Wyniki dla rocznika 1964
Aktualizacja: 2019-09-16 00:21:10 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
ADAM CELIŃSKI 1 20 19 00:35:27
KRZYSZTOF GLINKA 2 32 30 00:36:28 + 1m 1s
KRYSTYNA GAJEWSKA 3 400 15 00:43:51 + 8m 24s
KENT HOLDING 4 738 705 00:46:01 + 10m 34s
KRZYSZTOF PĄGOWSKI 5 803 767 00:46:20 + 10m 53s
ROBERT GOCH 6 888 847 00:46:48 + 11m 21s
JANUSZ OLCZAK 7 945 897 00:47:04 + 11m 37s
MIROSŁAW ROGOWSKI 8 1312 1246 00:48:25 + 12m 58s
SŁAWOMIR SMOLIK 9 1339 1272 00:48:29 + 13m 2s
TOMASZ WOLSKI 10 1382 1314 00:48:40 + 13m 13s
JANUSZ MASTALERZ 11 1528 1449 00:49:07 + 13m 40s
DARIUSZ KOSMALA 12 1551 1472 00:49:11 + 13m 44s
ANDRZEJ SKUBA 13 1679 1592 00:49:33 + 14m 6s
BOGUSŁAW WÓJCICKI 14 1710 1620 00:49:40 + 14m 13s
MARIUSZ MARECKI 15 1870 1768 00:50:09 + 14m 42s
MICHAŁ ROGATKO 16 1978 1870 00:50:29 + 15m 2s
MAREK DADAN 17 2074 1961 00:50:48 + 15m 21s
THOMAS SAUERWALD 18 2125 2009 00:50:57 + 15m 30s
PIOTR GĄSOWSKI 19 2216 2090 00:51:15 + 15m 48s
GRZEGORZ KALUŻNY 20 2228 2101 00:51:18 + 15m 51s
MARIUSZ GAWROŃSKI 21 2344 2205 00:51:37 + 16m 10s
KRZYSZTOF KOSTRZEWA 22 2477 2330 00:52:00 + 16m 33s
PIOTR POLAK 23 2520 2367 00:52:06 + 16m 39s
PIOTR ZWOLIŃSKI 24 2533 2378 00:52:08 + 16m 41s
MARCIN GRZEGORZEWSKI 25 2640 2465 00:52:24 + 16m 57s
WALDEMAR BARANOWSKI 26 2778 2590 00:52:42 + 17m 15s
SŁAWOMIR BRODAWKA 27 2906 2701 00:53:06 + 17m 39s
TOMASZ KOWALSKI 28 3028 2811 00:53:27 + 18m
KRZYSZTOF GRODZICKI 29 3114 2886 00:53:41 + 18m 14s
ANDRZEJ KUCZBORSKI 30 3205 2962 00:53:56 + 18m 29s
JACEK BĄK 31 3221 2975 00:53:58 + 18m 31s
ROBERT GAŁĄZKA 32 3246 2996 00:54:02 + 18m 35s
JAROSŁAW BALIŃSKI 33 3510 3229 00:54:42 + 19m 15s
SYLVIA VAN OOIJEN 34 3629 302 00:55:04 + 19m 37s
WITOLD GAJDA 35 3714 3397 00:55:21 + 19m 54s
STANISŁAW LENKIEWICZ 36 3765 3442 00:55:30 + 20m 3s
ANNA KLIMCZAK 37 3870 341 00:55:47 + 20m 20s
CEZARY ORZECHOWSKI 38 3930 3571 00:55:57 + 20m 30s
ZBIGNIEW RODAK 39 3952 3589 00:56:00 + 20m 33s
PAWEŁ FIGURSKI 40 4006 3630 00:56:10 + 20m 43s
MARIA TEICHERT 41 4252 422 00:56:49 + 21m 22s
MAREK PERSKI 42 4254 3832 00:56:50 + 21m 23s
JUSTYNA KESLER 43 4268 429 00:56:51 + 21m 24s
SŁAWOMIR RUTZ 44 4276 3845 00:56:52 + 21m 25s
JAROSŁAW ŁĄCKI 45 4471 3990 00:57:26 + 21m 59s
MIROSŁAW STEĆ 46 4576 4075 00:57:46 + 22m 19s
TOMASZ ŁYDKOWSKI 47 4602 4098 00:57:50 + 22m 23s
JACEK ZIÓŁKOWSKI 48 4755 4216 00:58:15 + 22m 48s
