCIŃSKI 56 1652 1568 00:49:28 + 13m 24s
GRZEGORZ GAUZA 57 1691 1603 00:49:36 + 13m 32s
TOMASZ MILER 58 1695 1607 00:49:37 + 13m 33s
ARTUR RĘKAWEK 59 1722 1632 00:49:43 + 13m 39s
PAWEŁ WYPYCH 60 1738 1648 00:49:45 + 13m 41s
ADAM WOŹNIAK 61 1771 1676 00:49:51 + 13m 47s
ROBERT KWIATKOWSKI 62 1863 1762 00:50:07 + 14m 3s
RADOSŁAW STADNICKI 63 1935 1829 00:50:19 + 14m 15s
ROBERT CZARNECKI 64 1965 1857 00:50:26 + 14m 22s
KRZYSZTOF MOROZ 65 2059 1947 00:50:45 + 14m 41s
ADAM LUPA 66 2065 1953 00:50:46 + 14m 42s
KAMIL KOCISZEWSKI 67 2122 2006 00:50:57 + 14m 53s
ROMAN JĘDRKOWIAK 68 2153 2036 00:51:02 + 14m 58s
MARCIN DWORAK 69 2165 2048 00:51:05 + 15m 1s
JUDYTA CHILIŃSKA 70 2177 120 00:51:09 + 15m 5s
ANDRZEJ ZALIWSKI 71 2202 2078 00:51:14 + 15m 10s
MAREK OWSIANKO 72 2266 2133 00:51:24 + 15m 20s
JOLANTA CHOLEWA 73 2422 143 00:51:50 + 15m 46s
MIROSŁAW KACHNIEWSKI 74 2437 2294 00:51:53 + 15m 49s
DARIUSZ SŁOWIŃSKI 75 2445 2301 00:51:54 + 15m 50s
TOMASZ KULAKOWSKI 76 2483 2334 00:52:00 + 15m 56s
ALEKSANDER POLAŃSKI 77 2539 2383 00:52:08 + 16m 4s
ARTUR WĄSOWSKI 78 2547 2391 00:52:10 + 16m 6s
ROBERT SREBRZYŃSKI 79 2552 2395 00:52:11 + 16m 7s
GRZEGORZ FILIPEK 80 2681 2501 00:52:29 + 16m 25s
ADAM WILGAT 81 2713 2530 00:52:34 + 16m 30s
KRZYSZTOF ŁABANOWSKI 82 2747 2561 00:52:39 + 16m 35s
ADAM ZIELINSKI 83 2768 2581 00:52:42 + 16m 38s
MACIEJ LIŚKIEWICZ 84 2858 2660 00:52:56 + 16m 52s
SYLWESTER KROSTA 85 2913 2707 00:53:08 + 17m 4s
JACEK JĘDRZEJEWSKI 86 2914 2708 00:53:08 + 17m 4s
PAWEŁ NADULSKI 87 2935 2728 00:53:14 + 17m 10s
DARIUSZ SOKOŁOWSKI 88 2949 2741 00:53:16 + 17m 12s
SŁAWOMIR CHABROWSKI 89 2972 2762 00:53:19 + 17m 15s
PIOTR URBANSKI 90 2994 2781 00:53:23 + 17m 19s
WOJCIECH FRONCKIEWICZ 91 3047 2827 00:53:30 + 17m 26s
MAREK BOROWIEC 92 3072 2850 00:53:34 + 17m 30s
IAIN STEWART 93 3085 2862 00:53:36 + 17m 32s
ANDRZEJ DĄBROWA 94 3117 2889 00:53:41 + 17m 37s
ANDRZEJ NIEWIAROWSKI 95 3153 2919 00:53:46 + 17m 42s
KATARZYNA SIENKIEWICZ 96 3169 238 00:53:49 + 17m 45s
ZBIGNIEW MARCINIAK 97 3177 2939 00:53:50 + 17m 46s
WITOLD BAKA 98 3194 2954 00:53:53 + 17m 49s
ROBERT WILISZ 99 3371 3108 00:54:22 + 18m 18s
PIOTR ZADROŻNY 100 3404 3137 00:54:27 + 18m 23s
ILONA RADZIACH 101 3412 269 00:54:29 + 18m 25s
PIOTR WILEWSKI 102 3467 3191 00:54:37 + 18m 33s
WALDEMAR JARZOMBEK 103 3493 3214 00:54:40 + 18m 36s
MAREK DYMARSKI 104 3557 3268 00:54:51 + 18m 47s
DAREK SIENKIEWICZ 105 3639 3334 00:55:06 + 19m 2s
DAMIAN BANKIEWICZ 106 3645 3340 00:55:07 + 19m 3s
MARK MULRAINEY 107 3785 3456 00:55:33 + 19m 29s
OLGIERD WOŹNIAKOWSKI 108 3805 3475 00:55:36 + 19m 32s
TOMASZ SWYNARSKI 109 3967 3603 00:56:03 + 19m 59s
PIOTR OLAK 110 4080 3687 00:56:24 + 20m 20s
KRZYSZTOF KULIG 111 4100 3705 00:56:27 + 20m 23s
