Wyniki dla rocznika 1975
Aktualizacja: 2019-08-24 00:34:00 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
BŁAŻEJ WIATROWSKI 1 18 17 00:37:12
MACIEK OKRASA 2 41 39 00:38:40 + 1m 28s
SEBASTIAN KRZEPOTA 3 59 57 00:39:12 + 2m
ŁUKASZ KLAŚ 4 63 61 00:39:30 + 2m 18s
MARCIN TRONIARZ 5 84 82 00:40:01 + 2m 49s
MIROSŁAW MIELNICZUK 6 130 126 00:41:06 + 3m 54s
WOJCIECH CŁAPIŃSKI 7 134 130 00:41:08 + 3m 56s
LECH SERWATKA 8 175 171 00:42:01 + 4m 49s
DARIUSZ ŁOZA 9 208 204 00:42:34 + 5m 22s
RADOSŁAW PAKUŁA 10 215 211 00:42:43 + 5m 31s
RAFAŁ GRZANECKI 11 218 214 00:42:46 + 5m 34s
PAWEŁ CABAJ 12 239 235 00:43:05 + 5m 53s
BIRUTA MAKOWSKA 13 253 6 00:43:16 + 6m 4s
MICHAŁ KOŁOSOWSKI 14 263 256 00:43:27 + 6m 15s
DARIUSZ ŻEBROWSKI 15 275 268 00:43:32 + 6m 20s
PIOTR RUSZNIAK 16 277 270 00:43:34 + 6m 22s
TOMASZ MIŁOSZ 17 307 299 00:43:53 + 6m 41s
PAWEŁ SMOLIŃSKI 18 328 320 00:44:03 + 6m 51s
ADAM BIEŃKO 19 331 323 00:44:05 + 6m 53s
ROBERT KUPTEL 20 339 331 00:44:07 + 6m 55s
ROBERT ZENC 21 357 348 00:44:16 + 7m 4s
MARCIN PIOTRAK 22 424 413 00:44:49 + 7m 37s
KRZYSZTOF LIMANOWSKI 23 446 434 00:44:56 + 7m 44s
TOMASZ SZEFFS 24 462 448 00:45:05 + 7m 53s
ROBERT BOROSZKO 25 628 601 00:46:19 + 9m 7s
MICHAŁ ZAJĄKAŁA 26 716 678 00:46:53 + 9m 41s
PIOTR BUŁKA 27 770 727 00:47:09 + 9m 57s
JANUSZ PIETRUSZKA 28 801 755 00:47:23 + 10m 11s
JACEK JARKIEWICZ 29 871 817 00:47:51 + 10m 39s
STANISŁAW WALENTA 30 880 824 00:47:54 + 10m 42s
KLAUDIUSZ URBAŃSKI 31 890 834 00:47:58 + 10m 46s
ANDRZEJ GÓJSKI 32 919 861 00:48:05 + 10m 53s
TOMASZ PODLASIAK 33 939 880 00:48:13 + 11m 1s
GAWEŁ BARTOSZ ŁOPIŃSKI 34 947 887 00:48:16 + 11m 4s
PAWEŁ POTENTAS 35 969 908 00:48:25 + 11m 13s
MARIUSZ WOJNO 36 1023 955 00:48:39 + 11m 27s
MAREK PYRA 37 1030 961 00:48:41 + 11m 29s
ATHANASIOS GIANNAROS 38 1040 970 00:48:44 + 11m 32s
PRZEMYSŁAW SKRYCKI 39 1253 1159 00:49:42 + 12m 30s
TOMASZ FIRYSIUK 40 1298 1199 00:49:54 + 12m 42s
PAWEŁ BONECKI 41 1306 1207 00:49:57 + 12m 45s
MACIEJ PIETRZAK 42 1334 1229 00:50:03 + 12m 51s
TOMEK JANIK 43 1339 1232 00:50:05 + 12m 53s
MARIUSZ GMUREK 44 1342 1235 00:50:05 + 12m 53s
JAN ANISIMOWICZ 45 1356 1247 00:50:07 + 12m 55s
