Wyniki dla rocznika 1978
Aktualizacja: 2019-08-23 19:45:35 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
ARKADIUSZ RECŁAW 1 43 39 00:37:41
ANDRZEJ JANKOWSKI 2 50 46 00:37:59 + 18s
DANUTA WOSZCZEK 3 74 6 00:38:32 + 51s
KRZYSZTOF PRYSTASZ 4 181 170 00:41:12 + 3m 31s
MACIEJ GELBERG 5 182 171 00:41:12 + 3m 31s
JAKUB LENARCZYK 6 184 173 00:41:14 + 3m 33s
MICHAŁ SZAFRAŃSKI 7 191 180 00:41:18 + 3m 37s
MARCIN BIELSKI 8 204 193 00:41:31 + 3m 50s
PIOTR HYBIAK 9 214 203 00:41:39 + 3m 58s
TOMASZ GRZĘDA 10 259 246 00:42:20 + 4m 39s
MARCIN BURZA 11 261 248 00:42:21 + 4m 40s
PAWEŁ FABISIEWICZ 12 346 333 00:43:19 + 5m 38s
SZCZEPAN BARAŃSKI 13 372 359 00:43:34 + 5m 53s
DOMINIK DZIURDA 14 377 363 00:43:36 + 5m 55s
GRZEGORZ ZAPERT 15 389 375 00:43:42 + 6m 1s
DANIEL PETER KOPALSKI 16 459 439 00:44:18 + 6m 37s
CEZARY ŚLUBOWSKI 17 469 448 00:44:22 + 6m 41s
MARIUSZ GACZYŃSKI 18 470 449 00:44:22 + 6m 41s
RAFAŁ ZAGALSKI 19 515 494 00:44:42 + 7m 1s
MICHAŁ SOBOCIŃSKI 20 518 497 00:44:43 + 7m 2s
RAFAŁ KUREK 21 552 528 00:44:57 + 7m 16s
MARCIN KUREK 22 558 534 00:45:00 + 7m 19s
KAMIL SZPILSKI 23 581 556 00:45:09 + 7m 28s
DARIUSZ PAULIŃSKI 24 584 559 00:45:10 + 7m 29s
RAFAŁ JAKUBIAK 25 593 568 00:45:12 + 7m 31s
KRZYSZTOF BIEGAJ 26 624 596 00:45:20 + 7m 39s
PEKKA TAIPALE 27 641 613 00:45:26 + 7m 45s
MICHAŁ KOWALCZYK 28 671 642 00:45:36 + 7m 55s
RAFAŁ ZAJĄC 29 744 710 00:46:03 + 8m 22s
MARCIN BEDNARSKI 30 750 715 00:46:06 + 8m 25s
MARIUSZ CZAPLARSKI 31 758 723 00:46:08 + 8m 27s
DOMINIK TYRALSKI 32 771 735 00:46:11 + 8m 30s
PAWEŁ MIZIŃSKI 33 784 748 00:46:16 + 8m 35s
MARCIN KARA 34 789 753 00:46:16 + 8m 35s
RAFAŁ PONIEWIERSKI 35 827 790 00:46:27 + 8m 46s
PRZEMYSŁAW MARCHEL 36 835 798 00:46:31 + 8m 50s
ARKADIUSZ WOŁOWIK 37 846 808 00:46:34 + 8m 53s
MICHAŁ ŻMIJEWSKI 38 857 819 00:46:36 + 8m 55s
PIOTR PROKOP 39 901 857 00:46:51 + 9m 10s
ANNA OLCZAK-PIEŃKOWSKA 40 944 48 00:47:04 + 9m 23s
DYMITR KSIĄŻEK 41 1050 998 00:47:30 + 9m 49s
MAGDALENA MCLEAN 42 1114 57 00:47:44 + 10m 3s
SYLWESTER TARKA 43 1128 1071 00:47:47 + 10m 6s
KUBA GALECKI 44 1147 1089 00:47:51 + 10m 10s
TOMASZ GAŁĄZKA 45 1161 1103 00:47:53 + 10m 12s
