Wyniki dla rocznika 1983
Aktualizacja: 2019-12-08 11:56:06 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
SEBASTIAN WOJCIECHOWSKI 1 11 10 00:36:24
MATEUSZ JĘDRUCH 2 21 20 00:37:45 + 1m 21s
KAMIL SZYNKOWSKI 3 31 29 00:38:08 + 1m 44s
ŁUKASZ MAZIARZ 4 36 34 00:38:29 + 2m 5s
CEZARY DOROSZUK 5 55 53 00:39:10 + 2m 46s
RAFAŁ FABISZEWSKI 6 66 64 00:39:33 + 3m 9s
MARCIN KOZAKOWSKI 7 127 123 00:41:03 + 4m 39s
MARCIN OLCHOWIK 8 133 129 00:41:07 + 4m 43s
ŁUKASZ WALASEK 9 140 136 00:41:11 + 4m 47s
PIOTR STRASZAK 10 171 167 00:41:54 + 5m 30s
ADAM IZYDORKIEWICZ 11 179 175 00:42:04 + 5m 40s
ADAM SKOREK 12 243 239 00:43:08 + 6m 44s
MARTA BORZYŃSKA 13 262 7 00:43:26 + 7m 2s
KAMIL KUGAUDO 14 271 264 00:43:32 + 7m 8s
MICHAŁ KWIATKOWSKI 15 288 281 00:43:43 + 7m 19s
KRZYSZTOF MAŃKA 16 290 283 00:43:45 + 7m 21s
MICHAŁ PLASKOTA 17 301 293 00:43:52 + 7m 28s
JAKUB KUZDRA 18 306 298 00:43:53 + 7m 29s
GRZEGORZ DUSZAK 19 334 326 00:44:06 + 7m 42s
TOMASZ IWANIUK 20 355 346 00:44:16 + 7m 52s
TOMASZ IWANIUK 21 356 347 00:44:16 + 7m 52s
MICHAŁ KRZEMIŃSKI 22 359 350 00:44:18 + 7m 54s
WOJCIECH CHRZANOWSKI 23 365 356 00:44:20 + 7m 56s
KAROLINA KUNDYS 24 399 11 00:44:37 + 8m 13s
MATHIEU CORBI 25 421 410 00:44:47 + 8m 23s
PATRYK MAZUREK 26 506 487 00:45:29 + 9m 5s
MICHAŁ FRANK 27 559 537 00:45:54 + 9m 30s
DAWID SZATKOWSKI 28 582 557 00:46:02 + 9m 38s
PAWEŁ LIPIŃSKI 29 690 656 00:46:43 + 10m 19s
JOANNA HAŁASA 30 706 36 00:46:50 + 10m 26s
SEBASTIAN MOŚCICKI 31 827 779 00:47:35 + 11m 11s
KONRAD PILCHOWSKI 32 840 790 00:47:38 + 11m 14s
PRZEMEK ŁOHUTKO 33 842 792 00:47:38 + 11m 14s
MARIUSZ BUGAJNY 34 859 808 00:47:45 + 11m 21s
ANDRZEJ ŻERO 35 917 859 00:48:04 + 11m 40s
RAFAŁ KOSIŃSKI 36 925 867 00:48:09 + 11m 45s
WOJTEK WŁODARCZYK 37 932 873 00:48:12 + 11m 48s
MARCIN GAŁKOWSKI 38 966 905 00:48:23 + 11m 59s
PIOTR MROZIŃSKI 39 997 932 00:48:32 + 12m 8s
MIKOŁAJ CHRUSZCZEWSKI 40 1004 938 00:48:34 + 12m 10s
TOMASZ KRÓLAK 41 1009 943 00:48:35 + 12m 11s
RAFAŁ MICHALSKI 42 1032 963 00:48:41 + 12m 17s
ŁUKASZ WALCZYNA 43 1038 968 00:48:44 + 12m 20s
RAFAŁ MRÓWKA 44 1047 977 00:48:46 + 12m 22s
PRZEMYSŁAW MAZIARZ 45 1055 985 00:48:47 + 12m 23s
ŁUKASZ GODOŃ 46 1056 986 00:48:47 + 12m 23s
