Wyniki dla rocznika 1978
Aktualizacja: 2019-12-09 22:34:24 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
JANUSZ ŁUKOMSKI 1 14 13 00:36:40
ANDRZEJ JANKOWSKI 2 16 15 00:37:05 + 25s
ROBERT KIEROŃSKI 3 44 42 00:38:48 + 2m 8s
KONRAD KOBIAŁKA 4 45 43 00:38:53 + 2m 13s
RAFAŁ OWCZARZAK 5 76 74 00:39:52 + 3m 12s
PAWEŁ GRABOWSKI 6 112 108 00:40:49 + 4m 9s
GRZEGORZ GALA 7 156 152 00:41:34 + 4m 54s
DANIEL TRZANEK 8 160 156 00:41:39 + 4m 59s
ŁUKASZ KUCIŃSKI 9 166 162 00:41:45 + 5m 5s
PIOTR SŁAWIŃSKI 10 197 193 00:42:23 + 5m 43s
MARCIN ROSŁOŃSKI 11 217 213 00:42:45 + 6m 5s
KUBA JEDRZEJEK 12 223 219 00:42:53 + 6m 13s
PIOTR ROGALSKI 13 246 242 00:43:11 + 6m 31s
AGNIESZKA BAKALARZ 14 251 5 00:43:14 + 6m 34s
WOJCIECH KRYNICKI 15 293 285 00:43:47 + 7m 7s
MARCIN SIEŃCZYK 16 296 288 00:43:49 + 7m 9s
ADAM FASZCZEWSKI 17 303 295 00:43:53 + 7m 13s
KONRAD PUTOWSKI 18 304 296 00:43:53 + 7m 13s
ALEKSANDER CHUDY 19 316 308 00:43:58 + 7m 18s
ARTUR DRYGALSKI 20 337 329 00:44:07 + 7m 27s
TOMASZ WOJCIECHOWSKI 21 411 400 00:44:43 + 8m 3s
PAWEŁ STRZYŻEWSKI 22 429 418 00:44:51 + 8m 11s
DAREK MACIOŁEK 23 445 433 00:44:56 + 8m 16s
TOMASZ GAŁĄZKA 24 471 457 00:45:10 + 8m 30s
TOMASZ BARANOWSKI 25 503 484 00:45:28 + 8m 48s
DANIEL JAWORSKI 26 515 496 00:45:33 + 8m 53s
ANNA OLCZAK-PIEŃKOWSKA 27 578 25 00:46:01 + 9m 21s
PIOTR KACZYŃSKI 28 583 558 00:46:02 + 9m 22s
MARCIN MOLENDA 29 594 569 00:46:06 + 9m 26s
JAROSŁAW MIROWSKI 30 599 574 00:46:08 + 9m 28s
MARIUSZ KORCZAK 31 613 588 00:46:15 + 9m 35s
JACEK ZAPYTOWSKI 32 620 593 00:46:17 + 9m 37s
ARTUR PIOTR SZEWCZYK 33 654 624 00:46:26 + 9m 46s
AGNIESZKA ŚWINARSKA 34 666 31 00:46:29 + 9m 49s
KAMIL DOROCIAK 35 687 654 00:46:41 + 10m 1s
WOJTEK GĘBALA 36 691 657 00:46:43 + 10m 3s
PAWEŁ WROCZYŃSKI 37 695 661 00:46:46 + 10m 6s
ANDRZEJ ŁOSIEWICZ 38 708 672 00:46:50 + 10m 10s
MACIEJ PAWLICKI 39 711 674 00:46:51 + 10m 11s
ADAM MAJEK 40 714 676 00:46:52 + 10m 12s
RAFAŁ ZAJĄC 41 719 681 00:46:54 + 10m 14s
MONIKA DRYJA 42 724 40 00:46:55 + 10m 15s
PAWEŁ DURAKIEWICZ 43 744 702 00:47:02 + 10m 22s
RAFAŁ ROJEK 44 787 742 00:47:16 + 10m 36s
ANNA ANDRZEJEWSKA 45 792 46 00:47:19 + 10m 39s
PAWEL MYSZKOWSKI 46 833 784 00:47:36 + 10m 56s
ANDRZEJ TARTANUS 47 924 866 00:48:08 + 11m 28s
ALEKSANDER SEMCZUK 48 957 897 00:48:20 + 11m 40s
RAFAŁ TRZASKOWSKI 49 993 929 00:48:29 + 11m 49s
RAFAŁ SUT 50 1130 1048 00:49:07 + 12m 27s
SEBASTIAN SZYMKOWIAK 51 1238 1144 00:49:38 + 12m 58s
PAULINA KOZŁOWICZ 52 1262 96 00:49:45 + 13m 5s
ARTUR KOŁODZIEJCZYK 53 1276 1180 00:49:48 + 13m 8s
PIOTR GIL 54 1376 1265 00:50:11 + 13m 31s
MICHAŁ PĘDZISZ 55 1405 1288 00:50:17 + 13m 37s
AGNIESZKA GODLEWSKA 56 1432 125 00:50:27 + 13m 47s
MACIEJ SIKORSKI 57 1473 1340 00:50:39 + 13m 59s
WIKTOR KARCZEWSKI 58 1479 1345 00:50:40 + 14m
PATRYK POLIKOWSKI 59 1509 1370 00:50:48 + 14m 8s
MAREK SZYL 60 1550 1403 00:51:00 + 14m 20s
DARIUSZ WIEŚNIAK 61 1596 1438 00:51:12 + 14m 32s
KRZYSZTOF FILARSKI 62 1680 1506 00:51:35 + 14m 55s
PIOTR WIERTEL 63 1699 1521 00:51:39 + 14m 59s
DANIEL JAWORSKI 64 1772 1579 00:52:00 + 15m 20s