PABLO MARTIN 46 1171 1112 00:47:55 + 10m 14s
BARTOSZ PRYTUŁA 47 1173 1114 00:47:56 + 10m 15s
PRZEMYSŁAW GRZELAK 48 1201 1140 00:48:00 + 10m 19s
MAŁGORZATA TRAMP 49 1216 62 00:48:03 + 10m 22s
WOJCIECH MAYKOWSKI 50 1226 1163 00:48:04 + 10m 23s
ERWIN GOMEZ 51 1228 1165 00:48:05 + 10m 24s
LESŁAW KUCZYŃSKI 52 1241 1178 00:48:08 + 10m 27s
ALEKSANDER SZEWCZUK 53 1250 1187 00:48:10 + 10m 29s
JAKUB KACZOROWSKI 54 1259 1195 00:48:12 + 10m 31s
MACIEJ ŻAKIEWICZ 55 1288 1222 00:48:19 + 10m 38s
LESZEK WIŚNIEWSKI 56 1310 1244 00:48:24 + 10m 43s
MAREK DRZEWIECKI 57 1333 1266 00:48:28 + 10m 47s
MARCIN CHOJNACKI 58 1365 1297 00:48:34 + 10m 53s
SEBASTIAN WŁODARSKI 59 1383 1315 00:48:41 + 11m
MARCIN MICHALSKI 60 1387 1319 00:48:41 + 11m
DAMIAN CIENKUSZ 61 1426 1357 00:48:48 + 11m 7s
PIOTR REMISZEWSKI 62 1440 1370 00:48:51 + 11m 10s
PRZEMYSŁAW KUTNYJ 63 1443 1373 00:48:51 + 11m 10s
DANIEL MICHAŁOWSKI 64 1451 1380 00:48:53 + 11m 12s
HUBERT GRABOWSKI 65 1529 1450 00:49:07 + 11m 26s
KRZYSZTOF WIĘCKOWSKI 66 1578 1499 00:49:15 + 11m 34s
JOANNA RAJCHERT 67 1602 82 00:49:19 + 11m 38s
MICHAŁ OBRĘBSKI 68 1603 1521 00:49:19 + 11m 38s
ANDRE MARTINS 69 1604 1522 00:49:19 + 11m 38s
MICHAŁ DROZD 70 1630 1547 00:49:24 + 11m 43s
MACIEJ WESOŁOWSKI 71 1640 1556 00:49:27 + 11m 46s
MACIEJ TRZPIL 72 1659 1574 00:49:30 + 11m 49s
ANDRZEJ STANIORSKI 73 1661 1576 00:49:30 + 11m 49s
AXEL ARMAND 74 1705 1616 00:49:38 + 11m 57s
JĘDRZEJ BĄCZYK 75 1761 1668 00:49:49 + 12m 8s
MICHAŁ DOBRZAŃSKI 76 1781 1685 00:49:52 + 12m 11s
MARCIN SKUTNIK 77 1815 1716 00:49:58 + 12m 17s
KAROL SKOCZYLAS 78 1821 1722 00:50:00 + 12m 19s
ŁUKASZ KUCIŃSKI 79 1824 1725 00:50:00 + 12m 19s
KRZYSZTOF KOPCZYŃSKI 80 1829 1730 00:50:02 + 12m 21s
ANDRZEJ KWIATKOWSKI 81 1868 1766 00:50:09 + 12m 28s
ANDRZEJ ROZEN 82 1898 1795 00:50:13 + 12m 32s
CEZARY PIEKACZ 83 1911 1807 00:50:15 + 12m 34s
MACIEJ TUSKI 84 1919 1815 00:50:17 + 12m 36s
GRZEGORZ WEJKUĆ 85 1934 1828 00:50:19 + 12m 38s
JAKUB MANDECKI 86 1959 1851 00:50:24 + 12m 43s
SEBASTIAN KAMIŃSKI 87 2020 1910 00:50:37 + 12m 56s
RAFAŁ GARBAT 88 2037 1927 00:50:40 + 12m 59s
TOMASZ CZWARNO 89 2040 1929 00:50:40 + 12m 59s
RAFAŁ LENCZEWSKI 90 2094 1981 00:50:52 + 13m 11s
