Wyniki dla rocznika 1970
Aktualizacja: 2019-09-16 00:39:58 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
ALESSANDRO SANTAGATI 1 52 48 00:38:04
RAFAŁ SROCZYŃSKI 2 80 74 00:38:47 + 43s
TADEUSZ GÓRAL 3 106 98 00:39:31 + 1m 27s
DARIUSZ SZAJBE 4 140 131 00:40:14 + 2m 10s
WIESŁAW BAR 5 143 134 00:40:22 + 2m 18s
KATARZYNA MARCZYŃSKA 6 166 10 00:40:52 + 2m 48s
ADAM WOJCIECHOWSKI 7 244 232 00:42:06 + 4m 2s
JANUSZ MARCZAK 8 294 281 00:42:51 + 4m 47s
FRANCK ZITAROSA 9 384 370 00:43:39 + 5m 35s
JACEK KWIATEK 10 386 372 00:43:41 + 5m 37s
JAROSŁAW BIERNACKI 11 435 417 00:44:10 + 6m 6s
ARKADIUSZ PASZKOWSKI 12 449 429 00:44:15 + 6m 11s
BOGDAN MATUSZCZAK 13 481 460 00:44:28 + 6m 24s
ZBIGNIEW ADAMCZYK 14 497 476 00:44:34 + 6m 30s
MARIUSZ OSINSKI 15 594 569 00:45:12 + 7m 8s
WIESŁAW GÓRALSKI 16 605 579 00:45:13 + 7m 9s
TADEUSZ KIELAK 17 614 586 00:45:16 + 7m 12s
JAROSŁAW ONYSZCZUK 18 637 609 00:45:25 + 7m 21s
JOSE BONITO 19 655 626 00:45:31 + 7m 27s
BRUNO THARON 20 690 661 00:45:43 + 7m 39s
MARCIN BODZIAK 21 724 692 00:45:55 + 7m 51s
JACEK CHABER 22 757 722 00:46:08 + 8m 4s
ARKADIUSZ KOWALCZYK 23 922 875 00:46:57 + 8m 53s
JERZY JACEK ANTONIEWICZ 24 995 946 00:47:17 + 9m 13s
ANDREAS PAWLENKA 25 1032 982 00:47:26 + 9m 22s
JACEK GAJEK 26 1059 1007 00:47:32 + 9m 28s
ANDRZEJ BAZYLUK 27 1065 1013 00:47:33 + 9m 29s
DARIUSZ RZESZOTARSKI 28 1124 1067 00:47:46 + 9m 42s
JAN NYKA 29 1184 1124 00:47:58 + 9m 54s
MAREK JANUSZEWSKI 30 1197 1136 00:47:59 + 9m 55s
TOMASZ WIŚNIEWSKI 31 1222 1159 00:48:04 + 10m
MICHAŁ SKWAREK 32 1243 1180 00:48:09 + 10m 5s
BARTOSZ TALAGA 33 1252 1189 00:48:11 + 10m 7s
ANDRZEJ LULKA 34 1281 1216 00:48:17 + 10m 13s
ANDRZEJ GRENDZIŃSKI 35 1301 1235 00:48:23 + 10m 19s
TOMASZ BUJNOWSKI 36 1329 1263 00:48:27 + 10m 23s
PIOTR BEDNAREK 37 1439 1369 00:48:51 + 10m 47s
ROMAN LESIAK 38 1515 1438 00:49:05 + 11m 1s
RADOSŁAW STAWICKI 39 1540 1461 00:49:08 + 11m 4s
RAFAŁ DUDZIŃSKI 40 1605 1523 00:49:19 + 11m 15s
MARIUSZ KRZANOWSKI 41 1634 1551 00:49:25 + 11m 21s
PAWEŁ WOŁOSZYN 42 1649 1565 00:49:28 + 11m 24s
KRZYSZTOF KIDYBA 43 1662 1577 00:49:30 + 11m 26s
ARTUR TOMASZEK 44 1758 1666 00:49:49 + 11m 45s
ELŻBIETA .ARENA 45 1834 100 00:50:02 + 11m 58s
WOJCIECH ZWIERZCHOWSKI 46 1936 1830 00:50:20 + 12m 16s
JUSTYNA KOWALCZYK 47 2039 111 00:50:40 + 12m 36s
PAWEŁ HORACZYŃSKI 48 2130 2014 00:50:58 + 12m 54s
ROMAN ŁAPSZOW 49 2168 2051 00:51:06 + 13m 2s
MARCIN SÓJKA 50 2233 2105 00:51:18 + 13m 14s
ARNOLD BRYZEK 51 2302 2165 00:51:30 + 13m 26s
