Wyniki dla rocznika 1976
Aktualizacja: 2019-08-22 17:37:08 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
MARIUSZ WERONOWICZ 1 14 14 00:34:29
KRZYSZTOF SIEPIOŁA 2 39 35 00:37:15 + 2m 46s
SZCZEPAN FIGAT 3 59 54 00:38:16 + 3m 47s
GYULA JONAS 4 89 83 00:38:59 + 4m 30s
ADAM SZYDLIK 5 108 100 00:39:35 + 5m 6s
ARTUR MUSIAŁ 6 128 120 00:40:00 + 5m 31s
MARCEL MIZERSKI 7 147 138 00:40:32 + 6m 3s
RADOSŁAW STASIAK 8 155 146 00:40:41 + 6m 12s
KUBA SIENIUĆ 9 242 230 00:42:05 + 7m 36s
ADAM KAMINSKI 10 277 264 00:42:35 + 8m 6s
PIOTR KACPURA 11 298 285 00:42:53 + 8m 24s
ANDRZEJ CHRZANOWSKI 12 307 294 00:42:59 + 8m 30s
PIOTR KUCHTA 13 313 300 00:43:02 + 8m 33s
RADOSŁAW SEKIETA 14 325 312 00:43:07 + 8m 38s
SEBASTIAN WATRAS 15 340 327 00:43:16 + 8m 47s
DANIEL ZIELONY 16 360 347 00:43:25 + 8m 56s
PIOTR SZYMAŃSKI 17 391 377 00:43:42 + 9m 13s
JACEK PAWŁOWSKI 18 439 421 00:44:11 + 9m 42s
ADAM BADZIAK 19 475 454 00:44:26 + 9m 57s
JERZY KOZŁOWSKI 20 502 481 00:44:38 + 10m 9s
ANDRZEJ TAUZ 21 520 499 00:44:44 + 10m 15s
MARCIN CHYŁKOWSKI 22 527 506 00:44:47 + 10m 18s
KAROL PAWLOWSKI 23 538 515 00:44:51 + 10m 22s
RAFAL NIEMCZYK 24 539 516 00:44:51 + 10m 22s
PAWEŁ GÓRKA 25 574 549 00:45:04 + 10m 35s
JAROSŁAW NOWISZ 26 632 604 00:45:24 + 10m 55s
MICHAŁ CHYŁKOWSKI 27 684 655 00:45:41 + 11m 12s
DARIUSZ PALUCH 28 686 657 00:45:42 + 11m 13s
TOMASZ GÓRSKI 29 692 663 00:45:43 + 11m 14s
RYSZARD MALICKI 30 716 684 00:45:51 + 11m 22s
PAWEŁ BAGIŃSKI 31 719 687 00:45:53 + 11m 24s
ANNA EWA PAWŁOWSKA-POJAWA 32 760 36 00:46:09 + 11m 40s
GRZEGORZ IGNACIUK 33 766 730 00:46:10 + 11m 41s
PAWEŁ MUĆKA 34 769 733 00:46:10 + 11m 41s
KRZYSZTOF CICHOSZ 35 775 739 00:46:13 + 11m 44s
JAAKKO SUHONEN 36 1018 968 00:47:22 + 12m 53s
KRZYSZTOF WIĘCH 37 1033 983 00:47:27 + 12m 58s
PIOTR WIELOGÓRKA 38 1069 1017 00:47:35 + 13m 6s
MONIKA GOCHA 39 1108 55 00:47:44 + 13m 15s
AGNIESZKA ANTCZAK 40 1111 56 00:47:44 + 13m 15s
ARTUR MICHALAK 41 1116 1059 00:47:44 + 13m 15s
PAWEŁ BURSIAK 42 1176 1117 00:47:56 + 13m 27s
MARCIN SOBCZAK 43 1182 1122 00:47:57 + 13m 28s
PAWEŁ GROCHOWSKI 44 1218 1155 00:48:03 + 13m 34s
CEZARY FILIPEK 45 1249 1186 00:48:10 + 13m 41s
PAWEL RZEMIENIUK 46 1275 1210 00:48:16 + 13m 47s
PIOTR MICHAŁ KOSMĘDA 47 1277 1212 00:48:16 + 13m 47s