DOTA SZYMBORSKA 91 2109 115 00:50:56 + 13m 15s
MARCIN MIŁOSZ 92 2127 2011 00:50:58 + 13m 17s
TOMASZ KURCZYK 93 2183 2063 00:51:11 + 13m 30s
TOMASZ HENCEL 94 2188 2068 00:51:12 + 13m 31s
BEATA GNIEWASZEWSKA 95 2210 125 00:51:15 + 13m 34s
GRZEGORZ PRZYBYSIAK 96 2240 2111 00:51:20 + 13m 39s
WOJCIECH WRÓBEL 97 2270 2136 00:51:25 + 13m 44s
KRZYSZTOF KOZIEŁ 98 2343 2204 00:51:37 + 13m 56s
ŁUKASZ ŁĄCZNY 99 2380 2239 00:51:43 + 14m 2s
MICHAŁ PAPROCKI 100 2384 2243 00:51:44 + 14m 3s
BENIAMIN SCHON 101 2395 2253 00:51:46 + 14m 5s
ZBIGNIEW BOHDANOWICZ 102 2411 2269 00:51:48 + 14m 7s
MARCIN MAJCHRZYCKI 103 2484 2335 00:52:00 + 14m 19s
TOMASZ GAJDECKI 104 2532 2377 00:52:07 + 14m 26s
MAŁGORZATA PISERA 105 2550 157 00:52:10 + 14m 29s
KAMIL GRZESZYK 106 2560 2402 00:52:12 + 14m 31s
EMIL BIEŃKOWSKI 107 2567 2407 00:52:13 + 14m 32s
ARTUR PIOTR SZEWCZYK 108 2583 2421 00:52:15 + 14m 34s
JACEK CELIŃSKI 109 2619 2448 00:52:19 + 14m 38s
PIOTR MICHOWSKI 110 2627 2455 00:52:21 + 14m 40s
DANIEL ZWOLAKIEWICZ 111 2665 2488 00:52:27 + 14m 46s
MARCIN MATLAK 112 2676 2496 00:52:29 + 14m 48s
PAWEŁ SOBIECH 113 2677 2497 00:52:29 + 14m 48s
MARCIN PŁOSAREK 114 2687 2507 00:52:30 + 14m 49s
MACIEJ WALDEMAR GAJOWNICZEK 115 2698 2517 00:52:32 + 14m 51s
KAROL RZEWUSKI 116 2727 2543 00:52:36 + 14m 55s
PAWEŁ WASILEWSKI 117 2764 2577 00:52:41 + 15m
KONRAD BELUSIAK 118 2804 2613 00:52:47 + 15m 6s
PAULINA RUTKOWSKA 119 2828 196 00:52:51 + 15m 10s
BOGUSŁAW SŁUPCZYŃSKI 120 2848 2651 00:52:55 + 15m 14s
MIROSŁAW HOŁÓWKO 121 2900 2695 00:53:05 + 15m 24s
WOJCIECH LASKOWSKI 122 2920 2713 00:53:09 + 15m 28s
PAWEŁ WACHOWSKI 123 2938 2730 00:53:14 + 15m 33s
ARKADIUSZ DROGOŃ 124 2997 2784 00:53:23 + 15m 42s
SYLWESTER ŚWIDERSKI 125 3002 2788 00:53:24 + 15m 43s
PIOTR CUBER 126 3003 2789 00:53:24 + 15m 43s
TOMASZ KOZANKIEWICZ 127 3042 2822 00:53:30 + 15m 49s
PATRYK KULETA 128 3045 2825 00:53:30 + 15m 49s
PIOTR GOŁASZEWSKI 129 3073 2851 00:53:34 + 15m 53s
BOGDAN KALINOWSKI 130 3081 2858 00:53:35 + 15m 54s
MARCIN TERESZCZUK 131 3111 2883 00:53:40 + 15m 59s
MICHAŁ ZAWIERUCHA 132 3137 2904 00:53:43 + 16m 2s
PIOTR GIL 133 3180 2941 00:53:50 + 16m 9s