MACIEJ ŚWIDERSKI 46 1377 1266 00:50:12 + 13m
SEBASTIAN KARBARCZYK 47 1438 1313 00:50:29 + 13m 17s
ROBERT PTASZYŃSKI 48 1449 1319 00:50:33 + 13m 21s
ANDRZEJ WILK 49 1471 1338 00:50:38 + 13m 26s
SLAWOMIR NAJMOLA 50 1477 1343 00:50:40 + 13m 28s
GRZEGORZ ŻYRA 51 1553 1406 00:51:01 + 13m 49s
PAULINA MAKARCZYK 52 1582 156 00:51:07 + 13m 55s
MARIUSZ GRUZA 53 1600 1441 00:51:13 + 14m 1s
ANDRZEJ ERNST 54 1615 1454 00:51:18 + 14m 6s
MIKOŁAJ ZMUDA 55 1637 1475 00:51:23 + 14m 11s
ARTUR LISOWSKI 56 1642 1480 00:51:25 + 14m 13s
JACEK GAJEWSKI 57 1687 1511 00:51:37 + 14m 25s
KRZYSZTOF SZYJKA 58 1701 1523 00:51:40 + 14m 28s
MICHAŁ PELKOWSKI 59 1708 1529 00:51:41 + 14m 29s
ROBERT KACZOREK 60 1737 1553 00:51:48 + 14m 36s
MIROSŁAW JÓŹWIAK 61 1746 1560 00:51:51 + 14m 39s
MICHAŁ SANECKI 62 1750 1563 00:51:52 + 14m 40s
MARCIN MARTYNOWSKI 63 1761 1570 00:51:57 + 14m 45s
MICHAŁ CZARNECKI 64 1773 1580 00:52:00 + 14m 48s
ARTUR NIEWIADOMSKI 65 1786 1589 00:52:02 + 14m 50s
EWA MAKOWSKA-TLOMAK 66 1838 208 00:52:16 + 15m 4s
TOMASZ KOPIK 67 1858 1647 00:52:20 + 15m 8s
JACEK DANIELSKI 68 1876 1660 00:52:23 + 15m 11s
ANDRZEJ MATEJKO 69 1890 1672 00:52:26 + 15m 14s
WOJCIECH BIAŁY 70 1933 1705 00:52:37 + 15m 25s
DARIUSZ POREMBSKI 71 1981 1744 00:52:50 + 15m 38s
JOANNA POPŁAWSKA 72 1986 240 00:52:51 + 15m 39s
ANTOINE GUERMONPREZ 73 1993 1751 00:52:52 + 15m 40s
PAWEŁ ŻÓŁTOWSKI 74 1994 1752 00:52:53 + 15m 41s
KRZYSZTOF DZIOBA 75 2043 1783 00:53:01 + 15m 49s
PIOTR MIŚCICHOWSKI 76 2091 1816 00:53:14 + 16m 2s
ROBERT MIECZKOWSKI 77 2095 1819 00:53:15 + 16m 3s
KAROL SOBULSKI 78 2131 1847 00:53:24 + 16m 12s
SEBASTIAN KOTOW 79 2152 1860 00:53:29 + 16m 17s
ROBERT WDOWIŃSKI 80 2159 1864 00:53:30 + 16m 18s
PAWEŁ STALA 81 2198 1889 00:53:39 + 16m 27s
JAROSŁAW SZMYT 82 2208 1897 00:53:42 + 16m 30s
MAREK MATCZUK 83 2295 1954 00:54:02 + 16m 50s
MARIUSZ MÓWIŃSKI 84 2313 1966 00:54:04 + 16m 52s
TOMASZ GADOMSKI 85 2327 1976 00:54:07 + 16m 55s
SEBASTIAN ZABRZYCKI 86 2371 2008 00:54:17 + 17m 5s
MARCIN NAWROCKI 87 2402 2031 00:54:25 + 17m 13s
DARIUSZ MELLIN 88 2407 2033 00:54:25 + 17m 13s