MARIUSZ MAMIŃSKI 48 1302 1236 00:48:23 + 13m 54s
ADAM BINIEK 49 1338 1271 00:48:29 + 14m
KATARZYNA LENARCZYK 50 1345 68 00:48:30 + 14m 1s
GRZEGORZ RZECZKOWSKI 51 1373 1305 00:48:36 + 14m 7s
ROBERT JÓZWIK 52 1375 1307 00:48:36 + 14m 7s
ROBERTO MARTINEZ 53 1397 1328 00:48:43 + 14m 14s
PAWEŁ MIODUSZEWSKI 54 1413 1344 00:48:47 + 14m 18s
MAREK POPŁAWSKI 55 1422 1353 00:48:48 + 14m 19s
CEZARY RACZYŃSKI 56 1436 1366 00:48:50 + 14m 21s
ARTUR JADWISZCZAK 57 1450 1379 00:48:53 + 14m 24s
WOJCIECH SZUMIELEWICZ 58 1466 1394 00:48:57 + 14m 28s
ROBERT KALBARCZYK 59 1479 1406 00:48:58 + 14m 29s
LESZEK DESKA 60 1504 1428 00:49:03 + 14m 34s
ROBERT RANDAK 61 1510 1434 00:49:03 + 14m 34s
RAJMUND PĄCZKOWSKI 62 1545 1466 00:49:09 + 14m 40s
TELMO DIZ 63 1599 1518 00:49:19 + 14m 50s
MAREK WIŚNIEWSKI 64 1608 1526 00:49:20 + 14m 51s
KONRAD DOROBA 65 1629 1546 00:49:24 + 14m 55s
KATARZYNA TOMCZUK-KUZKA 66 1664 87 00:49:31 + 15m 2s
BARTŁOMIEJ TOMICZEK 67 1707 1617 00:49:39 + 15m 10s
GRZEGORZ JĘDRZEJOWSKI 68 1731 1641 00:49:44 + 15m 15s
JACEK KWASOWIEC 69 1743 1653 00:49:46 + 15m 17s
MICHAŁ KACZOR 70 1760 1667 00:49:49 + 15m 20s
PIOTR KWIATKOWSKI 71 1766 1672 00:49:50 + 15m 21s
ŁUKASZ RUDZIŃSKI 72 1778 1682 00:49:52 + 15m 23s
GRZEGORZ ZAPAŁA 73 1780 1684 00:49:52 + 15m 23s
KRZYSZTOF KĘDZIERSKI 74 1783 1687 00:49:52 + 15m 23s
MARCIN BIAŁOWĄS 75 1802 1704 00:49:55 + 15m 26s
MICHAŁ MAZUR 76 1851 1750 00:50:06 + 15m 37s
OKTAWIAN WOJNOWSKI 77 1909 1805 00:50:14 + 15m 45s
DARIUSZ STOŃ 78 1924 1820 00:50:18 + 15m 49s
GUBA RAJMUND 79 1940 1834 00:50:20 + 15m 51s
MICHAŁ RŻYSKO 80 1941 1835 00:50:20 + 15m 51s
PAWEŁ PRZYBYSZ 81 1944 1838 00:50:21 + 15m 52s
KATARZYNA KWIATKOWSKA 82 1947 107 00:50:21 + 15m 52s
JERZY JURCZUK 83 1951 1844 00:50:22 + 15m 53s
MAREK MACIĄG 84 1953 1846 00:50:23 + 15m 54s
KHALED EL SOUSY 85 1985 1877 00:50:31 + 16m 2s
SAMI DANIEL GUETAT 86 1992 1884 00:50:32 + 16m 3s
PAWEŁ ORYSIAK 87 2013 1904 00:50:36 + 16m 7s
ROBERT DĄBROWSKI 88 2024 1914 00:50:38 + 16m 9s
MAREK BERKAN 89 2042 1931 00:50:41 + 16m 12s
MACIEJ KWIATKOWSKI 90 2067 1955 00:50:47 + 16m 18s
MACIEJ BUJKO 91 2069 1957 00:50:47 + 16m 18s
PAWEŁ ZIELIŃSKI 92 2105 1991 00:50:55 + 16m 26s
