Wyniki dla rocznika 1965
Aktualizacja: 2020-02-29 04:30:49 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
DARIUSZ KRÓL 1 131 123 00:40:02
PIOTR POLAŃSKI 2 299 286 00:42:53 + 2m 51s
KRZYSZTOF ŚCIBIOR 3 617 589 00:45:16 + 5m 14s
JERZY STĘPNIAK 4 812 776 00:46:22 + 6m 20s
MACIEJ PREUS 5 847 809 00:46:34 + 6m 32s
DARIUSZ DROŚ 6 925 878 00:46:58 + 6m 56s
DARIUSZ KLUKOWSKI 7 1017 967 00:47:22 + 7m 20s
IRENEUSZ LEŚNIEWSKI 8 1029 979 00:47:26 + 7m 24s
JAROSŁAW PUCHALSKI 9 1130 1073 00:47:47 + 7m 45s
MAREK MICHALEC 10 1140 1083 00:47:50 + 7m 48s
ANDRZEJ KOZŁOWSKI 11 1246 1183 00:48:10 + 8m 8s
ROBERT PUCHAŁA 12 1453 1381 00:48:53 + 8m 51s
ARTUR CICHOŃ 13 1688 1601 00:49:34 + 9m 32s
ROBERT KIERZEK 14 1718 1628 00:49:41 + 9m 39s
MARIUSZ DĄBKOWSKI 15 1726 1636 00:49:43 + 9m 41s
HENRYK CZORNIK 16 1823 1724 00:50:00 + 9m 58s
PAWEŁ LECH 17 1869 1767 00:50:09 + 10m 7s
JANUSZ BURAK 18 1999 1891 00:50:33 + 10m 31s
ZBIGNIEW JUSIŃSKI 19 2011 1902 00:50:35 + 10m 33s
SŁAWOMIR SŁODOWNIK 20 2026 1916 00:50:38 + 10m 36s
MAREK SKOTNICKI 21 2180 2060 00:51:10 + 11m 8s
EWA PASZKOWSKA 22 2214 126 00:51:15 + 11m 13s
LUDWIK SOBOLEWSKI 23 2528 2373 00:52:07 + 12m 5s
ANDRZEJ KŁOS 24 2598 2434 00:52:17 + 12m 15s
RAFAL STRZECHOWSKI 25 2774 2586 00:52:42 + 12m 40s
JACEK KRAWCZYŃSKI 26 3235 2987 00:54:00 + 13m 58s
ANDRZEJ KOWAL 27 3446 3173 00:54:33 + 14m 31s
MACIEJ NOWAK 28 3475 3199 00:54:38 + 14m 36s
ROBERT MADEJ 29 3499 3220 00:54:41 + 14m 39s
GRZEGORZ WROBEL 30 3539 3254 00:54:47 + 14m 45s
TOMASZ DZIEWIECKI 31 3608 3308 00:55:01 + 14m 59s
ANNA FLONT 32 3690 314 00:55:15 + 15m 13s
ANDRZEJ DEBIEC 33 3749 3428 00:55:26 + 15m 24s
PIOTR RACŁAWSKI 34 3752 3431 00:55:26 + 15m 24s
JACEK WĘGLIŃSKI 35 3926 3568 00:55:56 + 15m 54s
SYLWESTER OSTROWSKI 36 4030 3647 00:56:14 + 16m 12s
CEZARY GRZANKA 37 4063 3674 00:56:20 + 16m 18s
SŁAWOMIR MAŁACHOWSKI 38 4183 3775 00:56:39 + 16m 37s
MAŁGORZATA AKSAMIRSKA-KALITA 39 4455 480 00:57:22 + 17m 20s
JAROSŁAW TYRAKOWSKI 40 4547 4052 00:57:40 + 17m 38s
ELŻBIETA TUCZYNSKA 41 4560 499 00:57:42 + 17m 40s
ALEXANDER NEUBER 42 4588 4084 00:57:48 + 17m 46s
JACEK KUŚMIERSKI 43 4619 4112 00:57:53 + 17m 51s
ISABELLE BONSIGNOUR 44 4670 519 00:58:01 + 17m 59s
ROBERT MRUK 45 4752 4214 00:58:15 + 18m 13s
ROMAN KOŁODZIEJ 46 4777 4231 00:58:19 + 18m 17s
AGNIESZKA KRZYKWA 47 4927 588 00:58:43 + 18m 41s
KARL MORIGGI 48 5065 4437 00:59:04 + 19m 2s