KAROL NIESPODZIEWAŃSKI 47 1075 1000 00:48:54 + 12m 30s
KAROLINA ANUSZCZYK 48 1125 81 00:49:06 + 12m 42s
RADOSŁAW CIEPIELEWSKI 49 1144 1061 00:49:12 + 12m 48s
KONRAD PIETRZYKOWSKI 50 1148 1065 00:49:14 + 12m 50s
ARTUR ADAMCZYK 51 1157 1074 00:49:16 + 12m 52s
TOMASZ STĘPKOWSKI 52 1173 1086 00:49:21 + 12m 57s
PIOTR KRAWCZYK 53 1191 1102 00:49:27 + 13m 3s
DANIEL PACHA 54 1216 1126 00:49:33 + 13m 9s
AGNIESZKA STEPANIUK 55 1290 99 00:49:52 + 13m 28s
MICHAŁ CHMURKO 56 1310 1211 00:49:57 + 13m 33s
MACIEJ SURMIAK 57 1344 1237 00:50:05 + 13m 41s
KAMIL MACIEJCZUK 58 1357 1248 00:50:07 + 13m 43s
FATIH MISTACOGLU 59 1363 1253 00:50:09 + 13m 45s
ŁUKASZ BARTCZAK 60 1365 1255 00:50:09 + 13m 45s
MARCIN LEWANDOWSKI 61 1397 1282 00:50:15 + 13m 51s
ŁUKASZ DĘBSKI 62 1419 1300 00:50:23 + 13m 59s
PIOTR TOMALAK 63 1436 1311 00:50:29 + 14m 5s
TOMASZ LESKIER 64 1453 1323 00:50:34 + 14m 10s
MARCIN KASPERCZYK 65 1466 1334 00:50:37 + 14m 13s
IRENA KOŁAKOWSKA-FAŁKOWSKA 66 1490 135 00:50:42 + 14m 18s
TOMASZ STYCZEK 67 1491 1356 00:50:43 + 14m 19s
PRZEMYSŁAW BERNE 68 1503 1365 00:50:46 + 14m 22s
MICHAŁ MIZERA 69 1518 1377 00:50:52 + 14m 28s
RAFAL STANCZAK 70 1533 1390 00:50:55 + 14m 31s
MACIEJ SZOSTAK 71 1567 1413 00:51:04 + 14m 40s
TOMASZ KRÓLAK 72 1569 1414 00:51:04 + 14m 40s
MACIEJ BONIECKI 73 1571 1416 00:51:04 + 14m 40s
WOJCIECH FORTUNA 74 1574 1419 00:51:05 + 14m 41s
MAGDALENA WISNIOWSKA 75 1592 157 00:51:11 + 14m 47s
BŁAŻEJ RYBACKI 76 1593 1436 00:51:11 + 14m 47s
ADRIEN FOUCHET 77 1625 1464 00:51:20 + 14m 56s
KRZYSZTOF BIERYTA 78 1638 1476 00:51:23 + 14m 59s
PIOTR KACZMARSKI 79 1653 1488 00:51:28 + 15m 4s
ŁUKASZ KIELAK 80 1657 1492 00:51:29 + 15m 5s
BARTŁOMIEJ WRZOSEK 81 1703 1524 00:51:40 + 15m 16s
KONRAD JABŁOŃSKI 82 1755 1566 00:51:54 + 15m 30s
ŁUKASZ ARMATYS 83 1782 1587 00:52:02 + 15m 38s
JAKUB KORNET 84 1800 1599 00:52:06 + 15m 42s
DOMINIK CZYŻ 85 1802 1601 00:52:06 + 15m 42s
ŁUKASZ PAWŁOWSKI 86 1845 1636 00:52:17 + 15m 53s
MARCIN KERNER 87 1897 1679 00:52:28 + 16m 4s
MARCIN ZAPERTY 88 1899 1681 00:52:28 + 16m 4s
JULIEN BREARD 89 1917 1693 00:52:33 + 16m 9s
TOMASZ KOSAK 90 2124 1842 00:53:22 + 16m 58s
LUDWINA KLEIN 91 2125 283 00:53:23 + 16m 59s
KONRAD BRYZEK 92 2142 1853 00:53:27 + 17m 3s
