Wyniki dla rocznika 1993
Aktualizacja: 2019-08-26 11:56:11 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
JAN POPŁAWSKI 1 20 19 00:37:36
MARTA ANDRZEJEWSKA 2 86 3 00:40:04 + 2m 28s
JAKUB ŚLIWIAK 3 115 111 00:40:51 + 3m 15s
ZBIGNIEW WOLFIGIEL 4 184 180 00:42:09 + 4m 33s
ADAM SUŁEK 5 198 194 00:42:23 + 4m 47s
MACIEJ SZABLIŃSKI 6 311 303 00:43:56 + 6m 20s
MICHAŁ MORYC 7 336 328 00:44:07 + 6m 31s
DAMIAN DOROSZ 8 360 351 00:44:18 + 6m 42s
MARTA JASTRZĘBSKA-MAJAK 9 476 15 00:45:12 + 7m 36s
ELIZA KONOBROCKA 10 484 18 00:45:15 + 7m 39s
WOJCIECH KAŹMIERCZAK 11 539 517 00:45:45 + 8m 9s
DOMINIK HYS 12 579 554 00:46:01 + 8m 25s
WOJCIECH PIETRZAK 13 590 565 00:46:06 + 8m 30s
MIKOŁAJ GÓRZYŃSKI 14 641 613 00:46:23 + 8m 47s
ROBERT GARDON 15 647 617 00:46:25 + 8m 49s
OLEKSII STUKANOV 16 749 707 00:47:04 + 9m 28s
RAFAŁ KOWALCZYK 17 819 771 00:47:29 + 9m 53s
KATARZYNA STANEK 18 864 52 00:47:49 + 10m 13s
MATEUSZ ZGODA 19 888 832 00:47:58 + 10m 22s
BARTOSZ LEMIEC 20 989 925 00:48:28 + 10m 52s
BARTŁOMIEJ SARZAŁA 21 1029 960 00:48:40 + 11m 4s
WIKTOR CIEŚLUK 22 1061 990 00:48:49 + 11m 13s
SOFIIA KOSTIUK 23 1066 73 00:48:51 + 11m 15s
SZYMON BUGAJCZYK 24 1084 1008 00:48:57 + 11m 21s
MATEUSZ SAŁĘK 25 1141 1058 00:49:11 + 11m 35s
MICHAŁ GOŁĘBIEWSKI 26 1149 1066 00:49:14 + 11m 38s
JULIA ZARĘBSKA 27 1174 88 00:49:22 + 11m 46s
PIOTR SELIGA 28 1214 1124 00:49:33 + 11m 57s
DOMINIK SKONECZNY 29 1312 1212 00:49:57 + 12m 21s
ŁUKASZ ŁABĘDZKI 30 1360 1250 00:50:08 + 12m 32s
JAKUB NOWOTARSKI 31 1378 1267 00:50:12 + 12m 36s
MACIEJ MADERSKI 32 1386 1272 00:50:13 + 12m 37s
MAGDALENA POKORSKA 33 1402 116 00:50:16 + 12m 40s
PRZEMYSŁAW SIUBA 34 1418 1299 00:50:22 + 12m 46s
PAWEŁ PRZENIOSŁO 35 1462 1330 00:50:35 + 12m 59s
KAMIL SINKIEWICZ 36 1542 1399 00:50:58 + 13m 22s
MACIEJ KOZERA 37 1578 1423 00:51:06 + 13m 30s
JAKUB KORAL 38 2034 1775 00:53:00 + 15m 24s
TOMASZ BEDNARZAK 39 2053 1791 00:53:03 + 15m 27s
KAMIL MAŁKIEWICZ 40 2086 1812 00:53:12 + 15m 36s
OLA PAZIO 41 2115 281 00:53:21 + 15m 45s
PAULINA WILGOS 42 2141 289 00:53:27 + 15m 51s
MACIEJ ANDREARCZYK 43 2252 1925 00:53:51 + 16m 15s
MAGDALENA SYCHOCKA 44 2292 341 00:54:01 + 16m 25s
JAKUB PASTWA 45 2315 1967 00:54:04 + 16m 28s
NATALIA WYRZYKOWSKA 46 2319 350 00:54:05 + 16m 29s
DANIEL DURJASZ 47 2328 1977 00:54:07 + 16m 31s
ANDRZEJ KOBYLIŃSKI 48 2335 1983 00:54:08 + 16m 32s
ALEKSANDER KRAMARZ 49 2352 1995 00:54:13 + 16m 37s
JULIA CELIŃSKA 50 2354 358 00:54:13 + 16m 37s
KAROLINA GAWRYSZCZAK 51 2358 360 00:54:14 + 16m 38s