FILIP BIEŃ 93 2111 1995 00:50:56 + 16m 27s
PAWEŁ HELAK 94 2132 2016 00:50:59 + 16m 30s
MACIEJ JABŁOŃSKI 95 2144 2028 00:51:00 + 16m 31s
RAFAL ZYCH 96 2161 2044 00:51:05 + 16m 36s
BARTOSZ NOWAK 97 2171 2054 00:51:07 + 16m 38s
STANISŁAW GOLCZEWSKI 98 2189 2069 00:51:12 + 16m 43s
DIORKA PAWLIK 99 2195 122 00:51:13 + 16m 44s
ROBERT BANASZEK 100 2208 2084 00:51:15 + 16m 46s
MARIUSZ KOWALCZYK 101 2209 2085 00:51:15 + 16m 46s
MACIEJ ZALEWSKI 102 2229 2102 00:51:18 + 16m 49s
ROBERT GIELO 103 2248 2118 00:51:21 + 16m 52s
MICHAŁ KEJNA 104 2300 2163 00:51:30 + 17m 1s
PAWEŁ KINASIEWICZ 105 2306 2169 00:51:32 + 17m 3s
RAFAŁ SOBAŃSKI 106 2319 2181 00:51:33 + 17m 4s
ADAM FAJT 107 2320 2182 00:51:33 + 17m 4s
MAREK FABISIAK 108 2357 2218 00:51:40 + 17m 11s
JACEK MAKOWIECKI 109 2377 2237 00:51:43 + 17m 14s
ANDRZEJ SKROCKI 110 2379 2238 00:51:43 + 17m 14s
ARKADIUSZ GALAS 111 2381 2240 00:51:44 + 17m 15s
ROBERT ADASZEWSKI 112 2429 2286 00:51:51 + 17m 22s
MACIEK SOBASZEK 113 2438 2295 00:51:53 + 17m 24s
ARTUR SZYMCZYK 114 2475 2328 00:51:59 + 17m 30s
PIOTR CZAJA 115 2534 2379 00:52:08 + 17m 39s
MONIKA GREGORCZYK 116 2633 175 00:52:22 + 17m 53s
MATTHIEU GHARIANI 117 2660 2483 00:52:27 + 17m 58s
MACIEJ PAŚNICZEK 118 2669 2491 00:52:28 + 17m 59s
GRZEGORZ SZARO 119 2691 2510 00:52:31 + 18m 2s
ŁUKASZ PAŹDZIOR 120 2694 2513 00:52:31 + 18m 2s
MARCIN POPIOŁEK 121 2696 2515 00:52:32 + 18m 3s
TOMASZ ŁAPIŃSKI 122 2707 2525 00:52:33 + 18m 4s
DAWID BARTOSIK 123 2715 2532 00:52:34 + 18m 5s
PIOTR JAROSŁAWSKI 124 2771 2584 00:52:42 + 18m 13s
REMIGIUSZ PRUSZCZAK 125 2772 2585 00:52:42 + 18m 13s
MICHAŁ PREIS 126 2810 2618 00:52:47 + 18m 18s
PRZEMYSŁAW KŁOBUT 127 2832 2636 00:52:52 + 18m 23s
MARCIN NOWAK 128 2855 2658 00:52:56 + 18m 27s
ROBERT NOWAKOWSKI 129 2897 2692 00:53:04 + 18m 35s
PAULINA HAREMBSKA 130 2910 206 00:53:07 + 18m 38s
ŁUKASZ PALMOWSKI 131 2937 2729 00:53:14 + 18m 45s
MICHAŁ JAROCKI 132 2950 2742 00:53:16 + 18m 47s
KATARZYNA DOBAJ 133 2963 210 00:53:17 + 18m 48s
CEZARY KAŹMIERCZAK 134 2965 2755 00:53:18 + 18m 49s
MIROSŁAW WASIL 135 3015 2800 00:53:26 + 18m 57s
ADAM ŻOCHOWSKI 136 3026 2810 00:53:27 + 18m 58s
MAREK CHOJNOWSKI 137 3033 2815 00:53:28 + 18m 59s
JAN PŁOWIEC 138 3055 2835 00:53:31 + 19m 2s
