Wyniki dla rocznika 1996
Aktualizacja: 2019-09-16 00:19:11 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
PIOTR KOZIOROWSKI 1 64 59 00:38:24
KONRAD SITKIEWICZ 2 77 71 00:38:39 + 15s
MATEUSZ KOWALSKI 3 100 92 00:39:20 + 56s
KUBA ZAGOŃCZYK 4 149 140 00:40:34 + 2m 10s
SEBASTIAN BORKOWSKI 5 293 280 00:42:51 + 4m 27s
KONRAD GĄSIEWSKI 6 327 314 00:43:08 + 4m 44s
DANIEL STERNIK 7 378 364 00:43:36 + 5m 12s
MAKSYMILIAN SZOSTAK 8 412 395 00:43:57 + 5m 33s
WERONIKA POCIECH 9 441 19 00:44:12 + 5m 48s
PRZEMYSŁAW GRODZKI 10 495 474 00:44:33 + 6m 9s
RADEK KWIATKOWSKI 11 537 514 00:44:51 + 6m 27s
MICHAŁ ZAWADZKI 12 550 526 00:44:57 + 6m 33s
HILAL BASSMAR 13 601 575 00:45:13 + 6m 49s
ARTUR WIŚNIAK 14 659 630 00:45:32 + 7m 8s
KRZYSZTOF MAŁKOWSKI 15 661 632 00:45:32 + 7m 8s
PIOTR URBANIAK 16 718 686 00:45:53 + 7m 29s
MACIEJ ZALEWSKI 17 747 712 00:46:06 + 7m 42s
ROBERT DWORNIK 18 942 895 00:47:03 + 8m 39s
JAKUB STRZELECKI 19 1104 1050 00:47:43 + 9m 19s
WOJCIECH SZYBA 20 1106 1052 00:47:43 + 9m 19s
FILIP ŚLĄZEK 21 1159 1101 00:47:53 + 9m 29s
ADAM DĘBOWSKI 22 1206 1145 00:48:02 + 9m 38s
MACIEJ WIŚNIEWSKI 23 1215 1154 00:48:03 + 9m 39s
JAKUB BAJDA 24 1284 1219 00:48:18 + 9m 54s
KAMIL WYSOKIŃSKI 25 1361 1293 00:48:33 + 10m 9s
JAN LIŚKIEWICZ 26 1403 1334 00:48:45 + 10m 21s
DAVID FUHRMANN 27 1460 1388 00:48:54 + 10m 30s
GRZEGORZ SZYMAŃSKI 28 1588 1507 00:49:16 + 10m 52s
PAWEL BEJM 29 1606 1524 00:49:19 + 10m 55s
MAREK SĄDEJ 30 1611 1529 00:49:20 + 10m 56s
ANTONI ZAKROCZYMSKI 31 1687 1600 00:49:34 + 11m 10s
ROLAND PODŁUCKI 32 1703 1614 00:49:38 + 11m 14s
ROBERT JR DĄBROWSKI 33 1810 1711 00:49:57 + 11m 33s
MAREK ŻACZYŃSKI 34 1996 1888 00:50:33 + 12m 9s
MACIEJ TESLA 35 2030 1920 00:50:39 + 12m 15s
SEBASTIAN JÓŹWIAK 36 2033 1923 00:50:39 + 12m 15s
MATEUSZ KARCZEMNY 37 2097 1984 00:50:53 + 12m 29s
ADAM KUDELSKI 38 2117 2001 00:50:57 + 12m 33s
PATRYK TURKO 39 2126 2010 00:50:58 + 12m 34s
JONASZ SIWEK 40 2131 2015 00:50:58 + 12m 34s
JACEK LESZCZYŃSKI 41 2136 2020 00:50:59 + 12m 35s
GRADY MATTER 42 2222 127 00:51:17 + 12m 53s
GRZEGORZ DĄBROWSKI 43 2280 2145 00:51:27 + 13m 3s
ANDZREJ PRZEDPEŁSKI 44 2337 2198 00:51:36 + 13m 12s
