1 / 101
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Shegumo Yared
9944
1 1 00:29:37 1983
Bernardelli Iwona
60 · Razem po Zdrowie Finansowe!
15 1 00:34:36 1985
Giżyński Mariusz
56 · Razem po Zdrowie Finansowe!
2 2 00:29:43 1980
GIŻYŃSKA ANNA
149 · nike poland
30 2 00:36:26 1982
Dobrowolski Emil
8975
3 3 00:31:12 1986
Kotwica Paulina
25
34 3 00:36:34 1987
Celiński Robert
277 · ITI Adventure Team
4 4 00:33:17 1973
Szlęzak Matylda
27
35 4 00:36:45 1989
Dziwosz Katarzyna
253
54 5 00:38:08 1980
Mielewczyk Piotr
9523 · RK Athletics / RBS RUNNING TEAM
6 6 00:33:20 1990
Woszczek Danuta
6994 · UKS OLIMP KOZIENICE
74 6 00:38:32 1978
OUBAHA AOMAR
28
7 7 00:33:20 1981
Dybikowska Julita
5367
90 7 00:38:59 1992
DUKLANOWSKI HUBERT
300 · Duklanowski Team
8 8 00:33:23 1987
Kąkol Edyta
9943
95 8 00:39:06 1987
Nożyński Dariusz
9445 · dcs.pl / dcs.pl
9 9 00:33:32 1980
Andres Beata
3498 · ENTRE.PL Team
139 9 00:40:09 1975
Gałązka Marcin
8682
10 10 00:33:37 1989
MARCZYŃSKA KATARZYNA
76 · BIEGANIE
166 10 00:40:52 1970
Kalaszczyński Łukasz
20
11 11 00:33:38 1984
Mosiej Anna
2771 · KB Accenture / ACCENTURE
173 11 00:41:05 1988
Polak Sebastian
7325 · zdrofit
12 12 00:34:10 1980
Błaszczak Katarzyna
738
239 12 00:42:03 1988
Wojtalik Oskar
9003
13 13 00:34:13 1993
Zielińska Weronika
295
258 13 00:42:18 1986
WERONOWICZ MARIUSZ
6995
14 14 00:34:29 1976
Śmiałkowska Jolanta
9103
373 14 00:43:34 1962
Baran Mateusz
457
16 15 00:34:52 1993
Wyszomirski Mateusz
7469
17 16 00:34:53 1993
Mitrofaniuk Marek
10166
404 16 00:43:55 1983
GOLONKA MATEUSZ
8315
18 17 00:34:54 1989
Skarzyńska Magdalena
6324
407 17 00:43:56 1987
MATCZAK BARTOSZ
8090
19 18 00:35:23 1981
Wierzbicka Magdalena
94
432 18 00:44:08 1989
Celiński Adam
1597
20 19 00:35:27 1964
Pociech Weronika
5368
441 19 00:44:12 1996
Kruszyński Grzegorz
566
21 20 00:35:31 1974
Supińska Justyna
5965
443 20 00:44:13 1987
Wierzbicki Sebastian
9758
22 21 00:35:53 1987
KRASNODĘBSKA Dorota
36
466 21 00:44:21 1986
Lipiec Tomasz
40
23 22 00:36:04 1971
Adamczyk Bożena
2021 · Adamczyk Team Pasłęk
528 22 00:44:48 1971
Krysik Marcin
9013
24 23 00:36:07 1988
Piatrouskaya Viyaleta
9946
529 23 00:44:49 1991
Jasiński Mateusz
10226
25 24 00:36:15 1991
Kamień Dorota
7233
545 24 00:44:54 1972
Waś Robert
8784
26 25 00:36:16 1971
Gulbińska Olga
2407
571 25 00:45:03 1994
Sadrak Michał
6660
27 26 00:36:22 1987
Szynkowska Justyna
7607
600 26 00:45:13 1983
Czaja Jakub
254
28 27 00:36:22 1985
Fokt Marta
7736
606 27 00:45:13 1987
Kielecki Tomasz
4756
29 28 00:36:25 1985
Stankowska Natalia
6497
611 28 00:45:15 1990
Szych Robert
7770
31 29 00:36:27 1971
Cherubin Monika
7488
646 29 00:45:29 1981
GLINKA KRZYSZTOF
4583
32 30 00:36:28 1964
Strojek Ewelina
7065
695 30 00:45:46 1993
Kawoń Piotr
1543
33 31 00:36:28 1980
Jaworek Barbara
1688
700 31 00:45:47 1983
Momot Patryk
8275
36 32 00:37:04 1994
Kuprowska Natalia
2882
704 32 00:45:48 1995
Łomiak Piotr
713
37 33 00:37:09 1971
szmigiel Aleksandra
61
735 33 00:46:01 1988
BIELIŃSKI PIOTR
10
38 34 00:37:11 1967
Lipska Paulina
7642
739 34 00:46:02 1992
Siepioła Krzysztof
8606
39 35 00:37:15 1976
Janus Iwona
1153 · RK Athletics
746 35 00:46:05 1983
Ignatowicz Andrzej
357 · Trucht Tarchomin Team
40 36 00:37:17 1974
Pawłowska-Pojawa Anna Ewa
249 · Byledobiec Anin
760 36 00:46:09 1976
LUFT MIKOŁAJ
5329
41 37 00:37:31 1985
Witek- Piotrowska Ewa
53
814 37 00:46:23 1975
Wasiewicz Krzysztof
8951 · KS Piaseczno
42 38 00:37:32 1993
Kossakowska Katarzyna
2260
837 38 00:46:31 1974
Recław Arkadiusz
8167
43 39 00:37:41 1978
Farian-Nożyńska Agnieszka
2271
867 39 00:46:40 1983
Staniak Michał
6534
44 40 00:37:41 1992
Siejka Stanisława
9226
871 40 00:46:41 1979
Hurman Piotr
1842
45 41 00:37:48 1991
Kowalska Agnieszka
3072
877 41 00:46:43 1980
Michalski Mariusz
611 · Fitness Park Radom
46 42 00:37:55 1981
Rosińska Barbara
8061
892 42 00:46:48 1962
Wysocki Piotr
6583
47 43 00:37:55 1981
Łabunowicz Anna
3181
894 43 00:46:49 1997
Bojarski Mateusz
3356
48 44 00:37:56 1990
Rębiś Joanna
7312
896 44 00:46:50 1975
Nowocień Jacek
1377 · GLKS Nadarzyn
49 45 00:37:57 1959
Chmielecka Marzena
836
902 45 00:46:52 1971
Jankowski Andrzej
2155 · ACCENTURE / ACCENTURE
50 46 00:37:59 1978
Kurek Małgorzata Ewa
5541
904 46 00:46:53 1979
Wojtkowski Jan
1427
51 47 00:38:02 1986
KUŹMIŃSKA MARYLA
9760 · BRZOZA BIEGA
908 47 00:46:53 1982
Santagati Alessandro
5668
52 48 00:38:04 1970
Olczak-Pieńkowska Anna
2257
944 48 00:47:04 1978
Belski Maciej
9940
53 49 00:38:06 1972
Goździejewska Anna
9907
971 49 00:47:10 1967
Florczak Bartłomiej
9451
55 50 00:38:10 1991
Sadłoń Małgorzata
3182
1005 50 00:47:19 1975
Podoba Jacek
9578
56 51 00:38:11 1971
famulska julita
212
1039 51 00:47:28 1977