CEZARY PRZYGODZKI 139 3076 2854 00:53:34 + 19m 5s
SYLWESTER ZIÓŁEK 140 3082 2859 00:53:36 + 19m 7s
ANNA KSIĄŻEK 141 3130 231 00:53:43 + 19m 14s
SEBASTIAN PYŚNIAK 142 3168 2931 00:53:48 + 19m 19s
BARTOSZ JAGODZINSKI 143 3172 2934 00:53:49 + 19m 20s
JAROSŁAW KWIATEK 144 3175 2937 00:53:49 + 19m 20s
KLAUDIUSZ BANACH 145 3192 2952 00:53:53 + 19m 24s
ŁUKASZ MAJDAN 146 3229 2982 00:53:59 + 19m 30s
ŁUKASZ PIASECKI 147 3247 2997 00:54:02 + 19m 33s
TOMASZ PŁATEK 148 3250 3000 00:54:03 + 19m 34s
DANIEL GLEGOŁA 149 3261 3008 00:54:05 + 19m 36s
PRZEMYSŁAW ZIELIŃSKI 150 3297 3041 00:54:09 + 19m 40s
ARTUR ALCHIMOWICZ 151 3316 3058 00:54:12 + 19m 43s
MAREK BARTNICKI 152 3324 3066 00:54:13 + 19m 44s
KATARZYNA GAJEWSKA 153 3336 259 00:54:16 + 19m 47s
PAWEŁ ANTOSIEWICZ 154 3337 3078 00:54:16 + 19m 47s
NICOLAS CORREARD 155 3348 3087 00:54:18 + 19m 49s
PAULA OLECHOWSKA 156 3382 265 00:54:23 + 19m 54s
TOMASZ BIENIAK 157 3397 3131 00:54:25 + 19m 56s
PAWEŁ RUSIECKI 158 3426 3157 00:54:30 + 20m 1s
ANDRZEJ WIDZIEWICZ 159 3444 3171 00:54:33 + 20m 4s
EMILA KUDLICKA 160 3448 274 00:54:33 + 20m 4s
ANNA NOWAK 161 3508 281 00:54:42 + 20m 13s
MARCIN SZYMAŃSKI 162 3513 3232 00:54:43 + 20m 14s
ARTUR SUCHECKI 163 3521 3237 00:54:44 + 20m 15s
MAŁGORZATA BRZOZOWSKA 164 3525 285 00:54:46 + 20m 17s
MAREK GRABARCZYK 165 3534 3249 00:54:47 + 20m 18s
WOJCIECH MICHOTA 166 3536 3251 00:54:47 + 20m 18s
MICHAŁ TOBER 167 3554 3266 00:54:50 + 20m 21s
JACEK KOŚCIAK 168 3602 3303 00:54:59 + 20m 30s
BARBARA WENDOŁOWSKA 169 3636 305 00:55:06 + 20m 37s
MIROSŁAW BANASIAK 170 3655 3349 00:55:09 + 20m 40s
KAROL PRAWDA 171 3691 3377 00:55:15 + 20m 46s
RAFAŁ MARKIEWICZ 172 3737 3417 00:55:25 + 20m 56s
PIOTR BRZEZIŃSKI 173 3747 3427 00:55:26 + 20m 57s
GRZEGORZ JAŁTUSZYK 174 3753 3432 00:55:27 + 20m 58s
PIOTR RUTKOWSKI 175 3770 3445 00:55:31 + 21m 2s
MARIUSZ ZIEJA 176 3791 3462 00:55:34 + 21m 5s
TOMASZ ŁAZOWSKI 177 3792 3463 00:55:35 + 21m 6s
DAMIAN PIKUŁA 178 3823 3490 00:55:38 + 21m 9s
TOMASZ KRAWCZYK 179 3829 3495 00:55:40 + 21m 11s
ŁUKASZ WILK 180 3830 3496 00:55:40 + 21m 11s
MICHAŁ WIĘCKOWSKI 181 3897 3547 00:55:52 + 21m 23s
ROMAN SZEWCZYK 182 3903 3551 00:55:53 + 21m 24s
MICHAŁ MARYNOWSKI 183 3987 3616 00:56:07 + 21m 38s
