Wyniki dla rocznika 1980
Aktualizacja: 2019-12-14 17:05:24 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
DARIUSZ NOŻYŃSKI 1 3 3 00:33:32
ADAM STĘPNIAK 2 49 47 00:39:03 + 5m 31s
MICHAŁ MAŹDZIARZ 3 62 60 00:39:21 + 5m 49s
PAWEŁ ZAJĄC 4 97 93 00:40:21 + 6m 49s
PIOTR ZYGADLEWICZ 5 104 100 00:40:34 + 7m 2s
MARCIN KAWAŁOWSKI 6 107 103 00:40:37 + 7m 5s
KRZYSZTOF MACHNICKI 7 110 106 00:40:48 + 7m 16s
KRZYSZTOF GIERAK 8 117 113 00:40:51 + 7m 19s
ŁUKASZ MAŁEK 9 118 114 00:40:52 + 7m 20s
JACEK LEŚNIAK 10 195 191 00:42:20 + 8m 48s
MICHAŁ HERMAN 11 205 201 00:42:30 + 8m 58s
TOMASZ KAMIŃSKI 12 216 212 00:42:44 + 9m 12s
PIOTR SZYMAŃSKI 13 237 233 00:43:04 + 9m 32s
MICHAŁ OCHOCKI 14 289 282 00:43:44 + 10m 12s
JAKUB MAZEK 15 377 368 00:44:25 + 10m 53s
MARIUSZ KĘDZIORA 16 388 379 00:44:30 + 10m 58s
WOJCIECH SAWICKI 17 422 411 00:44:48 + 11m 16s
TOMASZ PAWLICKI 18 427 416 00:44:51 + 11m 19s
RAFAŁ STĘPNIAK 19 447 435 00:44:57 + 11m 25s
JAROSŁAW JURCZAK 20 459 446 00:45:03 + 11m 31s
RAFAŁ JAKIMA 21 468 454 00:45:08 + 11m 36s
PIOTR RAWIŃSKI 22 493 474 00:45:19 + 11m 47s
SZYMON SOBCZAK 23 494 475 00:45:20 + 11m 48s
MACIEJ SZYMAŃSKI 24 495 476 00:45:22 + 11m 50s
SŁAWOMIR DŁUŻNIEWSKI 25 498 479 00:45:24 + 11m 52s
MIREK BONDAR 26 502 483 00:45:28 + 11m 56s
MACIEJ KIERCZYNSKI 27 542 520 00:45:46 + 12m 14s
PRZEMEK CIOK 28 617 591 00:46:16 + 12m 44s
JACEK GRZESZCZYK 29 629 602 00:46:20 + 12m 48s
ROBERT KOWALCZYK 30 649 619 00:46:25 + 12m 53s
BARTEK ORZECHOWSKI 31 660 630 00:46:27 + 12m 55s
MACIEJ KAPUŚCIŃSKI 32 668 637 00:46:30 + 12m 58s
MARCIN MAZURKIEWICZ 33 671 640 00:46:31 + 12m 59s
IRENEUSZ KANIEWSKI 34 679 648 00:46:35 + 13m 3s
MACIEJ MIKOŁAJCZYK 35 702 667 00:46:49 + 13m 17s
ARKADIUSZ ROJEK 36 704 669 00:46:49 + 13m 17s
TOMASZ PIASECKI 37 721 683 00:46:54 + 13m 22s
ŁUKASZ KALINOWSKI 38 732 690 00:46:57 + 13m 25s
PRZEMYSŁAW GUT 39 745 703 00:47:03 + 13m 31s
MICHAŁ PERTKIEWICZ 40 750 708 00:47:04 + 13m 32s
MICHAŁ LUTEREK 41 761 718 00:47:08 + 13m 36s
MARCIN KOTAS 42 777 733 00:47:13 + 13m 41s
TOMASZ TOMASZEWSKI 43 779 734 00:47:14 + 13m 42s
MARCIN ZAJĄC 44 783 738 00:47:16 + 13m 44s
EMIL PASZKOWSKI 45 785 740 00:47:16 + 13m 44s
