Wyniki dla rocznika 1977
Aktualizacja: 2019-09-16 02:18:13 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
WALDEMAR GOCZYŃSKI 1 73 68 00:38:31
SŁAWOMIR SIERADZKI 2 119 111 00:39:49 + 1m 18s
PIOTR SEROCKI 3 146 137 00:40:32 + 2m 1s
PIOTR SZYMCZAK 4 162 153 00:40:47 + 2m 16s
MAREK PĘKALSKI 5 165 156 00:40:51 + 2m 20s
ANDRZEJ AMBRUSZKIEWICZ 6 203 192 00:41:30 + 2m 59s
RAFAŁ DAJCZER 7 213 202 00:41:39 + 3m 8s
MARCIN MATYSIAK 8 221 210 00:41:45 + 3m 14s
TOMASZ GORZKOWSKI 9 238 227 00:42:03 + 3m 32s
ROBERT STYKOWSKI 10 286 273 00:42:45 + 4m 14s
JAROSŁAW GRYGOLEC 11 309 296 00:43:01 + 4m 30s
MICHAŁ KAŹMIERCZUK 12 330 317 00:43:10 + 4m 39s
MARIUSZ DĄBROWSKI 13 376 362 00:43:36 + 5m 5s
BARTOSZ GRZEŚKOWIAK 14 383 369 00:43:39 + 5m 8s
WOJCIECH BEM 15 385 371 00:43:41 + 5m 10s
MATEUSZ TROJANOWSKI 16 436 418 00:44:11 + 5m 40s
MARIUSZ ŁASIEWICKI 17 463 443 00:44:20 + 5m 49s
MARCIN MACIEJCZYK 18 468 447 00:44:21 + 5m 50s
ARTUR ŁĘPICKI 19 490 469 00:44:32 + 6m 1s
ADAM ŻUBROWSKI 20 496 475 00:44:34 + 6m 3s
KRZYSZTOF OSTROWSKI 21 503 482 00:44:39 + 6m 8s
MICHAŁ ŻMUDA 22 513 492 00:44:42 + 6m 11s
MARCIN PUŁKOWNIK 23 521 500 00:44:44 + 6m 13s
SŁAWOMIR CZUBA 24 535 512 00:44:50 + 6m 19s
HENRYK KALICIŃSKI 25 557 533 00:45:00 + 6m 29s
BARTOSZ SKARŻYŃSKI 26 562 538 00:45:02 + 6m 31s
CEZARY BLADOSZEWSKI 27 569 545 00:45:03 + 6m 32s
ŁUKASZ DAJNOWICZ 28 722 690 00:45:54 + 7m 23s
SŁAWOMIR WUDARCZYK 29 725 693 00:45:55 + 7m 24s
KUBA WIŚNIEWSKI 30 731 699 00:46:00 + 7m 29s
KRZYSZTOF ZIÓŁKOWSKI 31 783 747 00:46:15 + 7m 44s
ERNEST WIŚNIEWSKI 32 811 775 00:46:22 + 7m 51s
TOMASZ KOSIOR 33 842 804 00:46:32 + 8m 1s
KONRAD KONSTANTYNOWICZ 34 866 828 00:46:40 + 8m 9s
SŁAWOMIR JAKUBOWSKI 35 919 872 00:46:57 + 8m 26s
PRZEMYSŁAW ADAMCZYK 36 940 893 00:47:03 + 8m 32s
MAREK FARBISZEWSKI 37 994 945 00:47:17 + 8m 46s
MAREK BRANDT 38 1025 975 00:47:25 + 8m 54s
JULITA FAMULSKA 39 1039 51 00:47:28 + 8m 57s
JACEK SEFERYNIAK 40 1099 1045 00:47:43 + 9m 12s
PAWEŁ DOBRZENIECKI 41 1107 1053 00:47:43 + 9m 12s
ARKADIUSZ GUDERSKI 42 1136 1079 00:47:48 + 9m 17s
HONORATA KALICIŃSKA 43 1253 64 00:48:11 + 9m 40s
JAROSŁAW LUZAR 44 1264 1200 00:48:14 + 9m 43s
ADAM BODNAR 45 1313 1247 00:48:25 + 9m 54s
