Wyniki dla rocznika 1981
Aktualizacja: 2019-09-15 22:12:24 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
AOMAR OUBAHA 1 7 7 00:33:20
BARTOSZ MATCZAK 2 19 18 00:35:23 + 2m 3s
MARIUSZ MICHALSKI 3 46 42 00:37:55 + 4m 35s
PIOTR WYSOCKI 4 47 43 00:37:55 + 4m 35s
TOMASZ PODLASKI 5 76 70 00:38:39 + 5m 19s
BARTOSZ LIPNICKI 6 105 97 00:39:29 + 6m 9s
MAREK PYZ 7 110 102 00:39:38 + 6m 18s
MICHAŁ NOWOSAD 8 142 133 00:40:21 + 7m 1s
ARKADIUSZ AKSIUCIK 9 150 141 00:40:35 + 7m 15s
MICHAŁ MUSZALSKI 10 186 175 00:41:14 + 7m 54s
TOMASZ BORKOWSKI 11 188 177 00:41:16 + 7m 56s
MARCIN NOWIK 12 201 190 00:41:28 + 8m 8s
GRZEGORZ PAŁYSA 13 202 191 00:41:30 + 8m 10s
TOMASZ BRYŁA 14 253 241 00:42:12 + 8m 52s
MICHAŁ SKARŻYŃSKI 15 272 259 00:42:30 + 9m 10s
MICHAŁ RACHWAŁ 16 291 278 00:42:49 + 9m 29s
GRZEGORZ ZWIERZCHOŃ 17 297 284 00:42:52 + 9m 32s
TOMASZ GÓRECZNY 18 300 287 00:42:53 + 9m 33s
DANIEL JAKUBIAK 19 302 289 00:42:55 + 9m 35s
FRANCISZEK GREGORKIEWICZ 20 311 298 00:43:01 + 9m 41s
ŻELISŁAW SUCHNER 21 319 306 00:43:05 + 9m 45s
DANIEL PAWLUCZUK 22 370 357 00:43:33 + 10m 13s
JACEK ŚLIWERSKI 23 393 379 00:43:46 + 10m 26s
MACIEJ CZEKAJ 24 397 383 00:43:50 + 10m 30s
MAREK BARCZYK 25 415 398 00:43:59 + 10m 39s
KAROL JURKIEWICZ 26 453 433 00:44:16 + 10m 56s
MICHAŁ WRONKA 27 457 437 00:44:17 + 10m 57s
JAROSŁAW BRODOWSKI 28 480 459 00:44:28 + 11m 8s
WOJCIECH WORONA 29 499 478 00:44:35 + 11m 15s
TOMASZ RYTTER 30 526 505 00:44:47 + 11m 27s
MICHAŁ BRONIŚ 31 532 509 00:44:49 + 11m 29s
MACIEJ BOGUSŁAWSKI 32 555 531 00:44:59 + 11m 39s
ROBERT ZIELONKA 33 563 539 00:45:02 + 11m 42s
MARCIN ROBIŃSKI 34 589 564 00:45:12 + 11m 52s
KAROL RAZNIEWSKI 35 590 565 00:45:12 + 11m 52s
DANIEL BARCICKI 36 598 573 00:45:12 + 11m 52s
ŁUKASZ WARCHOŁ 37 603 577 00:45:13 + 11m 53s
MONIKA CHERUBIN 38 646 29 00:45:29 + 12m 9s
KRZYSZTOF ROGALSKI 39 648 619 00:45:29 + 12m 9s
RADOSLAW PARZYSZEK 40 652 623 00:45:30 + 12m 10s
ŁUKASZ MARCINIAK 41 682 653 00:45:41 + 12m 21s
BJÖRN VIEHWEGER 42 685 656 00:45:42 + 12m 22s
MARCIN LECH DWORSKI 43 708 676 00:45:50 + 12m 30s
MARCIN MARZĘDA 44 753 718 00:46:07 + 12m 47s
MARCIN GRABKA 45 768 732 00:46:10 + 12m 50s