DOMINIK LUTEK 89 2429 2048 00:54:30 + 17m 18s
URSZULA RUPIK 90 2443 384 00:54:31 + 17m 19s
IZABELA BARAN 91 2445 385 00:54:32 + 17m 20s
MONIKA WYRA 92 2459 389 00:54:34 + 17m 22s
PAWEŁ TOMCZYKOWSKI 93 2470 2078 00:54:36 + 17m 24s
KRZYSZTOF SKOWROŃSKI 94 2494 2094 00:54:41 + 17m 29s
ARTUR WRÓBLEWSKI 95 2517 2110 00:54:47 + 17m 35s
RAFAŁ KACZMARSKI 96 2539 2125 00:54:51 + 17m 39s
ELWIRA KOSTRZEWA 97 2607 440 00:55:08 + 17m 56s
RENATA PUCZYŃSKA 98 2746 489 00:55:38 + 18m 26s
ROBERT SZYMAŃSKI 99 2806 2290 00:55:50 + 18m 38s
JOANNA CHUDZIK 100 2807 517 00:55:50 + 18m 38s
MATEUSZ SKONIECZNY 101 2808 2291 00:55:50 + 18m 38s
REMIGIUSZ PAWŁOWSKI 102 2818 2299 00:55:51 + 18m 39s
WOJCIECH KANIA 103 2841 2312 00:55:57 + 18m 45s
ANNA ENGEL 104 2934 563 00:56:19 + 19m 7s
KATARZYNA FISCHBACH 105 3003 594 00:56:33 + 19m 21s
MAGDALENA GLAPIŃSKA 106 3037 609 00:56:39 + 19m 27s
MARIUSZ NASKRĘT 107 3082 2453 00:56:48 + 19m 36s
MARLON FALCON 108 3144 2483 00:57:02 + 19m 50s
MAGDALENA RUSSYAN 109 3204 687 00:57:13 + 20m 1s
MICHAŁ GRYCZ 110 3215 2526 00:57:14 + 20m 2s
KRZYSZTOF PRZYDATEK 111 3221 2531 00:57:15 + 20m 3s
JACEK KRUSZEWSKI 112 3225 2534 00:57:15 + 20m 3s
MARTYNA URBAŃSKA 113 3245 699 00:57:19 + 20m 7s
ADAM KOZŁOWSKI 114 3251 2551 00:57:20 + 20m 8s
SŁAWEK KOSTKA 115 3258 2556 00:57:21 + 20m 9s
MONIKA KOS-NOWICKA 116 3316 725 00:57:32 + 20m 20s
MARIUSZ WIERCIŃSKI 117 3355 2612 00:57:41 + 20m 29s
MARCIN WIECZERZYŃSKI 118 3370 2617 00:57:44 + 20m 32s
IZABELA BOROŃ 119 3386 765 00:57:47 + 20m 35s
JOANNA KASKA 120 3443 787 00:58:01 + 20m 49s
TOMASZ RYCHLIK 121 3453 2664 00:58:04 + 20m 52s
ANDRZEJ MALCZUK 122 3462 2670 00:58:06 + 20m 54s
ROBERT DOROSZ 123 3485 2686 00:58:10 + 20m 58s
ALICJA KOBIAŁKA 124 3532 820 00:58:20 + 21m 8s
GRZEGORZ CAŁKA 125 3539 2717 00:58:21 + 21m 9s
OSKAR RABENDA 126 3567 2734 00:58:30 + 21m 18s
BEATA OKNIŃSKA 127 3664 877 00:58:50 + 21m 38s
MARCIN RYBAK 128 3703 2809 00:58:58 + 21m 46s
ARTUR SROCZKOWSKI 129 3715 2818 00:59:00 + 21m 48s
MONIKA JURCZAK 130 3756 916 00:59:10 + 21m 58s
PIOTR KOPEĆ 131 3761 2842 00:59:12 + 22m
MONIKA ŁATKOWSKA 132 3782 926 00:59:17 + 22m 5s
