Wyniki dla rocznika 1984
Aktualizacja: 2019-09-15 22:18:04 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
ŁUKASZ KALASZCZYŃSKI 1 11 11 00:33:38
ADAM ŁĄCZYŃSKI 2 66 61 00:38:26 + 4m 48s
KRZYSZTOF RYCHTER 3 94 87 00:39:05 + 5m 27s
ŁUKASZ SZYMBORSKI 4 99 91 00:39:19 + 5m 41s
MAREK GRĄDZKI 5 102 94 00:39:23 + 5m 45s
DENIS KRYVONOSOW 6 183 172 00:41:13 + 7m 35s
RAFAŁ KNYT 7 292 279 00:42:50 + 9m 12s
GRZEGORZ KOWALSKI 8 357 344 00:43:24 + 9m 46s
KAMIL NOWOSAD 9 381 367 00:43:38 + 10m
PIOTR TAŁAJKO 10 416 399 00:44:00 + 10m 22s
MICHAŁ PODSIADŁOWSKI 11 430 413 00:44:07 + 10m 29s
MARCIN ZAWADZKI 12 431 414 00:44:07 + 10m 29s
PAWEŁ PALARCZYK 13 446 426 00:44:14 + 10m 36s
BARTOSZ MIELCZARSKI 14 482 461 00:44:29 + 10m 51s
MACIEJ KRUPIŃSKI 15 483 462 00:44:29 + 10m 51s
MACIEJ BALANA 16 546 522 00:44:55 + 11m 17s
MICHAŁ NIEMIRA 17 577 552 00:45:05 + 11m 27s
MICHAŁ WACH 18 604 578 00:45:13 + 11m 35s
ŁUKASZ WASILEWSKI 19 635 607 00:45:24 + 11m 46s
MATEUSZ LESZCZYŃSKI 20 647 618 00:45:29 + 11m 51s
MAREK KWIECIEŃ 21 651 622 00:45:30 + 11m 52s
PRZEMYSŁAW BŁASZCZYK 22 657 628 00:45:31 + 11m 53s
MICHAŁ KAWIŃSKI 23 707 675 00:45:49 + 12m 11s
PAWEŁ GRYCNER 24 726 694 00:45:56 + 12m 18s
KRZYSZTOF KOSTECKI 25 759 724 00:46:08 + 12m 30s
PAWEŁ BOŻYDAR SOWIŃSKI 26 763 727 00:46:09 + 12m 31s
ADAM UDZIELA 27 792 756 00:46:17 + 12m 39s
JĘDRZEJ PASIERSKI 28 799 763 00:46:18 + 12m 40s
KAROL PRZYBYŁA 29 820 783 00:46:26 + 12m 48s
CEZARY ZAJĄCZKOWSKI 30 830 793 00:46:29 + 12m 51s
MICHAŁ LEWICKI 31 840 802 00:46:31 + 12m 53s
TOMASZ KULESZA 32 843 805 00:46:33 + 12m 55s
PIOTR KOZŁOWSKI 33 852 814 00:46:35 + 12m 57s
MIKOŁAJ ALBRYCHT 34 891 850 00:46:48 + 13m 10s
JAN ZAKRZEWSKI 35 929 882 00:46:59 + 13m 21s
ŁUKASZ GRZELAK 36 939 892 00:47:02 + 13m 24s
GRZEGORZ OSIK 37 985 936 00:47:14 + 13m 36s
TOMASZ MOTYLEWSKI 38 988 939 00:47:15 + 13m 37s
ŁUKASZ ZDRADA 39 1003 954 00:47:18 + 13m 40s
GRZEGORZ GOSS 40 1007 957 00:47:19 + 13m 41s
FARIS MASAAD 41 1086 1032 00:47:39 + 14m 1s
PRZEMYSŁAW SROKA 42 1102 1048 00:47:43 + 14m 5s
TOMASZ SWIERZYNSKI 43 1118 1061 00:47:45 + 14m 7s
KRZYSZTOF ORENT 44 1163 1105 00:47:53 + 14m 15s
SŁAWOMIR MARCINIAK 45 1193 1133 00:47:59 + 14m 21s
MARCIN GAPSKI 46 1289 1223 00:48:19 + 14m 41s