MARTA PIĘTKA 46 807 47 00:47:25 + 13m 53s
RAFAŁ RYSIEW 47 816 768 00:47:28 + 13m 56s
RADEK CHROBOT 48 821 773 00:47:31 + 13m 59s
ŁUKASZ WITKOWSKI 49 831 782 00:47:36 + 14m 4s
WOJCIECH BRACH 50 853 802 00:47:44 + 14m 12s
PRZEMYSŁAW WASILEWSKI 51 941 882 00:48:14 + 14m 42s
MARCIN BUKOWSKI 52 954 894 00:48:20 + 14m 48s
MICHAŁ SZYMAŃSKI 53 962 902 00:48:23 + 14m 51s
KRYSTIAN KWIATKOWSKI 54 965 904 00:48:23 + 14m 51s
ŁUKASZ CZERKAWSKI 55 973 912 00:48:26 + 14m 54s
DOMINIK BORKOWSKI 56 998 933 00:48:32 + 15m
MARCIN GÓRSKI 57 1010 944 00:48:36 + 15m 4s
ALEKSANDRA KŁOSOWSKA-JUNKO 58 1014 67 00:48:36 + 15m 4s
MAGDALENA KUŹNICKA 59 1017 68 00:48:37 + 15m 5s
JERZY KROPIEWNICKI 60 1018 950 00:48:37 + 15m 5s
MARTA JANUSZEWSKA 61 1034 70 00:48:41 + 15m 9s
ANDRZEJ ŻURAWIŃSKI 62 1070 996 00:48:51 + 15m 19s
KONRAD NADOBNIK 63 1086 1010 00:48:57 + 15m 25s
JACEK WOŁOSZYNEK 64 1092 1016 00:48:58 + 15m 26s
WOJCIECH DUBIŃSKI 65 1120 1040 00:49:05 + 15m 33s
KAMIL WOŹNIAK 66 1143 1060 00:49:12 + 15m 40s
WITEK GARGULIŃSKI 67 1147 1064 00:49:13 + 15m 41s
JAROSŁAW GODYŃ 68 1155 1072 00:49:15 + 15m 43s
MARCIN PODOBAS 69 1182 1094 00:49:23 + 15m 51s
TOMASZ GAŁASZKIEWICZ 70 1183 1095 00:49:24 + 15m 52s
RAFAŁ BELKIEWICZ 71 1205 1116 00:49:31 + 15m 59s
LUCA NICCOLINI 72 1254 1160 00:49:42 + 16m 10s
PIOTR KRYŃSKI 73 1263 1167 00:49:45 + 16m 13s
ARKADIUSZ CHODOROWSKI 74 1272 1176 00:49:48 + 16m 16s
PATRYK LINKIEWICZ 75 1275 1179 00:49:48 + 16m 16s
MARIUSZ ZAJKOWSKI 76 1277 1181 00:49:49 + 16m 17s
PAWEŁ WIECZOREK 77 1283 1186 00:49:50 + 16m 18s
MACIEJ PIASECKI 78 1292 1193 00:49:52 + 16m 20s
MICHAL PRASKI 79 1300 1201 00:49:55 + 16m 23s
BARTOSZ BAUER 80 1333 1228 00:50:02 + 16m 30s
FILIP OSADCZUK 81 1346 1239 00:50:06 + 16m 34s
KRZYSZTOF KOWALCZYK 82 1354 1246 00:50:07 + 16m 35s
ANDRZEJ CZESŁAWSKI 83 1366 1256 00:50:09 + 16m 37s
BARBARA SKACZKOWSKA 84 1417 119 00:50:22 + 16m 50s
ANNA BACHULSKA-KOSSEK 85 1445 130 00:50:31 + 16m 59s
MICHAŁ ŚWIDERSKI 86 1452 1322 00:50:34 + 17m 2s
PIOTR SZCZĘSNY 87 1528 1385 00:50:55 + 17m 23s
PAWEŁ ZACIEWSKI 88 1546 1401 00:50:59 + 17m 27s
PAWEŁ SROCZYŃSKI 89 1576 1421 00:51:05 + 17m 33s
