Wyniki dla rocznika 1997
Aktualizacja: 2019-10-23 05:16:36 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
ADAM STOLARZ 1 122 118 00:40:56
JAKUB NASTERSKI 2 136 132 00:41:09 + 13s
BARTŁOMIEJ TWOREK 3 363 354 00:44:19 + 3m 23s
MAREK KLIMEK 4 516 497 00:45:33 + 4m 37s
JERALD OCONNOR 5 520 499 00:45:36 + 4m 40s
MICHAŁ SKRĘTA 6 598 573 00:46:07 + 5m 11s
ANDRZEJ ŻURAWSKI 7 622 595 00:46:18 + 5m 22s
ADAM SZELĄG 8 658 628 00:46:27 + 5m 31s
PATRYK ROSINSKI 9 734 692 00:46:57 + 6m 1s
PIOTR GLINIAK 10 762 719 00:47:08 + 6m 12s
ARPAD MICOR 11 1170 1084 00:49:21 + 8m 25s
ISLOMBEK KAMILOV 12 1245 1151 00:49:40 + 8m 44s
MICHAŁ TRZCIŃSKI 13 1338 1231 00:50:04 + 9m 8s
RAFAŁ KRÓKOWSKI 14 1422 1303 00:50:23 + 9m 27s
KAMIL MICHROWSKI 15 1563 1411 00:51:03 + 10m 7s
MATEUSZ ŚLESICKI 16 1669 1498 00:51:33 + 10m 37s
KLAUDIA GAŁĄZKA 17 1682 176 00:51:35 + 10m 39s
JAKUB BARAN 18 1712 1532 00:51:41 + 10m 45s
URSZULA MIELNICZUK 19 2011 250 00:52:56 + 12m
MACIEK DEJNEKA 20 2012 1762 00:52:56 + 12m
MARCIN ŚWIĘTOCHOWSKI 21 2325 1974 00:54:07 + 13m 11s
KRZYSZTOF SĘK 22 2332 1981 00:54:08 + 13m 12s
PAULINA MACHAJ 23 2957 576 00:56:24 + 15m 28s
EMIL SOBCZYŃSKI 24 3002 2409 00:56:33 + 15m 37s
ROBERT GURTLER 25 3101 2460 00:56:52 + 15m 56s
DANIEL DAHAN 26 3121 2470 00:56:56 + 16m
MICHAŁ ADAMIAK 27 3187 2507 00:57:11 + 16m 15s
PIOTR BĘTKOWSKI 28 3432 2649 00:57:59 + 17m 3s
ALEKSANDRA HUBAR 29 3491 803 00:58:11 + 17m 15s
PAWEŁ KAMIŃSKI 30 3739 2829 00:59:07 + 18m 11s
DOMINIKA CICHOCKA 31 3965 994 00:59:59 + 19m 3s
GABRIELA SOBIERAJSKA 32 4018 1016 01:00:12 + 19m 16s
ANNA SZPOT 33 4019 1017 01:00:12 + 19m 16s
DANIEL REGULSKI 34 4029 3008 01:00:14 + 19m 18s
PAULINA SZMULSKA 35 4043 1024 01:00:16 + 19m 20s
NATALIA JESIOTR 36 4046 1026 01:00:17 + 19m 21s
KSENIIA BADITSA 37 4060 1031 01:00:20 + 19m 24s
DOMINIKA GOC 38 4131 1066 01:00:37 + 19m 41s
NELA TOMASZEWICZ 39 4133 1067 01:00:37 + 19m 41s
FRANCISZEK KURZAJEWSKI 40 4154 3075 01:00:41 + 19m 45s
ALEKSANDRA DAHAN 41 4159 1081 01:00:44 + 19m 48s
MARCIN TYSKA 42 4388 3193 01:01:52 + 20m 56s
KINGA PASTUSZKO 43 4682 1363 01:03:19 + 22m 23s
JAKUB GRZYMAŁA 44 4703 3332 01:03:26 + 22m 30s
NATALIA NEUBER 45 4972 1522 01:05:02 + 24m 6s
DOMINIK ZIĘTALA 46 5034 3477 01:05:30 + 24m 34s
KONRAD ŻMIJEWSKI 47 5064 3492 01:05:45 + 24m 49s
IZA SOWIŃSKA 48 5088 1584 01:05:55 + 24m 59s
JULIA TROJANOWSKA 49 5136 1613 01:06:12 + 25m 16s
KAJETAN SIÓDMIAK 50 5655 3714 01:10:31 + 29m 35s
TOMASZ BORUCKI 51 5658 3717 01:10:32 + 29m 36s
KAMIL PAŹDZIOREK 52 5745 3759 01:11:30 + 30m 34s
ALEKSANDRA OSUCH 53 5802 2015 01:12:20 + 31m 24s
JULIA MARKIEWICZ 54 5823 2030 01:12:36 + 31m 40s
MAGDALENA SPRAWKA 55 5900 2082 01:13:50 + 32m 54s
HUBERT MYSZKA 56 5902 3820 01:13:52 + 32m 56s
MAREK GAŁĘZOWSKI 57 5924 3829 01:14:11 + 33m 15s