MARCIN MENKES 47 1297 1231 00:48:21 + 14m 43s
KRZYSZTOF KIBART 48 1352 1284 00:48:32 + 14m 54s
ANDRZEJ ZALEWSKI 49 1395 1326 00:48:43 + 15m 5s
GIORGIO VINAY 50 1415 1346 00:48:47 + 15m 9s
PIOTR BARTOS 51 1431 1362 00:48:49 + 15m 11s
JACEK PRZYBYŁ 52 1497 1423 00:49:02 + 15m 24s
KRYSTIAN PARANDYK 53 1500 1425 00:49:02 + 15m 24s
PIOTR KUREK 54 1513 1437 00:49:05 + 15m 27s
PIOTR SZMYT 55 1550 1471 00:49:11 + 15m 33s
TOMASZ SKOŁOŻYŃSKI 56 1592 1511 00:49:17 + 15m 39s
WIKTOR IDZIKOWSKI 57 1609 1527 00:49:20 + 15m 42s
MARCIN KRYSIEWICZ 58 1698 1610 00:49:38 + 16m
MICHAŁ SYDOR 59 1699 1611 00:49:38 + 16m
TOMASZ SYPNIEWSKI 60 1745 1655 00:49:46 + 16m 8s
MICHAŁ MASŁOWSKI 61 1757 1665 00:49:49 + 16m 11s
EMILIA GAWEŁ 62 1759 93 00:49:49 + 16m 11s
MAREK POSŁAJKO 63 1816 1717 00:49:58 + 16m 20s
MARCIN GLIŃSKI 64 1840 1740 00:50:04 + 16m 26s
ALEKSANDRA MIĄSEK 65 1866 102 00:50:08 + 16m 30s
MICHAŁ DUMA 66 1883 1780 00:50:11 + 16m 33s
BŁAŻEJ CZAJKOWSKI 67 1923 1819 00:50:17 + 16m 39s
TOMASZ PŁUSKA 68 1955 1848 00:50:24 + 16m 46s
PAWEŁ SKOCZYLAS 69 2032 1922 00:50:39 + 17m 1s
DAMIAN KONIECKI 70 2062 1950 00:50:45 + 17m 7s
MICHAŁ ŻELAZKO 71 2103 1989 00:50:54 + 17m 16s
AGATA TYROWICZ 72 2149 117 00:51:02 + 17m 24s
SEBASTIAN BANASIAK 73 2158 2041 00:51:04 + 17m 26s
ŁUKASZ NOWATKOWSKI 74 2174 2056 00:51:09 + 17m 31s
KONRAD JABŁOŃSKI 75 2182 2062 00:51:10 + 17m 32s
PIOTR WOJDA 76 2196 2074 00:51:13 + 17m 35s
FILIP KWIATKOWSKI 77 2231 2103 00:51:18 + 17m 40s
ANDRZEJ BUKALSKI 78 2237 2108 00:51:19 + 17m 41s
MARCIN SZCZEPAN KRAWCZYK 79 2283 2147 00:51:27 + 17m 49s
ADRIAN GORALSKI 80 2308 2170 00:51:32 + 17m 54s
MAREK OSTASZEWSKI 81 2314 2176 00:51:32 + 17m 54s
ŁUKASZ WZOREK 82 2315 2177 00:51:33 + 17m 55s
GRZEGORZ KATA 83 2322 2184 00:51:33 + 17m 55s
STANISŁAW MAGIERSKI 84 2353 2214 00:51:39 + 18m 1s
KRZYSZTOF GŁĄBSKI 85 2354 2215 00:51:40 + 18m 2s
PAWEŁ STECKIEWICZ 86 2369 2229 00:51:42 + 18m 4s
ŁUKASZ OLSZYNA 87 2394 2252 00:51:46 + 18m 8s
PIOTR PIĘKOŚ 88 2407 2265 00:51:48 + 18m 10s
TOMASZ KOSATKO 89 2412 2270 00:51:48 + 18m 10s
ADAM BRANDT 90 2433 2290 00:51:52 + 18m 14s
AGATA BIRECKA 91 2441 144 00:51:53 + 18m 15s
WOJCIECH KUCZ 92 2442 2298 00:51:53 + 18m 15s
BARTOSZ GARDOCKI 93 2464 2319 00:51:58 + 18m 20s