CEZARY STĘPNIAK 46 1335 1268 00:48:29 + 9m 58s
PAWEŁ PIOTRKOWICZ 47 1369 1301 00:48:35 + 10m 4s
RAFAŁ RUTKOWSKI 48 1376 1308 00:48:37 + 10m 6s
RENATA LEWICKA 49 1390 69 00:48:42 + 10m 11s
MICHAŁ KANOWNIK 50 1421 1352 00:48:48 + 10m 17s
MARCIN WŁODAREK 51 1424 1355 00:48:48 + 10m 17s
DARIUSZ KANICZ 52 1430 1361 00:48:49 + 10m 18s
IGNACY STĘPIŃSKI 53 1434 1364 00:48:49 + 10m 18s
PIOTR KOWALIK 54 1447 1376 00:48:52 + 10m 21s
KAMIL JAKACKI 55 1481 1408 00:48:59 + 10m 28s
JACEK WEJMAN 56 1520 1442 00:49:06 + 10m 35s
ANDREW GAUVIN 57 1523 1445 00:49:06 + 10m 35s
ZBIGNIEW ZATONSKI 58 1531 1452 00:49:07 + 10m 36s
MARCIN SZYNDLER 59 1535 1456 00:49:08 + 10m 37s
PIOTR MUCHA 60 1555 1476 00:49:11 + 10m 40s
ARKADIUSZ BORDZIO 61 1559 1480 00:49:12 + 10m 41s
PIOTR BŁASZCZAK 62 1563 1484 00:49:13 + 10m 42s
ALEKSANDER ZIARA 63 1571 1492 00:49:14 + 10m 43s
PIOTR TOFIŁO 64 1585 1504 00:49:15 + 10m 44s
ARTUR ROMANIK 65 1635 1552 00:49:26 + 10m 55s
MARCIN ŻUKOWSKI 66 1665 1578 00:49:31 + 11m
JOHAN ANDREN 67 1709 1619 00:49:40 + 11m 9s
MAREK ROGALA 68 1725 1635 00:49:43 + 11m 12s
PIOTR REMBOWSKI 69 1729 1639 00:49:44 + 11m 13s
SZYMON MUSTER 70 1736 1646 00:49:45 + 11m 14s
ŁUKASZ WIEWIÓROWSKI 71 1740 1650 00:49:45 + 11m 14s
DAWID KAJDAK 72 1746 1656 00:49:47 + 11m 16s
JOANNA KOZANECKA 73 1798 97 00:49:55 + 11m 24s
KONRAD DYMEL 74 1827 1728 00:50:01 + 11m 30s
RAFAŁ MATERA 75 1852 1751 00:50:06 + 11m 35s
ADAM KUCZYŃSKI 76 1903 1800 00:50:14 + 11m 43s
ROBERT WASILEWSKI 77 1906 1802 00:50:14 + 11m 43s
MARCIN URBANOWSKI 78 1926 1822 00:50:18 + 11m 47s
WOJCIECH DOMASZEWSKI 79 1939 1833 00:50:20 + 11m 49s
PAWEŁ POTEMPSKI 80 1975 1867 00:50:28 + 11m 57s
ADAM JUJKA 81 1980 1872 00:50:30 + 11m 59s
MAREK MAŁECKI 82 2036 1926 00:50:39 + 12m 8s
TOMASZ TERKA 83 2056 1944 00:50:44 + 12m 13s
WOJTEK KOTECKI 84 2088 1975 00:50:51 + 12m 20s
PIOTR POCHOPIEŃ 85 2121 2005 00:50:57 + 12m 26s
ANDRZEJ BOROWIEC 86 2123 2007 00:50:57 + 12m 26s
KRZYSZTOF DĄBROWSKI 87 2151 2034 00:51:02 + 12m 31s
GRZEGORZ MĘCZYŃSKI 88 2152 2035 00:51:02 + 12m 31s
MARCIN MACIESZ 89 2204 2080 00:51:14 + 12m 43s
PAWEŁ KOWALIK 90 2241 2112 00:51:20 + 12m 49s
HUBERT KUCIŃSKI 91 2244 2114 00:51:20 + 12m 49s
