1 / 77
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Łuszczewski Adrian
1563
1078 1003 00:48:56 1990
Piotrowicz Sławek
6350
4261 3129 01:01:11 1984
Semczuk Aleksander
1897
957 897 00:48:20 1978
SKIBNIEWSKI GRZEGORZ
5102
2844 2315 00:55:58 1976
Abdallah Yousry
1684
- - - 1948
Abdulnoor Rula
7766
6079 2207 01:17:53 1991
Abend Rebecca
5330
- - - 1989
Ablewski Jarek
7923 · Dynamo Sierpc
3641 2773 00:58:46 1978
ABRAHAM JONATHAN
8574 · PinoysInPoland / ALPHA SOLUTIONS
3287 2575 00:57:25 1968
Abramczuk Jakub
3285 · 100HRMAX.PL / 100HRMAX.PL
- - - 1978
Abramczyk Jakub
327 · Polycom Poland Run Team
- - - 1978
Abramczyk Krzysztof
3952
- - - 1990
Abramczyk Patrycja
5245 · runfollowme.pl
- - - 1978
Abramczyk Weronika
3878
5512 1846 01:09:02 1990
Abramowicz Kamil
7463
1087 1011 00:48:57 1992
Abramowski Piotr
3804
- - - 1979
Abu Safian Nur Syafiah
7760
- - - 1992
Abucewicz Katarzyna
4812
4506 1265 01:02:25 1975
Adach Agnieszka
7042
3787 930 00:59:19 1968
Adamczuk Marek
6306 · Klub Biegacza RTV EURO AGD / Marek Adamczuk
1441 1314 00:50:29 1974
Adamczuk Tomasz
4016
1126 1045 00:49:06 1986
Adamczyk Artur
3295 · Pitosz
1157 1074 00:49:16 1983
Adamczyk Dariusz
836
5513 3667 01:09:02 1968
Adamczyk Jakub
8049
4847 3402 01:04:18 1980
Adamczyk Karolina
1464
3337 736 00:57:38 1989
Adamczyk Katarzyna
5337
3734 908 00:59:05 1995
Adamczyk Maciej
8671 · HGR-M PIASECZNO / HGR-M PIASECZNO
5381 3617 01:07:58 1981
Adamczyk Małgorzata
835
5810 2020 01:12:25 1970
Adamczyk Michał
5903
1064 992 00:48:50 1998
Adamczyk Michał
6063 · Crossfit R99
2454 2067 00:54:33 1992
Adamczyk Paweł
3290
4044 3020 01:00:16 1987
Adamczyk Paweł
5039
1188 1100 00:49:26 1986
Adamczyk Przemysław
4725 · KB ERGO
146 142 00:41:20 1977
Adamczyk-rucel Anna
5860
4146 1074 01:00:40 1977
Adamiak Michał
6826
3187 2507 00:57:11 1997
Adamiak Paweł
5020
3383 2621 00:57:46 1966
Adamiec Dominika
8215
353 9 00:44:15 1991
Adamiec Maciej
7640 · Danone / Danone Sp. z o.o.
2770 2267 00:55:42 1974
Adamkiewicz Katarzyna
1868
5171 1637 01:06:34 1980
Adamowicz Tomasz
6017
2120 1838 00:53:22 1968
adamowski krzysztof
8638
3941 2957 00:59:55 1970
Adamska Joanna
1516
5709 1969 01:11:08 1975
Adamska Justyna
8164
3519 813 00:58:17 1987
Adamska Kasia
6375
2385 368 00:54:22 1985
Adamski Tomasz
1517
4467 3225 01:02:13 1971
Adamski Tomasz
4333
1579 1424 00:51:06 1981
Adamski Tomasz
6376
5218 3554 01:06:47 1984
Adamus Justyna
5192
3529 817 00:58:18 1983
Adamus Katarzyna
7712 · Piaseczno Running
3155 666 00:57:04 1978
Adaś Łukasz
8414
2951 2379 00:56:22 1979
airdrie ceinwen
5445 · Warsaw International Triath...