ALAN PARSONS 46 770 734 00:46:11 + 12m 51s
GRZEGORZ RYBAK 47 858 820 00:46:36 + 13m 16s
ZBIGNIEW WARAKOMSKI 48 941 894 00:47:03 + 13m 43s
JAKUB SZARMACH 49 951 903 00:47:05 + 13m 45s
ŁUKASZ ZASKURSKI 50 957 909 00:47:07 + 13m 47s
JAREK BADOWSKI 51 979 930 00:47:12 + 13m 52s
ALEKSANDER GABRYŚ 52 981 932 00:47:13 + 13m 53s
MARCIN KRASOŃ 53 1004 955 00:47:18 + 13m 58s
DAWID NOWAKOWSKI 54 1013 963 00:47:21 + 14m 1s
JACEK KOZIEJ 55 1036 986 00:47:27 + 14m 7s
JUSTYNA KALIŃSKA 56 1078 54 00:47:38 + 14m 18s
MICHAŁ GOLAK 57 1081 1027 00:47:38 + 14m 18s
RAFAŁ SAJNUG 58 1088 1034 00:47:39 + 14m 19s
HUBERT KOKOSZKIEWICZ 59 1126 1069 00:47:46 + 14m 26s
BARTŁOMIEJ LUKS 60 1132 1075 00:47:47 + 14m 27s
PIOTR ADAMSKI 61 1177 1118 00:47:57 + 14m 37s
MAREK BIAŁKOWSKI 62 1247 1184 00:48:10 + 14m 50s
TOMASZ ŚLĘZAK 63 1255 1191 00:48:11 + 14m 51s
BARTOSZ ARUSZTOWICZ 64 1265 1201 00:48:14 + 14m 54s
BARTŁOMIEJ KOPACZ 65 1305 1239 00:48:24 + 15m 4s
ALEKSANDER GŁOWALA 66 1308 1242 00:48:24 + 15m 4s
MICHAŁ BIGOSZEWSKI 67 1359 1291 00:48:33 + 15m 13s
GRZEGORZ WŁOCH 68 1393 1324 00:48:42 + 15m 22s
MACIEJ KROENKE 69 1454 1382 00:48:53 + 15m 33s
DANIEL KRZYŻANOWSKI 70 1458 1386 00:48:54 + 15m 34s
ROBERT LUTOSTAŃSKI 71 1507 1431 00:49:03 + 15m 43s
MARCIN SOSZYŃSKI 72 1524 1446 00:49:06 + 15m 46s
RAFAŁ TARNACKI 73 1537 1458 00:49:08 + 15m 48s
PIOTR CZERSKI 74 1564 1485 00:49:13 + 15m 53s
JAROMIR SZMITKOWSKI 75 1573 1494 00:49:14 + 15m 54s
MACIEJ HEJNA 76 1579 1500 00:49:15 + 15m 55s
PRZEMYSŁAW WONCHOCKI 77 1610 1528 00:49:20 + 16m
ŁUKASZ SZEWCZYK 78 1628 1545 00:49:24 + 16m 4s
MARCIN BANASZKIEWICZ 79 1641 1557 00:49:27 + 16m 7s
PRZEMYSŁAW ZIELIŃSKI 80 1681 1594 00:49:33 + 16m 13s
BARTOSZ BORCZYK 81 1752 1661 00:49:48 + 16m 28s
PRZEMYSŁAW GADALIŃSKI 82 1782 1686 00:49:52 + 16m 32s
MICHAŁ KARWACKI 83 1791 1695 00:49:53 + 16m 33s
GRZEGORZ KORCZAK 84 1809 1710 00:49:57 + 16m 37s
ŁUKASZ BEDNAREK 85 1861 1760 00:50:07 + 16m 47s
TOMASZ MAJEWSKI 86 1864 1763 00:50:07 + 16m 47s
SEBASTIAN KOŁODZIEJ 87 1872 1770 00:50:09 + 16m 49s
PIOTR WOLFART 88 1873 1771 00:50:09 + 16m 49s
JANUSZ WILGOS 89 1877 1774 00:50:10 + 16m 50s
KRZYSZTOF RĄBIŃSKI 90 1902 1799 00:50:14 + 16m 54s