DARIUSZ ADAMEK 92 2274 2139 00:51:25 + 12m 54s
RADOSŁAW REKITA 93 2276 2141 00:51:25 + 12m 54s
RAFAŁ JESIOTR 94 2277 2142 00:51:26 + 12m 55s
TOMASZ JAWOROWICZ 95 2325 2187 00:51:34 + 13m 3s
PIOTR KWIATEK 96 2427 2284 00:51:51 + 13m 20s
PIOTR LIPIŃSKI 97 2428 2285 00:51:51 + 13m 20s
MARCIN BRUS 98 2456 2311 00:51:56 + 13m 25s
PIOTR TARKOWSKI 99 2510 2358 00:52:05 + 13m 34s
LESZEK DOBROWOLSKI 100 2609 2442 00:52:18 + 13m 47s
MACIEJ KUŁAK 101 2621 2450 00:52:19 + 13m 48s
TOMASZ HATYLAK 102 2648 2472 00:52:25 + 13m 54s
PIOTR CHMIELIŃSKI 103 2695 2514 00:52:31 + 14m
DARIUSZ SŁOMKA 104 2700 2519 00:52:32 + 14m 1s
RAFAŁ WALIGÓRA 105 2742 2557 00:52:39 + 14m 8s
MONIKA WYBRANOWSKA 106 2744 186 00:52:39 + 14m 8s
MICHAŁ KASPROWICZ 107 2766 2579 00:52:41 + 14m 10s
PRZEMYSŁAW GRABICKI 108 2767 2580 00:52:41 + 14m 10s
MAREK JASIŃSKI 109 2827 2632 00:52:51 + 14m 20s
PIOTR SZCZEPANEK 110 2830 2634 00:52:52 + 14m 21s
KONRAD SOKOŁOWSKI 111 2943 2735 00:53:15 + 14m 44s
DOMINIKA RELSKA-ROSZAK 112 2962 209 00:53:17 + 14m 46s
MARCIN MICHALCZYK 113 3000 2787 00:53:24 + 14m 53s
ALEKSANDRA SARACEŃ 114 3022 216 00:53:26 + 14m 55s
MARZENA OCHOCKA 115 3027 217 00:53:27 + 14m 56s
ANDRZEJ KWINTA 116 3065 2844 00:53:32 + 15m 1s
MARCIN ZBIGNIEW ZABUSKI 117 3166 2929 00:53:48 + 15m 17s
MACIEK GAWŁOWSKI 118 3181 2942 00:53:51 + 15m 20s
JACEK SMYK 119 3252 3002 00:54:03 + 15m 32s
ŁUKASZ TOMALIK 120 3271 3017 00:54:06 + 15m 35s
ROBERT ŚWIETLIKOWSKI 121 3285 3029 00:54:07 + 15m 36s
GRZEGORZ MOSKWA 122 3314 3056 00:54:12 + 15m 41s
ARTUR KAWKA 123 3329 3071 00:54:14 + 15m 43s
ADRIAN GNIEWKOWSKI 124 3439 3167 00:54:32 + 16m 1s
PAWEŁ FELIGA 125 3528 3243 00:54:46 + 16m 15s
MACIEJ SOŁEK 126 3533 3248 00:54:47 + 16m 16s
ANETA KOSIOR 127 3565 291 00:54:53 + 16m 22s
MONIKA STARBAŁA 128 3590 297 00:54:58 + 16m 27s
MARCIN SOCHA 129 3626 3325 00:55:04 + 16m 33s
TOMASZ ROLEWICZ 130 3680 3370 00:55:13 + 16m 42s
PAWEŁ PRZYBYLSKI 131 3713 3396 00:55:21 + 16m 50s
KACPER SAWICKI 132 3722 3405 00:55:22 + 16m 51s
TOMASZ KUBIAK 133 3746 3426 00:55:26 + 16m 55s
IVAN HERNANDEZ 134 3774 3449 00:55:32 + 17m 1s
JAROSŁAW LEŚNIEWSKI 135 3797 3468 00:55:35 + 17m 4s