WOJCIECH GÓRSKI 134 3182 2943 00:53:51 + 16m 10s
JOANNA WIEDRO 135 3232 248 00:53:59 + 16m 18s
MAŁGORZATA GURZYŃSKA 136 3277 255 00:54:06 + 16m 25s
ROMAN GRAD 137 3298 3042 00:54:10 + 16m 29s
PAWEŁ PIOTROWSKI 138 3356 3094 00:54:19 + 16m 38s
MICHAŁ MASKE 139 3381 3117 00:54:23 + 16m 42s
PAWEŁ BEKIESZA 140 3386 3121 00:54:24 + 16m 43s
ŁUKASZ WIDZISZOWSKI 141 3417 3148 00:54:29 + 16m 48s
KRZYSZTOF JEDLEWSKI 142 3440 3168 00:54:32 + 16m 51s
MARIUSZ GOŁEBIOWSKI 143 3443 3170 00:54:33 + 16m 52s
MARIUSZ MALINOWSKI 144 3522 3238 00:54:45 + 17m 4s
ADAM MACIEJEWSKI 145 3529 3244 00:54:46 + 17m 5s
MARCIN KORSAK 146 3538 3253 00:54:47 + 17m 6s
JERZY STACHERA 147 3592 3295 00:54:58 + 17m 17s
OLGIERD WOJTAS 148 3670 3363 00:55:11 + 17m 30s
JERZY KABZIŃSKI 149 3681 3371 00:55:13 + 17m 32s
ARKADIUSZ MĘŻYŃSKI 150 3682 3372 00:55:14 + 17m 33s
MARCIN MOLENDA 151 3696 3382 00:55:16 + 17m 35s
PRZEMYSŁAW SZYMAŃSKI 152 3720 3403 00:55:21 + 17m 40s
DANIEL NIEDBALSKI 153 3738 3418 00:55:25 + 17m 44s
RADEK PIEKARSKI 154 3757 3436 00:55:28 + 17m 47s
SZYMON WÓJCIK 155 3763 3441 00:55:30 + 17m 49s
DOMINIK BIEGAJ 156 3786 3457 00:55:33 + 17m 52s
KRZYSZTOF DRELCZUK 157 3811 3479 00:55:37 + 17m 56s
MAREK MAGNOWSKI 158 3861 3521 00:55:46 + 18m 5s
CRISTINA MOLDOVEANU 159 3873 343 00:55:47 + 18m 6s
URSZULA GASZTOLD 160 3889 349 00:55:50 + 18m 9s
ANNA PLISIECKA 161 3894 350 00:55:51 + 18m 10s
TOMEK RAWSKI 162 3928 3570 00:55:57 + 18m 16s
BEATA BONDARUK 163 3944 362 00:55:59 + 18m 18s
PIOTR CHONDROKOSTAS 164 4027 3644 00:56:14 + 18m 33s
PAWEŁ SZYDŁOWSKI 165 4052 3665 00:56:17 + 18m 36s
SYLWESTER WYBRANOWSKI 166 4054 3667 00:56:17 + 18m 36s
ANNA MARIA CUPRYŚ 167 4077 393 00:56:23 + 18m 42s
PIOTR ZYCH 168 4087 3693 00:56:24 + 18m 43s
NORBERT ROJEK 169 4107 3711 00:56:27 + 18m 46s
MARCIN HURYNOWICZ 170 4119 3721 00:56:29 + 18m 48s
PIOTR TOKARSKI 171 4131 3728 00:56:31 + 18m 50s
GRZEGORZ NIEWIAROWSKI 172 4212 3798 00:56:43 + 19m 2s
MARTA PUSZAKOWSKA 173 4231 417 00:56:46 + 19m 5s
WIESŁAW BONAR 174 4309 3870 00:56:58 + 19m 17s
ADAM KONDRAT 175 4333 3885 00:57:03 + 19m 22s
JAMES GOAD 176 4340 3891 00:57:04 + 19m 23s