TOMASZ KSIĄŻKIEWICZ 133 3785 2857 00:59:19 + 22m 7s
ARTUR STAŃCZYK 134 3810 2875 00:59:26 + 22m 14s
ADAM KASICA 135 3880 2923 00:59:41 + 22m 29s
KAMILLA ORŁOWSKA 136 3929 979 00:59:52 + 22m 40s
ADAM JACZEWSKI 137 4027 3007 01:00:13 + 23m 1s
SŁAWOMIR LISIECKI 138 4056 3028 01:00:19 + 23m 7s
ANDRZEJ MICHAŁOWSKI 139 4083 3042 01:00:25 + 23m 13s
MAŁGORZATA GNIADO 140 4101 1055 01:00:28 + 23m 16s
DOROTA KARSZNIA - SIEKIŃSKA 141 4125 1064 01:00:36 + 23m 24s
ROBERT MOSKAL 142 4136 3068 01:00:38 + 23m 26s
AGNIESZKA MAZURKIEWICZ 143 4259 1131 01:01:10 + 23m 58s
GRZEGORZ MAZURKIEWICZ 144 4264 3132 01:01:12 + 24m
RAFAŁ ZIÓŁKOWSKI 145 4297 3148 01:01:21 + 24m 9s
MARZENA KOZERA 146 4302 1153 01:01:24 + 24m 12s
LESZEK STOLARCZYK 147 4319 3157 01:01:26 + 24m 14s
MAREK KRAWCZYK 148 4368 3181 01:01:43 + 24m 31s
KATARZYNA JAROSZEWSKA 149 4369 1188 01:01:43 + 24m 31s
KATARZYNA ABUCEWICZ 150 4506 1265 01:02:25 + 25m 13s
DOROTA SZYMANSKA 151 4508 1266 01:02:26 + 25m 14s
TOMASZ RADZKI 152 4531 3253 01:02:35 + 25m 23s
DARIUSZ KAMIŃSKI 153 4534 3255 01:02:36 + 25m 24s
ANDŻELIKA MAZUROWSKA 154 4568 1299 01:02:44 + 25m 32s
MARZENA ZIELIŃSKA 155 4620 1327 01:02:58 + 25m 46s
JOANNA SKOWRON 156 4631 1335 01:03:00 + 25m 48s
ADAM BUBEŁA 157 4660 3311 01:03:13 + 26m 1s
IWONA BOCIAN 158 4666 1353 01:03:14 + 26m 2s
TADEUSZ HRYĆ 159 4668 3315 01:03:15 + 26m 3s
MAGDALENA PRZADKA-GLODEK 160 4730 1386 01:03:33 + 26m 21s
OLGA PALEC-FURGA 161 4777 1407 01:03:49 + 26m 37s
AGNIESZKA SZOR 162 4778 1408 01:03:49 + 26m 37s
PIOTR BIAŁKOWSKI 163 4812 3384 01:04:04 + 26m 52s
ALEKSANDRA FONGANG 164 4831 1439 01:04:10 + 26m 58s
SŁAWOMIR CZARNECKI 165 4837 3397 01:04:12 + 27m
EDWARD PIETRUCHA 166 4877 3411 01:04:28 + 27m 16s
AGNIESZKA ZAGÓRSKA 167 4905 1481 01:04:40 + 27m 28s
MARCIN UTRATA 168 4925 3431 01:04:46 + 27m 34s
AGNIESZKA PIETRZAK 169 5005 1539 01:05:18 + 28m 6s
MONIKA WEDDER 170 5091 1587 01:05:55 + 28m 43s
MARYLA KRAWCZYK 171 5092 1588 01:05:55 + 28m 43s
KATARZYNA ZAWADZKA 172 5100 1593 01:06:00 + 28m 48s
DOROTA IWASZKO 173 5117 1604 01:06:04 + 28m 52s
KATARZYNA RATUSZYŃSKA 174 5124 1609 01:06:06 + 28m 54s
