Wyniki dla rocznika 1992
Aktualizacja: 2019-09-16 00:58:52 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
MICHAŁ STANIAK 1 44 40 00:37:41
DOMINIK GOSK 2 71 66 00:38:30 + 49s
JULITA DYBIKOWSKA 3 90 7 00:38:59 + 1m 18s
ARTUR HERMAN 4 152 143 00:40:36 + 2m 55s
RAFAŁ STRZAŁKOWSKI 5 260 247 00:42:20 + 4m 39s
PIOTR FLORCZAK 6 312 299 00:43:02 + 5m 21s
DANIEL NICZYPORUK 7 314 301 00:43:02 + 5m 21s
DOMINIK WNUK 8 359 346 00:43:25 + 5m 44s
ARTUR GAD 9 379 365 00:43:38 + 5m 57s
PAWEŁ OLCZAK 10 414 397 00:43:58 + 6m 17s
DANIEL MICHAŁOWSKI 11 448 428 00:44:15 + 6m 34s
MICHAŁ KOWALSKI 12 505 484 00:44:40 + 6m 59s
BARTŁOMIEJ GARNEK 13 560 536 00:45:01 + 7m 20s
MATEUSZ BUKOWSKI 14 565 541 00:45:02 + 7m 21s
MACIEJ MRÓZ 15 683 654 00:45:41 + 8m
JÓZEF NIEMIEC 16 687 658 00:45:42 + 8m 1s
PIOTR IZERT 17 701 670 00:45:47 + 8m 6s
DOMINIK SOWIŃSKI 18 711 679 00:45:50 + 8m 9s
PAULINA LIPSKA 19 739 34 00:46:02 + 8m 21s
KRZYSZTOF PIASECKI 20 774 738 00:46:13 + 8m 32s
MICHAŁ MONIAK 21 782 746 00:46:15 + 8m 34s
JĘDRZEJ WENGERSKI 22 809 773 00:46:22 + 8m 41s
JAKUB BROLER 23 1076 1023 00:47:37 + 9m 56s
KAROL WULS 24 1093 1039 00:47:41 + 10m
ADAM NOJEK 25 1100 1046 00:47:43 + 10m 2s
PAWEŁ WRÓBEL 26 1237 1174 00:48:07 + 10m 26s
ŁUKASZ KOWALSKI 27 1245 1182 00:48:10 + 10m 29s
OSKAR PUSZKAR 28 1295 1229 00:48:21 + 10m 40s
PRZEMYSŁAW ŁADA 29 1541 1462 00:49:09 + 11m 28s
MICHAŁ KOWALSKI 30 1594 1513 00:49:17 + 11m 36s
JAN BAJENA 31 1657 1573 00:49:29 + 11m 48s
PIOTR MIODUSKI 32 1776 1681 00:49:52 + 12m 11s
MICHAŁ POTĘPA 33 1807 1709 00:49:56 + 12m 15s
MICHAŁ TULCZYNSKI 34 1831 1732 00:50:02 + 12m 21s
ŁUKASZ ŁOŚ 35 1897 1794 00:50:13 + 12m 32s
PRZEMYSŁAW KRASUSKI 36 1995 1887 00:50:33 + 12m 52s
ŁUKASZ BUTRYN 37 1998 1890 00:50:33 + 12m 52s
WOJCIECH PERESADA 38 2051 1940 00:50:42 + 13m 1s
RAMI AYOUSH 39 2076 1963 00:50:48 + 13m 7s
KAMIL KRÓL 40 2129 2013 00:50:58 + 13m 17s
MICHAŁ KRAWCZYK 41 2179 2059 00:51:10 + 13m 29s
MARIUSZ ŚLIWA 42 2199 2076 00:51:13 + 13m 32s
KAMIL REK 43 2224 2097 00:51:17 + 13m 36s
DOMINIK KONOPKA 44 2386 2245 00:51:44 + 14m 3s
MARCIN METRYCKI 45 2474 2327 00:51:59 + 14m 18s
MATEUSZ BŁASZCZAK 46 2688 2508 00:52:31 + 14m 50s
MACIEJ KRUSZEWSKI 47 2779 2591 00:52:42 + 15m 1s
DOMINIK JAGÓRA 48 2790 2602 00:52:43 + 15m 2s
MAŁGORZATA DĘBSKA 49 2878 200 00:53:01 + 15m 20s
MARCIN PIOTROWSKI 50 2903 2698 00:53:06 + 15m 25s
PIOTR NICIPORUK 51 3052 2832 00:53:31 + 15m 50s
DAWID SOBAŃSKI 52 3133 2901 00:53:43 + 16m 2s
JEREMI SKOPOWSKI 53 3154 2920 00:53:47 + 16m 6s
PAWEŁ ADAMOWICZ 54 3189 2949 00:53:52 + 16m 11s
TOMASZ ŚWIERŻYŃSKI 55 3197 2956 00:53:55 + 16m 14s
ŁUKASZ NAPERTY 56 3270 3016 00:54:06 + 16m 25s
MARCELA GRABOWSKA 57 3299 257 00:54:10 + 16m 29s