PAWEŁ NOWAKOWSKI 177 4341 3892 00:57:04 + 19m 23s
MARIUSZ TUREK 178 4359 3905 00:57:07 + 19m 26s
MICHAŁ SZKUTA 179 4360 3906 00:57:07 + 19m 26s
MARCIN GORTATEWICZ 180 4367 3912 00:57:09 + 19m 28s
ŁUKASZ RICHTER 181 4390 3928 00:57:13 + 19m 32s
RADOSŁAW KOSTRZEWSKI 182 4440 3964 00:57:20 + 19m 39s
PIOTR PUSZCZ 183 4447 3970 00:57:21 + 19m 40s
STEFAN BATORY 184 4530 4037 00:57:38 + 19m 57s
DAMIAN BRZUSZEK 185 4546 4051 00:57:40 + 19m 59s
ARTUR GAJ 186 4554 4057 00:57:41 + 20m
RAFAŁ ZALEWSKI 187 4593 4089 00:57:49 + 20m 8s
CHRISTIAN NEUMANN 188 4610 4105 00:57:52 + 20m 11s
MICHAŁ KOWALCZYK 189 4689 4165 00:58:03 + 20m 22s
BARTOSZ REJENT 190 4700 4176 00:58:06 + 20m 25s
MICHAŁ BŁASZCZAK 191 4703 4179 00:58:07 + 20m 26s
ARKADIUSZ GAWKOWSKI 192 4732 4199 00:58:12 + 20m 31s
MAŁGORZATA MICHNICKA 193 4744 537 00:58:14 + 20m 33s
ŁUKASZ CYBULSKI 194 4762 4221 00:58:16 + 20m 35s
MARIA CYWIŃSKA 195 4807 554 00:58:25 + 20m 44s
MAREK JAŚKIEWICZ 196 4872 4303 00:58:35 + 20m 54s
ŁUKASZ BERNADY 197 4878 4308 00:58:36 + 20m 55s
AGIESZKA STEFANIAK HRYCKO 198 4887 574 00:58:37 + 20m 56s
KRZYSZTOF LUBOWICZ 199 4914 4332 00:58:41 + 21m
MARTA MALISZEWSKA 200 4915 583 00:58:41 + 21m
MONIKA WASZEWSKA 201 4948 592 00:58:46 + 21m 5s
JUSTYNA CHOLEWA 202 4958 595 00:58:47 + 21m 6s
MAŁGORZATA CISZEWSKA 203 4968 598 00:58:50 + 21m 9s
EWA KALAMAT 204 4970 600 00:58:50 + 21m 9s
ALEKSANDER TURLEJ 205 5025 4409 00:58:57 + 21m 16s
MARCIN GIEMRA 206 5082 4451 00:59:07 + 21m 26s
MICHAŁ ZAWADZKI 207 5097 4459 00:59:09 + 21m 28s
ZSUZSANNA POLGAR 208 5104 643 00:59:10 + 21m 29s
GRZEGORZ SKRZYPCZAK 209 5117 4471 00:59:11 + 21m 30s
TOMASZ SZELĄG 210 5126 4478 00:59:12 + 21m 31s
TOMASZ BESZTERDA 211 5144 4492 00:59:17 + 21m 36s
BARTŁOMIEJ JAROSZ 212 5171 4506 00:59:22 + 21m 41s
GRZEGORZ ROKICKI 213 5177 4512 00:59:23 + 21m 42s
MIROSLAW NOWICKI 214 5178 4513 00:59:23 + 21m 42s
WERONIKA ŚCIUBISZ 215 5207 672 00:59:28 + 21m 47s
KRZYSZTOF JACHNA 216 5210 4538 00:59:29 + 21m 48s
AGNIESZKA MARCINIAK 217 5238 680 00:59:32 + 21m 51s
REGINA KOSTYRA 218 5346 719 00:59:48 + 22m 7s
MARCIN LISOWSKI 219 5437 4694 01:00:04 + 22m 23s
LESZEK SZYCMAN 220 5438 4695 01:00:04 + 22m 23s