RYSZARD ANTOLAK 52 2324 2186 00:51:34 + 13m 30s
PAWEŁ WEREDA 53 2375 2235 00:51:43 + 13m 39s
PRZEMEK CZĄSTKA 54 2398 2256 00:51:46 + 13m 42s
PAWEŁ HAŃCZEWSKI 55 2410 2268 00:51:48 + 13m 44s
ZBIGNIEW SZYMANIAK 56 2430 2287 00:51:52 + 13m 48s
MACIN KLAMMER 57 2506 2354 00:52:04 + 14m
ANDRZEJ WILK 58 2524 2371 00:52:07 + 14m 3s
JAROSŁAW ZABORSKI 59 2536 2380 00:52:08 + 14m 4s
MAREK SZULKOWSKI 60 2592 2429 00:52:16 + 14m 12s
KATE WOODWARD 61 2608 167 00:52:18 + 14m 14s
BOGUSŁAW STRYJEK 62 2612 2444 00:52:18 + 14m 14s
ANJA FELS 63 2615 169 00:52:19 + 14m 15s
GRZEGORZ SMOLARCZYK 64 2644 2468 00:52:25 + 14m 21s
BERNARD PABIN 65 2818 2625 00:52:49 + 14m 45s
ALEKSANDRA ŻYMEŁKA 66 2820 194 00:52:50 + 14m 46s
IRENEUSZ GRALEWSKI 67 2831 2635 00:52:52 + 14m 48s
MACIEJ GRUSZECKI 68 2868 2670 00:52:59 + 14m 55s
ROBERT WYDRA 69 2956 2748 00:53:17 + 15m 13s
FILIP ŚMIECHOWICZ 70 2957 2749 00:53:17 + 15m 13s
ZBIGNIEW PEDA 71 2961 2753 00:53:17 + 15m 13s
RAFAŁ WRÓBLEWSKI 72 3048 2828 00:53:30 + 15m 26s
SŁAWOMIR STRZEŻYSZ 73 3061 2841 00:53:32 + 15m 28s
KRZYSZTOF BUSLER 74 3112 2884 00:53:40 + 15m 36s
MAREK LOZIA 75 3125 2896 00:53:42 + 15m 38s
DARIUSZ SWIDERSKI 76 3138 2905 00:53:43 + 15m 39s
WOJCIECH SIWOŃ 77 3214 2969 00:53:57 + 15m 53s
SEBASTIAN FEDOROWICZ 78 3422 3153 00:54:30 + 16m 26s
ROBERT MAJKOWSKI 79 3477 3201 00:54:38 + 16m 34s
ARTUR ZAWADOWSKI 80 3496 3217 00:54:40 + 16m 36s
ADAM OLEJNICZAK 81 3523 3239 00:54:45 + 16m 41s
KRZYSZTOF DZIEWICKI 82 3527 3242 00:54:46 + 16m 42s
PIOTR SIWEK 83 3537 3252 00:54:47 + 16m 43s
MARCIN KOZŁOWSKI 84 3570 3279 00:54:54 + 16m 50s
PIOTR PERNAK 85 3599 3300 00:54:59 + 16m 55s
WIESŁAW TARCZYŃSKI 86 3778 3451 00:55:32 + 17m 28s
KRZYSZTOF SKIBICKI 87 3804 3474 00:55:36 + 17m 32s
ROBERT KĘDZIORA 88 3822 3489 00:55:38 + 17m 34s
DARIUSZ SMUL 89 3840 3503 00:55:42 + 17m 38s
SŁAWEK KOCIOŁŁ 90 3906 3553 00:55:53 + 17m 49s
JANUSZ OSITEK 91 3914 3559 00:55:55 + 17m 51s
BARTOSZ LEDWOROWSKI 92 3946 3584 00:55:59 + 17m 55s
JACEK SZYPUŁA 93 4045 3659 00:56:16 + 18m 12s
ZBIGNIEW WÓJCIK 94 4070 3679 00:56:21 + 18m 17s
PAWEŁ BURAKOWSKI 95 4082 3689 00:56:24 + 18m 20s
MARCIN KARAŚ 96 4149 3744 00:56:34 + 18m 30s
RAFAŁ SARAMAK 97 4161 3755 00:56:36 + 18m 32s
KATARZYNA NIEDŹWIECKA 98 4167 407 00:56:37 + 18m 33s
PIOTR MACIEJA 99 4232 3815 00:56:46 + 18m 42s
SŁAWOMIR KREŃSKI 100 4237 3820 00:56:47 + 18m 43s
TOMASZ BALCEROWSKI 101 4253 3831 00:56:49 + 18m 45s
ALEKSANDRA ZAPRAWA 102 4312 441 00:56:59 + 18m 55s