ADAM NOWINSKI 112 4159 3754 00:56:35 + 20m 31s
MARCIN GRABOWICZ 113 4169 3762 00:56:38 + 20m 34s
MACIEJ BALCERZAK 114 4176 3769 00:56:39 + 20m 35s
PAWEŁ KWIATKOWSKI 115 4244 3825 00:56:48 + 20m 44s
TOMASZ MISZTAL 116 4285 3852 00:56:53 + 20m 49s
MARTIN CARNEY 117 4308 3869 00:56:58 + 20m 54s
IZABELA GELLETA-MAC 118 4310 440 00:56:58 + 20m 54s
KATALIN KELEMEN 119 4316 443 00:57:00 + 20m 56s
PIOTR HULEWICZ 120 4317 3874 00:57:00 + 20m 56s
EDWARD STANOCH 121 4318 3875 00:57:00 + 20m 56s
EWA BUCHALSKA 122 4330 448 00:57:02 + 20m 58s
EMILIA OWCZAREK 123 4380 458 00:57:11 + 21m 7s
KATARZYNA MINAKOWSKA 124 4382 460 00:57:12 + 21m 8s
PAWEŁ BADZYŃSKI 125 4556 4059 00:57:41 + 21m 37s
MICHAŁ GAWRYSZEWSKI 126 4584 4081 00:57:48 + 21m 44s
MAREK PIOTRKOWICZ 127 4628 4120 00:57:54 + 21m 50s
AGNIESZKA POKORA 128 4657 514 00:57:59 + 21m 55s
WOJCIECH RAFAŁO 129 4825 4267 00:58:28 + 22m 24s
JACEK MATYJASIK 130 4866 4298 00:58:34 + 22m 30s
JACEK RADWAŃSKI 131 4879 4309 00:58:36 + 22m 32s
PIOTR BUCHHOLZ 132 4901 4323 00:58:38 + 22m 34s
KRZYSZTOF KUŚMIREK 133 4903 4325 00:58:39 + 22m 35s
IWONA SEREMAK 134 4926 587 00:58:42 + 22m 38s
DANIEL POSYNIAK 135 4940 4351 00:58:45 + 22m 41s
JAREK METERA 136 4942 4353 00:58:45 + 22m 41s
MARCIN LAPETA 137 5011 4399 00:58:56 + 22m 52s
AGNIESZKA CZERWIŃSKA 138 5030 618 00:58:58 + 22m 54s
GRZEGORZ ZAWALSKI 139 5039 4418 00:58:59 + 22m 55s
BOGUSŁAW BARAŃSKI 140 5063 4435 00:59:03 + 22m 59s
GRZEGORZ SKORUPSKI 141 5074 4444 00:59:05 + 23m 1s
DOROTA NOWOSIELSKA 142 5094 637 00:59:08 + 23m 4s
GRZEGORZ ADAMCZAK 143 5133 4483 00:59:14 + 23m 10s
PIOTR DYGAS 144 5142 4490 00:59:17 + 23m 13s
AGNIESZKA MAZUREK-SZYPUŁA 145 5152 656 00:59:19 + 23m 15s
KAROLINA TOMYS 146 5237 679 00:59:32 + 23m 28s
MICHAŁ TOMCZYK 147 5293 4595 00:59:38 + 23m 34s
EWA PAUL 148 5374 726 00:59:53 + 23m 49s
MARCIN RATAJCZAK 149 5467 4716 01:00:10 + 24m 6s
SILIJA VON WERNER 150 5499 762 01:00:16 + 24m 12s
PAWEŁ MALAGA 151 5536 4762 01:00:24 + 24m 20s
TOMASZ MIRECKI 152 5584 4792 01:00:35 + 24m 31s
JACEK SYMONOWICZ 153 5596 4803 01:00:37 + 24m 33s
JACEK KOSTOWSKI 154 5604 4806 01:00:39 + 24m 35s
MARIUSZ ZADORA 155 5608 4808 01:00:39 + 24m 35s
KATARZYNA GRABOWSKA 156 5659 822 01:00:48 + 24m 44s
AGNIESZKA WARGIN 157 5691 831 01:00:54 + 24m 50s
ARKADIUSZ SZURSZEWSKI 158 5824 4936 01:01:23 + 25m 19s
MAREK SAFARYN 159 5848 4954 01:01:32 + 25m 28s
ROBERT PAWELSKI 160 5858 4962 01:01:33 + 25m 29s
PIOTR LESIŃSKI 161 5882 4977 01:01:37 + 25m 33s
DARIUSZ KOBYŁECKI 162 5924 5005 01:01:48 + 25m 44s
KATARZYNA JANCZAK 163 5929 922 01:01:50 + 25m 46s
DARIUSZ IGNACZAK 164 6007 5058 01:02:07 + 26m 3s
DANUTA MITOWSKA 165 6032 959 01:02:13 + 26m 9s
ROBERT RYBSKI 166 6093 5115 01:02:27 + 26m 23s