ŁUKASZ GUTKOWSKI 91 1927 1823 00:50:18 + 16m 58s
MICHAŁ JANKIEWICZ 92 1928 1824 00:50:18 + 16m 58s
TOMASZ SOKOŁOWSKI 93 1957 1849 00:50:24 + 17m 4s
PRZEMYSLAW PIOTROWSKI 94 1972 1864 00:50:28 + 17m 8s
KRZYSZTOF ROZANKA 95 2023 1913 00:50:38 + 17m 18s
MARCIN BOŃCZAK 96 2028 1918 00:50:39 + 17m 19s
MICHAŁ BĄKOWSKI 97 2082 1969 00:50:49 + 17m 29s
ROBERT MICHALSKI 98 2091 1978 00:50:52 + 17m 32s
ŁUKASZ CECOT 99 2102 1988 00:50:53 + 17m 33s
MIROSŁAW PUŹNIAK 100 2162 2045 00:51:05 + 17m 45s
TOMASZ STANKIEWICZ 101 2167 2050 00:51:06 + 17m 46s
PAWEŁ STĘPIEŃ 102 2191 2071 00:51:12 + 17m 52s
BARTOSZ PAC 103 2201 2077 00:51:13 + 17m 53s
JERZY KACZYŃSKI 104 2263 2130 00:51:24 + 18m 4s
MARTA ŻABICKA 105 2273 135 00:51:25 + 18m 5s
PRZEMYSŁAW ORZECHOWSKI 106 2318 2180 00:51:33 + 18m 13s
PIOTR BĄKOWSKI 107 2341 2202 00:51:36 + 18m 16s
MARCIN TROFIMIUK 108 2345 2206 00:51:37 + 18m 17s
MICHAŁ CISKOWSKI 109 2351 2212 00:51:39 + 18m 19s
RAFAŁ STADNICKI 110 2370 2230 00:51:42 + 18m 22s
PAWEŁ AJCHEL 111 2418 2276 00:51:50 + 18m 30s
ROBERT MARKIEL 112 2419 2277 00:51:50 + 18m 30s
LUDOMIR ZALEWSKI 113 2444 2300 00:51:54 + 18m 34s
SYLWIA STANIOS 114 2473 147 00:51:59 + 18m 39s
MAREK NOWAKOWSKI 115 2478 2331 00:52:00 + 18m 40s
TOMASZ MADEJ 116 2511 2359 00:52:05 + 18m 45s
MARCIN PORA 117 2514 2361 00:52:05 + 18m 45s
JOANNA SKULTECKA 118 2526 154 00:52:07 + 18m 47s
MARCIN GÓRNIEWICZ 119 2588 2425 00:52:15 + 18m 55s
KRZYSZTOF KOCIMSKI 120 2593 2430 00:52:16 + 18m 56s
MAGDALENA SULICH 121 2596 164 00:52:17 + 18m 57s
MARCIN PAŹ 122 2604 2439 00:52:18 + 18m 58s
MACIEJ GIEMZA 123 2629 2457 00:52:22 + 19m 2s
MARCIN DEPTA 124 2722 2538 00:52:35 + 19m 15s
SZCZEPAN SWIECH 125 2740 2555 00:52:38 + 19m 18s
ANNA CHORUŻY 126 2781 2593 00:52:43 + 19m 23s
MARCIN KRYSIŃSKI 127 2783 2595 00:52:43 + 19m 23s
ALEKSANDRA ŻELAZO 128 2808 192 00:52:47 + 19m 27s
PAWEŁ KAWA 129 2872 2674 00:52:59 + 19m 39s
MATEUSZ KOMENDA 130 2887 2685 00:53:03 + 19m 43s
MARCIN EFLER 131 2924 2717 00:53:10 + 19m 50s
BARTOSZ SOBCZAK 132 2954 2746 00:53:16 + 19m 56s
JAKUB MAZUREK 133 2969 2759 00:53:18 + 19m 58s
MICHAL KAMINSKI 134 2975 2764 00:53:19 + 19m 59s