KAROL MOLENDA 90 1598 1439 00:51:12 + 17m 40s
DAMIAN JANISZEWSKI 91 1613 1452 00:51:17 + 17m 45s
MICHAŁ CIACHOWSKI 92 1636 1474 00:51:23 + 17m 51s
JUSTYNA SPYTEK 93 1647 164 00:51:26 + 17m 54s
AGNIESZKA HOJDYS-ŁOPATKA 94 1652 165 00:51:28 + 17m 56s
MAREK GOŁĘBIEWSKI 95 1670 1499 00:51:33 + 18m 1s
PAWEŁ JURCZAK 96 1673 1501 00:51:33 + 18m 1s
KRZYSZTOF MELER 97 1678 1505 00:51:35 + 18m 3s
KACPER MISZCZAK 98 1705 1526 00:51:40 + 18m 8s
MICHAŁ GRZESZCZYK 99 1716 1536 00:51:42 + 18m 10s
PAWEL CICHON 100 1727 1546 00:51:45 + 18m 13s
MALWINA SZYMAŃSKA 101 1738 185 00:51:49 + 18m 17s
KAMIL KOZERA 102 1779 1585 00:52:01 + 18m 29s
MARCIN KRAWCZYŃSKI 103 1790 1592 00:52:03 + 18m 31s
MACIEK KOMARCZUK 104 1812 1610 00:52:08 + 18m 36s
KRZYSZTOF JESIOTR 105 1865 1653 00:52:21 + 18m 49s
PIOTR IWANOWSKI 106 1906 1686 00:52:30 + 18m 58s
PIOTR TYWONEK 107 1923 1697 00:52:35 + 19m 3s
PRZEMEK WILGOSIEWICZ 108 1950 1718 00:52:42 + 19m 10s
ZBIGNIEW GRĄDZKI 109 1964 1731 00:52:46 + 19m 14s
PAWEŁ BACHANOWSKI 110 1989 1749 00:52:51 + 19m 19s
DARIUSZ JAKUBCZAK 111 2009 1760 00:52:56 + 19m 24s
ŁUKASZ CHORYŁO 112 2035 1776 00:53:00 + 19m 28s
PAWEŁ STĘPIEŃ 113 2048 1787 00:53:02 + 19m 30s
MARCIN WOŁCZAK 114 2050 1789 00:53:03 + 19m 31s
MAGDALENA LORĘCKA 115 2084 274 00:53:11 + 19m 39s
MARZENA OLSZEWSKA-KOZAK 116 2139 287 00:53:26 + 19m 54s
PIOTR SZENIAWSKI 117 2148 1857 00:53:28 + 19m 56s
DARIUSZ PIENKOWSKI 118 2171 1871 00:53:33 + 20m 1s
LESZEK JASIONOWSKI 119 2228 1909 00:53:46 + 20m 14s
PIOTR ZAWADZKI 120 2261 1933 00:53:52 + 20m 20s
PAWEŁ HENNIG 121 2273 1943 00:53:56 + 20m 24s
SERGIUSZ WYSOCKI 122 2347 1992 00:54:11 + 20m 39s
KRZYSZTOF ZALEWSKI 123 2359 1999 00:54:14 + 20m 42s
PIOTR KISIELEWICZ 124 2382 2015 00:54:21 + 20m 49s
TOMASZ GRYGIEŃĆ 125 2395 2025 00:54:24 + 20m 52s
DANIEL ŁOPATA 126 2409 2034 00:54:26 + 20m 54s
MARCIN BUCHOLSKI 127 2442 2059 00:54:31 + 20m 59s
RADOSŁAW WYRWAŁ 128 2496 2095 00:54:41 + 21m 9s
AGNIESZKA JANKOWSKA 129 2534 413 00:54:50 + 21m 18s
JUSTYNA LISTWOŃ 130 2542 415 00:54:52 + 21m 20s
AGNIESZKA JANKOWSKA 131 2548 418 00:54:53 + 21m 21s
PIOTR MŁYNEK 132 2551 2133 00:54:53 + 21m 21s