PIOTR KASPRZAK 221 5481 4726 01:00:13 + 22m 32s
MICHAŁ STANIAK 222 5495 4735 01:00:16 + 22m 35s
GRZEGORZ SZWARC 223 5504 4741 01:00:18 + 22m 37s
BARTOSZ PAWLAK 224 5531 4760 01:00:23 + 22m 42s
DAWID GRZEGORZAK 225 5550 4771 01:00:26 + 22m 45s
SEBASTIAN SAWICZ 226 5560 4777 01:00:30 + 22m 49s
KONRAD LATOS 227 5570 4782 01:00:32 + 22m 51s
DANIEL KORKOZOWICZ 228 5573 4785 01:00:32 + 22m 51s
JAROSŁAW SZYSZKOWSKI 229 5613 4811 01:00:40 + 22m 59s
PIOTR MALEŃCZYK 230 5639 4824 01:00:44 + 23m 3s
IMRE TOTH 231 5648 4830 01:00:46 + 23m 5s
DARIUSZ KUCHARSKI 232 5679 4852 01:00:52 + 23m 11s
ANNA JURCZAK 233 5686 829 01:00:53 + 23m 12s
URSZULKA BARDADYN 234 5695 834 01:00:55 + 23m 14s
MICHAŁ WICHROWSKI 235 5774 4906 01:01:12 + 23m 31s
ANNA TRZCIŃSKA 236 5781 871 01:01:14 + 23m 33s
ANNA SZMIDT 237 5794 875 01:01:18 + 23m 37s
MACIEJ SZMIDT 238 5800 4924 01:01:18 + 23m 37s
KATARZYNA PRZYBYLSKA 239 5814 883 01:01:21 + 23m 40s
HUBERT MAĆKOWSKI 240 5822 4935 01:01:23 + 23m 42s
MICHAŁ KORYCKI 241 5888 4981 01:01:39 + 23m 58s
JACEK PACZÓSKI 242 5899 4989 01:01:42 + 24m 1s
MAGDALENA SADOWSKA 243 5915 918 01:01:46 + 24m 5s
ANDRZEJ KLOPOTOWSKI 244 5920 5002 01:01:48 + 24m 7s
MAJA ZELER- REKOWSKA 245 5925 920 01:01:48 + 24m 7s
ADA PATEREK 246 5979 940 01:02:00 + 24m 19s
MRACIN BRZEZIŃSKI 247 5995 5049 01:02:05 + 24m 24s
TOMASZ DĄBROWSKI 248 6004 5057 01:02:07 + 24m 26s
KONRAD KOWALCZEWSKI 249 6022 5065 01:02:12 + 24m 31s
KATARZYNA ZALESKA 250 6025 958 01:02:12 + 24m 31s
KONRAD WCISLIK 251 6036 5076 01:02:14 + 24m 33s
PAWEŁ ŻURAWSKI 252 6046 5084 01:02:16 + 24m 35s
RADOSŁAW PROCZKO 253 6048 5085 01:02:17 + 24m 36s
MONIKA WIECZORKOWSKA 254 6065 968 01:02:20 + 24m 39s
PAWEŁ FAJKOWSKI 255 6075 5104 01:02:22 + 24m 41s
KRZYSZTOF ZIELIŃSKI 256 6080 5106 01:02:22 + 24m 41s
PIOTR RABIŃSKI 257 6091 5114 01:02:26 + 24m 45s
OLGA ZIELIŃSKA 258 6099 981 01:02:28 + 24m 47s
SEBASTIAN ZAWISZA 259 6109 5125 01:02:31 + 24m 50s
DANIEL NOWAK 260 6111 5127 01:02:31 + 24m 50s
LIDIA KOZŁOWSKA 261 6122 989 01:02:33 + 24m 52s
EWA KARWECKA 262 6175 1012 01:02:45 + 25m 4s
LILA SIDORCZUK 263 6249 1045 01:03:01 + 25m 20s