ALICJA DEFRATYKA 135 3032 218 00:53:28 + 20m 8s
MICHAŁ ŻMUDZIŃSKI 136 3066 2845 00:53:32 + 20m 12s
MICHAŁ SADOWSKI 137 3140 2907 00:53:44 + 20m 24s
BARTOSZ KOWALSKI 138 3186 2946 00:53:52 + 20m 32s
JAKUB SOBUCKI 139 3225 2978 00:53:58 + 20m 38s
SEBASTIAN GISZKA 140 3226 2979 00:53:58 + 20m 38s
MARCIN GRUBA 141 3228 2981 00:53:58 + 20m 38s
TOMASZ GRONOWSKI 142 3249 2999 00:54:03 + 20m 43s
MARCIN SZORTYKA 143 3323 3065 00:54:13 + 20m 53s
DANIEL SOSINSKI 144 3362 3100 00:54:20 + 21m
MICHAŁ PONACZEWNY 145 3364 3102 00:54:20 + 21m
TOMASZ NAPIÓRKOWSKI 146 3396 3130 00:54:25 + 21m 5s
MICHAŁ WÓJCIK 147 3403 3136 00:54:27 + 21m 7s
MICHAŁ PYZA 148 3435 3163 00:54:31 + 21m 11s
LENA DĄBROWSKA 149 3441 273 00:54:32 + 21m 12s
DOROTA CZAMARA 150 3484 278 00:54:38 + 21m 18s
JAROSŁAW FURMANIAK 151 3497 3218 00:54:40 + 21m 20s
TOMASZ KURYŁO 152 3502 3223 00:54:41 + 21m 21s
PAWEŁ CIEŚLAK 153 3511 3230 00:54:42 + 21m 22s
MICHAŁ MIŁOWSKI 154 3550 3263 00:54:50 + 21m 30s
PIOTR KĘPKA 155 3553 3265 00:54:50 + 21m 30s
CEZARY BARTSCH 156 3556 3267 00:54:51 + 21m 31s
MARIUSZ PEŁKA 157 3584 3289 00:54:57 + 21m 37s
ADAM JAKUBOWSKI 158 3620 3319 00:55:03 + 21m 43s
JAKUB SEWERYNIK 159 3621 3320 00:55:03 + 21m 43s
BARTOSZ KAMIŃSKI 160 3650 3344 00:55:08 + 21m 48s
ŁUKASZ MACEJA 161 3652 3346 00:55:09 + 21m 49s
MACIEJ LIPOWSKI 162 3688 3376 00:55:15 + 21m 55s
AGNIESZKA MARCINIAK 163 3701 316 00:55:17 + 21m 57s
DAMIAN ORŁOWSKI 164 3729 3411 00:55:23 + 22m 3s
KATARZYNA DRELCZUK 165 3808 332 00:55:36 + 22m 16s
KATARZYNA GRATYS 166 3832 335 00:55:40 + 22m 20s
DAVID DICKSON 167 3865 3525 00:55:46 + 22m 26s
KAROL KOZORYS 168 3895 3545 00:55:51 + 22m 31s
KATARZYNA ADASZEK 169 3901 352 00:55:52 + 22m 32s
MICHAŁ FRIEDRICH 170 3940 3579 00:55:59 + 22m 39s
PIOTR WÓJCIK 171 3960 3596 00:56:01 + 22m 41s
AGNIESZKA GĘBICKA 172 3968 365 00:56:03 + 22m 43s
ŁUKASZ ZAŁUSKI 173 3971 3605 00:56:04 + 22m 44s
PAWEŁ OSTROWSKI 174 3991 3620 00:56:08 + 22m 48s
GRZEGORZ STEPNIAK 175 3994 3621 00:56:08 + 22m 48s
JAKUB PODWORSKI 176 3997 3623 00:56:09 + 22m 49s
MAGDALENA KLIMASZEWSKA 177 4005 376 00:56:10 + 22m 50s
TOMASZ GRONDZIK 178 4051 3664 00:56:17 + 22m 57s