MARLENA KUŹMITOWICZ 133 2624 446 00:55:11 + 21m 39s
GRZEGORZ OPARA 134 2639 2190 00:55:14 + 21m 42s
GRZEGORZ WYSOCKI 135 2655 2198 00:55:17 + 21m 45s
ANDRZEJ STEFANIUK 136 2667 2207 00:55:19 + 21m 47s
HUBERT BURCZYŃSKI 137 2676 2215 00:55:21 + 21m 49s
AGATA ZIENKIEWICZ 138 2697 470 00:55:27 + 21m 55s
MAREK DĄBROWSKI 139 2782 2276 00:55:44 + 22m 12s
MARCIN RYBIANSKI 140 2786 2278 00:55:45 + 22m 13s
ROMAN RYCHLICKI 141 2794 2283 00:55:47 + 22m 15s
OKSANA WERBOWY 142 2816 519 00:55:51 + 22m 19s
MATYLDA MROCZKOWSKA 143 2827 525 00:55:52 + 22m 20s
KAMIL SZMITOWICZ 144 2866 2331 00:56:02 + 22m 30s
MARLENA ŻOŁNOWSKA 145 2895 547 00:56:11 + 22m 39s
ROBERT SZAREK 146 2927 2366 00:56:17 + 22m 45s
MAGDA GAJEWSKA 147 2947 570 00:56:21 + 22m 49s
MAGDA MALCZYK 148 2949 572 00:56:22 + 22m 50s
ANNA SZUMACHER 149 2985 586 00:56:30 + 22m 58s
ARKADIUSZ BASIAK 150 3009 2413 00:56:34 + 23m 2s
NICOLE KIERSNOWSKA 151 3050 615 00:56:43 + 23m 11s
PAWEŁ LISZEWSKI 152 3053 2437 00:56:43 + 23m 11s
SYLWIA GOŁYŃSKA 153 3089 634 00:56:50 + 23m 18s
WIOLETTA WUTKOWSKA 154 3106 646 00:56:53 + 23m 21s
ALEKSANDER PISKUREWICZ 155 3110 2462 00:56:54 + 23m 22s
DOMINIK KANAR 156 3117 2468 00:56:55 + 23m 23s
MARIUSZ LEWANDOWSKI 157 3127 2474 00:56:58 + 23m 26s
GRZEGORZ ZIELIŃSKI 158 3131 2477 00:56:59 + 23m 27s
GRZEGORZ HARAZIŃSKI 159 3134 2479 00:57:00 + 23m 28s
PAWEŁ PIOTROWSKI 160 3140 2481 00:57:01 + 23m 29s
MAREK ZBOROWSKI 161 3237 2542 00:57:18 + 23m 46s
AGATA BALCERZAK 162 3332 733 00:57:37 + 24m 5s
KATARZYNA KAWALEC 163 3335 734 00:57:37 + 24m 5s
KRZYSZTOF JAGŁA 164 3348 2609 00:57:40 + 24m 8s
PIOTR STAROS 165 3349 2610 00:57:40 + 24m 8s
ROBERT KILPATRICK 166 3368 2616 00:57:43 + 24m 11s
TOMASZ NOGA 167 3399 2629 00:57:50 + 24m 18s
MAŁGORZATA CHEŁSTOWSKA 168 3406 774 00:57:52 + 24m 20s
TOMASZ KULIK 169 3475 2680 00:58:09 + 24m 37s
WOJCIECH ROMANIUK 170 3480 2684 00:58:10 + 24m 38s
WOJTEK HARASIMOWICZ 171 3503 2698 00:58:13 + 24m 41s
ANIA ŻUCHOWICZ 172 3507 807 00:58:14 + 24m 42s
ANNA POKRZYWNICKA 173 3512 809 00:58:15 + 24m 43s
DOROTA WIĘCH 174 3543 825 00:58:22 + 24m 50s
PIOTR POPOWSKI 175 3544 2719 00:58:23 + 24m 51s