ANDRZEJ PILARCZYK 136 3852 3513 00:55:43 + 17m 12s
PIOTR JACKOWSKI 137 3878 3534 00:55:49 + 17m 18s
ŁUKASZ ADASZEK 138 3896 3546 00:55:51 + 17m 20s
MAGDALENA LUMINSKA 139 3916 356 00:55:55 + 17m 24s
BOGUSZ DWORAK 140 3920 3564 00:55:55 + 17m 24s
MACIEJ ZIEMAK 141 3948 3586 00:55:59 + 17m 28s
JOANNA WRÓBEL 142 4014 379 00:56:11 + 17m 40s
DANIEL PIETRZAK 143 4035 3651 00:56:15 + 17m 44s
RAFAŁ APANAS 144 4069 3678 00:56:21 + 17m 50s
MAŁGORZATA SOŁTYSIAK 145 4072 392 00:56:21 + 17m 50s
SZYMON BOROWIECKI 146 4076 3684 00:56:22 + 17m 51s
JAROSŁAW BAJACZYK 147 4102 3707 00:56:27 + 17m 56s
TOMASZ KULKA 148 4106 3710 00:56:27 + 17m 56s
TOMASZ NOWAK 149 4113 3717 00:56:29 + 17m 58s
BARTOSZ BIELAK 150 4122 3723 00:56:30 + 17m 59s
ŁUKASZ GÓRCZYŃSKI 151 4138 3735 00:56:32 + 18m 1s
PIOTR RESZCZYK 152 4182 3774 00:56:39 + 18m 8s
JACEK LASKOWSKI 153 4193 3783 00:56:41 + 18m 10s
PAWEŁ PLICHTA 154 4195 3784 00:56:41 + 18m 10s
MARCIN SOĆKO 155 4203 3791 00:56:42 + 18m 11s
ADAM KALINOWSKI 156 4230 3814 00:56:46 + 18m 15s
TOMASZ STRZECHA 157 4248 3828 00:56:48 + 18m 17s
KRZYSZTOF PARYS 158 4249 3829 00:56:48 + 18m 17s
MAREK PUBLICEWICZ 159 4261 3836 00:56:51 + 18m 20s
DORKA DZIEKAŃSKA 160 4270 430 00:56:52 + 18m 21s
ARTUR POMIANOWSKI 161 4279 3848 00:56:52 + 18m 21s
MACIEJ GERC 162 4291 3858 00:56:54 + 18m 23s
ROBERT JAKUBOWSKI 163 4292 3859 00:56:55 + 18m 24s
IWONA MINTA 164 4297 436 00:56:56 + 18m 25s
PRZEMYSŁAW SKRIVANEK 165 4328 3882 00:57:01 + 18m 30s
JACEK BYRT 166 4345 3895 00:57:05 + 18m 34s
ANNA SOWA 167 4349 453 00:57:05 + 18m 34s
MARCIN IWUĆ 168 4395 3933 00:57:13 + 18m 42s
SŁAWOMIR KUSSYK 169 4404 3940 00:57:15 + 18m 44s
URSZULA MOLDUANO- KLEIN 170 4428 471 00:57:19 + 18m 48s
CLAUDIA MIGUEL 171 4453 479 00:57:22 + 18m 51s
MICHAŁ STRZELECKI 172 4465 3985 00:57:24 + 18m 53s
ARTUR HAŃSKI 173 4473 3991 00:57:27 + 18m 56s
BŁAŻEJ SIELIWONIUK 174 4529 4036 00:57:37 + 19m 6s
ARTUR ZAJĄC 175 4555 4058 00:57:41 + 19m 10s
TOMASZ OZIMEK 176 4566 4066 00:57:43 + 19m 12s
MACIEJ LIPOWSKI 177 4585 4082 00:57:48 + 19m 17s
PAWEŁ CHOJNACKI 178 4587 4083 00:57:48 + 19m 17s
JACEK RUNOWSKI 179 4618 4111 00:57:53 + 19m 22s
JAKUB CHARASZKIEWICZ 180 4648 4137 00:57:57 + 19m 26s