KRZYSZTOF RUTKOWSKI 93 2143 1854 00:53:27 + 17m 3s
JUSTYNA MIZERA 94 2167 299 00:53:32 + 17m 8s
TOMASZ ŚWIDER 95 2182 1879 00:53:36 + 17m 12s
PIOTR MIĄCZYŃSKI 96 2193 1885 00:53:38 + 17m 14s
ALICJA PIASTA 97 2197 309 00:53:39 + 17m 15s
ANDRZEJ ZAŁUSKOWSKI 98 2199 1890 00:53:39 + 17m 15s
MARCIN GÓRA 99 2224 1906 00:53:45 + 17m 21s
JOANNA MALETKA 100 2232 320 00:53:46 + 17m 22s
KRZYSZTOF NIWIŃSKI 101 2236 1916 00:53:47 + 17m 23s
BARTŁOMIEJ GACH 102 2253 1926 00:53:51 + 17m 27s
ARKADIUSZ GURGON 103 2264 1935 00:53:53 + 17m 29s
OLGA KOWALSKA 104 2279 334 00:53:57 + 17m 33s
EWA SMOCZYŃSKA 105 2280 335 00:53:57 + 17m 33s
ANNA ŚWIĄDER-LEŚNIAK 106 2291 340 00:54:01 + 17m 37s
MICHAŁ GOŁASZEWSKI 107 2326 1975 00:54:07 + 17m 43s
GRZEGORZ SALA 108 2339 1986 00:54:09 + 17m 45s
DAMIAN GUTKOWSKI 109 2355 1997 00:54:13 + 17m 49s
AGATA CIEŚLIKOWSKA 110 2424 379 00:54:29 + 18m 5s
MAGDALENA NADUK 111 2428 381 00:54:29 + 18m 5s
KRYSTIAN TUCHMACHER 112 2432 2050 00:54:30 + 18m 6s
MACIEJ LIBOLD 113 2435 2053 00:54:30 + 18m 6s
MONIKA ZAKRZEWSKA 114 2448 386 00:54:32 + 18m 8s
MARCIN MADEJ 115 2461 2072 00:54:34 + 18m 10s
PAWEŁ PONIKOWSKI 116 2531 2119 00:54:50 + 18m 26s
MICHAŁ SOBCZAK 117 2556 2137 00:54:56 + 18m 32s
WOJCIECH MALISZEWSKI 118 2557 2138 00:54:56 + 18m 32s
PIOTR DEBEK 119 2614 2171 00:55:10 + 18m 46s
- - 120 2618 2175 00:55:10 + 18m 46s
MARLENA RUDKA 121 2625 447 00:55:12 + 18m 48s
MARTA MIODUSZEWSKA 122 2629 448 00:55:12 + 18m 48s
AGNIESZKA BANACH 123 2664 459 00:55:18 + 18m 54s
MARTA OSTROWSKA 124 2668 461 00:55:19 + 18m 55s
PIOTR PUCZYŁOWSKI 125 2731 2249 00:55:35 + 19m 11s
ILONA BOŻYM 126 2757 496 00:55:40 + 19m 16s
MICHAŁ KUSZPIT 127 2761 2263 00:55:41 + 19m 17s
PAWEŁ WRONIAK 128 2790 2281 00:55:46 + 19m 22s
ELIZA MALINOWSKA-SZACOŃ 129 2824 524 00:55:52 + 19m 28s
ZOFIA MORUŚ 130 2835 527 00:55:54 + 19m 30s
PIOTR WNUK 131 2836 2309 00:55:54 + 19m 30s
LUDWIK SIERPIŃSKI 132 2849 2319 00:55:58 + 19m 34s
JAROSLAW OŁTARZEWSKI 133 2869 2334 00:56:03 + 19m 39s
ROBERT MACIEJEWSKI 134 2878 2338 00:56:06 + 19m 42s
URSZULA HANGIEL 135 2900 551 00:56:11 + 19m 47s
KAROLINA MALINA 136 2910 556 00:56:14 + 19m 50s
ARKADIUSZ OLECHNO 137 2915 2359 00:56:15 + 19m 51s
