1 / 101
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
strzelczyk dariusz
7406
1795 1699 00:49:54 1925
Paszkiewicz Zbigniew
1407
- - - 1931
KIERLEWICZ MIECZYSŁAW
46
- - - 1933
Insiński Zenon
4185
5231 4554 00:59:31 1935
Tomicka Elzbieta
4794
8424 2141 01:24:16 1937
GRABOWSKI WOJCIECH
270
8336 6245 01:19:45 1938
DUSZYŃSKI ZBIGNIEW
1719 · Activesports KB Warszawa
7993 6087 01:13:04 1939
Lipiec Dariusz
41
5791 4917 01:01:17 1940
Schreyer Krzysztof
7350
3507 3227 00:54:42 1940
Czarnocki Andrzej
3099
8478 6297 01:46:29 1941
Remberk Danuta
6303
8083 1960 01:14:32 1941
ZADROŻNY STANISŁAW
7219
- - - 1941
Madejski Jerzy Karol
7236
- - - 1942
Moszkowicz Eugeniusz
1747 · Kondycja
7250 5747 01:07:24 1942
Sobczak Roman
1207
- - - 1942
Tomasik Janusz
6405
4492 4007 00:57:30 1943
Wysocki Jan
8165
7087 5655 01:06:32 1943
Bartkiewicz Włodzimierz
1469
2701 2520 00:52:33 1944
Błądek Witold
5038
5150 4495 00:59:19 1944
Kicman Andrzej
179
- - - 1944
Namysłowska Ewa
3100
8479 2182 01:46:34 1944
Sawa Ryszard
9388 · Syrenka Cross Warszawa
4965 4369 00:58:49 1944
SZTEYNER JERZY
4936
4616 4109 00:57:53 1944
Borzym Lech
3953
8407 6278 01:23:17 1945
Atanasow Atanas
10222
6344 5255 01:03:22 1946
CHOMIUK RYSZARD
7978
8314 6235 01:19:14 1946
Jesionek Henryk
8443
5211 4539 00:59:29 1946
Łukasik Kazimierz
667 · nie zrzeszony
2287 2151 00:51:28 1946
Ślubowski Konstanty
1097
7128 5677 01:06:46 1946
Czabajski Jacek
1498 · Kadra B
5496 4736 01:00:16 1947
Gawlikowski Wojciech
5315
5681 4854 01:00:53 1947
Izak Sławomir
5135
4788 4241 00:58:21 1947
Jakobsche Jerzy
6986
- - - 1947
Janecki Andrzej
6615
5254 4571 00:59:34 1947
jenkins chris
5664
5854 4958 01:01:33 1947
Kisiel Tadeusz
8491 · Biegi indywidualne
3962 3598 00:56:02 1947
KRAWCZYŃSKI Jacek
9277
7394 5811 01:08:14 1947
Łukaszuk Zenon
8728
2796 2607 00:52:46 1947
Marek Henryk
10187
7826 6008 01:11:27 1947
Otto Zdzisława
4321
7550 1665 01:09:14 1947
Świder Zofia
6080
7612 1696 01:09:34 1947
ZALEWSKI KSAWERY
9593
3292 3036 00:54:08 1947
Żywek Teresa
273
4118 398 00:56:29 1947
Gruszczyński Marek
2872
7188 5711 01:07:07 1948
Kopaniak Janusz
208
- - - 1948
Kranas Witold
1884
- - - 1948
Laskowski Kazimierz
4874
- - - 1948
Mikołajczyk - Wasiliew Marta
4761
1273 65 00:48:16 1948
Mizura Jerzy
3707
- - - 1948
Petka Zygmunt
1625
- - - 1948
POŁOWNIAK Andrzej
7690
3307 3049 00:54:11 1948
Sokołowski Marian
10171
4218 3803 00:56:44 1948
szabłowski marek
7235
5226 4549 00:59:31 1948
Szymański Antoni
6503
7787 5987 01:11:08 1948
Turlej Zbigniew
9086
8350 6250 01:20:41 1948
zbyszewski adam
3394
5809 4928 01:01:19 1948
Ziekiński Kazimierz
6400
3801 3472 00:55:36 1948
Capała Mieczysław
716
- - - 1949
Czechowski Jerzy
6952
5684 4856 01:00:53 1949
JANKOWSKI PIOTR
10058 · CROSS WARSZAWA
5018 4405 00:58:56 1949
Jurkowska Irena
1638
8072 1954 01:14:23 1949
Kołodko Grzegorz W.
7
4020 3640 00:56:12 1949
Koperek Andrzej
8362
5007 4397 00:58:55 1949
Maldis Marek
5675 · Lasek Bielański Team
1484 1411 00:48:59 1949
PARCZEWSKI TADEUSZ
6966 · parkrunPruszków
2735 2550 00:52:38 1949
Piechota Andrzej
8731
7498 5859 01:08:53 1949
Przygodzki Tadeusz
2498
1101 1047 00:47:43 1949
Wójcik Krystyna
1264
5877 905 01:01:36 1949
Andruchów Marian
7089
8178 6175 01:15:51 1950
biernacki adam
592 · Łódź/Warszawa
4098 3703 00:56:26 1950
Boros Danuta
5764
- - - 1950
DĄBROWSKI KRZYSZTOF
9906 · Accelerate
- - - 1950
Defratyka Lucjan
5411
2460 2315 00:51:57 1950
Dobrowolski Krzysztof
6011
1812 1713 00:49:58 1950
Dzięgiel Ryszard
7653
8460 6291 01:28:47 1950
Gawlikowska Jolanta
5314
- - - 1950
Gawryszewski Jacek
9362
7166 5700 01:07:01 1950
Głowacki Zdzisław
6744
3494 3215 00:54:40 1950
Gruszczyński Wojciech
5372
- - - 1950
Grzeszczak Henryk
5696
8037 6105 01:13:47 1950
Kisiel Krzysztof
7491
- - - 1950
Kosson Danuta
10177
- - - 1950
Kozinski Janusz
6891
4228 3812 00:56:45 1950
Kroenke Piotr
6591
6528 5360 01:04:05 1950
oher nina
10076
- - - 1950
Raś Ryszard
9066
4784 4237 00:58:20 1950
Ruta Tadeusz
1167 · WKB META Lubliniec
- - - 1950
Szymański Konrad
9253
5838 4945 01:01:27 1950
Boros Lech
5765
4085 3691 00:56:24 1951
Dąbek Ryszard
5715
1913 1809 00:50:15 1951
Gąsior Janusz
3208
4191 3781 00:56:41 1951
Grycner Piotr
2377
- - - 1951
Kęcik Janusz
10117
7562 5893 01:09:16 1951
KOLASA ANDRZEJ
7240 · Klub J.Słowackiego
4919 4334 00:58:41 1951
Kołodyński Michał
5670
7649 5934 01:09:46 1951
Kozak Tadeusz
5325
3988 3617 00:56:07 1951
Kroenke Barbara
6588 · obozybiegowe.pl
6539 1174 01:04:06 1951
Kryszkiewicz Krystyna
1451
5949 932 01:01:54 1951
Makowiecki Krzysztof
7168
8367 6259 01:21:18 1951
MOCZYNSKI LESZEK
1005
- - - 1951