MARCIN HAŁOŃ 184 4001 3627 00:56:09 + 21m 40s
MAREK WANDAS 185 4004 3629 00:56:10 + 21m 41s
EWA KOROL 186 4011 378 00:56:11 + 21m 42s
RAFAŁ DZIANKOWSKI 187 4037 3652 00:56:15 + 21m 46s
MARTA ZUBEK 188 4068 391 00:56:20 + 21m 51s
JACEK PANKOWSKI 189 4090 3696 00:56:25 + 21m 56s
HERVE MONTRADE 190 4094 3699 00:56:25 + 21m 56s
ARKADIUSZ KĘDZIERSKI 191 4110 3714 00:56:28 + 21m 59s
DARIUSZ SZEPCZYŃSKI 192 4156 3751 00:56:35 + 22m 6s
MAREK PROKOPIENKO 193 4163 3757 00:56:37 + 22m 8s
BOŻENA GRABARCZYK 194 4185 410 00:56:40 + 22m 11s
PIOTR WELLMAN 195 4188 3778 00:56:41 + 22m 12s
RADOSŁAW POPIOŁOWSKI 196 4288 3855 00:56:54 + 22m 25s
JACEK KLAR 197 4289 3856 00:56:54 + 22m 25s
MACIEJ JACHIMEK 198 4311 3871 00:56:59 + 22m 30s
TOMASZ BORTLISZ 199 4339 3890 00:57:03 + 22m 34s
WOJCIECH ZAKRZEWSKI 200 4462 3982 00:57:23 + 22m 54s
MICHAŁ ROSIAK 201 4464 3984 00:57:24 + 22m 55s
MARTA NORYŚKIEWICZ 202 4489 485 00:57:29 + 23m
ADAM KRASZEWSKI 203 4494 4009 00:57:31 + 23m 2s
MARCIN SWORZYŃSKI 204 4499 4014 00:57:32 + 23m 3s
ROBERT WITKOWSKI 205 4621 4114 00:57:53 + 23m 24s
MARIUSZ KOŁAKOWSKI 206 4622 4115 00:57:54 + 23m 25s
MONIKA CZERSKA 207 4665 518 00:58:00 + 23m 31s
BŁAŻEJ RYSZKIEWICZ 208 4711 4187 00:58:08 + 23m 39s
ROBERT KALINOWSKI 209 4735 4200 00:58:13 + 23m 44s
MATEUSZ ZYGMUNT 210 4794 4245 00:58:23 + 23m 54s
DOMINIK WOJCIESZEK 211 4813 4258 00:58:26 + 23m 57s
JOANNA KARWAT 212 4814 556 00:58:26 + 23m 57s
MONIKA COŚ 213 4820 557 00:58:27 + 23m 58s
TOMASZ KRYSZKIEWICZ 214 4877 4307 00:58:36 + 24m 7s
TOMASZ WOJENKA 215 4889 4314 00:58:37 + 24m 8s
KRZYSZTOF HRYCKO 216 4896 4318 00:58:38 + 24m 9s
MIREK TOMOŃ 217 4929 4341 00:58:44 + 24m 15s
SEBASTIAN SZCZEPAŃSKI 218 4982 4380 00:58:51 + 24m 22s
JAKUB GRZECHNIK 219 5008 4398 00:58:55 + 24m 26s
BARTOSZ DYBOWSKI 220 5026 4410 00:58:57 + 24m 28s
EWA BRES-NIEWADA 221 5029 617 00:58:58 + 24m 29s
ARKADIUSZ MEZER 222 5046 4422 00:59:01 + 24m 32s
GRZEGORZ JAKUBISIAK 223 5071 4442 00:59:05 + 24m 36s
MARIUSZ GARCZYŃSKI 224 5085 4453 00:59:07 + 24m 38s
MARTA BEBELSKA 225 5088 633 00:59:07 + 24m 38s
JAKUB SZCZĘSNY 226 5093 4457 00:59:08 + 24m 39s
JACEK KUCHARZEWSKI 227 5129 4479 00:59:13 + 24m 44s
PIOTR KOWALSKI 228 5180 4515 00:59:23 + 24m 54s
MACIEJ WIELOCH 229 5189 4522 00:59:25 + 24m 56s