MIŁOSZ PIKUŁA 179 4092 3697 00:56:25 + 23m 5s
GABRIEL PIETRZKOWSKI 180 4135 3732 00:56:32 + 23m 12s
ROMAN JAMIOŁKOWSKI 181 4170 3763 00:56:38 + 23m 18s
PRZEMYSŁAW PRACZYK 182 4173 3766 00:56:38 + 23m 18s
BARTOSZ WOŹNICKI 183 4181 3773 00:56:39 + 23m 19s
PAULINA KANIA 184 4208 413 00:56:42 + 23m 22s
PIOTR PALUCHOWSKI 185 4210 3797 00:56:43 + 23m 23s
WOJCIECH ŚLUSARSKI 186 4229 3813 00:56:46 + 23m 26s
RAFAL TREPKA 187 4233 3816 00:56:46 + 23m 26s
MAGDALENA HERBA 188 4295 435 00:56:55 + 23m 35s
ŁUKASZ RUTKOWSKI 189 4326 3880 00:57:01 + 23m 41s
KRZYSZTOF CISŁO 190 4342 3893 00:57:04 + 23m 44s
JUSTYNA OLEJNICZAK 191 4438 476 00:57:20 + 24m
MARIUSZ WILCZYŃSKI 192 4477 3995 00:57:27 + 24m 7s
DOMINIKA KATNER 193 4506 488 00:57:33 + 24m 13s
JAKUB GIERMASINSKI 194 4526 4033 00:57:37 + 24m 17s
MARCIN CYBULSKI 195 4632 4124 00:57:55 + 24m 35s
MICHAŁ OPOZDA 196 4644 4133 00:57:57 + 24m 37s
MARCIN KOMOR 197 4691 4167 00:58:03 + 24m 43s
ŁUKASZ SKALSKI 198 4702 4178 00:58:06 + 24m 46s
MAREK MICHALIK 199 4721 4192 00:58:10 + 24m 50s
PRZEMYSŁAW PIETRASZEWSKI 200 4736 4201 00:58:13 + 24m 53s
MARCIN BRZOSTOWICZ 201 4737 4202 00:58:13 + 24m 53s
TOMASZ KOZYRA 202 4761 4220 00:58:16 + 24m 56s
MATEUSZ CHMURA 203 4819 4263 00:58:27 + 25m 7s
TOMASZ SŁAWEK 204 4827 4269 00:58:28 + 25m 8s
PRZEMEK FURLAGA 205 4885 4313 00:58:36 + 25m 16s
TOMASZ DZIUBEK 206 4909 4329 00:58:40 + 25m 20s
DAWID MARTIN 207 4924 4339 00:58:42 + 25m 22s
WITEK SZABELAK 208 4931 4343 00:58:44 + 25m 24s
BARTŁOMIEJ KARCZ 209 4953 4360 00:58:46 + 25m 26s
WITOLD KALINOWSKI 210 4972 4372 00:58:50 + 25m 30s
PAWEŁ PACIOREK 211 4980 4378 00:58:51 + 25m 31s
MARIUSZ PIETRZAK 212 4981 4379 00:58:51 + 25m 31s
JOANNA MARSZAŁKIEWICZ 213 4992 605 00:58:53 + 25m 33s
JANUSZ JAROSZYŃSKI 214 4994 4388 00:58:53 + 25m 33s
JACEK RACHOŃ 215 5056 4429 00:59:02 + 25m 42s
MATEUSZ GOLANSKI 216 5081 4450 00:59:06 + 25m 46s
AGNIESZKA BIELECKA-BESZTERDA 217 5147 654 00:59:17 + 25m 57s
MICHAŁ SETA 218 5151 4496 00:59:19 + 25m 59s
PIOTR SKOREK 219 5157 4499 00:59:19 + 25m 59s
MARZENA WIDERA 220 5182 666 00:59:24 + 26m 4s
GRZEGORZ HAŁAJKO 221 5200 4529 00:59:27 + 26m 7s
DANIEL JOŃCZYK 222 5208 4536 00:59:29 + 26m 9s
