Wyniki dla rocznika 1991
Aktualizacja: 2019-09-15 22:48:18 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
MATEUSZ JASIŃSKI 1 25 24 00:36:15
PIOTR HURMAN 2 45 41 00:37:48 + 1m 33s
BARTŁOMIEJ FLORCZAK 3 55 50 00:38:10 + 1m 55s
MICHAŁ CZYŻ 4 85 79 00:38:54 + 2m 39s
KRZYSZTOF GRUSZCZYŃSKI 5 148 139 00:40:34 + 4m 19s
ADAM KOSIOREK 6 160 151 00:40:45 + 4m 30s
MACIEJ DEREK 7 226 215 00:41:51 + 5m 36s
MICHAŁ WĄSOWSKI 8 236 225 00:42:00 + 5m 45s
MATEUSZ STANISŁAWEK 9 243 231 00:42:05 + 5m 50s
DAWID ALAMA 10 326 313 00:43:08 + 6m 53s
JAN MICHALECKI 11 331 318 00:43:11 + 6m 56s
JAN MASZKIEWICZ 12 461 441 00:44:19 + 8m 4s
VIYALETA PIATROUSKAYA 13 529 23 00:44:49 + 8m 34s
SZYMON GORZKOWSKI 14 693 664 00:45:44 + 9m 29s
TOMASZ STEFANIAK 15 797 761 00:46:18 + 10m 3s
PIOTR HAŁAJKO 16 817 780 00:46:25 + 10m 10s
WOJCIECH ZIĘBA 17 838 800 00:46:31 + 10m 16s
FILIP KRÓL 18 850 812 00:46:35 + 10m 20s
JACEK GRZESZAK 19 860 822 00:46:38 + 10m 23s
MICHAŁ POPIOŁEK 20 889 848 00:46:48 + 10m 33s
JAKUB WIĘCKOWIAK 21 930 883 00:46:59 + 10m 44s
WOJCIECH DUDEK 22 937 890 00:47:01 + 10m 46s
WOJCIECH SCHÖNTHALER 23 1019 969 00:47:22 + 11m 7s
JACEK KAZIMIERSKI 24 1071 1019 00:47:35 + 11m 20s
ARTUR JĘŻAK 25 1098 1044 00:47:42 + 11m 27s
ANDRZEJ SIMONI 26 1155 1097 00:47:52 + 11m 37s
MATEUSZ BELOWSKI 27 1185 1125 00:47:58 + 11m 43s
MATEUSZ DZIUDZIEL 28 1209 1148 00:48:02 + 11m 47s
KONRAD PEPŁOWSKI 29 1278 1213 00:48:16 + 12m 1s
TOMASZ PŁOŃSKI 30 1285 1220 00:48:18 + 12m 3s
PIOTR MILIŃSKI 31 1317 1251 00:48:25 + 12m 10s
ADRIAN WINIAREK 32 1350 1282 00:48:31 + 12m 16s
BARTŁOMIEJ WÓJCICKI 33 1404 1335 00:48:46 + 12m 31s
MAREK SOLARZ 34 1416 1347 00:48:47 + 12m 32s
KRZYSZTOF BATORSKI 35 1462 1390 00:48:55 + 12m 40s
STANISŁAW CZUJKO 36 1474 1402 00:48:58 + 12m 43s
MICHAŁ PUCHAŁA 37 1539 1460 00:49:08 + 12m 53s
WITOLD ŁASZEK 38 1843 1743 00:50:04 + 13m 49s
BARTŁOMIEJ KUCHARSKI 39 1862 1761 00:50:07 + 13m 52s
ŁUKASZ GAŁKA 40 1886 1783 00:50:11 + 13m 56s
RADOSŁAW SZUMOWSKI 41 2021 1911 00:50:37 + 14m 22s
RAFAŁ CHOJNA 42 2068 1956 00:50:47 + 14m 32s
KATARZYNA RADZISZEWSKA 43 2110 116 00:50:56 + 14m 41s
MICHAŁ SZERSZEŃ 44 2215 2089 00:51:15 + 15m
MICHAŁ BOLECHOWSKI 45 2254 2122 00:51:22 + 15m 7s
TOMASZ MITURA 46 2350 2211 00:51:38 + 15m 23s