PAWEŁ BUDEK 176 3549 2722 00:58:24 + 24m 52s
AGATA LEŚNIAŃSKA 177 3611 854 00:58:40 + 25m 8s
EWA TERLECKA-JĘDRZEJEWSKA 178 3628 864 00:58:43 + 25m 11s
KAROL ŁADA 179 3649 2780 00:58:48 + 25m 16s
BEATA ZIELIŃSKA 180 3687 889 00:58:54 + 25m 22s
MARCIN PAWLINA 181 3697 2804 00:58:56 + 25m 24s
KRZYSZTOF RUTKOWSKI 182 3706 2811 00:58:58 + 25m 26s
ANDRZEJ MATUSIAK 183 3731 2825 00:59:04 + 25m 32s
MARIUSZ WRÓBEL 184 3758 2841 00:59:11 + 25m 39s
MACIEJ MICHALAK 185 3806 2871 00:59:25 + 25m 53s
ROBERT BARAŃSKI 186 3808 2873 00:59:25 + 25m 53s
MARCIN WOLSZAKIEWICZ 187 3841 2899 00:59:30 + 25m 58s
ANNA GOŁĘBIEWSKA 188 3864 950 00:59:37 + 26m 5s
ANNA KASICA 189 3879 957 00:59:40 + 26m 8s
WITOLD NACZULSKI 190 3886 2928 00:59:42 + 26m 10s
EDYTA ZIELIŃSKA 191 3894 961 00:59:44 + 26m 12s
GRZEGORZ RYBAK 192 3949 2961 00:59:57 + 26m 25s
ALEKSANDRA WOJCIECHOWSKA 193 3960 992 00:59:59 + 26m 27s
CEZARY KĘPIŃSKI 194 3980 2977 01:00:04 + 26m 32s
PAWEŁ MIĘTEK 195 3986 2983 01:00:06 + 26m 34s
MARIUSZ GAWRYCHOWSKI 196 4004 2998 01:00:09 + 26m 37s
KAROLINA WÓJCIK 197 4086 1044 01:00:26 + 26m 54s
JOANNA KSIĄŻEK 198 4105 1058 01:00:29 + 26m 57s
ALEKSANDRA ZAGOŻDŻON - KORJAT 199 4144 1072 01:00:39 + 27m 7s
ANNA BUREĆ-KWIECIEŃ 200 4153 1079 01:00:41 + 27m 9s
RAFAŁ BURAK 201 4161 3079 01:00:45 + 27m 13s
JACEK JURYS 202 4167 3084 01:00:47 + 27m 15s
JOANNA BOROWSKA-BURCZYŃSKA 203 4183 1092 01:00:50 + 27m 18s
MARIUSZ ROZBICKI 204 4196 3097 01:00:54 + 27m 22s
MAŁGORZATA RUTKOWSKA 205 4236 1121 01:01:02 + 27m 30s
MAŁGORZATA ŁĘGOWIAK 206 4246 1125 01:01:07 + 27m 35s
TOMEK KWIATKOWSKI 207 4262 3130 01:01:11 + 27m 39s
SYLWIA WILCZYŃSKA 208 4281 1141 01:01:17 + 27m 45s
ADAM BERNAT 209 4309 3152 01:01:25 + 27m 53s
MARIUSZ MAZUR 210 4331 3165 01:01:31 + 27m 59s
JOANNA MIELCARZ 211 4342 1173 01:01:37 + 28m 5s
EDYTA PIASTOWICZ-BERNAT 212 4355 1180 01:01:40 + 28m 8s
DOROTA BRUDEK 213 4378 1191 01:01:47 + 28m 15s
MACIEJ GABARSKI 214 4387 3192 01:01:51 + 28m 19s
KAROLINA ITO 215 4389 1196 01:01:52 + 28m 20s
MAGDALENA WĘGLEWSKA 216 4433 1222 01:02:06 + 28m 34s
TOMASZ KRAWCZYK 217 4440 3216 01:02:08 + 28m 36s
DOROTA PAPROCKA 218 4451 1234 01:02:09 + 28m 37s