BARTOSZ ŁUKASIAK 94 2471 2326 00:51:59 + 18m 21s
AGATA WZOREK 95 2482 149 00:52:00 + 18m 22s
MAŁGORZATA ROSA 96 2488 150 00:52:01 + 18m 23s
MARCIN OLEJNIK 97 2507 2355 00:52:04 + 18m 26s
ERDAL HALIL 98 2541 2385 00:52:08 + 18m 30s
KAMIL ŚWIDERSKI 99 2558 2401 00:52:12 + 18m 34s
KUBA MITUNIEWICZ 100 2613 2445 00:52:19 + 18m 41s
PIOTR ŚLIWIŃSKI 101 2625 2453 00:52:21 + 18m 43s
RAFAŁ STAŃCZUK 102 2643 2467 00:52:24 + 18m 46s
TOMASZ DEMPNIAK 103 2645 2469 00:52:25 + 18m 47s
PAWEŁ OZIĘBŁO 104 2663 2486 00:52:27 + 18m 49s
MARCIN SZAJDZIUK 105 2668 2490 00:52:27 + 18m 49s
PRZEMYSŁAW SZORTYKA 106 2672 2493 00:52:28 + 18m 50s
KRZYSZTOF MIZERA 107 2703 2521 00:52:33 + 18m 55s
ŁUKASZ SMOLAROW 108 2710 2527 00:52:34 + 18m 56s
MACIEJ HAMCZYK 109 2725 2541 00:52:35 + 18m 57s
MARGARITA ARAGON DE SZUMAŃSKA 110 2733 185 00:52:38 + 19m
PAWEŁ KOŻMIŃSKI 111 2755 2569 00:52:40 + 19m 2s
KAMIL DĄBROWSKI 112 2777 2589 00:52:42 + 19m 4s
SZYMON BRONIEK 113 2791 2603 00:52:44 + 19m 6s
ANNA JASINA 114 2822 195 00:52:50 + 19m 12s
WOJCIECH ERBETOWSKI 115 2835 2639 00:52:53 + 19m 15s
BARTŁOMIEJ BIELSKI 116 2839 2643 00:52:53 + 19m 15s
ALEKSANDRA LESZCZ 117 2857 198 00:52:56 + 19m 18s
MARCIN NAZAREWICZ 118 2885 2684 00:53:03 + 19m 25s
JACEK RZEŹNICKI 119 2944 2736 00:53:15 + 19m 37s
BARTOSZ KARBOWSKI 120 2960 2752 00:53:17 + 19m 39s
MICHAŁ ZYGMUNT 121 3012 2797 00:53:25 + 19m 47s
PAWEŁ KAMIŃSKI 122 3062 2842 00:53:32 + 19m 54s
ŁUKASZ OKOMSKI 123 3069 2848 00:53:33 + 19m 55s
- - 124 3102 2875 00:53:39 + 20m 1s
PIOTR PANUFNIK 125 3103 2876 00:53:39 + 20m 1s
PIOTR OLCZAK 126 3106 2878 00:53:40 + 20m 2s
JULIA NOWINSKA 127 3132 232 00:53:43 + 20m 5s
KATARZYNA GAŁĄZKA 128 3200 242 00:53:55 + 20m 17s
ROMAN TOPOLSKI 129 3215 2970 00:53:57 + 20m 19s
TOMASZ KURPIOS 130 3241 2992 00:54:02 + 20m 24s
ALEKSANDER ŁASZEK 131 3260 3007 00:54:04 + 20m 26s
SEBASTIAN DANIELUK 132 3275 3021 00:54:06 + 20m 28s
HUBERT MIŚKO 133 3289 3033 00:54:08 + 20m 30s
ŁUKASZ NOWIERSKI 134 3300 3043 00:54:10 + 20m 32s
MICHAŁ STRUŻEK 135 3335 3077 00:54:15 + 20m 37s
MARCIN WROŃSKI 136 3351 3090 00:54:18 + 20m 40s
JACEK POLAŃSKI 137 3361 3099 00:54:20 + 20m 42s
GRZEGORZ KSIĄŻCZYK 138 3368 3105 00:54:21 + 20m 43s