ANNA SIEŃCZYK 223 5224 676 00:59:31 + 26m 11s
ANDRZEJ KUROPATWIŃSKI 224 5227 4550 00:59:31 + 26m 11s
LESZEK LESZCZYŃSKI 225 5245 4565 00:59:33 + 26m 13s
ŁUKASZ OSIPIUK 226 5247 4567 00:59:33 + 26m 13s
GRZEGORZ KOSTKA 227 5256 4573 00:59:34 + 26m 14s
MACIEJ BANASZAK 228 5282 4587 00:59:37 + 26m 17s
MAREK FUDAŁA 229 5288 4591 00:59:38 + 26m 18s
MICHAŁ FIGIEL 230 5302 4600 00:59:40 + 26m 20s
GRZEGORZ SZYMAŃSKI 231 5303 4601 00:59:40 + 26m 20s
DAGMARA KORNAŚ 232 5328 710 00:59:44 + 26m 24s
ŁUKASZ MIRKOWSKI 233 5342 4625 00:59:46 + 26m 26s
AGATA HUSZCZA 234 5343 718 00:59:47 + 26m 27s
ALEKSANDRA LESZCZYŃSKA 235 5356 721 00:59:50 + 26m 30s
TOMASZ ŁUCKA 236 5363 4640 00:59:51 + 26m 31s
SEBASTIAN SZADE 237 5368 4644 00:59:52 + 26m 32s
ALICJA MARAS 238 5424 740 01:00:02 + 26m 42s
BARTŁOMIEJ ŁAGODA 239 5434 4692 01:00:03 + 26m 43s
AGATA MIODUNA 240 5452 746 01:00:07 + 26m 47s
AGATA PELC 241 5455 748 01:00:07 + 26m 47s
PIOTR RZEŹNICZAK 242 5492 4733 01:00:15 + 26m 55s
MARTA KOKOT 243 5511 766 01:00:18 + 26m 58s
MAŁGORZATA JARZĘBOWICZ 244 5512 767 01:00:19 + 26m 59s
DANIEL JEŻEWSKI 245 5556 4773 01:00:29 + 27m 9s
MARIUSZ KURPAS 246 5653 4834 01:00:47 + 27m 27s
PAWEŁ SOKOŁOWSKI 247 5692 4861 01:00:54 + 27m 34s
DOMINIK BEDNARSKI 248 5739 4889 01:01:05 + 27m 45s
ANETA KRAKOWIAK 249 5752 856 01:01:07 + 27m 47s
MICHAŁ JEGIER 250 5783 4911 01:01:15 + 27m 55s
MICHAŁ KOSTRZEWA 251 5798 4922 01:01:18 + 27m 58s
MICHAŁ SERAFIN 252 5810 4929 01:01:20 + 28m
TOMASZ ZIĘTKIEWICZ 253 5811 4930 01:01:20 + 28m
KATARZYNA STACHURSKA 254 5833 891 01:01:25 + 28m 5s
PIOTR BORKOWSKI 255 5859 4963 01:01:33 + 28m 13s
MAŁGORZATA DĄBROWSKA 256 5874 903 01:01:36 + 28m 16s
OLGA SYNDYBAŁ 257 5905 913 01:01:44 + 28m 24s
MARTA MACIĄG 258 5930 923 01:01:51 + 28m 31s
MARTA MUSZYŃSKA 259 5952 933 01:01:55 + 28m 35s
PIOTR MICHAŁOWSKI 260 5960 5026 01:01:57 + 28m 37s
MARCIN MATRAS 261 5971 5036 01:01:59 + 28m 39s
MONIKA OLECH 262 5986 943 01:02:02 + 28m 42s
ADAM BIERZYŃSKI 263 6000 5053 01:02:06 + 28m 46s
RADOSŁAW KŁOSIN 264 6001 5054 01:02:06 + 28m 46s
FILIP MILOWSKI 265 6008 5059 01:02:07 + 28m 47s
BARTOSZ KNITTER 266 6028 5070 01:02:12 + 28m 52s