AGNIESZKA DRZEWIECKA-WITKOWSKA 219 4460 1240 01:02:11 + 28m 39s
URSZULA SZYMAŃSKA 220 4476 1247 01:02:15 + 28m 43s
OLGA PETELCZYC 221 4526 1276 01:02:34 + 29m 2s
KRZYSZTOF KOŁACZ 222 4537 3257 01:02:37 + 29m 5s
PAWEL DUDZINSKI 223 4553 3264 01:02:40 + 29m 8s
ADAM DULNIK 224 4555 3265 01:02:41 + 29m 9s
JOANNA ŻMIJEWSKA 225 4557 1292 01:02:41 + 29m 9s
JUSTYNA KOMOREK 226 4588 1310 01:02:47 + 29m 15s
MAGDALENA GRALEWSKA 227 4606 1320 01:02:55 + 29m 23s
ALEKSANDRA GASPARSKA 228 4621 1328 01:02:58 + 29m 26s
MICHAŁ CZĘSTOCHOWSKI 229 4685 3321 01:03:21 + 29m 49s
MARCIN DZIUŁA 230 4716 3341 01:03:29 + 29m 57s
JACEK CICHOPEK 231 4737 3350 01:03:35 + 30m 3s
ANNA SIWIEC-GAWROŃSKA 232 4798 1421 01:03:59 + 30m 27s
ANNA RENION-WITEK 233 4820 1435 01:04:08 + 30m 36s
PAULINA ORBITOWSKA-FERNANDEZ 234 4828 1437 01:04:09 + 30m 37s
TOMASZ PIEKARSKI 235 4838 3398 01:04:12 + 30m 40s
ŁUKASZ PODWYSOCKI 236 4844 3401 01:04:15 + 30m 43s
JAKUB ADAMCZYK 237 4847 3402 01:04:18 + 30m 46s
JUDYTA SAPIEHA 238 4876 1466 01:04:28 + 30m 56s
MICHAŁ ORŁOWSKI 239 4911 3426 01:04:43 + 31m 11s
IZABELA ROGALSKA 240 4912 1486 01:04:43 + 31m 11s
ANETA ORŁOWSKA 241 4915 1488 01:04:43 + 31m 11s
MARTA DOBRZAŃSKA 242 4941 1503 01:04:51 + 31m 19s
MAGDALENA KUŁAK 243 4947 1505 01:04:53 + 31m 21s
DANA KUTYNA 244 4948 1506 01:04:54 + 31m 22s
IWONA JANCIK 245 4966 1519 01:05:00 + 31m 28s
MARIUSZ JANCIK 246 4968 3449 01:05:00 + 31m 28s
MAGDALENA MUSIAŁ 247 4971 1521 01:05:02 + 31m 30s
NINA SOSNOWICZ 248 4978 1525 01:05:07 + 31m 35s
SOFIA CHRISTOU 249 4995 1535 01:05:13 + 31m 41s
PATRYCJA PUŁKOWSKA 250 5017 1546 01:05:23 + 31m 51s
WOJCIECH GRZYWACZ 251 5041 3483 01:05:34 + 32m 2s
DARIUSZ STANIAK 252 5047 3485 01:05:37 + 32m 5s
AGATA JABŁOŃSKA-LUŚNIA 253 5078 1580 01:05:51 + 32m 19s
JACEK TUZINEK 254 5129 3520 01:06:09 + 32m 37s
KATARZYNA ADAMKIEWICZ 255 5171 1637 01:06:34 + 33m 2s
ANNA BAUMANN-POPCZYK 256 5217 1664 01:06:47 + 33m 15s
MARIUSZ KOŁODZIEJCZYK 257 5232 3559 01:06:53 + 33m 21s
PIOTR NAWROCKI 258 5243 3563 01:06:58 + 33m 26s
TOMASZ NIEWIADOMSKI 259 5290 3583 01:07:16 + 33m 44s
EWELINA NOWAK 260 5298 1711 01:07:20 + 33m 48s