FILIP JAKUBIK 45 2494 2343 00:52:02 + 13m 38s
JANUSZ ŚWITAŁA 46 2495 2344 00:52:02 + 13m 38s
FILIP SZEWCZYK 47 2515 2362 00:52:05 + 13m 41s
MACIEJ ANTOŃCZAK 48 2516 2363 00:52:05 + 13m 41s
PIOTR KOZŁOWSKI 49 2517 2364 00:52:06 + 13m 42s
PIOTR MOCH 50 2844 2648 00:52:54 + 14m 30s
TOMASZ MARCZAK 51 2861 2663 00:52:57 + 14m 33s
MARTA GRZELAK 52 2877 199 00:53:01 + 14m 37s
DOMINIK KUCHARSKI 53 2898 2693 00:53:04 + 14m 40s
CEZARY ZIOMEK 54 2995 2782 00:53:23 + 14m 59s
JAKUB POCIEJKIN 55 3025 2809 00:53:27 + 15m 3s
WOJCIECH KOWALSKI 56 3038 2820 00:53:28 + 15m 4s
PAWEŁ OSIŃSKI 57 3049 2829 00:53:30 + 15m 6s
FILIP ŻAK 58 3092 2867 00:53:37 + 15m 13s
SEBASTIAN KĄKOL 59 3113 2885 00:53:41 + 15m 17s
MARCIN ANDREJEW 60 3227 2980 00:53:58 + 15m 34s
JAKUB NAGIEL 61 3294 3038 00:54:09 + 15m 45s
NATAN KOSTRZEWA 62 3384 3119 00:54:23 + 15m 59s
SZYMON RUTZ 63 3490 3212 00:54:39 + 16m 15s
KASIA NOSECKA 64 3760 322 00:55:29 + 17m 5s
PIOTR CYBULSKI 65 3762 3440 00:55:29 + 17m 5s
JUSTYNA WASILEWSKA 66 3775 326 00:55:32 + 17m 8s
KAMIL RODAK 67 3956 3593 00:56:01 + 17m 37s
OLA DURZYŃSKA 68 4144 404 00:56:33 + 18m 9s
ŁUKASZ ŚWIDNICKI 69 4238 3821 00:56:47 + 18m 23s
ARTUR SZCZYPIŃSKI 70 4243 3824 00:56:48 + 18m 24s
MACIEK GRUZA 71 4388 3926 00:57:12 + 18m 48s
MICHAŁ DAM 72 4488 4004 00:57:29 + 19m 5s
MARCIN ZATYKA 73 4522 4031 00:57:36 + 19m 12s
MACIEJ DZIĄG 74 4573 4072 00:57:44 + 19m 20s
DAMIAN MAKOS 75 4612 4107 00:57:53 + 19m 29s
ALICJA TOKARSKA 76 4728 531 00:58:11 + 19m 47s
KAMIL STAŚKIEWICZ 77 4766 4224 00:58:16 + 19m 52s
MAKSYM SIEGERT 78 4785 4238 00:58:20 + 19m 56s
KAROLINA SZYMCZAK 79 4888 575 00:58:37 + 20m 13s
RAFAŁ JAWORSKI 80 4906 4327 00:58:40 + 20m 16s
ADAM BUKALSKI 81 4930 4342 00:58:44 + 20m 20s
TOMEK KRAWCZYK 82 5052 4426 00:59:02 + 20m 38s
PATRYK GINTER 83 5064 4436 00:59:04 + 20m 40s
IMORGEN WALKER 84 5112 4467 00:59:10 + 20m 46s
ROBERT KRAWCZAK 85 5307 4605 00:59:41 + 21m 17s
BARTOSZ SAWICKI 86 5382 4654 00:59:54 + 21m 30s
DAMIAN KĘSKA 87 5594 4801 01:00:37 + 22m 13s
RACHEL FUHRMANN 88 5599 795 01:00:38 + 22m 14s
AGNIESZKA BŁOCKA 89 5606 800 01:00:39 + 22m 15s
MICHAŁ MAZUREK 90 5664 4841 01:00:49 + 22m 25s
MARTA SMOLEŃSKA 91 5676 827 01:00:52 + 22m 28s