ROMAN KOPKA 103 4338 3889 00:57:03 + 18m 59s
PAWEŁ PŁATEK 104 4448 3971 00:57:21 + 19m 17s
PIOTR WŁODARCZYK 105 4535 4042 00:57:38 + 19m 34s
KRZYSZTOF JANCZAK 106 4549 4053 00:57:41 + 19m 37s
SZYMON MITKOW 107 4634 4126 00:57:55 + 19m 51s
DARIUSZ LABRIGA 108 4658 4144 00:57:59 + 19m 55s
TOMASZ GERSZBERG 109 4690 4166 00:58:03 + 19m 59s
ANDRZEJ CHOYNOWSKI 110 4710 4186 00:58:08 + 20m 4s
JACEK WALLEWEIN 111 4764 4223 00:58:16 + 20m 12s
TOMASZ DUDEK 112 4770 4227 00:58:18 + 20m 14s
ROBERT KUZKA 113 4818 4262 00:58:26 + 20m 22s
PIOTR WALCZAK 114 4830 4272 00:58:28 + 20m 24s
ANDRZEJ PAŁKA 115 4941 4352 00:58:45 + 20m 41s
PAULA PAÚL 116 4959 596 00:58:47 + 20m 43s
URSZULA KĄDZIELA 117 5012 613 00:58:56 + 20m 52s
PAWEŁ SOBIESZCZUK 118 5138 4486 00:59:16 + 21m 12s
HENRYK GWARDA 119 5179 4514 00:59:23 + 21m 19s
ALEKSANDRA RÓŻALSKA-DANILCZUK 120 5196 670 00:59:27 + 21m 23s
ANDRZEJ NICMAN 121 5213 4541 00:59:29 + 21m 25s
DANIEL SIERADZKI 122 5277 4585 00:59:36 + 21m 32s
DAMIAN URBAN 123 5283 4588 00:59:37 + 21m 33s
MACIEJ ŁOPACIŃSKI 124 5287 4590 00:59:38 + 21m 34s
MACIEJ MAZURUK 125 5289 4592 00:59:38 + 21m 34s
TOMASZ GAŁECKI 126 5373 4648 00:59:53 + 21m 49s
ARKADIUSZ SMĘDEK 127 5396 4664 00:59:57 + 21m 53s
PAWEŁ WÓŁKIEWICZ 128 5409 4674 01:00:00 + 21m 56s
SŁAWOMIR ZAJĄC 129 5502 4739 01:00:17 + 22m 13s
SŁAWOMIR NOWAK 130 5535 4761 01:00:24 + 22m 20s
MACIEJ MIKŁUSZ 131 5578 4788 01:00:34 + 22m 30s
ANDRZEJ SIERAJ 132 5595 4802 01:00:37 + 22m 33s
PIOTR JACHYMSKI 133 5598 4804 01:00:38 + 22m 34s
IZABELA KOSTOWSKA 134 5609 801 01:00:39 + 22m 35s
JAN PENTZ 135 5610 4809 01:00:40 + 22m 36s
JACEK BOROWSKI 136 5617 4814 01:00:41 + 22m 37s
LESZEK DĄBROWSKI 137 5650 4831 01:00:47 + 22m 43s
MARCIN PRUSACZYK 138 5656 4837 01:00:48 + 22m 44s
RENATA POLKOWSKA 139 5709 839 01:00:58 + 22m 54s
ROMAN ROSTKOWSKI 140 5736 4886 01:01:05 + 23m 1s
KERSTIN SCHRADER 141 5757 858 01:01:08 + 23m 4s
JACEK SAK 142 5766 4903 01:01:10 + 23m 6s
ARTUR JEDYNAK 143 5812 4931 01:01:20 + 23m 16s
ANNA GÓRAL 144 5864 898 01:01:34 + 23m 30s
BEATA MICHALUNIO 145 5911 917 01:01:45 + 23m 41s
KRZYSZTOF KAMIŃSKI 146 5943 5013 01:01:53 + 23m 49s
BEATA KRAWCZYK 147 6006 949 01:02:07 + 24m 3s
ARTUR GÓRAL 148 6029 5071 01:02:12 + 24m 8s
ALICJA KAMIŃSKA 149 6173 1010 01:02:44 + 24m 40s
PAWEŁ DORABIALSKI 150 6190 5170 01:02:47 + 24m 43s
AGNIESZKA PIETRUSZCZAK 151 6203 1028 01:02:50 + 24m 46s
WOJCIECH WODNICKI 152 6220 5185 01:02:55 + 24m 51s