GRZESIEK WASILEWSKI 139 3391 3125 00:54:24 + 20m 46s
WITOLD ZAREMBA 140 3392 3126 00:54:24 + 20m 46s
PIOTR MERCHELSKI 141 3402 3135 00:54:27 + 20m 49s
KATARZYNA MITURA 142 3433 271 00:54:31 + 20m 53s
DANIEL PRZEMĘCKI 143 3463 3187 00:54:36 + 20m 58s
ANDRZEJ BORODEJ 144 3595 3297 00:54:58 + 21m 20s
ŁUKASZ OSIENNIK 145 3597 3298 00:54:59 + 21m 21s
KAMIL BEDNAREK 146 3600 3301 00:54:59 + 21m 21s
GRZEGORZ HOFFMAN 147 3665 3358 00:55:11 + 21m 33s
KRZYSZTOF PRZYBYLSKI 148 3669 3362 00:55:11 + 21m 33s
LECH BOŻEŃSKI 149 3712 3395 00:55:20 + 21m 42s
PRZEMYSŁAW GERSCHMANN 150 3717 3400 00:55:21 + 21m 43s
HUBERT DZIUBA 151 3723 3406 00:55:22 + 21m 44s
MARCIN WARMIŃSKI 152 3741 3421 00:55:25 + 21m 47s
PAWEŁ MAJCHER 153 3787 3458 00:55:34 + 21m 56s
TOMASZ JAHOŁKOWSKI 154 3790 3461 00:55:34 + 21m 56s
MARTA HERMANIUK 155 3817 333 00:55:38 + 22m
MARIUSZ KARPIŃSKI 156 3820 3487 00:55:38 + 22m
KATARZYNA KALBARCZYK 157 3836 336 00:55:41 + 22m 3s
KRZYSZTOF KAŁŁAUR 158 3941 3580 00:55:59 + 22m 21s
MARTA KUBACKA 159 3957 364 00:56:01 + 22m 23s
ŁUKASZ GĘBICKI 160 3966 3602 00:56:03 + 22m 25s
MONIKA MOSIOŁEK 161 3974 367 00:56:04 + 22m 26s
PRZEMYSŁAW MOSIOŁEK 162 3978 3610 00:56:05 + 22m 27s
PIOTR JÓZEF DANIEL 163 3986 3615 00:56:07 + 22m 29s
MAŁGORZATA WALENDZIEWSKA 164 3992 372 00:56:08 + 22m 30s
PAWEŁ WOJTYŁA 165 4018 3638 00:56:12 + 22m 34s
MICHAŁ PAWLIKOWSKI 166 4049 3662 00:56:16 + 22m 38s
DAMIAN REZNER 167 4086 3692 00:56:24 + 22m 46s
MONIKA WYSOCKA 168 4116 397 00:56:29 + 22m 51s
NORBERT RÓŻYC 169 4117 3720 00:56:29 + 22m 51s
BARTOSZ REETZ 170 4130 3727 00:56:31 + 22m 53s
TOMASZ ZAKRZEWSKI 171 4132 3729 00:56:31 + 22m 53s
MACIEJ JAWOR 172 4148 3743 00:56:33 + 22m 55s
GRZEGORZ GIERASIMIUK 173 4152 3747 00:56:34 + 22m 56s
MICHAŁ GLINKA 174 4196 3785 00:56:41 + 23m 3s
MICHAŁ BOBROWSKI 175 4197 3786 00:56:41 + 23m 3s
KAROLINA DOMAŃSKA 176 4211 414 00:56:43 + 23m 5s
MAGDALENA OSIENNIK 177 4216 415 00:56:44 + 23m 6s
ŁUKASZ PACUSZKA 178 4222 3807 00:56:45 + 23m 7s
GRZEGORZ KOSTRUBIEC 179 4234 3817 00:56:46 + 23m 8s
ŁUKASZ GROTOWSKI 180 4257 3834 00:56:50 + 23m 12s
MIROSŁAWA KOŁODZIEJ 181 4281 432 00:56:53 + 23m 15s
ŁUKASZ WARDZIŃSKI 182 4287 3854 00:56:54 + 23m 16s
ŁUKASZ IWASZKO 183 4335 3887 00:57:03 + 23m 25s
