Wyniki dla rocznika 1966
Aktualizacja: 2019-09-21 17:32:19 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
CEZARY FIGURSKI 1 79 73 00:38:45
ANDRZEJ WIĘCŁAW 2 332 319 00:43:12 + 4m 27s
DARIUSZ KOSIOREK 3 424 407 00:44:04 + 5m 19s
SŁAWOMIR ANTOS 4 489 468 00:44:32 + 5m 47s
TOMASZ DURZYŃSKI 5 996 947 00:47:17 + 8m 32s
JAROSŁAW DOMAGAŁA 6 999 950 00:47:18 + 8m 33s
ADAM OPOŃ 7 1066 1014 00:47:34 + 8m 49s
WOJCIECH TOKARZ 8 1077 1024 00:47:38 + 8m 53s
MAREK BUTRYN 9 1148 1090 00:47:52 + 9m 7s
STEFAN EVERGARD 10 1151 1093 00:47:52 + 9m 7s
TOMASZ WEJTKO 11 1169 1111 00:47:55 + 9m 10s
ELŻBIETA CICHOŃSKA 12 1170 59 00:47:55 + 9m 10s
BOGUSŁAW RYSZKA 13 1178 1119 00:47:57 + 9m 12s
ADAM KOLMUS 14 1417 1348 00:48:47 + 10m 2s
JACEK NIEDZIÓŁKA 15 1536 1457 00:49:08 + 10m 23s
ROBERT OLSZÓWKA 16 1560 1481 00:49:12 + 10m 27s
JAGODA WĄSOWSKA 17 1637 84 00:49:26 + 10m 41s
KRZYSZTOF SZYMANOWSKI 18 1717 1627 00:49:41 + 10m 56s
PRZEMYSLAW ZAKRZEWSKI 19 1724 1634 00:49:43 + 10m 58s
MIROSLAW DRYJA 20 1730 1640 00:49:44 + 10m 59s
PAWEŁ WIĘCKOWIAK 21 1811 1712 00:49:58 + 11m 13s
ANNA BIELIŃSKA 22 1933 106 00:50:19 + 11m 34s
HENRYK SZCZEPANIAK 23 1948 1841 00:50:22 + 11m 37s
TOMASZ WOJCIECHOWSKI 24 2075 1962 00:50:48 + 12m 3s
PAWEL ELERYK 25 2137 2021 00:50:59 + 12m 14s
JACEK TWARDOWSKI 26 2491 2340 00:52:01 + 13m 16s
WOJCIECH MARZEC 27 2521 2368 00:52:07 + 13m 22s
VILLE VIRTA 28 2551 2394 00:52:10 + 13m 25s
MAREK CEZARY TRZASKOWSKI 29 2685 2505 00:52:30 + 13m 45s
PAWEŁ MIODEK 30 2697 2516 00:52:32 + 13m 47s
ANDRZEJ WOŹNY 31 2823 2628 00:52:50 + 14m 5s
ANDRZEJ ŁAŻEWSKI 32 3037 2819 00:53:28 + 14m 43s
GRZEGORZ PIOTROWSKI 33 3067 2846 00:53:33 + 14m 48s
ARTUR WIŚNIEWSKI 34 3167 2930 00:53:48 + 15m 3s
MARIUSZ PROCNER 35 3208 2964 00:53:56 + 15m 11s
PIOTR BANASIAK 36 3244 2994 00:54:02 + 15m 17s
MARIAN GAJDA 37 3333 3075 00:54:15 + 15m 30s
RADEK RĘBKOWSKI 38 3588 3292 00:54:58 + 16m 13s
MAREK KINDZIUK 39 3613 3312 00:55:01 + 16m 16s
PIOTR KUSTOSZ 40 3727 3410 00:55:23 + 16m 38s
KRZYSZTOF STĘPNIAK 41 3788 3459 00:55:34 + 16m 49s
JOLANTA MATACZ 42 4024 381 00:56:13 + 17m 28s
WIESŁAW JASKULSKI 43 4175 3768 00:56:39 + 17m 54s
PAWEŁ BALCERZAK 44 4179 3771 00:56:39 + 17m 54s
PIOTR JANOWSKI 45 4206 3794 00:56:42 + 17m 57s
ALINA DOBRZYCKA-NOWAK 46 4262 426 00:56:51 + 18m 6s
DARIUSZ CZEKAJEWSKI 47 4277 3846 00:56:52 + 18m 7s
GRZEGORZ DANILUK 48 4461 3981 00:57:23 + 18m 38s
ZBIGNIEW KOWALIK 49 4468 3988 00:57:25 + 18m 40s
MAGDALENA BARTNIK 50 4472 482 00:57:27 + 18m 42s
KRYSTYNA DZAN 51 4484 483 00:57:28 + 18m 43s
ARTUR ADAMIEC 52 4599 4095 00:57:50 + 19m 5s
MACIEJ KOŁODZIEJCZYK 53 4617 4110 00:57:53 + 19m 8s
MAREK POGORZELSKI 54 4754 4215 00:58:15 + 19m 30s