MIKOŁAJ PSYK 52 2362 2001 00:54:15 + 16m 39s
KRYSTIAN JARGIŁO 53 2419 2042 00:54:28 + 16m 52s
PATRYCJA OSTROWSKA 54 2466 391 00:54:35 + 16m 59s
JUSTYNA MUCHA 55 2526 409 00:54:49 + 17m 13s
PATRYCJA ŁEPKOWSKA 56 2559 421 00:54:56 + 17m 20s
LEJON BERGMAN 57 2565 2142 00:54:57 + 17m 21s
ALEKSANDRA ROKITA 58 2593 435 00:55:05 + 17m 29s
DOMINIKA PIWOWAR 59 2613 443 00:55:10 + 17m 34s
ŁUKASZ LIPIEC 60 2617 2174 00:55:10 + 17m 34s
NIKOLA ZBYSZEWSKA 61 2619 444 00:55:10 + 17m 34s
WOJCIECH BRYGIDER 62 2660 2202 00:55:18 + 17m 42s
MAKS MIELCZAREK 63 2696 2227 00:55:26 + 17m 50s
JAN WIERZBA 64 2716 2241 00:55:30 + 17m 54s
KRZYSZTOF ZAŁUBSKI 65 2735 2252 00:55:36 + 18m
KINGA OLISZEWSKA 66 2748 490 00:55:38 + 18m 2s
ALEKSANDRA KLEDYŃSKA 67 2755 494 00:55:40 + 18m 4s
ANNA STĘPIŃSKA 68 2756 495 00:55:40 + 18m 4s
RAFAŁ WŁODA 69 2887 2344 00:56:08 + 18m 32s
KAMIL RADZISZEWSKI 70 2905 2353 00:56:13 + 18m 37s
KONRAD MICHALSKI 71 2916 2360 00:56:15 + 18m 39s
PIOTR CHABRACKI 72 2924 2364 00:56:16 + 18m 40s
AGNIESZKA MARCHLEWSKA 73 2944 567 00:56:21 + 18m 45s
PAWEŁ ZARZYCKI 74 2959 2382 00:56:24 + 18m 48s
DAMIAN BECHTA 75 3004 2410 00:56:33 + 18m 57s
BASIA WOJTKIEWICZ 76 3077 628 00:56:47 + 19m 11s
BARTŁOMIEJ PIĘTKA 77 3139 2480 00:57:00 + 19m 24s
PAULINA SYTA 78 3159 667 00:57:04 + 19m 28s
FRANCISZEK HORUBAŁA 79 3201 2516 00:57:12 + 19m 36s
BARTOSZ NYCZ 80 3217 2528 00:57:14 + 19m 38s
MAGDALENA WRÓBEL 81 3255 701 00:57:20 + 19m 44s
KAROLINA CHOCIEJ 82 3284 711 00:57:25 + 19m 49s
MATEUSZ MŁOT 83 3314 2591 00:57:32 + 19m 56s
MARIUSZ CIECHULSKI 84 3334 2601 00:57:37 + 20m 1s
ALEKSANDRA NICGORSKA 85 3351 740 00:57:40 + 20m 4s
NIK EMIL QADRI 86 3392 2625 00:57:48 + 20m 12s
MICHAŁ WŁODARCZYK 87 3412 2637 00:57:54 + 20m 18s
JAN NAGIEL 88 3434 2650 00:58:00 + 20m 24s
JAKUB MRÓWCZYŃSKI 89 3535 2714 00:58:20 + 20m 44s
ANNA GÓRECKA 90 3557 831 00:58:27 + 20m 51s
EWA SARZYŃSKA 91 3607 852 00:58:39 + 21m 3s
GRZEGORZ GRAFF 92 3657 2783 00:58:49 + 21m 13s
MARTA KUSIAK 93 3660 876 00:58:50 + 21m 14s
KUBA WIECIER 94 3661 2785 00:58:50 + 21m 14s
KUBA KOBRZYŃSKI 95 3702 2808 00:58:57 + 21m 21s
AGNIESZKA DZIKOŃ 96 3704 895 00:58:58 + 21m 22s
MARTYNA BARTOSIEWICZ 97 3708 896 00:58:59 + 21m 23s
PAULINA STANISZ 98 3710 897 00:58:59 + 21m 23s
OLGA KISIEL 99 3794 2862 00:59:21 + 21m 45s
MARIA BAHRANOWSKA 100 3858 946 00:59:36 + 22m
ALEKSANDRA KRZEŚNIAK 101 3885 958 00:59:42 + 22m 6s
KAROLINA LIPKA 102 3970 998 01:00:00 + 22m 24s
JĘDRZEJ HAJDUK 103 3972 2973 01:00:01 + 22m 25s
ŻANETA KUCHARCZYK 104 4241 1123 01:01:04 + 23m 28s