MALWINA TABOROWSKA 184 4343 450 00:57:04 + 23m 26s
DARIUSZ POŻAROSZCZYK 185 4350 3897 00:57:05 + 23m 27s
WOJCIECH WASILEWSKI 186 4375 3919 00:57:11 + 23m 33s
PRZEMYSŁAW SIDELNIK 187 4458 3978 00:57:22 + 23m 44s
TOMASZ BIESIADA 188 4487 4003 00:57:28 + 23m 50s
MAREK ŻABOWSKI 189 4517 4027 00:57:36 + 23m 58s
KATARZYNA SOŁODUCHA 190 4525 493 00:57:37 + 23m 59s
KONRAD KWIATKOWSKI 191 4527 4034 00:57:37 + 23m 59s
JUAN MURPHY 192 4536 4043 00:57:38 + 24m
ELA KOWALSKA 193 4538 494 00:57:39 + 24m 1s
TOMEK SZEWCZYK 194 4601 4097 00:57:50 + 24m 12s
MICHAŁ MATERLA 195 4603 4099 00:57:51 + 24m 13s
TOMASZ PELCZAR 196 4609 4104 00:57:52 + 24m 14s
JUSTYNA JAWOROWSKA 197 4639 511 00:57:56 + 24m 18s
DAWID PACEK 198 4647 4136 00:57:57 + 24m 19s
AGNIESZKA GRZYB 199 4682 524 00:58:02 + 24m 24s
MACIEJ SIEDLEWSKI 200 4694 4170 00:58:05 + 24m 27s
WIKTOR JARAWKA 201 4726 4197 00:58:11 + 24m 33s
TOMASZ KOSTANEK 202 4743 4207 00:58:14 + 24m 36s
KATARZYNA OLECH 203 4765 542 00:58:16 + 24m 38s
ŁUKASZ SCHULZ 204 4793 4244 00:58:22 + 24m 44s
ŁUKASZ GAŃKO 205 4798 4247 00:58:23 + 24m 45s
LUIZA BOLECHOWSKA 206 4824 558 00:58:28 + 24m 50s
TOMASZ KLEJ 207 4831 4273 00:58:29 + 24m 51s
KAROL KOWALCZYK 208 4861 4294 00:58:33 + 24m 55s
RAFAŁ KRASZEWSKI 209 4862 4295 00:58:34 + 24m 56s
MAGDA SEKŚCIŃSKA 210 4956 594 00:58:47 + 25m 9s
MIESZKO LELIGDOWICZ 211 4971 4371 00:58:50 + 25m 12s
WOJCIECH RYSZTOF 212 4978 4376 00:58:51 + 25m 13s
WOJCIECH WŁODARSKI 213 5003 4394 00:58:54 + 25m 16s
KRZYSZTOF MARCZAK 214 5014 4401 00:58:56 + 25m 18s
AGNIESZKA KRUSZYŃSKA 215 5022 616 00:58:57 + 25m 19s
PATRYCJA SERAFIN 216 5049 625 00:59:01 + 25m 23s
MACIEJ LIS 217 5087 4455 00:59:07 + 25m 29s
JANUSZ JAGIEŁŁO 218 5118 4472 00:59:11 + 25m 33s
KATARZYNA ADAMCZYK 219 5134 651 00:59:14 + 25m 36s
ELŻBIETA LEWY 220 5159 660 00:59:20 + 25m 42s
JUSTYNA MALARSKA 221 5223 675 00:59:31 + 25m 53s
RENATA DRĄG 222 5248 681 00:59:34 + 25m 56s
EMILIA KABZIŃSKA 223 5269 690 00:59:35 + 25m 57s
MICHAŁ SOPIŃSKI 224 5273 4581 00:59:36 + 25m 58s
CLÉMENTINE CORDIER 225 5279 694 00:59:37 + 25m 59s
JANEK MIROWSKI 226 5300 4599 00:59:40 + 26m 2s
TOMASZ OSICA 227 5344 4626 00:59:47 + 26m 9s
KAMIL KOWALCZYK 228 5378 4650 00:59:53 + 26m 15s