MIKOŁAJ WEZDECKI 138 2928 2367 00:56:17 + 19m 53s
AGNIESZKA ŁYCZKOWSKA 139 2967 583 00:56:25 + 20m 1s
MAGDALENA KRAWCZYK 140 3012 597 00:56:35 + 20m 11s
JAN ZIELIŃSKI 141 3047 2434 00:56:42 + 20m 18s
OLGA MAJKA 142 3048 614 00:56:42 + 20m 18s
EWA PAWŁUSIEWICZ 143 3056 618 00:56:44 + 20m 20s
ANETA SAR 144 3066 623 00:56:45 + 20m 21s
MONIKA REGULSKA 145 3093 636 00:56:51 + 20m 27s
IGOR SEIDER 146 3111 2463 00:56:54 + 20m 30s
ZSUZSANNA NYILAS 147 3124 653 00:56:57 + 20m 33s
IZABELA KOTYNIA 148 3147 663 00:57:03 + 20m 39s
AGNIESZKA REDKIEWICZ 149 3168 673 00:57:06 + 20m 42s
KRZYSZTOF STARZECKI 150 3200 2515 00:57:12 + 20m 48s
PRZEMYSŁAW JABŁONOWSKI 151 3243 2545 00:57:19 + 20m 55s
BARTOSZ DZIRBA 152 3253 2553 00:57:20 + 20m 56s
DANIEL MAZUR 153 3265 2560 00:57:22 + 20m 58s
KAROL SKORKO 154 3271 2565 00:57:23 + 20m 59s
KUBA WRONKOWSKI 155 3276 2569 00:57:24 + 21m
KRYSTIAN CHORBIŃSKI 156 3302 2585 00:57:29 + 21m 5s
WIKTOR WENCEL 157 3323 2596 00:57:35 + 21m 11s
MATEUSZ GRUSZKA 158 3359 2614 00:57:42 + 21m 18s
BEATA MILCZARSKA 159 3464 793 00:58:06 + 21m 42s
IWONA JAKUBIAK 160 3471 795 00:58:08 + 21m 44s
PIOTR CERAN 161 3490 2688 00:58:11 + 21m 47s
JAKUB JASTRZĘBSKI 162 3495 2692 00:58:12 + 21m 48s
JAN BAZYL 163 3497 2693 00:58:12 + 21m 48s
ŁUKASZ SZULCZYK 164 3506 2700 00:58:14 + 21m 50s
JUSTYNA ADAMUS 165 3529 817 00:58:18 + 21m 54s
PAWEŁ CHOMICKI 166 3579 2742 00:58:33 + 22m 9s
ANNA LASKA 167 3602 849 00:58:39 + 22m 15s
KAROL MADEJSKI 168 3636 2769 00:58:45 + 22m 21s
MICHAŁ URASIŃSKI 169 3677 2793 00:58:52 + 22m 28s
PIOTR ROSA 170 3713 2816 00:59:00 + 22m 36s
MAJA GÓRSKA 171 3728 904 00:59:04 + 22m 40s
MAGDALENA FIGURSKA-WILCZEK 172 3742 913 00:59:07 + 22m 43s
MARCIN FORMELA 173 3743 2830 00:59:07 + 22m 43s
JAN TRYBKA 174 3744 2831 00:59:08 + 22m 44s
EWA CHODKIEWICZ 175 3764 921 00:59:12 + 22m 48s
ŁUKASZ PRUS 176 3765 2844 00:59:12 + 22m 48s
MICHAŁ STARBAŁA 177 3792 2860 00:59:21 + 22m 57s
SŁAWOMIR CHMURA 178 3809 2874 00:59:26 + 23m 2s
MARCIN FABISZEWSKI 179 3820 2882 00:59:27 + 23m 3s
MICHAŁ DEREŃ 180 3833 2894 00:59:28 + 23m 4s
KATARZYNA KOREPTA 181 3852 943 00:59:35 + 23m 11s
ADRIANA OSUCHOWSKA 182 3860 947 00:59:36 + 23m 12s