MOHAMMAD NAJMI MOHAMMAD SAZALI 105 4245 3121 01:01:06 + 23m 30s
HUBERT MARKOWICZ 106 4307 3150 01:01:24 + 23m 48s
GABRIELA PRZYCHODZIEŃ 107 4313 1160 01:01:25 + 23m 49s
PAWEŁ MICHALCZUK 108 4360 3178 01:01:41 + 24m 5s
PAULINA OLIWA 109 4435 1224 01:02:06 + 24m 30s
MAŁGORZATA STANO 110 4445 1228 01:02:08 + 24m 32s
RAFAL GERMEL 111 4457 3220 01:02:10 + 24m 34s
KATARZYNA SMOLAK 112 4461 1241 01:02:11 + 24m 35s
JOANNA RAJZ 113 4503 1262 01:02:24 + 24m 48s
MARTYNA ŁUCZAK 114 4589 1311 01:02:48 + 25m 12s
PAULINA TOMASZEWSKA 115 4624 1330 01:02:59 + 25m 23s
JAN JURKITEWICZ 116 4683 3320 01:03:20 + 25m 44s
PRZEMYSŁAW STANIAK 117 4734 3347 01:03:34 + 25m 58s
TOMASZ GODUN 118 4752 3358 01:03:40 + 26m 4s
ANETA KUROPATWA 119 4779 1409 01:03:49 + 26m 13s
AGATA WOJTAŚ 120 4819 1434 01:04:08 + 26m 32s
JUSTYNA PŁAWSKA 121 4857 1453 01:04:22 + 26m 46s
KAROLINA WĘGRZYN 122 4909 1485 01:04:41 + 27m 5s
MARCIN BEŁDYGA 123 4910 3425 01:04:42 + 27m 6s
MAGDALENA JABŁOŃSKA 124 4917 1489 01:04:44 + 27m 8s
KATARZYNA JURKIEWICZ 125 4923 1493 01:04:46 + 27m 10s
MAGDALENA PODGÓRSKA 126 5060 1571 01:05:44 + 28m 8s
KATARZYNA GIEMZO 127 5076 1578 01:05:50 + 28m 14s
KATARZYNA PRUS 128 5142 1618 01:06:14 + 28m 38s
MAŁGORZATA PRUS 129 5177 1641 01:06:35 + 28m 59s
MONIKA SZAFARYN 130 5228 1671 01:06:51 + 29m 15s
KATARZYNA STAŃCZAK 131 5278 1697 01:07:13 + 29m 37s
AGNIESZKA SOSIŃSKA 132 5372 1759 01:07:54 + 30m 18s
KAJETAN OSTROWSKI 133 5397 3625 01:08:03 + 30m 27s
MAJA ZABOROWSKA 134 5423 1790 01:08:19 + 30m 43s
ANITA JADCZAK 135 5542 1864 01:09:13 + 31m 37s
MAŁGORZATA ŁABĘDA 136 5548 1869 01:09:14 + 31m 38s
JUSTYNA PAŁYS 137 5570 1886 01:09:30 + 31m 54s
PAWEŁ NASIEROWSKI 138 5572 3685 01:09:32 + 31m 56s
MICHAŁ MICHALAK 139 5664 3719 01:10:37 + 33m 1s
THAO NGUYEN THI PHUONG 140 5715 1972 01:11:10 + 33m 34s
AGATA RUMINSKA 141 5760 1995 01:11:43 + 34m 7s
PAULINA SETA 142 5914 2090 01:14:05 + 36m 29s
KAROLINA DOBROŃ 143 5962 2123 01:14:56 + 37m 20s
SYLWIA ZBYTOWSKA 144 5998 2150 01:15:40 + 38m 4s
ANNA DUCHNOWICZ 145 6121 2236 01:19:01 + 41m 25s
IWONA KRAJEWSKA 146 6125 2238 01:19:07 + 41m 31s
IZABELA BROCŁAWIK 147 6127 2239 01:19:08 + 41m 32s
DOMINIKA RYFA 148 6132 2244 01:19:17 + 41m 41s
EWA NATALIA GŁOWACKA 149 6135 2247 01:19:20 + 41m 44s
EMILIA POPŁAWSKA 150 6143 2253 01:19:40 + 42m 4s
AIDID GHAZALI 151 6164 3900 01:20:14 + 42m 38s
NUR NABILAH PUWIRA JAYA 152 6166 2266 01:20:16 + 42m 40s
MAŁGORZATA KISIELEWSKA 153 6198 2284 01:23:57 + 46m 21s
MACIEJ MYSZKA 154 6205 3919 01:25:15 + 47m 39s