MATEUSZ PODDĘBNIAK 229 5433 4691 01:00:03 + 26m 25s
TOMASZ LENKIEWICZ 230 5443 4700 01:00:05 + 26m 27s
EWA MADEJ 231 5457 749 01:00:08 + 26m 30s
ALICJA CHOŁUJ 232 5485 757 01:00:13 + 26m 35s
PATRYK LEWY 233 5488 4730 01:00:14 + 26m 36s
FILIP KUROWSKI 234 5518 4749 01:00:19 + 26m 41s
PRZEMYSŁAW KOROWAJ 235 5522 4753 01:00:21 + 26m 43s
MAGDALENA WAZOWICZ 236 5541 776 01:00:25 + 26m 47s
AGNIESZKA TYMIŃSKA 237 5553 782 01:00:28 + 26m 50s
MARCIN NOWOMIEJSKI 238 5590 4797 01:00:37 + 26m 59s
KALINA NIEDOLAZ 239 5602 798 01:00:38 + 27m
SYLWIA KORCZAK 240 5657 820 01:00:48 + 27m 10s
ANNA KĘDZIERSKA 241 5658 821 01:00:48 + 27m 10s
MAGDALENA TONDER 242 5663 823 01:00:48 + 27m 10s
WOJCIECH BOJANOWSKI 243 5699 4865 01:00:56 + 27m 18s
ŁUKASZ KORNACKI 244 5712 4873 01:00:59 + 27m 21s
JOANNA KOWALSKA 245 5716 841 01:01:00 + 27m 22s
KAROLINA SZKOPEK 246 5746 853 01:01:06 + 27m 28s
MACIEJ RUMOWSKI 247 5754 4897 01:01:07 + 27m 29s
BOGDAN GRACZYK 248 5815 4932 01:01:21 + 27m 43s
MATEUSZ CHRUŚCIAK 249 5818 4933 01:01:22 + 27m 44s
JAKUB PIOTROWSKI 250 5846 4952 01:01:31 + 27m 53s
JERZY ŁAPIŃSKI 251 5850 4955 01:01:32 + 27m 54s
MARCIN MALINOWSKI 252 5868 4969 01:01:35 + 27m 57s
KAMIL KIERSZTAN 253 5910 4994 01:01:45 + 28m 7s
CEZARY ŻMUDA 254 5918 5000 01:01:47 + 28m 9s
PIOTR SZYMANEK 255 5919 5001 01:01:47 + 28m 9s
PIOTR HRYNIEWICZ 256 5988 5044 01:02:04 + 28m 26s
JULIA CHAJZER 257 6016 955 01:02:10 + 28m 32s
ANNA GORZELNIK 258 6059 967 01:02:19 + 28m 41s
MAGDALENA SKLARCZYK 259 6116 986 01:02:32 + 28m 54s
PIOTR ŁAGOWSKI 260 6153 5153 01:02:40 + 29m 2s
JANUSZ WYBRANIEC 261 6165 5160 01:02:43 + 29m 5s
MARTA DZIK 262 6180 1015 01:02:46 + 29m 8s
ZOFIA KIREJCZYK 263 6224 1037 01:02:56 + 29m 18s
JACEK BACIŃSKI 264 6269 5215 01:03:05 + 29m 27s
KAMIL BARANOWICZ 265 6338 5253 01:03:21 + 29m 43s
IWONA MARTIN 266 6341 1088 01:03:21 + 29m 43s
ANDRZEJ TCHORZEWSKI 267 6378 5272 01:03:31 + 29m 53s
TOMASZ TORRES 268 6379 5273 01:03:31 + 29m 53s
MACIEJ DUCH 269 6380 5274 01:03:31 + 29m 53s
MAŁGORZATA GÓRNICZ 270 6391 1113 01:03:35 + 29m 57s
KATARZYNA ZDANOWSKA 271 6408 1119 01:03:37 + 29m 59s
MAGDA BLEJWAS 272 6461 1137 01:03:49 + 30m 11s
PIOTR HUMIENNY 273 6465 5327 01:03:50 + 30m 12s
MARCIN MICHALAK 274 6532 5362 01:04:05 + 30m 27s