IZABELA BZIUK 181 4734 535 00:58:12 + 19m 41s
WOJCIECH JEZIERSKI 182 4741 4205 00:58:13 + 19m 42s
GRZEGORZ PAROL 183 4767 4225 00:58:17 + 19m 46s
AGNIESZKA JARMAKOWSKA 184 4774 545 00:58:18 + 19m 47s
JOANNA KWAPISIEWICZ 185 4781 547 00:58:19 + 19m 48s
MIKOŁAJ PŁONKA 186 4782 4235 00:58:20 + 19m 49s
KRZYSZTOF GÓRNIAK 187 4804 4252 00:58:25 + 19m 54s
AGATA LIS 188 4835 561 00:58:30 + 19m 59s
PAULINA STYCZEŃ 189 4856 4289 00:58:32 + 20m 1s
MICHAŁ STELMASZCZYK 190 4884 4312 00:58:36 + 20m 5s
DANUTA ANISIEWICZ 191 4939 589 00:58:44 + 20m 13s
PIOTR LEŚNIEWSKI 192 4945 4355 00:58:45 + 20m 14s
PRZEMEK MATUSIAK 193 4983 4381 00:58:52 + 20m 21s
MAREK ANTCZAK 194 5001 4392 00:58:54 + 20m 23s
LENKA KANIA 195 5033 619 00:58:58 + 20m 27s
KRZYSZTOF OLSZAŃSKI 196 5058 4431 00:59:03 + 20m 32s
ANNA ŚWIDERSKA 197 5059 628 00:59:03 + 20m 32s
KRZYSZTOF OLSZEWSKI 198 5061 4433 00:59:03 + 20m 32s
ARKADIUSZ BAJEROWSKI 199 5070 4441 00:59:05 + 20m 34s
AGNIESZKA FILIPPOWICZ 200 5089 634 00:59:07 + 20m 36s
PAWEŁ KULIGOWSKI 201 5092 4456 00:59:08 + 20m 37s
EWA CZEKAŁA 202 5108 645 00:59:10 + 20m 39s
MARCIN ZAŁĘSKI 203 5120 4473 00:59:12 + 20m 41s
PIOTR DĘBIAK 204 5218 4546 00:59:30 + 20m 59s
SEBASTIAN WLODARCZYK 205 5291 4593 00:59:38 + 21m 7s
MICHAŁ ROSIAK 206 5318 4612 00:59:43 + 21m 12s
TOMEK JAROSZ 207 5349 4629 00:59:49 + 21m 18s
DANIEL JURCZAK 208 5355 4635 00:59:50 + 21m 19s
HONORATA SZCZĘSNA 209 5360 723 00:59:51 + 21m 20s
JACEK BOROWICZ 210 5375 4649 00:59:53 + 21m 22s
CEZARY MILER 211 5386 4657 00:59:55 + 21m 24s
IWONA STEFANIUK 212 5414 737 01:00:01 + 21m 30s
MACIEJ JĘDRAK 213 5439 4696 01:00:04 + 21m 33s
KAROL PALUCHIEWICZ 214 5446 4703 01:00:05 + 21m 34s
RAFAŁ WOJTASIŃSKI 215 5451 4706 01:00:07 + 21m 36s
PIOTR DĄBKOWSKI 216 5466 4715 01:00:10 + 21m 39s
GRZEGORZ KOZŁOWSKI 217 5493 4734 01:00:15 + 21m 44s
MONIKA MAMIŃSKA 218 5505 764 01:00:18 + 21m 47s
DAVID SESPLUGUES GUELL 219 5510 4745 01:00:18 + 21m 47s
RADOSŁAW ARENDT 220 5524 4754 01:00:21 + 21m 50s
AGNIESZKA OLTON 221 5614 803 01:00:40 + 22m 9s
RAFAŁ LEWANDOWSKI 222 5625 4817 01:00:41 + 22m 10s
PIOTR PATOKA 223 5651 4832 01:00:47 + 22m 16s
ALEKSANDER GAWRON 224 5719 4877 01:01:01 + 22m 30s