ELŻBIETA PIOTROWSKA 230 5219 673 00:59:30 + 25m 1s
MONIKA GÓRKA 231 5301 702 00:59:40 + 25m 11s
ANETA CIOLKOWSKA 232 5331 712 00:59:45 + 25m 16s
KRZYSZTOF BOGUCKI 233 5341 4624 00:59:46 + 25m 17s
PIOTR PRZEWŁOCKI 234 5397 4665 00:59:58 + 25m 29s
KAROL RADKE 235 5421 4682 01:00:01 + 25m 32s
DANIEL KANCLERSKI 236 5447 4704 01:00:06 + 25m 37s
PIOTR MATYKA 237 5472 4721 01:00:11 + 25m 42s
MACIEJ WNOROWSKI 238 5520 4751 01:00:20 + 25m 51s
PIOTR MAJCHRZYK 239 5521 4752 01:00:20 + 25m 51s
PAWEŁ TKACZYK 240 5529 4758 01:00:23 + 25m 54s
DARIUSZ POZIARSKI 241 5555 4772 01:00:29 + 26m
LUKASZ FELDMAN 242 5641 4825 01:00:44 + 26m 15s
JOANNA DOBIES 243 5741 851 01:01:05 + 26m 36s
JOANNA LUBOWIECKA 244 5745 852 01:01:06 + 26m 37s
TOMASZ PACYNA 245 5756 4899 01:01:08 + 26m 39s
MONIKA MARKIEWICZ 246 5772 867 01:01:12 + 26m 43s
ADAM WOŹNICKI 247 5779 4910 01:01:14 + 26m 45s
KAMILA WOŹNICKA 248 5780 870 01:01:14 + 26m 45s
MARCIN PRZYBYSZ 249 5785 4912 01:01:15 + 26m 46s
EWA ŚLIWAK-MANOWSKA 250 5842 894 01:01:30 + 27m 1s
MICHAŁ JASINSKI 251 5873 4971 01:01:36 + 27m 7s
KRZYSZTOF ONISK 252 5880 4975 01:01:37 + 27m 8s
MICHAŁ DWORAKOWSKI 253 5916 4998 01:01:46 + 27m 17s
WOJCIECH KOWNACKI 254 5942 5012 01:01:53 + 27m 24s
MAREK DĄBROWSKI 255 5980 5040 01:02:01 + 27m 32s
MONIKA SOKOŁOWSKA 256 6103 983 01:02:29 + 28m
JANUSZ CZARNECKI 257 6137 5142 01:02:36 + 28m 7s
ANNA DĄBROWSKA 258 6139 996 01:02:36 + 28m 7s
ANNA ŁOŚ 259 6182 1017 01:02:46 + 28m 17s
KATARZYNA PERZAK 260 6259 1050 01:03:04 + 28m 35s
BARTOSZ BIGAJSKI 261 6279 5221 01:03:08 + 28m 39s
TOMASZ LUBACZEWSKI 262 6353 5260 01:03:26 + 28m 57s
TOMASZ ORCZYK 263 6388 5278 01:03:34 + 29m 5s
MAREK SAWUŁA 264 6453 5321 01:03:48 + 29m 19s
ANETA RUSAK 265 6460 1136 01:03:48 + 29m 19s
PIOTR ANTKIEWICZ 266 6549 5370 01:04:08 + 29m 39s
PRZEMYSŁAW FLOREK 267 6564 5379 01:04:13 + 29m 44s
ANDRZEJ SZERSZEN 268 6579 5391 01:04:16 + 29m 47s
MICHAŁ MICHALSKI 269 6594 5399 01:04:19 + 29m 50s
PAWEŁ BĘBENEK 270 6635 5419 01:04:26 + 29m 57s
KATARZYNA SMORAWIŃSKA 271 6653 1225 01:04:32 + 30m 3s
AGNIESZKA DRÓZD 272 6670 1236 01:04:38 + 30m 9s
WIOLETTA URYNOWICZ 273 6671 1237 01:04:38 + 30m 9s
AGNIESZKA KERNER 274 6674 1239 01:04:40 + 30m 11s