KAROLINA RENKIEWICZ 275 6543 1175 01:04:07 + 30m 29s
KASIA MAŃKO 276 6565 1186 01:04:13 + 30m 35s
DOMINIKA SZWED 277 6586 1192 01:04:18 + 30m 40s
BOGUSZ MOSKALUK 278 6638 5422 01:04:27 + 30m 49s
ULA KOMOREK 279 6660 1229 01:04:34 + 30m 56s
MONIKA STARCZEWSKA 280 6687 1244 01:04:44 + 31m 6s
AGNIESZKA TYMINSKA 281 6741 1270 01:05:00 + 31m 22s
NINA ŁOPUSZYŃSKA 282 6745 1273 01:05:01 + 31m 23s
PRZEMYSŁAW STELMASZEWSKI 283 6757 5481 01:05:04 + 31m 26s
WERONIKA ROKICKA 284 6759 1277 01:05:04 + 31m 26s
ALEKSANDRA CYWIŃSKA 285 6805 1301 01:05:14 + 31m 36s
KAROLINA NIEGŁOS 286 6815 1307 01:05:16 + 31m 38s
ROBERT PORCZYK 287 6826 5514 01:05:19 + 31m 41s
JOANNA STYBEL 288 6836 1317 01:05:21 + 31m 43s
ALBERT IWANOWSKI 289 6855 5531 01:05:25 + 31m 47s
TOMASZ CZAJKOWSKI 290 6861 5534 01:05:26 + 31m 48s
MARCIN LENARCZYK 291 6873 5542 01:05:28 + 31m 50s
MARTA PROKOPOWICZ 292 6915 1355 01:05:41 + 32m 3s
RAFAŁ PAWLIKOWSKI 293 6925 5564 01:05:42 + 32m 4s
MAŁGORZATA WYROŚLAK 294 6928 1364 01:05:44 + 32m 6s
AGNIESZKA JELEŃ 295 6968 1375 01:05:56 + 32m 18s
MARTYNA OLIK 296 7058 1421 01:06:22 + 32m 44s
MARCIN ZIELSKI 297 7110 5668 01:06:40 + 33m 2s
ELA TROCHIMIUK 298 7117 1446 01:06:42 + 33m 4s
MAŁGORZATA WOŁODŹKO 299 7124 1449 01:06:45 + 33m 7s
JOANNA SZYMBORSKA 300 7125 1450 01:06:46 + 33m 8s
ADRIAN RADOMSKI 301 7163 5697 01:07:01 + 33m 23s
MONIKA ANDRZEJEWSKA 302 7175 1473 01:07:05 + 33m 27s
MACIEJ ANDRZEJEWSKI 303 7176 5703 01:07:05 + 33m 27s
AGNIESZKA AUGUSTYNIAK 304 7184 1476 01:07:06 + 33m 28s
KATARZYNA GIEROS 305 7200 5720 01:07:09 + 33m 31s
MONIKA CIESIELSKA 306 7226 1493 01:07:16 + 33m 38s
BOGUSŁAW GMITRUK 307 7236 5739 01:07:19 + 33m 41s
KRZYSZTOF GRABOWSKI 308 7244 5745 01:07:22 + 33m 44s
MAGDA USAR 309 7246 1501 01:07:23 + 33m 45s
ANNA LISIAK 310 7249 1503 01:07:24 + 33m 46s
MONIKA JAKUBEK-SKULTECKA 311 7255 1507 01:07:25 + 33m 47s
KATARZYNA ŁOPUSZYŃSKA 312 7306 1532 01:07:39 + 34m 1s
JACEK SKOWROŃSKI 313 7312 5778 01:07:40 + 34m 2s
AGNIESZKA FELICJAŃCZUK 314 7404 1588 01:08:17 + 34m 39s
MARCJANNA JÓŹWIAK 315 7434 1605 01:08:24 + 34m 46s
URSZULA HELLICH 316 7509 1643 01:08:57 + 35m 19s
DOROTA FABISZEWSKI 317 7519 1649 01:09:01 + 35m 23s
WOJCIECH MITKOWSKI 318 7591 5909 01:09:24 + 35m 46s