JAROSŁAW CZOSNYKA 49 4822 4265 00:58:28 + 23m 1s
PAWEŁ GRICUK 50 4839 4278 00:58:30 + 23m 3s
TOMASZ CHOJNACKI 51 4853 4288 00:58:32 + 23m 5s
BOGUSŁAW SZENDZIELORZ 52 4950 4357 00:58:46 + 23m 19s
JACEK KUSTOSZ 53 5161 4501 00:59:20 + 23m 53s
JANUSZ KOŃCZYCKI 54 5316 4611 00:59:43 + 24m 16s
MAŁGORZATA KOŃCZYCKA 55 5322 709 00:59:43 + 24m 16s
JACEK TRZOSOWSKI 56 5352 4632 00:59:50 + 24m 23s
TONY DUCKWORTH 57 5400 4668 00:59:58 + 24m 31s
STANISŁAW SELWA 58 5427 4687 01:00:03 + 24m 36s
TOMASZ ZAWADZKI 59 5593 4800 01:00:37 + 25m 10s
PIOTR DURZYŃSKI 60 5655 4836 01:00:47 + 25m 20s
BEATA PIELACHOWSKA 61 5683 828 01:00:53 + 25m 26s
BARTŁOMIEJ RYBAK 62 5776 4908 01:01:13 + 25m 46s
AGATA PIASECKA 63 6010 950 01:02:08 + 26m 41s
STANISŁAW SKARZYŃSKI 64 6030 5072 01:02:13 + 26m 46s
REGINA TESZ 65 6177 1014 01:02:46 + 27m 19s
ARKADIUSZ KOSZYKOWSKI 66 6241 5199 01:02:59 + 27m 32s
PAWEŁ JANUKANIS 67 6243 5201 01:03:00 + 27m 33s
ANNA POLIŃSKA 68 6398 1117 01:03:35 + 28m 8s
SŁAWOMIR ZIÓŁKOWSKI 69 6529 5361 01:04:05 + 28m 38s
MAREK SZCZUKA 70 6573 5386 01:04:15 + 28m 48s
BOŻENA MALCZYK 71 6665 1234 01:04:35 + 29m 8s
ANNA ZARĘBSKA 72 6683 1240 01:04:43 + 29m 16s
MAGDALENA KOROS 73 6844 1321 01:05:23 + 29m 56s
MAREK MAJEWSKI 74 6847 5525 01:05:23 + 29m 56s
EWA KURZYŃSKA 75 6856 1325 01:05:25 + 29m 58s
PAWEŁ STOLARSKI 76 7069 5644 01:06:26 + 30m 59s
JACEK KASZTELANIC 77 7198 5719 01:07:09 + 31m 42s
PIOTR GAMROT 78 7290 5770 01:07:36 + 32m 9s
KATARZYNA GAMROT 79 7304 1530 01:07:39 + 32m 12s
ANDRZEJ MALCZYK 80 7376 5804 01:08:08 + 32m 41s
MAŁGORZATA ROSŁAN 81 7413 1593 01:08:19 + 32m 52s
MACIEJ NOWICKI 82 7462 5842 01:08:37 + 33m 10s
PIOTR GROEGER 83 7495 5857 01:08:52 + 33m 25s
ANNA MICHALSKA 84 7527 1653 01:09:05 + 33m 38s
PAWEŁ I MACIEK JACH 85 7546 5882 01:09:13 + 33m 46s
ANDRZEJ KOSIŃSKI 86 7803 5996 01:11:15 + 35m 48s
MAŁGORZATA KAŹMIERCZAK 87 7810 1809 01:11:18 + 35m 51s
RENATA WLEKLIŃSKA 88 7818 1814 01:11:23 + 35m 56s
WOJCIECH DZIĘGIELEWSKI 89 8069 6116 01:14:22 + 38m 55s
EWA JANKOWSKA 90 8117 1980 01:15:03 + 39m 36s
PIOTR TROJANOWSKI 91 8132 6146 01:15:16 + 39m 49s
SABINA URBAŃSKA 92 8137 1988 01:15:18 + 39m 51s
MAGDALENA ZIEMKIEWICZ 93 8276 2058 01:17:54 + 42m 27s
ROBERT LESIAK 94 8296 6228 01:18:30 + 43m 3s
URSZULA GRZESZCZYK 95 8380 2114 01:21:49 + 46m 22s
SŁAWOMIR CZUBAKOWSKI 96 8409 6279 01:23:26 + 47m 59s
TATIANA SOJKA-KOWALSKA 97 8470 2176 01:33:38 + 58m 11s