BARTOSZ SZUKAŁA 267 6039 5078 01:02:15 + 28m 55s
BEATA STRZAŁKA 268 6107 984 01:02:31 + 29m 11s
RENATA JAKUBISIAK 269 6127 990 01:02:34 + 29m 14s
ANNA KRÓL 270 6185 1019 01:02:47 + 29m 27s
MAGDALENA MAZGAJ 271 6191 1021 01:02:48 + 29m 28s
MARIOLA MAŁACHOWSKA 272 6200 1027 01:02:49 + 29m 29s
PIOTR MOTYKA 273 6211 5180 01:02:52 + 29m 32s
ARTUR KARWAT 274 6272 5217 01:03:07 + 29m 47s
ANDRZEJ MAKAREWICZ 275 6276 5220 01:03:07 + 29m 47s
ADAM MAŁCZYŃSKI 276 6322 5244 01:03:16 + 29m 56s
ALEKSANDRA MĄDZIK 277 6328 1082 01:03:18 + 29m 58s
MARIA JARZYNA 278 6363 1100 01:03:28 + 30m 8s
CEZARY BAKA 279 6417 5296 01:03:39 + 30m 19s
KASIA GIERCZAK 280 6421 1125 01:03:41 + 30m 21s
SADHUSARAN PRASAD 281 6426 5298 01:03:42 + 30m 22s
MARTA ZIĘTKIEWICZ 282 6434 1130 01:03:44 + 30m 24s
KUBA ŁEBSKI 283 6437 5306 01:03:45 + 30m 25s
WOJCIECH ŚWIĄTEK 284 6451 5319 01:03:47 + 30m 27s
ALEKSANDRA OSTAPIUK-RZYTKI 285 6474 1142 01:03:52 + 30m 32s
PIOTR RZYTKI 286 6479 5337 01:03:53 + 30m 33s
ANDRZEJ POMIAN 287 6509 5349 01:03:59 + 30m 39s
PRZEMYSŁAW ZAKRZEWSKI 288 6535 5364 01:04:06 + 30m 46s
WOJCIECH BAĆMAGA 289 6581 5392 01:04:16 + 30m 56s
JAKUB PIETRZAK 290 6678 5439 01:04:41 + 31m 21s
MICHAŁ MISZKOWSKI 291 6733 5465 01:04:56 + 31m 36s
MICHALINA RAJEWSKA 292 6783 1289 01:05:08 + 31m 48s
SŁAWOMIR ŚWIĘS 293 6785 5495 01:05:10 + 31m 50s
TOMASZ SŁOMA 294 6803 5503 01:05:13 + 31m 53s
ANNA TOŁŚCIK 295 6824 1312 01:05:19 + 31m 59s
EMILIA KUKUSZKA 296 6880 1333 01:05:31 + 32m 11s
MAGDALENA SERAFIN 297 6890 1339 01:05:34 + 32m 14s
PIOTR BŁASZCZYK 298 6892 5553 01:05:35 + 32m 15s
KATARZYNA DROSIO 299 6906 1349 01:05:38 + 32m 18s
MAGDALENA AZOURI 300 6910 1351 01:05:40 + 32m 20s
MARTA CEJNÓG 301 6951 1371 01:05:52 + 32m 32s
JAKUB RASZOWSKI 302 6963 5590 01:05:54 + 32m 34s
RENATA SADOWSKA 303 6967 1374 01:05:55 + 32m 35s
KUBA SEFERYŃSKI 304 7006 5611 01:06:06 + 32m 46s
AGNIESZKA STAŃCZYK 305 7020 1403 01:06:09 + 32m 49s
TOMASZ SIENKIEWICZ 306 7065 5641 01:06:24 + 33m 4s
ADAM SZCZEPAŃSKI 307 7099 5661 01:06:36 + 33m 16s
DOMINIKA KRET 308 7104 1440 01:06:37 + 33m 17s
PRZEMEK PUJANEK 309 7106 5666 01:06:39 + 33m 19s
JOANNA MAZUL -BUSLER 310 7199 1480 01:07:09 + 33m 49s