PAWEŁ MAZUR 167 6096 5117 01:02:27 + 26m 23s
ANDRZEJ MATUSZYŃSKI 168 6106 5123 01:02:31 + 26m 27s
MONIKA IZDEBSKA 169 6130 991 01:02:34 + 26m 30s
AGNIESZKA KUŚ 170 6148 999 01:02:40 + 26m 36s
JACEK SIEKIŃSKI 171 6178 5164 01:02:46 + 26m 42s
JOANNA MAGDALENA GRZONKA-PRZENIOSŁO 172 6253 1047 01:03:02 + 26m 58s
PAWEŁ BONIECKI 173 6350 5258 01:03:25 + 27m 21s
DOROTA BUKSOWICZ 174 6366 1102 01:03:29 + 27m 25s
AGNIESZKA TUŃSKA 175 6425 1128 01:03:42 + 27m 38s
TOMASZ BORUCKI 176 6450 5318 01:03:47 + 27m 43s
BŁAŻEJ GEMBUS 177 6476 5334 01:03:52 + 27m 48s
ZBIGNIEW SAMOJLIK 178 6588 5395 01:04:18 + 28m 14s
SEBASTIAN SZYSZKA 179 6600 5402 01:04:20 + 28m 16s
KATARZYNA JOŃCZYK 180 6723 1264 01:04:53 + 28m 49s
KASIA WEŁPA 181 6769 1284 01:05:06 + 29m 2s
JOANNA ROGUSKA 182 6914 1354 01:05:40 + 29m 36s
MAŁGORZATA ŻUK 183 6921 1359 01:05:42 + 29m 38s
DARIUSZ PISAREK 184 6941 5573 01:05:50 + 29m 46s
JOANNA STRZELCZYK 185 6986 1384 01:06:00 + 29m 56s
MONIKA BRZEZINSKA 186 6993 1387 01:06:02 + 29m 58s
KRZYSZTOF WIELICZKO 187 7071 5646 01:06:27 + 30m 23s
GRZEGORZ ZAWADA 188 7120 5674 01:06:43 + 30m 39s
MICHAŁ CZARNOCKI 189 7170 5702 01:07:03 + 30m 59s
ŁUKASZ URBAN 190 7192 5715 01:07:08 + 31m 4s
SYLWIA PIWOWAR 191 7223 1491 01:07:15 + 31m 11s
PAWEŁ PAWLAK 192 7262 5753 01:07:26 + 31m 22s
GRZEGORZ PAWLAK 193 7323 5784 01:07:45 + 31m 41s
AGNIESZKA MAŚLANKA 194 7348 1555 01:07:54 + 31m 50s
KATARZYNA PAKUŁA 195 7355 1561 01:07:55 + 31m 51s
ANNA PALUCH 196 7380 1575 01:08:10 + 32m 6s
ANNA KAPELA 197 7420 1597 01:08:20 + 32m 16s
MAREK KUJAWOWICZ 198 7438 5832 01:08:27 + 32m 23s
ROBERT LEWANDOWSKI 199 7522 5872 01:09:03 + 32m 59s
RAFAŁ FLIS 200 7526 5874 01:09:04 + 33m
MICHAŁ LEŚNIEWSKI 201 7561 5892 01:09:16 + 33m 12s
PIOTR LASKOWSKI 202 7563 5894 01:09:16 + 33m 12s
ROBERT KARPIŃSKI 203 7566 5896 01:09:16 + 33m 12s
MAGDALENA SZYMCZAK 204 7586 1678 01:09:23 + 33m 19s
MARIA SALONI-SADOWSKA 205 7597 1684 01:09:28 + 33m 24s
ANNA SIKORSKA 206 7602 1688 01:09:31 + 33m 27s
BARTOSZ URBANIAK 207 7637 5927 01:09:41 + 33m 37s
AGATA KOŁAKOWSKA-BOCZAR 208 7705 1750 01:10:18 + 34m 14s
ELŻBIETA RUCIŃSKA 209 7723 1761 01:10:32 + 34m 28s
TOMASZ ŁAPIŃSKI 210 7732 5966 01:10:37 + 34m 33s
GRZEGORZ BARTLER 211 7906 6051 01:12:13 + 36m 9s
AGNIESZKA MOSZKOWSKA 212 8074 1955 01:14:25 + 38m 21s
AGNIESZKA ZARĘBA-BRZOZOWSKA 213 8078 1957 01:14:26 + 38m 22s
MICHAŁ REMBERK 214 8084 6124 01:14:32 + 38m 28s
MAŁGORZATA DUDA 215 8136 1987 01:15:17 + 39m 13s
KATARZYNA BOŻENA KOTOWSKA 216 8222 2028 01:16:42 + 40m 38s
RAFAŁ JAWORSKI 217 8251 6208 01:17:29 + 41m 25s
ANDRZEJ CICHOCKI 218 8378 6265 01:21:47 + 45m 43s
EWA MADALIŃSKA 219 8440 2154 01:25:46 + 49m 42s
JACEK DZIADAK 220 8447 6288 01:27:33 + 51m 29s