PIOTR FIRAN 183 3901 2936 00:59:45 + 23m 21s
KATARZYNA TOBIASZ 184 4016 1015 01:00:11 + 23m 47s
MIKOŁAJ KOŁACZ 185 4051 3023 01:00:18 + 23m 54s
ANNA BRACIK 186 4054 3026 01:00:18 + 23m 54s
KAROL ZGÓDKA 187 4057 3029 01:00:19 + 23m 55s
MARCIN ZAKRZEWSKI 188 4071 3035 01:00:22 + 23m 58s
KATARZYNA ZIELIŃSKA 189 4093 1050 01:00:27 + 24m 3s
JUSTYNA GAŁKA 190 4100 1054 01:00:28 + 24m 4s
JUSTYNA MAKOWSKA 191 4122 1062 01:00:36 + 24m 12s
KAROLINA CYGAN 192 4140 1070 01:00:38 + 24m 14s
DANIEL WYSOCKI 193 4165 3082 01:00:47 + 24m 23s
PAWEŁ IWASZKO 194 4176 3088 01:00:49 + 24m 25s
MICHAŁ BARTKIEWICZ 195 4221 3108 01:00:59 + 24m 35s
KAMIL PRZYCHODA 196 4226 3111 01:01:00 + 24m 36s
MAŁGORZATA SETA 197 4230 1117 01:01:01 + 24m 37s
MARCIN TYLKOWSKI 198 4242 3119 01:01:04 + 24m 40s
JOANNA GOS 199 4243 1124 01:01:05 + 24m 41s
DAWID OKRÓJ 200 4263 3131 01:01:12 + 24m 48s
MARCIN BZDAWSKI 201 4277 3140 01:01:17 + 24m 53s
KINGA WACHOL 202 4280 1140 01:01:17 + 24m 53s
ŁUKASZ LENART 203 4314 3154 01:01:25 + 25m 1s
MICHAŁ GAWIOR 204 4377 3187 01:01:47 + 25m 23s
JOANNA DUDZIC 205 4386 1195 01:01:50 + 25m 26s
MONIKA ZAKRZEWSKA 206 4403 1204 01:01:56 + 25m 32s
ANDRZEJ ŻOŁĄDEK 207 4426 3206 01:02:04 + 25m 40s
TOMASZ ZACHARSKI 208 4428 3208 01:02:04 + 25m 40s
ŁUKASZ JASKULSKI 209 4431 3211 01:02:05 + 25m 41s
KRZYSZTOF GARBARCZYK 210 4436 3212 01:02:06 + 25m 42s
MAGDALENA JANECZKO 211 4450 1233 01:02:09 + 25m 45s
ALEKSANDRA NADUK 212 4471 1245 01:02:14 + 25m 50s
EWA DANIELEK 213 4485 1251 01:02:17 + 25m 53s
ANNA KOSIOREK 214 4495 1255 01:02:21 + 25m 57s
FILIP KIJOWSKI 215 4594 3280 01:02:48 + 26m 24s
ALICJA KSEŃ 216 4599 1317 01:02:52 + 26m 28s
MACIEJ KALBARCZYK 217 4610 3288 01:02:55 + 26m 31s
DOROTA BRANDSZTETER 218 4612 1324 01:02:55 + 26m 31s
IZABELA KULA 219 4628 1333 01:03:00 + 26m 36s
SEBASTIAN NIEWĘGŁOWSKI 220 4637 3299 01:03:03 + 26m 39s
GUILLAUME BREARD 221 4651 3306 01:03:10 + 26m 46s
MAGDALENA BESZTOCHA 222 4653 1347 01:03:10 + 26m 46s
KAROLINA KORDEL 223 4655 1348 01:03:10 + 26m 46s
JAROSŁAW DYKTY 224 4662 3313 01:03:13 + 26m 49s
EWA MICYK 225 4741 1389 01:03:36 + 27m 12s
JAROSŁAW OSŁOWSKI 226 4762 3363 01:03:44 + 27m 20s
IZA DRABAREK 227 4792 1419 01:03:57 + 27m 33s