JAKUB SZMYTKOWSKI 175 5159 3531 01:06:24 + 29m 12s
RAFAŁ CZERKIES 176 5178 3537 01:06:35 + 29m 23s
MICHAŁ LIPSKI 177 5183 3540 01:06:37 + 29m 25s
DARIA ROGOZIŃSKA 178 5189 1649 01:06:38 + 29m 26s
DARIUSZ PIEŃKOWSKI 179 5193 3543 01:06:39 + 29m 27s
KAROL JAROSZEWSKI 180 5201 3548 01:06:42 + 29m 30s
IWONA KUŹDUB 181 5209 1658 01:06:44 + 29m 32s
MARIUSZ KIEŁCZEWSKI 182 5238 3561 01:06:56 + 29m 44s
BARTOSZ JASIUL 183 5257 3571 01:07:02 + 29m 50s
JACEK BAJOREK 184 5274 3579 01:07:11 + 29m 59s
IWONA ŚWISTOWSKA 185 5280 1699 01:07:14 + 30m 2s
ALEKSANDRA ZIELIŃSKA 186 5342 1740 01:07:37 + 30m 25s
KRZYSZTOF KOMOREK 187 5351 3606 01:07:42 + 30m 30s
RAFAŁ FALEJCZYK 188 5365 3610 01:07:49 + 30m 37s
BERNARD BOROWY 189 5374 3614 01:07:55 + 30m 43s
ZOSIA MUSZYNSKA 190 5442 1802 01:08:24 + 31m 12s
ARTUR CHOŁUJ 191 5476 3654 01:08:43 + 31m 31s
MARTA SUROWIEC 192 5482 1827 01:08:46 + 31m 34s
IWONA JASIŃSKA 193 5485 1829 01:08:48 + 31m 36s
MAGDALENA FIRGANEK 194 5492 1832 01:08:53 + 31m 41s
KATARZYNA SZWEDA 195 5522 1852 01:09:07 + 31m 55s
RAFAŁ PAWEŁCZYK 196 5533 3674 01:09:10 + 31m 58s
AGNIESZKA ANUSZKIEWICZ 197 5551 1871 01:09:15 + 32m 3s
ANGELIKA KORNAS 198 5580 1892 01:09:42 + 32m 30s
ARTUR BŁASZCZYK 199 5608 3697 01:10:02 + 32m 50s
PIOTR ŁUCZAK 200 5610 3698 01:10:04 + 32m 52s
DOROTA GISZCZAK 201 5635 1929 01:10:18 + 33m 6s
XAWERY JARANOWSKI 202 5679 3725 01:10:46 + 33m 34s
ARTUR KULTYS 203 5697 3734 01:11:02 + 33m 50s
RYSZARD RYZIŃSKI 204 5698 3735 01:11:02 + 33m 50s
JOANNA ADAMSKA 205 5709 1969 01:11:08 + 33m 56s
ANDRZEJ BACIŃSKI 206 5713 3742 01:11:08 + 33m 56s
DARIUSZ GAJEWSKI 207 5725 3747 01:11:16 + 34m 4s
IZABELA MIODUSZEWSKA 208 5904 2084 01:13:55 + 36m 43s
MAGDALENA ZUK 209 5975 2132 01:15:16 + 38m 4s
NICHOLAS FURNIVAL 210 5991 3847 01:15:31 + 38m 19s
DARIUSZ BRODZKI 211 6020 3857 01:16:01 + 38m 49s
KATARZYNA JAGIEŁŁO 212 6069 2200 01:17:23 + 40m 11s
AGNIESZKA PIOTROWSKA 213 6088 2214 01:18:04 + 40m 52s
RADOSŁAW GRABEK 214 6103 3880 01:18:27 + 41m 15s
ANNA GRABEK 215 6104 2224 01:18:28 + 41m 16s
CHRISTIAN MRAZEK 216 6168 3901 01:20:24 + 43m 12s
MONIKA BANACH 217 6208 2289 01:25:57 + 48m 45s