ADAM RODAK 47 2498 2347 00:52:02 + 15m 47s
KAMIL EJSMONT 48 2538 2382 00:52:08 + 15m 53s
ŁUKASZ DZWOLAK 49 2542 2386 00:52:08 + 15m 53s
JAN PERESADA 50 2589 2426 00:52:16 + 16m 1s
KRZYSZTOF MAŚLEJAK 51 2597 2433 00:52:17 + 16m 2s
MICHAŁ ZEPRZAŁKA 52 2647 2471 00:52:25 + 16m 10s
JAKUB BOROWSKI 53 2682 2502 00:52:29 + 16m 14s
DANIEL RYDZYŃSKI 54 2717 2534 00:52:34 + 16m 19s
ADRIAN LEWTAK 55 2731 2547 00:52:36 + 16m 21s
DAMIAN TUROWSKI 56 2854 2657 00:52:55 + 16m 40s
WIKTORIA ŚLĄZEK 57 2882 201 00:53:02 + 16m 47s
MATEUSZ STĘPKOWSKI 58 2927 2720 00:53:10 + 16m 55s
ŁUKASZ SMOLIŃSKI 59 2930 2723 00:53:12 + 16m 57s
MIKOŁAJ LUTOWSKI 60 2991 2778 00:53:22 + 17m 7s
MACIEJ CHARKIEWICZ 61 3018 2803 00:53:26 + 17m 11s
DOMINIK GEBERT 62 3020 2805 00:53:26 + 17m 11s
MATEUSZ OCHRYMOWICZ 63 3030 2813 00:53:27 + 17m 12s
JAKUB KOZŁOWSKI 64 3075 2853 00:53:34 + 17m 19s
MAKS TARNORUDA 65 3097 2870 00:53:38 + 17m 23s
KRZYSZTOF DOMAGAŁA 66 3139 2906 00:53:44 + 17m 29s
PAWEŁ GAŁAT 67 3145 2912 00:53:44 + 17m 29s
MATEUSZ ZBROWSKI 68 3152 2918 00:53:46 + 17m 31s
KATARZYNA RĄCZKA 69 3390 266 00:54:24 + 18m 9s
KAROLINA NESKA 70 3411 268 00:54:29 + 18m 14s
PRZEMYSŁAW CZUMAJ 71 3638 3333 00:55:06 + 18m 51s
ANDRZEJ KOWALSKI 72 3657 3351 00:55:09 + 18m 54s
TOMASZ ZYCH 73 3783 3454 00:55:33 + 19m 18s
OLGA JANASZEK 74 3844 339 00:55:42 + 19m 27s
PAMELA RADNY 75 3923 357 00:55:56 + 19m 41s
RAFAŁ BELKA 76 4042 3656 00:56:16 + 20m 1s
RADOSŁAW PUSZKAR 77 4164 3758 00:56:37 + 20m 22s
ALEKSANDRA NOWAK 78 4255 423 00:56:50 + 20m 35s
JOANNA WALKIEWICZ 79 4336 449 00:57:03 + 20m 48s
PATRYK KĘDZIERSKI 80 4480 3998 00:57:28 + 21m 13s
MARCIN PIETRZAK 81 4575 4074 00:57:46 + 21m 31s
ADRIAN ADAMCZYK 82 4653 4141 00:57:58 + 21m 43s
MIKOŁAJ KOWALONEK 83 4715 4189 00:58:09 + 21m 54s
KAROLINA BUDYTA 84 4790 548 00:58:22 + 22m 7s
MICHAŁ JANDUŁA 85 4829 4271 00:58:28 + 22m 13s
JACEK KAWECKI 86 4960 4364 00:58:48 + 22m 33s
JAKUB BATÓG 87 5024 4408 00:58:57 + 22m 42s
IWONA PAWLAK 88 5066 629 00:59:04 + 22m 49s
ALICJA SZULKOWSKA 89 5170 665 00:59:21 + 23m 6s
JAKUB ŻUK 90 5192 4524 00:59:26 + 23m 11s
MATEUSZ MARANOWSKI 91 5214 4542 00:59:29 + 23m 14s
PAULINA JASZCZUR 92 5310 704 00:59:41 + 23m 26s
TOMASZ WOJCIECHOWSKI 93 5339 4622 00:59:46 + 23m 31s
KATARZYNA PIETRZYK 94 5390 731 00:59:55 + 23m 40s