MICHAŁ KOZUBOWSKI 228 4803 3379 01:03:59 + 27m 35s
MARIA KOŚCIELNA 229 4804 1425 01:04:00 + 27m 36s
PAWEŁ MATYJASIAK 230 4822 3387 01:04:09 + 27m 45s
KAMIL KAFARA 231 4854 3403 01:04:21 + 27m 57s
MAGDALENA CICHOCKA 232 4872 1463 01:04:26 + 28m 2s
SYLWIA KORZENIOWSKA 233 4875 1465 01:04:28 + 28m 4s
AGATA LICHOCKA 234 4885 1471 01:04:33 + 28m 9s
KAROLINA WĄDOŁKOWSKA 235 4889 1475 01:04:34 + 28m 10s
ANNA ZAKRZEWSKA 236 4890 1476 01:04:34 + 28m 10s
PIOTR BIEŃKOWSKI 237 4899 3421 01:04:37 + 28m 13s
MARIUSZ NOWAK 238 4946 3442 01:04:53 + 28m 29s
JOANNA CZUPRYNA 239 4952 1509 01:04:55 + 28m 31s
EMILIA ILKÓW 240 4953 1510 01:04:56 + 28m 32s
MACIEJ ANTONOWICZ 241 4973 3451 01:05:02 + 28m 38s
IZABELA PAWELEC 242 4975 1523 01:05:03 + 28m 39s
JOANNA GÓRKIEWICZ 243 4979 1526 01:05:07 + 28m 43s
MARCIN FRONCZAK 244 4989 3457 01:05:11 + 28m 47s
MAGDA MYSŁEK 245 5009 1542 01:05:19 + 28m 55s
EWA OTWINOWSKA 246 5042 1559 01:05:35 + 29m 11s
ANNA AMBROSZKIEWICZ 247 5101 1594 01:06:00 + 29m 36s
JAKUB STEFENS 248 5107 3510 01:06:02 + 29m 38s
KAMILA KOWALIKOWSKA 249 5122 1608 01:06:06 + 29m 42s
MARCIN NOWAK 250 5125 3516 01:06:07 + 29m 43s
MATEUSZ NAWROCKI 251 5131 3521 01:06:09 + 29m 45s
FILIP SIERANT 252 5144 3525 01:06:17 + 29m 53s
ELWIRA SZCZYBELSKA 253 5151 1624 01:06:19 + 29m 55s
EWA BARTOSZEWSKA 254 5161 1630 01:06:26 + 30m 2s
MAŁGORZATA GÓRZYŃSKA 255 5173 1639 01:06:35 + 30m 11s
ŁUKASZ ROSIŃSKI 256 5199 3547 01:06:41 + 30m 17s
MAREK CZAPLIŃSKI 257 5205 3549 01:06:43 + 30m 19s
JOANNA KOŁACZ 258 5210 1659 01:06:44 + 30m 20s
KATARZYNA KOŁODZIEJCZYK 259 5236 1676 01:06:56 + 30m 32s
AGATA JAROCKA 260 5272 1694 01:07:10 + 30m 46s
ANNA DŁUGOSZ 261 5306 1716 01:07:22 + 30m 58s
MAŁGORZATA OWDZIEJ 262 5307 1717 01:07:22 + 30m 58s
AGNIESZKA PIESIEWICZ 263 5331 1733 01:07:32 + 31m 8s
RAFAŁ TOMANEK 264 5334 3599 01:07:33 + 31m 9s
ANNA DOBROWOLSKA 265 5349 1745 01:07:42 + 31m 18s
TOMASZ DOBCZYŃSKI 266 5367 3611 01:07:51 + 31m 27s
JOANNA GOSKA 267 5377 1763 01:07:57 + 31m 33s
KAMIL MATUSZEWSKI 268 5386 3621 01:08:00 + 31m 36s
INGA MARUSZYŃSKA 269 5450 1807 01:08:28 + 32m 4s
ANNA KONKOL 270 5461 1815 01:08:33 + 32m 9s
KAROLINA PAĆKO 271 5493 1833 01:08:54 + 32m 30s