4788 1417 01:03:55 1989
Ajdukiewicz Michał
4863
5567 3684 01:09:27 1987
Ajdukiewicz Olga
4862
5565 1882 01:09:26 1988
Aksamit Artur
6065 · ING / ING
- - - 1983
ALCHIMOWICZ TOMASZ
3575 · LEGIA RUN CLUB
5020 3473 01:05:25 1973
Aleksa Irena
4637
2338 353 00:54:09 1986
Aleksandrowicz Łukasz
626 · Spartanie Dzieciom
- - - 1979
Aleksiejewicz Izabela
4551 · Szmizjerka / Szmizjerka
4329 1165 01:01:30 1979
Alker Adam
8245
17 16 00:37:11 1986
Almeida Catarina
5132 · Scientists Do It Better / IIMCB
3283 710 00:57:25 1989
Alvarado-Rodriguez Jolanta
8812 · ING / ING
- - - 1978
Amanowicz Alicja
2147
- - - 1980
Ambroszkiewicz Anna
4371
5101 1594 01:06:00 1983
Ambroziak Marta
1908
2421 378 00:54:28 1992
Ambroży Aleksandra
3043
- - - 1991
Amrosz Marcin
5631 · AXA Running Team / AXA TUiR S.A.
3038 2429 00:56:39 1989
Anckiewicz Anna
4231
5781 2006 01:11:57 1982
Andrearczyk Maciej
3964
2252 1925 00:53:51 1993
andrukowicz gabriela
4141
4482 1248 01:02:16 1979
Andruszkiewicz Maciek
110 · For Pro
3674 2792 00:58:52 1989
Andrzejczuk Emilia
7308 · Drużyna Bosch
- - - 1990
Andrzejczuk Karolina
6910 · Drużyna Bosch
4780 1410 01:03:49 1992
Andrzejewska Anna
4084
792 46 00:47:19 1978
Andrzejewska Marta
7986 · Majda Strzyżewska kancelari... / Majda Strzyżewska kancelari...
86 3 00:40:04 1993
Andrzejewski Fabian
7320 · Optima Logistics Group / Optima Logistics Group
1502 1364 00:50:46 1984
Andrzejewski Przemysław
8610
6055 3865 01:16:50 1985
Angelico Joao
5128 · Scientists Do It Better / IIMCB
3468 2674 00:58:08 1989
Anioł Paweł
7172
- - - 1987
ANISIMOWICZ JAN
8441 · C&F Running Team / AdaptiveGRC
1356 1247 00:50:07 1975
Antczak Marcin
4262
- - - 1982
Antolak Roland
6633 · Warszawski Ultras
418 407 00:44:47 1984
Antolik Aneta
8530
3371 754 00:57:44 1992
Antoniak Sylwia
7259 · MKB TEAM MAŁKINIA / 1977
1732 183 00:51:46 1977
Antonowicz Maciej
3150
4973 3451 01:05:02 1983
Antos Dariusz
5043
4453 3218 01:02:09 1974
Antos Marcin
386
- - - 1980
Antos Paulina
5042
4459 1239 01:02:10 1976
Antosik Damian
6843
3821 2883 00:59:27 1994
Anuszczyk Karolina
1209
1125 81 00:49:06 1983
Anuszkiewicz Agnieszka
8776 · HP Run
5551 1871 01:09:15 1975
Apanasewicz Dominika
1780 · Studio Avior
2212 312 00:53:43 1978
Arak Tomasz
8422 · TRIATHLON PIASECZNO
70 68 00:39:45 1979
Arciszewska Aleksandra
5004
- - - 1983
Arkuszewski Dominik
713
2286 1949 00:53:58 1967
Armatys Łukasz
6576 · Fabryka Palet
1782 1587 00:52:02 1983
Aronowicz Mateusz
5660 · Perła Złotokłos / X-art Studio
739 697 00:47:00 1992
Astervind Izabella
3353
3912 971 00:59:48 1990
Atamaniuk Erdene
7732
845 795 00:47:40 1995
Atys Bartlomiej
3870
- - - 1975
Augustowska Ewa
1147
5751 1990 01:11:34 1981
0.81 s