JUSTYNA JAKUBOWSKA 261 5301 1713 01:07:21 + 33m 49s
IWONA WASZCZYKOWSKA 262 5314 1720 01:07:24 + 33m 52s
MARTA MIERZWA 263 5316 1722 01:07:25 + 33m 53s
KATARZYNA GOŁĘBIOWSKA 264 5319 1723 01:07:25 + 33m 53s
JOANNA SCHRADE 265 5323 1727 01:07:28 + 33m 56s
AGNIESZKA FIODOR-MAJEWSKA 266 5369 1757 01:07:51 + 34m 19s
TOMASZ KOTKOWSKI 267 5379 3616 01:07:58 + 34m 26s
EDYTA KLIMKIEWICZ 268 5409 1779 01:08:12 + 34m 40s
MAGDALENA MARKOWSKA 269 5421 1789 01:08:17 + 34m 45s
KLAUDIA KOWALCZYK 270 5477 1823 01:08:44 + 35m 12s
JOANNA STAWCZYK 271 5527 1856 01:09:08 + 35m 36s
KOSTAKIS KAJALIDIS 272 5545 3679 01:09:14 + 35m 42s
JUSTYNA ROKICKA 273 5562 1880 01:09:23 + 35m 51s
ALEKSANDREA SCHABEK 274 5563 1881 01:09:24 + 35m 52s
PIOTR WIŚNIEWSKI 275 5616 3700 01:10:07 + 36m 35s
JUSTYNA SZCZEPAŃSKA 276 5636 1930 01:10:18 + 36m 46s
PIOTR MICH 277 5638 3708 01:10:22 + 36m 50s
GRZEGORZ BAŃKA 278 5656 3715 01:10:32 + 37m
ANNA MILEWSKA 279 5689 1958 01:10:55 + 37m 23s
TOMASZ ORŁOWSKI 280 5700 3736 01:11:04 + 37m 32s
JACEK ROZEK 281 5704 3738 01:11:07 + 37m 35s
PAWEŁ PŁAŻEWSKI 282 5755 3764 01:11:37 + 38m 5s
PATRYK SOBECKI 283 5759 3765 01:11:42 + 38m 10s
KATARZYNA DYDO-ROSŁOŃ 284 5770 2000 01:11:47 + 38m 15s
KAROLINA JAWORSKA 285 5832 2037 01:12:42 + 39m 10s
MAŁGORZATA POPŁAWSKA 286 5868 2064 01:13:22 + 39m 50s
KRZYSZTOF GRADOWSKI 287 5888 3813 01:13:45 + 40m 13s
ARTUR MINISZEWSKI 288 5915 3825 01:14:06 + 40m 34s
PIOTR OWCZARSKI 289 5951 3837 01:14:50 + 41m 18s
ANNA KOCEMBA 290 5955 2117 01:14:54 + 41m 22s
AGNIESZKA DURAJ 291 5976 2133 01:15:16 + 41m 44s
AGATA MOCZULSKA 292 5997 2149 01:15:40 + 42m 8s
ANNA GAJTKA 293 6029 2171 01:16:08 + 42m 36s
AGNIESZKA GAŁKA 294 6032 2174 01:16:10 + 42m 38s
KATARZYNA BEDNARZ 295 6039 2179 01:16:36 + 43m 4s
KRZYSZTOF GORCZYCA 296 6058 3867 01:16:59 + 43m 27s
ADAM KUCHARCZYK 297 6074 3871 01:17:44 + 44m 12s
AGNIESZKA KUKLA 298 6091 2217 01:18:05 + 44m 33s
MIS JOGI 299 6112 3882 01:18:41 + 45m 9s
KAROLINA DROZDOWSKA 300 6114 2232 01:18:44 + 45m 12s
MAGDALENA PODSIADŁY 301 6115 2233 01:18:44 + 45m 12s
ADAM BIELAWSKI 302 6118 3885 01:18:53 + 45m 21s
HAZEL TYPINSKI 303 6180 2272 01:21:35 + 48m 3s