VIRGINIE LAHACHE 225 5749 855 01:01:06 + 22m 35s
DOMINIK MANOWSKI 226 5775 4907 01:01:12 + 22m 41s
MARCIN DUBRAWSKI 227 5786 4913 01:01:16 + 22m 45s
TOMASZ SKRZYNIARZ 228 5797 4921 01:01:18 + 22m 47s
MARCIN NURCZYŃSKI 229 5847 4953 01:01:31 + 23m
JACEK KRYNICKI 230 5872 4970 01:01:36 + 23m 5s
MARZENA GRZELEC 231 5875 904 01:01:36 + 23m 5s
ARTUR RUTKOWSKI 232 5922 5004 01:01:48 + 23m 17s
JAMES GRIST 233 5970 5035 01:01:59 + 23m 28s
PIOTR WÓJCIK 234 6014 5061 01:02:08 + 23m 37s
HUBERT PIWOŃSKI 235 6027 5069 01:02:12 + 23m 41s
WOJTEK ZARZYCKI 236 6040 5079 01:02:15 + 23m 44s
TOMASZ TRZECIAK 237 6051 5086 01:02:18 + 23m 47s
ANNA TOFILUK 238 6084 977 01:02:25 + 23m 54s
KATARZYNA RUTKOWSKA 239 6098 980 01:02:28 + 23m 57s
MACIEJ STACHOWICZ 240 6128 5138 01:02:34 + 24m 3s
JOANNA PIECHNA-CHRZANOWSKA 241 6187 1020 01:02:47 + 24m 16s
KONRAD WITKOWSKI 242 6206 5178 01:02:51 + 24m 20s
SEBASTIAN MIKUTANIEC 243 6262 5211 01:03:05 + 24m 34s
AGNIESZKA KALWALA 244 6264 1053 01:03:05 + 24m 34s
TOMASZ SALWICZEK 245 6270 5216 01:03:06 + 24m 35s
MARTA SOBCZAK ZYCH 246 6278 1058 01:03:07 + 24m 36s
JACEK ROPPEL 247 6282 5224 01:03:08 + 24m 37s
MARTA ZAWADZKA 248 6285 1060 01:03:09 + 24m 38s
ANDRZEJ WAGA 249 6335 5251 01:03:20 + 24m 49s
SERHIY FUKS 250 6469 5330 01:03:51 + 25m 20s
TOMASZ BOROWY 251 6473 5332 01:03:52 + 25m 21s
ALEKSANDRA KOSTRZEWSKA 252 6559 1184 01:04:12 + 25m 41s
ARKADIUSZ ŁOBEJKO 253 6561 5377 01:04:12 + 25m 41s
RADOSŁAW KNAP 254 6570 5384 01:04:14 + 25m 43s
KATARZYNA IWUC 255 6580 1189 01:04:16 + 25m 45s
JACEK ZAJADACZ 256 6603 5403 01:04:20 + 25m 49s
PAWEŁ BUCZYŃSKI 257 6610 5406 01:04:22 + 25m 51s
PIOTR GRZEGORZEWSKI 258 6620 5412 01:04:24 + 25m 53s
SYLWIA MECHLIŃSKA 259 6625 1211 01:04:25 + 25m 54s
ALEKSANDRA CHRAPKOWSKA 260 6627 1213 01:04:25 + 25m 54s
RAFAŁ MŁODAWSKI 261 6633 5417 01:04:26 + 25m 55s
TOMASZ ŚWIT 262 6744 5472 01:05:01 + 26m 30s
MARCIN RUDOWSKI 263 6771 5486 01:05:06 + 26m 35s
RAFAŁ KRZYCKI 264 6834 5519 01:05:21 + 26m 50s
EWA FILIPOWICZ 265 6845 1322 01:05:23 + 26m 52s
JOANNA JEKIMOW 266 6871 1330 01:05:28 + 26m 57s
RAFAŁ BEBELSKI 267 6876 5544 01:05:30 + 26m 59s
RONNY SKRZEBA 268 6878 5546 01:05:31 + 27m
MAGDALENA RUSZNIAK 269 6883 1335 01:05:31 + 27m