BARTOSZ BUJAK 264 6252 5206 01:03:02 + 25m 21s
PAWEŁ GUZALSKI 265 6254 5207 01:03:03 + 25m 22s
RAFAŁ WÓJCIKIEWICZ 266 6256 5208 01:03:03 + 25m 22s
MARCIN DOBRZYNIECKI 267 6265 5212 01:03:05 + 25m 24s
MARTA ZAWISZA 268 6289 1062 01:03:09 + 25m 28s
EDYTA ZASTRÓŻNA 269 6317 1076 01:03:16 + 25m 35s
EWA ANDRZEJEWSKA-SOBIESZEK 270 6362 1099 01:03:28 + 25m 47s
MAJA NIEDZICKA 271 6412 1120 01:03:38 + 25m 57s
DOMINIKA GĄSIEWSKA 272 6414 1121 01:03:38 + 25m 57s
WIKTOR MISIUK 273 6436 5305 01:03:44 + 26m 3s
TOMASZ WOŁONCEWICZ2 274 6440 5309 01:03:46 + 26m 5s
AGNIESZKA KOWALCZYK-RAJCA 275 6493 1151 01:03:56 + 26m 15s
EWA SAMULSKA 276 6555 1182 01:04:11 + 26m 30s
MARCIN GAŁADYK 277 6569 5383 01:04:14 + 26m 33s
IZABELA WOJTUSZEK 278 6622 1209 01:04:24 + 26m 43s
BARBARA ALBINIAK 279 6695 1248 01:04:47 + 27m 6s
GERARD PASIECZNY 280 6705 5452 01:04:50 + 27m 9s
AGNIESZKA MAZURKIEWICZ 281 6717 1259 01:04:52 + 27m 11s
PAWEŁ KWIATKOWSKI 282 6746 5473 01:05:01 + 27m 20s
KAROLINA DZIĘCIOŁOWSKA 283 6748 1275 01:05:01 + 27m 20s
ANETA PRZYBYSIAK 284 6760 1278 01:05:04 + 27m 23s
TOMASZ FUROWICZ 285 6790 5497 01:05:10 + 27m 29s
KRYSTIAN CHACIŃSKI 286 6800 5502 01:05:12 + 27m 31s
KATARZYNA SZERSZEŃ 287 6832 1315 01:05:20 + 27m 39s
AGNIESZKA KOLBUS-KWAŚNIEWSKA 288 6848 1323 01:05:23 + 27m 42s
MARYNA TOMASZEWSKA 289 6857 1326 01:05:25 + 27m 44s
MARCIN PAWELEC 290 6948 5579 01:05:51 + 28m 10s
JOANNA MICHAŁEK 291 6981 1381 01:05:58 + 28m 17s
EWELINA HANYŻ 292 6985 1383 01:05:59 + 28m 18s
IWONA KWAŚNA 293 6987 1385 01:06:01 + 28m 20s
ANETA GAJEWSKA 294 7073 1426 01:06:27 + 28m 46s
ARTUR STROŃSKI 295 7097 5660 01:06:35 + 28m 54s
ARTUR CISZCZOŃ 296 7118 5672 01:06:43 + 29m 2s
MAŁGORZATA CELAREK 297 7168 1467 01:07:02 + 29m 21s
ANETA WYZIŃSKA 298 7173 1471 01:07:04 + 29m 23s
DOMINIK GÓRSKI 299 7212 5727 01:07:12 + 29m 31s
MAGDALENA KOŁŁĄTAJ 300 7213 1486 01:07:12 + 29m 31s
MAGDALENA FRONCZEWSKA 301 7232 1495 01:07:17 + 29m 36s
ANNA SZADKOWSKA 302 7268 1511 01:07:28 + 29m 47s
AGNIESZKA WIELGOCKA 303 7276 1514 01:07:31 + 29m 50s
MIROSŁAW KRUSIEWICZ 304 7287 5768 01:07:34 + 29m 53s
EWELINA JUREK 305 7329 1543 01:07:47 + 30m 6s