BOŻENA RUTKOWSKA 58 3352 262 00:54:19 + 16m 38s
MACIEJ JASKULSKI 59 3372 3109 00:54:22 + 16m 41s
MATEUSZ ŚWIĄTEK 60 3430 3160 00:54:31 + 16m 50s
MARTYNA GWIAZDA 61 3545 287 00:54:48 + 17m 7s
KAROL CYMERMAN 62 3619 3318 00:55:03 + 17m 22s
PIOTR DROŻAK 63 3624 3323 00:55:04 + 17m 23s
MARTA KORALEWSKA 64 3733 319 00:55:24 + 17m 43s
CEZARY UZARSKI 65 3862 3522 00:55:46 + 18m 5s
PIOTR WÓJTOWICZ 66 3934 3575 00:55:58 + 18m 17s
SEBASTIAN SANIEWSKI 67 4186 3776 00:56:40 + 18m 59s
WIKTOR MICHALSKI 68 4400 3937 00:57:14 + 19m 33s
MARCIN ROMEROWICZ 69 4401 3938 00:57:14 + 19m 33s
PATRYK GOLENIEWSKI 70 4409 3943 00:57:16 + 19m 35s
JAROSŁAW CZUMAJ 71 4459 3979 00:57:22 + 19m 41s
PAWEŁ STASZEWSKI 72 4501 4015 00:57:32 + 19m 51s
SZYMON PATEREK 73 4514 4024 00:57:35 + 19m 54s
TOMASZ CZUPRYŃSKI 74 4523 4032 00:57:37 + 19m 56s
FILIP SZULC 75 4671 4152 00:58:01 + 20m 20s
WOJCIECH MARCZENKO 76 4745 4208 00:58:14 + 20m 33s
TOBIASZ KUPSKI 77 4964 4368 00:58:49 + 21m 8s
ADAM MAŚNIK 78 5240 4560 00:59:32 + 21m 51s
MATEUSZ MARKOWSKI 79 5249 4568 00:59:34 + 21m 53s
EWA PRZYBYLSKA 80 5262 686 00:59:35 + 21m 54s
BARTŁOMIEJ LISICKI 81 5315 4610 00:59:42 + 22m 1s
JAKUB KORNATOWSKI 82 5392 4661 00:59:56 + 22m 15s
OLGA KOMOROWSKA 83 5633 814 01:00:43 + 23m 2s
JAKUB BATOG 84 5661 4839 01:00:48 + 23m 7s
ADAM ŁUKASIEWICZ 85 5792 4918 01:01:17 + 23m 36s
TOMASZ CHMIEL 86 5829 4940 01:01:24 + 23m 43s
OLGA KLUSEK 87 5948 931 01:01:54 + 24m 13s
ALEKSANDRA KAMIENIECKA 88 6078 974 01:02:22 + 24m 41s
ADAM SKOWROŃSKI 89 6085 5108 01:02:25 + 24m 44s
MICHAŁ JANUSZKO 90 6125 5136 01:02:33 + 24m 52s
MARCIN DOMINOWSKI 91 6143 5145 01:02:39 + 24m 58s
ADRIAN PASEK 92 6154 5154 01:02:40 + 24m 59s
JUSTYNA JĘDRZEJEWSKA 93 6229 1038 01:02:58 + 25m 17s
KUBA STAŃCZUK 94 6374 5269 01:03:30 + 25m 49s
MIKOŁAJ CHOJNACKI 95 6429 5301 01:03:43 + 26m 2s
RAFAŁ STANISŁAWSKI 96 6468 5329 01:03:51 + 26m 10s
KAMIL BUKALSKI 97 6478 5336 01:03:52 + 26m 11s
RAFAŁ KOZAK 98 6556 5374 01:04:11 + 26m 30s
RAFAŁ STAROŚCIK 99 6667 5432 01:04:37 + 26m 56s
RAFAŁ GĄSIOROWSKI 100 6680 5441 01:04:42 + 27m 1s
ANNA CZOSNYKA 101 6699 1251 01:04:48 + 27m 7s
TYTUS CISKI 102 6780 5492 01:05:07 + 27m 26s
PAULINA SOBCZAK 103 6799 1298 01:05:12 + 27m 31s
ALEKSANDRA ĆWIK 104 6802 1300 01:05:13 + 27m 32s
MARTA MASŁOWSKA 105 6897 1343 01:05:35 + 27m 54s
SYLWIA KUCHARSKA 106 7245 1500 01:07:23 + 29m 42s
JOANNA GAC 107 7690 1739 01:10:11 + 32m 30s
JAGODA CZARNECKA-CYNKIER 108 7726 1764 01:10:35 + 32m 54s
RÓŻA DĄBROWSKA 109 7785 1800 01:11:06 + 33m 25s
KRZYSZTOF WĄTRÓBSKI 110 8152 6157 01:15:30 + 37m 49s
MARTA WOŹNIAK 111 8332 2090 01:19:39 + 41m 58s
MAGDALENA PERZYNA 112 8388 2120 01:22:30 + 44m 49s
KAROLINA WASZCZYK 113 8389 2121 01:22:30 + 44m 49s