KRZYSZTOF WNUK 49 5079 4448 00:59:06 + 19m 4s
JERZY DANILCZUK 50 5201 4530 00:59:27 + 19m 25s
PIOTR SATORA 51 5441 4698 01:00:05 + 20m 3s
YVONNE CROSS 52 5477 753 01:00:12 + 20m 10s
TAMARA URYNIUK 53 5506 765 01:00:18 + 20m 16s
WITOLD JAGIELSKI 54 5539 4764 01:00:25 + 20m 23s
JUSTYNA DOMAŃSKA 55 5622 806 01:00:41 + 20m 39s
MICHAIŁ ABYSZKIN 56 5688 4859 01:00:54 + 20m 52s
BEATA SZCZYPCZYK 57 5700 835 01:00:56 + 20m 54s
AGNIESZKA MRÓWCZYŃSKA 58 5790 874 01:01:17 + 21m 15s
ADAM KRUSZEWSKI 59 5804 4925 01:01:19 + 21m 17s
JUSTYNA MISIUREWICZ 60 5907 915 01:01:45 + 21m 43s
PIOTR GAJDUL 61 5951 5019 01:01:54 + 21m 52s
MIROSŁAW JĘDRUSIK 62 6189 5169 01:02:47 + 22m 45s
ELŻBIETA BONDER 63 6212 1032 01:02:53 + 22m 51s
RYSZARD KARWECKI 64 6231 5193 01:02:58 + 22m 56s
JACEK CEZARY MĄDRY 65 6329 5247 01:03:19 + 23m 17s
MAREK MALEWICKI 66 6411 5292 01:03:38 + 23m 36s
JACEK TUŃSKI 67 6427 5299 01:03:42 + 23m 40s
MIROSŁAW KOWALCZYK 68 6616 5410 01:04:24 + 24m 22s
AGNIESZKA ORLIŃSKA 69 6626 1212 01:04:25 + 24m 23s
PIOTR DUROŁ 70 6672 5435 01:04:39 + 24m 37s
DOROTA BIJOCH 71 6698 1250 01:04:48 + 24m 46s
EWA ZAJĄC 72 6722 1263 01:04:53 + 24m 51s
MAŁGORZATA MISIUK 73 6784 1290 01:05:09 + 25m 7s
TOMASZ KWIECIŃSKI 74 6793 5498 01:05:11 + 25m 9s
GRZEGORZ POGORZELSKI 75 6811 5507 01:05:15 + 25m 13s
BOŻENA DYSKO 76 6863 1328 01:05:26 + 25m 24s
MAREK KOWALIK 77 6887 5550 01:05:33 + 25m 31s
DOROTA MALARSKA 78 6956 1373 01:05:53 + 25m 51s
SŁAWOMIR GĄSINSKI 79 7107 5667 01:06:39 + 26m 37s
BEATA ROSA 80 7108 1441 01:06:40 + 26m 38s
DOROTA WARDECKA 81 7156 1463 01:06:58 + 26m 56s
DARIUSZ SZCZEŚNIAK 82 7365 5800 01:08:02 + 28m
IWONA PIECUCH 83 7604 1690 01:09:31 + 29m 29s
MARTA DOWNAROWICZ 84 7748 1775 01:10:47 + 30m 45s
GRAŻYNA TUCHARZ 85 7758 1782 01:10:52 + 30m 50s
BEATA MUSZYŃSKA 86 7912 1860 01:12:14 + 32m 12s
BOŻENA SCHEFFS 87 7946 1882 01:12:36 + 32m 34s
ANDRZEJ PALUCH 88 7987 6084 01:13:02 + 33m
PIOTR TOMSZYS 89 8068 6115 01:14:21 + 34m 19s
SŁAWOMIR STANIASZEK 90 8196 6185 01:16:12 + 36m 10s
ARTUR BOROWSKI 91 8201 6188 01:16:23 + 36m 21s
MAŁGORZATA TROJAN 92 8313 2079 01:19:11 + 39m 9s
DIETMAR DAHMEN 93 8321 6238 01:19:25 + 39m 23s
WOJCIECH WOŹNIAK 94 8340 6247 01:20:07 + 40m 5s
JAROSŁAW SMOCZYŃSKI 95 8392 6271 01:22:39 + 42m 37s
GRAŻYNA SMOCZYŃSKA 96 8396 2123 01:22:40 + 42m 38s
SYLWIA NOWAK 97 8422 2140 01:24:09 + 44m 7s
GÓRECKI ROMAN 98 8466 6293 01:31:17 + 51m 15s