EWELINA GOŁĘBIEWSKA 272 5499 1837 01:08:56 + 32m 32s
KAROL ROGALA 273 5501 3663 01:08:57 + 32m 33s
BARTŁOMIEJ UŚCIŃSKI 274 5502 3664 01:08:57 + 32m 33s
ANETA MICHALAK 275 5550 1870 01:09:15 + 32m 51s
MAGDALENA OSTROWSKA 276 5582 1894 01:09:44 + 33m 20s
ALEKSANDRA KAMIŃSKA 277 5585 1896 01:09:45 + 33m 21s
AGNIESZKA OSTROWSKA 278 5586 1897 01:09:46 + 33m 22s
MONIKA PATAJ 279 5592 1902 01:09:51 + 33m 27s
MARTA ŻERKOWSKA-BALAS 280 5604 1911 01:09:58 + 33m 34s
PAULINA KORMAN 281 5614 1915 01:10:06 + 33m 42s
ANETA BAJROWSKA 282 5624 1922 01:10:10 + 33m 46s
PATRYCJA KOZŁOWSKA 283 5646 1935 01:10:29 + 34m 5s
DOROTA SIDOR 284 5652 1940 01:10:30 + 34m 6s
KINGA SKOLMOWSKA 285 5660 1943 01:10:33 + 34m 9s
ELŻBIETA SZCZUKA 286 5673 1952 01:10:43 + 34m 19s
AGATA PIETRZAK 287 5741 1984 01:11:26 + 35m 2s
ADAM BADOWSKI 288 5761 3766 01:11:43 + 35m 19s
RAFAŁ KRYGIER 289 5764 3769 01:11:44 + 35m 20s
MARCIN BILIŃSKI 290 5789 3780 01:12:06 + 35m 42s
KATARZYNA ŁUŻAK 291 5806 2017 01:12:23 + 35m 59s
AGNIESZKA KAMINSKA 292 5820 2027 01:12:34 + 36m 10s
MARTA PATURA 293 5821 2028 01:12:34 + 36m 10s
EWELINA GAWLOWSKA 294 5851 2051 01:12:59 + 36m 35s
MARTA GÓRCZYŃSKA 295 5877 2069 01:13:32 + 37m 8s
MAGDALENA LASZKIEWICZ 296 5911 2088 01:14:02 + 37m 38s
EMILIA OSIECKA 297 5925 2096 01:14:12 + 37m 48s
MAGDALENA ŚMIECIŃSKA 298 5929 2098 01:14:18 + 37m 54s
IWONA WITAN 299 5933 2102 01:14:21 + 37m 57s
AGNIESZKA BUNIOWSKA 300 5937 2104 01:14:26 + 38m 2s
LUIZA KACHNIARZ 301 5941 3835 01:14:36 + 38m 12s
SEBASTIAN ŚWIDERSKI 302 5952 3838 01:14:52 + 38m 28s
KATARZYNA ŻURAWSKA 303 5963 2124 01:14:57 + 38m 33s
OLEKSANDRA BANCEREK 304 5964 2125 01:14:57 + 38m 33s
MICHAŁ RADKOWSKI 305 5966 3841 01:15:00 + 38m 36s
KATARZYNA SITEK 306 5972 2130 01:15:14 + 38m 50s
MARCIN KACZYŃSKI 307 5981 3845 01:15:21 + 38m 57s
EWA BRATKOWSKA 308 5990 2144 01:15:31 + 39m 7s
BARBARA DZIAŁAK 309 6014 2160 01:15:53 + 39m 29s
BARTŁOMIEJ SROKA 310 6017 3856 01:15:59 + 39m 35s
MAGDALENA PUŁTORAK-GADOMSKA 311 6019 2163 01:15:59 + 39m 35s
KRZYSZTOF KONARZEWSKI 312 6024 3858 01:16:04 + 39m 40s
YUNHEE LEE 313 6084 2210 01:18:00 + 41m 36s
EWA SAWICKA-BOŻEK 314 6089 2215 01:18:04 + 41m 40s
MAGDALENA PINDARA 315 6106 2226 01:18:32 + 42m 8s