MAREK SZCZOTKA 55 4845 4283 00:58:31 + 19m 46s
JAREK CHROMIAK 56 4873 4304 00:58:35 + 19m 50s
WOJCIECH KACZMARSKI 57 4883 4311 00:58:36 + 19m 51s
MARLENA KUROWSKA 58 5009 611 00:58:55 + 20m 10s
JAROSŁAW PIÓRKOWSKI 59 5075 4445 00:59:05 + 20m 20s
KRZYSZTOF MUCHOROWSKI 60 5122 4475 00:59:12 + 20m 27s
JAROSŁAW MATUSIEWICZ 61 5187 4520 00:59:25 + 20m 40s
ANDRZEJ PALUCH 62 5354 4634 00:59:50 + 21m 5s
TOMEK BARTOSZUK 63 5388 4658 00:59:55 + 21m 10s
BARBARA JÓŹWIK 64 5487 758 01:00:14 + 21m 29s
BEATA ROWICKA 65 5576 790 01:00:33 + 21m 48s
ANNA KUCZEROWSKA 66 5690 830 01:00:54 + 22m 9s
MICHAŁ MALAK 67 5727 4882 01:01:03 + 22m 18s
PAWEŁ DEWISZEK 68 5902 4991 01:01:42 + 22m 57s
PIOTR ONISZCZUK 69 5903 4992 01:01:43 + 22m 58s
KRZYSZTOF KŁOSIEWICZ 70 5956 5022 01:01:56 + 23m 11s
PRZEMYSŁAW MIKULSKI 71 5961 5027 01:01:57 + 23m 12s
JACEK KUCZERA 72 5983 5042 01:02:02 + 23m 17s
ENRICO COLAUTTI 73 6079 5105 01:02:22 + 23m 37s
PAWEŁ ADAMIAK 74 6196 5171 01:02:48 + 24m 3s
TOMASZ DANIECKI 75 6536 5365 01:04:06 + 25m 21s
ANNA KLIMCZAK 76 6544 1176 01:04:07 + 25m 22s
JACEK KUJAWIAK 77 6621 5413 01:04:24 + 25m 39s
PIOTR MALINOWSKI 78 6640 5423 01:04:28 + 25m 43s
JOANNA SAŁAMATIN 79 6664 1233 01:04:35 + 25m 50s
SŁAWOMIR BIAŁAS 80 6730 5464 01:04:56 + 26m 11s
LUCYNA STANCZAK WUCZYNSKA 81 6798 1297 01:05:12 + 26m 27s
JANUSZ ORŁOWSKI 82 6852 5528 01:05:25 + 26m 40s
JERZY WIRTEK 83 7070 5645 01:06:26 + 27m 41s
BEATA STOLARSKA 84 7074 1427 01:06:27 + 27m 42s
MARZENA WIEJAK-HARASIMIUK 85 7112 1444 01:06:40 + 27m 55s
GRZEGORZ GRYGIEL 86 7153 5692 01:06:57 + 28m 12s
BEATA KOPCZYŃSKA 87 7221 1489 01:07:14 + 28m 29s
MARIOLA TROJANOWSKA 88 7284 1518 01:07:34 + 28m 49s
BOGUSŁAWA WOLIŃSKA 89 7342 1550 01:07:52 + 29m 7s
AGATA SACHMATA 90 7457 1618 01:08:34 + 29m 49s
JACEK GARDENER 91 7574 5903 01:09:18 + 30m 33s
IRENEUSZ RADZKI 92 7616 5918 01:09:35 + 30m 50s
PIOTR SZTANGA 93 7742 5971 01:10:44 + 31m 59s
PIOTR KERNER 94 7747 5973 01:10:46 + 32m 1s
IGOR WASILEWSKI 95 7791 5991 01:11:09 + 32m 24s
MAREK JĘDRYSZEK 96 7815 6003 01:11:22 + 32m 37s
ADAM PAWEŁ PIWOWARSKI 97 7827 6009 01:11:27 + 32m 42s
MAGDALENA BOROWSKA 98 7865 1839 01:11:49 + 33m 4s
MAGDALENA JARMUŁA 99 7931 1875 01:12:27 + 33m 42s
HANS KOEPPEN 100 7974 6079 01:12:53 + 34m 8s
KATARZYNA ŚWIERK 101 7984 1901 01:12:59 + 34m 14s
TOMASZ KOWALSKI 102 8104 6131 01:14:48 + 36m 3s
KRZYSZTOF OPORSKI 103 8199 6187 01:16:19 + 37m 34s
AGNIESZKA SĘCZEK 104 8272 2056 01:17:51 + 39m 6s
ANNA BAŁAZY 105 8289 2065 01:18:22 + 39m 37s
JACEK BŁAŻEJCZYK 106 8324 6240 01:19:29 + 40m 44s
JOANNA FINFANDO 107 8326 2085 01:19:34 + 40m 49s
KATARZYNA TOTOŃ 108 8471 2177 01:34:33 + 55m 48s