KATARZYNA GONCIARZ 275 6702 1252 01:04:49 + 30m 20s
MAREK CZYŻOWSKI 276 6707 5453 01:04:50 + 30m 21s
IWONA MALESA 277 6713 1258 01:04:51 + 30m 22s
SEBASTIAN KRUPA 278 6765 5485 01:05:05 + 30m 36s
VALERIE KUHN 279 6776 1287 01:05:07 + 30m 38s
ADAM KWAŚNIEWSKI 280 6833 5518 01:05:21 + 30m 52s
MARCIN SIWA 281 6846 5524 01:05:23 + 30m 54s
ROBERT ZYDEL 282 6849 5526 01:05:24 + 30m 55s
MARCIN MUCHA 283 6877 5545 01:05:31 + 31m 2s
MAŁGORZATA TYCZYŃSKA 284 6894 1341 01:05:35 + 31m 6s
RAFAL KALECKI 285 6920 5562 01:05:41 + 31m 12s
BARTOSZ TYMOSIEWICZ 286 6990 5604 01:06:01 + 31m 32s
PAWEŁ JEDLIŃSKI 287 7031 5622 01:06:13 + 31m 44s
PAULINA LEWIŃSKA 288 7038 1411 01:06:16 + 31m 47s
WOJCIECH PANUFNIK 289 7101 5663 01:06:37 + 32m 8s
TOMASZ MAKULSKI 290 7155 5693 01:06:58 + 32m 29s
JACEK BALANA 291 7216 5728 01:07:13 + 32m 44s
MARCIN SOBCZYŃSKI 292 7273 5760 01:07:30 + 33m 1s
ADAM ROBAK 293 7274 5761 01:07:30 + 33m 1s
MATYLDA WIELANIER 294 7464 1621 01:08:39 + 34m 10s
JAREK WILK-SOKOŁOWSKI 295 7523 5873 01:09:03 + 34m 34s
MARCIN DULIŃSKI 296 7556 5888 01:09:15 + 34m 46s
AGNIESZKA SKRZYPIŃSKA 297 7578 1674 01:09:18 + 34m 49s
ANNA KORYCKA 298 7589 1681 01:09:24 + 34m 55s
KRZYSZTOF SOBOLEWSKI 299 7627 5922 01:09:38 + 35m 9s
ADAM JANKOWSKI 300 7676 5947 01:10:04 + 35m 35s
JOANNA JĘDRAS 301 7699 1745 01:10:17 + 35m 48s
MACIEJ SIKORSKI 302 7741 5970 01:10:43 + 36m 14s
ANNA ANDRZEJCZAK 303 7752 1779 01:10:49 + 36m 20s
TOMASZ SZADKOWSKI 304 7774 5983 01:11:00 + 36m 31s
PAWEŁ KAPUSTA 305 7832 6011 01:11:30 + 37m 1s
BEATA BUZE 306 7882 1845 01:12:01 + 37m 32s
MAREK NIEŚMIAŁEK 307 7914 6053 01:12:21 + 37m 52s
ALEKSANDRA PARYS 308 7928 1873 01:12:26 + 37m 57s
EWA NOWOBILSKA-GRYZIAK 309 7932 1876 01:12:27 + 37m 58s
ROBERT MAŁETA 310 7942 6062 01:12:34 + 38m 5s
AGNIESZKA MUCKO 311 7954 1885 01:12:41 + 38m 12s
AGATA PASTUCHOW 312 7979 1898 01:12:57 + 38m 28s
JOANNA STĘPIŃSKA 313 8019 1923 01:13:33 + 39m 4s
JOSE ESQUINCA SOLIS 314 8028 6099 01:13:40 + 39m 11s
MARCIN GUDOWICZ 315 8042 6108 01:13:50 + 39m 21s
SYLWIA NASTAZIAK 316 8270 2055 01:17:48 + 43m 19s
SABINA CHOMICKA 317 8330 2088 01:19:39 + 45m 10s
BEATA GODYCKA 318 8358 2104 01:21:10 + 46m 41s
MARIUSZ CIASTKOWSKI 319 8465 6292 01:31:01 + 56m 32s