ANNA KUZAK 95 5638 815 01:00:44 + 24m 29s
MICHAŁ ROMANOWSKI 96 5673 4847 01:00:51 + 24m 36s
STEFAN WYNIMKO 97 5697 4863 01:00:56 + 24m 41s
KRZYSZTOF ZDANOWICZ 98 5714 4875 01:00:59 + 24m 44s
JOANNA WŁUDARKIEWICZ 99 5735 850 01:01:05 + 24m 50s
KRZYSZTOF LIS 100 5886 4979 01:01:39 + 25m 24s
MAŁGORZATA POZNAŃSKA 101 5896 909 01:01:41 + 25m 26s
MATEUSZ SZTENDEL 102 6009 5060 01:02:07 + 25m 52s
ANNA NIESTĘPSKA 103 6015 954 01:02:09 + 25m 54s
ALICJA KUCZEROWSKA 104 6066 969 01:02:20 + 26m 5s
GRZEGORZ WYGNAŁ 105 6386 5277 01:03:33 + 27m 18s
DANIEL DZIECIUCH 106 6438 5307 01:03:45 + 27m 30s
JOANNA SZTACHAŃSKA 107 6522 1166 01:04:04 + 27m 49s
ADRIANNA SMOCZYŃSKA 108 6523 1167 01:04:04 + 27m 49s
ANETA SZYDLIK 109 6593 1195 01:04:19 + 28m 4s
MICHAŁ KOWALCZYK 110 6715 5457 01:04:51 + 28m 36s
MICHAŁ BEREŻAŃSKI 111 6735 5467 01:04:57 + 28m 42s
PAWEŁ PERSZON 112 6762 5483 01:05:04 + 28m 49s
MAGDALENA KULESZKO 113 6770 1285 01:05:06 + 28m 51s
KATARZYNA WYROŚLAK 114 6813 1305 01:05:15 + 29m
EWELINA ŚLEDZIEWSKA 115 7090 1434 01:06:33 + 30m 18s
MONIKA EWA FILIPOWICZ 116 7109 1442 01:06:40 + 30m 25s
ALICJA JONCZYK 117 7285 1519 01:07:34 + 31m 19s
KRZYSZTOF ZAKROCKI 118 7359 5797 01:07:58 + 31m 43s
EDYTA KRĘŻLEWICZ 119 7443 1610 01:08:29 + 32m 14s
KAROL KOWALCZYK 120 7486 5852 01:08:49 + 32m 34s
ALEKSANDRA JAMROZIAK 121 7530 1654 01:09:07 + 32m 52s
KATARZYNA MITKOWSKA 122 7590 1682 01:09:24 + 33m 9s
PAWEŁ RUCKI 123 7623 5921 01:09:37 + 33m 22s
ANNA RUCKA 124 7624 1703 01:09:38 + 33m 23s
PIOTR JUŚKIEWICZ 125 7629 5924 01:09:39 + 33m 24s
KAMILA LEJMAN 126 7677 1730 01:10:04 + 33m 49s
HUBERT ŚWITALSKI 127 7678 5948 01:10:05 + 33m 50s
GOSIA BARTECKA 128 7709 1753 01:10:23 + 34m 8s
KATARZYNA DUSZAK 129 7727 1765 01:10:36 + 34m 21s
MARTA WAŚ 130 7737 1769 01:10:40 + 34m 25s
KAROLINA KUCZYŃSKA 131 7765 1787 01:10:54 + 34m 39s
NINA HORBOWIEC 132 7769 1788 01:10:57 + 34m 42s
TOMASZ CZERNIAK 133 7943 6063 01:12:34 + 36m 19s
ZUZANNA BOROWSKA 134 8044 1935 01:13:50 + 37m 35s
HELENA KLECZYŃSKA 135 8062 1948 01:14:13 + 37m 58s
KAMILA STOLARSKA 136 8357 2103 01:21:05 + 44m 50s
PATRYCJA JUCHIMIUK 137 8433 2149 01:25:14 + 48m 59s
ADRIANA LEŚNIEWSKA 138 8443 2157 01:26:10 + 49m 55s
MARTA SIEDLECKA 139 8459 2169 01:28:23 + 52m 8s