ROMAN NOWAKOWSKI 270 6904 5557 01:05:38 + 27m 7s
BARTOSZ WYSOCKI 271 6960 5587 01:05:54 + 27m 23s
NINA DROSIŃSKA 272 6995 1389 01:06:03 + 27m 32s
MARZENA WIŚNIAK 273 6997 1390 01:06:03 + 27m 32s
MAJA JABŁOŃSKA 274 7055 1419 01:06:22 + 27m 51s
KATARZYNA SIENKIEWICZ 275 7060 1422 01:06:23 + 27m 52s
ADAM KAKIETEK 276 7083 5652 01:06:31 + 28m
MAŁGORZATA GNAŚ 277 7136 1454 01:06:48 + 28m 17s
JACEK SKOWROŃSKI 278 7191 5714 01:07:07 + 28m 36s
RAFAŁ KOPCIOŁ 279 7209 5724 01:07:12 + 28m 41s
SŁAWOMIR ZAMBROWSKI 280 7211 5726 01:07:12 + 28m 41s
MAREK KOSIŃSKI 281 7238 5740 01:07:20 + 28m 49s
MAGDALENA KASIEWICZ 282 7279 1515 01:07:33 + 29m 2s
IWONA STEFANOWICZ 283 7305 1531 01:07:39 + 29m 8s
MICHAŁ WRÓBLEWSKI 284 7344 5793 01:07:53 + 29m 22s
MONIKA MASEWICZ 285 7378 1574 01:08:10 + 29m 39s
MICHAŁ MOŻDŻONEK 286 7379 5805 01:08:10 + 29m 39s
JAKUB SZARSZANIEWICZ 287 7596 5913 01:09:28 + 30m 57s
ŁUKASZ KOTERSKI 288 7667 5941 01:10:00 + 31m 29s
AGNIESZKA ZAŁĘSKA 289 7671 1729 01:10:02 + 31m 31s
DARIUSZ DZIK 290 7674 5945 01:10:02 + 31m 31s
KAMIL URBAŃSKI 291 7675 5946 01:10:02 + 31m 31s
JOANNA ŁAZOWSKA 292 7687 1737 01:10:07 + 31m 36s
MICHAŁ DOMAGAŁA 293 7722 5962 01:10:31 + 32m
IWONA JEDYŃSKA 294 7760 1783 01:10:52 + 32m 21s
JACEK MICHALCZUK 295 7886 6040 01:12:02 + 33m 31s
SYLWIA STĘPNIEWSKA 296 7895 1851 01:12:05 + 33m 34s
KATARZYNA LEWANDOWSKA 297 7925 1870 01:12:24 + 33m 53s
KATARZYNA FERLAS 298 7944 1881 01:12:35 + 34m 4s
ANNA MALISZEWSKA 299 7959 1888 01:12:44 + 34m 13s
ILONA NOWORUCKA 300 8018 1922 01:13:33 + 35m 2s
KAJA CICHALEWSKA 301 8041 1934 01:13:49 + 35m 18s
JAROSŁAW BŁASIŃSKI 302 8043 6109 01:13:50 + 35m 19s
JOANNA MODZELEWSKA 303 8095 1968 01:14:43 + 36m 12s
ANNA DZIEDZIC 304 8123 1981 01:15:09 + 36m 38s
ALDONA KARPIŃSKA 305 8129 1985 01:15:14 + 36m 43s
PIOTR FILIPKOWSKI 306 8135 6149 01:15:17 + 36m 46s
PRZEMYSŁAW SALACHA 307 8169 6167 01:15:44 + 37m 13s
ŁUKASZ ŻUCZKOWSKI 308 8189 6182 01:16:03 + 37m 32s
MAGDALENA MAKAREWICZ 309 8204 2016 01:16:25 + 37m 54s
JOLANTA KAROLEWSKA 310 8233 2036 01:16:54 + 38m 23s
KRZYSZTOF TOMCZYŃSKI 311 8453 6289 01:27:41 + 49m 10s
EWA WĄSIKOWSKA-TOMCZYŃSKA 312 8455 2166 01:27:43 + 49m 12s