MONIKA CHRUŚCIAK 319 7608 1693 01:09:32 + 35m 54s
ALEKSANDRA MIODUSZEWSKA 320 7633 1708 01:09:40 + 36m 2s
BARTOSZ SITAREK 321 7639 5929 01:09:41 + 36m 3s
ANNA PRZYŁUSKA 322 7661 1724 01:09:56 + 36m 18s
ŁUKASZ SZUKWIEC 323 7665 5940 01:09:59 + 36m 21s
ALICJA CHOŁUJ 324 7689 1738 01:10:09 + 36m 31s
MAŁGORZATA SMOLEŃSKA 325 7691 1740 01:10:11 + 36m 33s
ŁUKASZ BĄKOWSKI 326 7692 5952 01:10:13 + 36m 35s
KATARZYNA PANUFNIK 327 7724 1762 01:10:32 + 36m 54s
JAŚMINA DARGIEL 328 7793 1802 01:11:09 + 37m 31s
BEATA STASIK 329 7837 1823 01:11:30 + 37m 52s
MARTA SEWERYN 330 7887 1847 01:12:02 + 38m 24s
PAULINA BIERNACKA 331 7921 1866 01:12:23 + 38m 45s
PAULINA BERNATEK- BRZÓZKA 332 7926 1871 01:12:24 + 38m 46s
KATARZYNA SZUMAŃSKA-KALISZ 333 7935 1878 01:12:28 + 38m 50s
MARIUSZ PERZ 334 7962 6072 01:12:46 + 39m 8s
ANNA ROBAK 335 7975 1896 01:12:55 + 39m 17s
SYLWIA LIPIŃSKA 336 7985 1902 01:12:59 + 39m 21s
MAŁGORZATA WITASZEK 337 7986 1903 01:13:01 + 39m 23s
KATARZYNA WIELICZKO 338 7996 1909 01:13:08 + 39m 30s
EMILIA PARYS - JARAWKA 339 8014 1919 01:13:28 + 39m 50s
MARZENA MERCHELSKA 340 8047 1937 01:13:53 + 40m 15s
ANNA WOJCIECHOWSKA 341 8063 1949 01:14:14 + 40m 36s
KATARZYNA BRZEZIŃSKA 342 8082 1959 01:14:30 + 40m 52s
AGNIESZKA MOŃKA 343 8093 1966 01:14:41 + 41m 3s
PAULINA WITCZAK 344 8096 1969 01:14:43 + 41m 5s
MAŁGORZATA SZEWCZAK 345 8101 1972 01:14:46 + 41m 8s
ROBERT SIEMIENIEC 346 8114 6137 01:15:00 + 41m 22s
GOSIA PIERSA 347 8164 1998 01:15:41 + 42m 3s
KATARZYNA LISTWOŃ 348 8175 2003 01:15:50 + 42m 12s
PIOTR LISTWOŃ 349 8176 6173 01:15:51 + 42m 13s
KATARZYNA MRÓZ 350 8185 2006 01:15:58 + 42m 20s
ALEKSANDRA WASZKIEWICZ 351 8188 2007 01:16:03 + 42m 25s
PRZEMYSŁAW GORZKOWSKI 352 8209 6192 01:16:31 + 42m 53s
ANNA KUROWICKA 353 8216 2023 01:16:35 + 42m 57s
KAMILA CZOP 354 8256 2047 01:17:37 + 43m 59s
DAGMARA ZMACZYŃSKA 355 8266 2053 01:17:45 + 44m 7s
MONIKA RUSINEK 356 8283 2062 01:18:08 + 44m 30s
IZABELA KURZ 357 8292 2067 01:18:23 + 44m 45s
ŁUKASZ KUBISZ 358 8306 6233 01:18:56 + 45m 18s
ELMIRA ISMAILOVA 359 8348 2099 01:20:33 + 46m 55s
MARZENA WIELANEK 360 8394 2122 01:22:39 + 49m 1s
DOROTA RZYMKOWSKA 361 8397 2124 01:22:50 + 49m 12s
DOMINIKA NIEDZIAŁKOWSKA 362 8464 2173 01:29:13 + 55m 35s