BARTOSZ SCHEFFS 92 5837 4944 01:01:27 + 23m 3s
PIOTR TWARDOWSKI 93 5845 4951 01:01:31 + 23m 7s
JOANNA FRELICH 94 5984 942 01:02:02 + 23m 38s
DANIEL WITAK 95 5991 5046 01:02:04 + 23m 40s
NATALIA DUCHNOWSKA 96 5994 946 01:02:04 + 23m 40s
MACIEJ ZASADA 97 6087 5110 01:02:25 + 24m 1s
MARTA GAWRON 98 6337 1085 01:03:20 + 24m 56s
PATRYK TKACZ 99 6409 5290 01:03:37 + 25m 13s
KACPER TUŃSKI 100 6431 5303 01:03:43 + 25m 19s
FILIP MICHALSKI 101 6654 5429 01:04:32 + 26m 8s
DARIUSZ KOSIŃSKI 102 6691 5445 01:04:46 + 26m 22s
KAMIL BRYŁA 103 6812 5508 01:05:15 + 26m 51s
PIOTR NAGRABA 104 6816 5509 01:05:17 + 26m 53s
MARIA ADAMIAK 105 7034 1410 01:06:14 + 27m 50s
JAGODA SKOLIMOWSKA 106 7174 1472 01:07:04 + 28m 40s
MICHAŁ MADEJ 107 7178 5705 01:07:05 + 28m 41s
DAREK WASILEWSKI 108 7259 5750 01:07:26 + 29m 2s
MICHAŁ GRZESZCZYK 109 7275 5762 01:07:31 + 29m 7s
BERNARD MARKOWSKI 110 7313 5779 01:07:40 + 29m 16s
JAN ZAWADOWSKI 111 7458 5840 01:08:35 + 30m 11s
KAMIL DZIĘGIELEWSKI 112 7595 5912 01:09:26 + 31m 2s
ANNA ZAKRZEWSKA 113 7668 1727 01:10:00 + 31m 36s
MICHAŁ PAJER 114 7698 5954 01:10:17 + 31m 53s
MIKOŁAJ ŻOCHOWSKI 115 7716 5959 01:10:25 + 32m 1s
ŁUKASZ MARKIEWICZ 116 7808 6000 01:11:18 + 32m 54s
IGA POWAŁKA 117 7853 1832 01:11:40 + 33m 16s
KAROLINA DĄBROWSKA 118 7857 1835 01:11:41 + 33m 17s
ALEKSANDER PIOTROWSKI 119 7950 6067 01:12:38 + 34m 14s
MACIEJ MILISZEWSKI 120 7952 6069 01:12:39 + 34m 15s
MATEUSZ RYLL 121 8007 6094 01:13:17 + 34m 53s
JAKUB ANTOS 122 8008 6095 01:13:18 + 34m 54s
HUBERT OBRĘBSKI 123 8036 6104 01:13:45 + 35m 21s
MAGDALENA TOMSZYS 124 8066 1952 01:14:21 + 35m 57s
PAULA TARASZKIEWICZ 125 8067 1953 01:14:21 + 35m 57s
PIOTR KUCZBORSKI 126 8156 6160 01:15:37 + 37m 13s
WOCIECH RYBAKIEWICZ 127 8205 6189 01:16:25 + 38m 1s
KAROLINA ZAWADA 128 8231 2035 01:16:52 + 38m 28s
IGOR ZAJĄC 129 8242 6201 01:17:16 + 38m 52s
KAROLINA JAROSZEK 130 8278 6220 01:18:04 + 39m 40s
JEDRZEJ DYMARSKI 131 8298 6229 01:18:35 + 40m 11s
MATEUSZ KOWALCZYK 132 8307 6234 01:18:56 + 40m 32s
ŁUKASZ PIETRZAK 133 8325 6241 01:19:33 + 41m 9s
KAROLINA DONAJ 134 8406 2129 01:23:11 + 44m 47s
ADAM WIĘCH 135 8456 6290 01:28:10 + 49m 46s