KATARZYNA GOSŁAWSKA 311 7233 1496 01:07:17 + 33m 57s
MICHAŁ RYBICKI 312 7242 5744 01:07:21 + 34m 1s
ŁUKASZ BIEGNIEWSKI 313 7252 5748 01:07:25 + 34m 5s
ŁUKASZ BADUREK 314 7315 5780 01:07:41 + 34m 21s
MACIEJ UBERNA 315 7333 5788 01:07:47 + 34m 27s
ANNA ORLICKA 316 7339 1548 01:07:50 + 34m 30s
EWELINA KORAL-KWIATKOWSKA 317 7349 1556 01:07:54 + 34m 34s
ANNA ŚWIĘS 318 7352 1559 01:07:55 + 34m 35s
ŻAKLINA OSSOWSKA 319 7401 1586 01:08:16 + 34m 56s
MAŁGORZATA PURPURA 320 7402 1587 01:08:16 + 34m 56s
MARTA JANCZEWSKA 321 7424 1599 01:08:21 + 35m 1s
PAULINA MAJTYKA 322 7428 1602 01:08:23 + 35m 3s
RADOSŁAW WICHROWSKI 323 7431 5829 01:08:23 + 35m 3s
JUSTYNA KAWA 324 7477 1629 01:08:44 + 35m 24s
JUSTYNA POCIEJEWSKA 325 7503 1641 01:08:55 + 35m 35s
ANNA WIŚNIEWSKA 326 7516 1648 01:09:00 + 35m 40s
AGNIESZKA GRZĘDZIŃSKA 327 7532 1655 01:09:07 + 35m 47s
MARCIN MATYSIAK 328 7558 5890 01:09:15 + 35m 55s
MARCIN ŻYLIŃSKI 329 7573 5902 01:09:18 + 35m 58s
JULIA KOŁODKO 330 7598 1685 01:09:28 + 36m 8s
TOMASZ DĄBROWSKA 331 7621 5920 01:09:36 + 36m 16s
WOJCIECH WILCZYŃSKI 332 7640 5930 01:09:43 + 36m 23s
ANNA SMIETANSKA-ESQUINCA 333 7655 1719 01:09:52 + 36m 32s
TOMASZ WOLSZCZAK 334 7660 5937 01:09:56 + 36m 36s
AGNIESZKA KONDEK 335 7664 1725 01:09:59 + 36m 39s
ZBIGNIEW RYMKIEWICZ 336 7672 5943 01:10:02 + 36m 42s
ALEKSANDRA AMROZY 337 7711 1755 01:10:23 + 37m 3s
STEPHAN KACZMAREK 338 7806 5998 01:11:16 + 37m 56s
KAROLINA ROMANOWSKA 339 7841 1825 01:11:32 + 38m 12s
MAREK ZABROWARNY 340 7843 6017 01:11:34 + 38m 14s
MICHAŁ STRZELEC 341 7890 6041 01:12:04 + 38m 44s
MAGDALENA GRZEJDAK 342 7901 1854 01:12:10 + 38m 50s
EWA LIPSKA 343 8064 1950 01:14:14 + 40m 54s
MAGDA PŁOCHOCKA 344 8081 1958 01:14:29 + 41m 9s
KRZYSZTOF ŚWIECZKOWSKI 345 8174 6172 01:15:49 + 42m 29s
LIDIA KRASOWICZ 346 8241 2041 01:17:15 + 43m 55s
MONIKA UJMA 347 8264 2052 01:17:43 + 44m 23s
MONIKA BIEŃKOWSKA 348 8366 2108 01:21:18 + 47m 58s
RADOSŁAW LASKA 349 8398 6274 01:22:55 + 49m 35s
JOANNA BĄK 350 8462 2171 01:29:09 + 55m 49s
MARZENA DOMINCZAK 351 8473 2179 01:37:15 + 1h 3m 55s
WERONIKA SZCZERBICKA-SIESTRZYKOWSKA 352 8475 2180 01:38:49 + 1h 5m 29s