PIOTR BANKOWICZ 153 6242 5200 01:02:59 + 24m 55s
AGNIESZKA ANDREJEW 154 6258 1049 01:03:03 + 24m 59s
JAN PIOTR MACKIEWICZ 155 6291 5229 01:03:11 + 25m 7s
URSZULA PASTUŁA 156 6300 1068 01:03:11 + 25m 7s
MONIKA SCHMIDT 157 6349 1092 01:03:25 + 25m 21s
MAŁGORZATA HARASIMIUK 158 6354 1094 01:03:26 + 25m 22s
JAROSŁAW SZYMAŃSKI 159 6364 5264 01:03:28 + 25m 24s
SASZA BALASHOV 160 6392 5279 01:03:35 + 25m 31s
MAGDALENA SAŁACKA-GAŁKA 161 6492 1150 01:03:55 + 25m 51s
RAFAŁ INIEWSKI 162 6624 5414 01:04:25 + 26m 21s
MAŁGORZATA JANEWICZ 163 6789 1293 01:05:10 + 27m 6s
PETER LOVE 164 6817 5510 01:05:17 + 27m 13s
KRZYSZTOF ORZESZEK 165 6860 5533 01:05:25 + 27m 21s
PAWEŁ MICHALIK 166 6899 5555 01:05:37 + 27m 33s
TOMASZ SZAFRAŃSKI 167 6946 5577 01:05:50 + 27m 46s
PAWEŁ GŁADYSZ 168 6972 5595 01:05:57 + 27m 53s
MACIEJ SZWARC 169 7059 5638 01:06:22 + 28m 18s
GERARD ŚMIECHOWICZ 170 7123 5675 01:06:45 + 28m 41s
WITEK MAJCHRZAK 171 7127 5676 01:06:46 + 28m 42s
JAROSLAW REJMER 172 7131 5679 01:06:47 + 28m 43s
PIOTR NAKONIECZNY 173 7133 5681 01:06:47 + 28m 43s
DOBROSLAWA KRAWCZYK 174 7205 1483 01:07:11 + 29m 7s
JEANNETTE HOOGENDOORN 175 7299 1527 01:07:38 + 29m 34s
ALICJA RACINOWSKA - KOZIOŁ 176 7314 1535 01:07:41 + 29m 37s
PAWEŁ STRASZYŃSKI 177 7317 5781 01:07:41 + 29m 37s
BOGDAN MAŚLANKA 178 7341 5792 01:07:51 + 29m 47s
PIOTR THEL 179 7362 5799 01:07:59 + 29m 55s
AGNIESZKA JACKOWSKA-KONDRACKA 180 7383 1578 01:08:11 + 30m 7s
KATARZYNA SPRAWKA 181 7386 1579 01:08:12 + 30m 8s
ANNA GROT 182 7513 1645 01:08:59 + 30m 55s
ANDRZEJ OWSIŃSKI 183 7549 5885 01:09:14 + 31m 10s
MARIUSZ MIERZEJEWSKI 184 7571 5900 01:09:17 + 31m 13s
BARBARA RADZKA 185 7622 1702 01:09:37 + 31m 33s
MARTA KOSTYRA 186 7634 1709 01:09:40 + 31m 36s
GRAZYNA FEDOROWICZ 187 7762 1784 01:10:53 + 32m 49s
JOANNA ANTKIEWICZ 188 7822 1816 01:11:25 + 33m 21s
MACIEJ LATOSZEK 189 7862 6025 01:11:43 + 33m 39s
MARCIN CIESIELSKI 190 7867 6027 01:11:49 + 33m 45s
MAGDALENA ŁAPIEŃSKA 191 7879 1843 01:12:00 + 33m 56s
MARTA DĄBEK 192 7963 1891 01:12:46 + 34m 42s
PAWEŁ DĄBEK 193 7964 6073 01:12:47 + 34m 43s
ARKADIUSZ MROZOWSKI 194 7969 6076 01:12:51 + 34m 47s
ADAM DREWNOWSKI 195 8121 6141 01:15:08 + 37m 4s
MACIEJ ROMANOWSKI 196 8212 6193 01:16:32 + 38m 28s
GRZEGORZ MICHALIK 197 8246 6203 01:17:19 + 39m 15s
DARIUSZ ZAKRZEWSKI 198 8269 6215 01:17:47 + 39m 43s
DAGMARA KAPRON 199 8372 2110 01:21:32 + 43m 28s
DOROTA VIWEGIER-JÓŹWIAK 200 8405 2128 01:23:00 + 44m 56s
AGNIESZKA KAROLAK 201 8430 2146 01:24:51 + 46m 47s