RENATA PRANDOTA-PRANDECKA 306 7330 1544 01:07:47 + 30m 6s
ELŻBIETA GOSTKOWSKA 307 7356 5795 01:07:56 + 30m 15s
DOROTA CZUBASZEK 308 7366 1566 01:08:03 + 30m 22s
ANIA FRĄCZKOWSKA 309 7370 1568 01:08:06 + 30m 25s
DAMIAN ZAWADZKI 310 7395 5812 01:08:14 + 30m 33s
MARCIN JANKOWSKI 311 7450 5836 01:08:32 + 30m 51s
ILONA MORALE 312 7467 1623 01:08:40 + 30m 59s
KATARZYNA ADAMUS 313 7485 1634 01:08:48 + 31m 7s
MONIKA TOMPOROWSKA 314 7492 1636 01:08:51 + 31m 10s
KRZYSZTOF KOWALCZYK 315 7500 5861 01:08:54 + 31m 13s
JAROSŁAW MACIĄG 316 7580 5906 01:09:19 + 31m 38s
ALICJA KOŁAKOWSKA 317 7631 1707 01:09:40 + 31m 59s
ANNA PŁOSAREK 318 7658 1722 01:09:55 + 32m 14s
ŁUKASZ KULESA 319 7662 5938 01:09:58 + 32m 17s
MAGDALENA BURDZY 320 7669 1728 01:10:00 + 32m 19s
ARTUR TELKA 321 7670 5942 01:10:01 + 32m 20s
JULITA KACZMAREK 322 7680 1732 01:10:05 + 32m 24s
TOMASZ ZIELSKI 323 7685 5950 01:10:06 + 32m 25s
IWONA RZEPIŃSKA 324 7686 1736 01:10:07 + 32m 26s
RAFAŁ WASILEWSKI 325 7738 5969 01:10:41 + 33m
MAGDALENA WITKOWSKA 326 7750 1777 01:10:48 + 33m 7s
MARIA MERMER 327 7794 1803 01:11:09 + 33m 28s
ANDRZEJ CHMIELARSKI 328 7799 5994 01:11:10 + 33m 29s
AGATA KOSCIKIEWICZ 329 7813 1811 01:11:19 + 33m 38s
DAWID JANICKI 330 7845 6018 01:11:35 + 33m 54s
ANETA JAGIELIŃSKA -LATOSZEK 331 7861 1837 01:11:42 + 34m 1s
MARCIN MALINOWSKI 332 7891 6042 01:12:04 + 34m 23s
MAJA BEATA KRAWCZYK 333 7892 1850 01:12:04 + 34m 23s
MICHAŁ KRAWCZYK 334 7893 6043 01:12:04 + 34m 23s
KRZYSZTOF MAŁYSKA 335 7898 6045 01:12:09 + 34m 28s
TOMASZ KOPYT 336 7930 6056 01:12:26 + 34m 45s
MAŁGORZATA DANIEWSKA 337 7933 1877 01:12:28 + 34m 47s
AGNIESZKA RÓŻYCKA 338 7948 1883 01:12:37 + 34m 56s
WIKTOR KARCZEWSKI 339 7949 6066 01:12:37 + 34m 56s
ADAM WACOWSKI-JASTRZĘBSKI 340 7997 6088 01:13:09 + 35m 28s
ANNA STAŚ 341 8105 1974 01:14:50 + 37m 9s
BEATA RAKOWSKA 342 8146 1991 01:15:24 + 37m 43s
PAWEŁ STANO 343 8339 6246 01:19:58 + 42m 17s
IWONA LASKOWSKA 344 8373 2111 01:21:33 + 43m 52s
RAFAŁ MYSIAKOWSKI 345 8423 6283 01:24:10 + 46m 29s
MONIKA WIERCIOCH 346 8435 2151 01:25:20 + 47m 39s
AGNIESZKA LASKOWSKA 347 8458 2168 01:28:11 + 50m 30s
IZABELLA POLA-DEUTSCHMANN 348 8463 2172 01:29:09 + 51m 28s