RADOSŁAW KRAWCZYK 65 1796 1596 00:52:04 + 15m 24s
KRZYSZTOF CHUĆ 66 1811 1609 00:52:08 + 15m 28s
ANDRZEJ JAROSZCZAK 67 1896 1678 00:52:27 + 15m 47s
MACIEJ SADRACH 68 1952 1720 00:52:43 + 16m 3s
TOMASZ OSIŃSKI 69 1969 1735 00:52:47 + 16m 7s
AGNIESZKA KUJAWA 70 2006 248 00:52:55 + 16m 15s
MAGDALENA FRAŃCZAK 71 2017 253 00:52:57 + 16m 17s
AGNIESZKA GIERACKA 72 2025 257 00:52:59 + 16m 19s
BOGUMIŁ SŁOMKA 73 2030 1771 00:52:59 + 16m 19s
ALEKSANDRA NORKOWSKA 74 2045 261 00:53:02 + 16m 22s
ARTUR BĄBIK 75 2054 1792 00:53:03 + 16m 23s
JOANNA FRANKOWSKA 76 2061 265 00:53:04 + 16m 24s
MARCIN REK 77 2063 1797 00:53:05 + 16m 25s
PIOTR LISIŃSKI 78 2064 1798 00:53:05 + 16m 25s
MICHAŁ ŁUCZAK 79 2066 1800 00:53:05 + 16m 25s
MARCIN ROSIŃSKI 80 2068 1801 00:53:05 + 16m 25s
ARTUR JANUS 81 2074 1805 00:53:07 + 16m 27s
ANETA SZYNDLER 82 2096 277 00:53:16 + 16m 36s
PIOTR KAZIMIERSKI 83 2118 1837 00:53:21 + 16m 41s
DOMINIKA APANASEWICZ 84 2212 312 00:53:43 + 17m 3s
AGNIESZKA LUBICKA-MICHALAK 85 2249 327 00:53:51 + 17m 11s
TOMASZ SZUMERT 86 2311 1964 00:54:04 + 17m 24s
KAROLINA GRZYB 87 2321 351 00:54:06 + 17m 26s
ŁUKASZ BRZOZOWSKI 88 2366 2003 00:54:16 + 17m 36s
PATRYK KOZŁOWSKI 89 2415 2039 00:54:27 + 17m 47s
RAFAŁ KULMIŃSKI 90 2441 2058 00:54:31 + 17m 51s
MONIKA TOMCZYK 91 2471 393 00:54:36 + 17m 56s
MACIEJ CŁAPIŃSKI 92 2521 2113 00:54:48 + 18m 8s
JACEK SYTA 93 2584 2152 00:55:01 + 18m 21s
MARTA BRZEZIŃSKA 94 2591 434 00:55:05 + 18m 25s
SLAWOMIR NAWROZIDIS 95 2611 2169 00:55:09 + 18m 29s
KAROL GOMÓŁKA 96 2622 2177 00:55:11 + 18m 31s
MAŁGORZATA KOWALCZYK 97 2644 452 00:55:16 + 18m 36s
RADEK WAWRZYNIAK 98 2670 2209 00:55:20 + 18m 40s
ALEKSANDER LENKIEWICZ 99 2690 2224 00:55:25 + 18m 45s
ANDRZEJ SZEWCZYK 100 2718 2243 00:55:31 + 18m 51s
KAROLINA WIECZOREK 101 2727 480 00:55:33 + 18m 53s
AGNIESZKA KRUPA 102 2739 486 00:55:37 + 18m 57s
DARIUSZ NOWAKOWSKI 103 2758 2262 00:55:41 + 19m 1s
EWA STOLARCZYK 104 2764 500 00:55:41 + 19m 1s
ADAM ŁASKARZEWSWKI 105 2783 2277 00:55:44 + 19m 4s
PATRYCJA KOPEĆ 106 2797 513 00:55:48 + 19m 8s
ROBERT WĄSOWSKI 107 2798 2285 00:55:48 + 19m 8s
TOMASZ SZEWCZYK 108 2817 2298 00:55:51 + 19m 11s
RENATA ŻURAWSKA 109 2823 523 00:55:52 + 19m 12s
PAWEŁ ŻURAWSKI 110 2826 2302 00:55:52 + 19m 12s
MARCIN DUMA 111 2851 2321 00:55:59 + 19m 19s
MAGDALENA MARSZAŁKOWSKA 112 2863 534 00:56:01 + 19m 21s
MIROSŁAW MARSZAŁKOWSKI 113 2868 2333 00:56:02 + 19m 22s
BEATA PAWLAK 114 2870 536 00:56:03 + 19m 23s
BARTOSZ PAWLAK 115 2872 2336 00:56:03 + 19m 23s
KASIA OWOC 116 2876 539 00:56:04 + 19m 24s
MONIKA TOMPOROWSKA 117 2996 591 00:56:31 + 19m 51s
MAGDALENA SZUBARTOWSKA 118 3008 596 00:56:34 + 19m 54s
BARTOSZ BOROWSKI 119 3013 2416 00:56:35 + 19m 55s
KAMILA SPALIŃSKA 120 3036 608 00:56:39 + 19m 59s
JERZY MATERA 121 3071 2446 00:56:45 + 20m 5s
ROBERT RASZKOWSKI 122 3095 2458 00:56:51 + 20m 11s
JOANNA RUTKA 123 3097 639 00:56:52 + 20m 12s
EDYTA MIELNICKA 124 3103 643 00:56:53 + 20m 13s
KATARZYNA ADAMUS 125 3155 666 00:57:04 + 20m 24s
MICHAŁ MASKE 126 3205 2518 00:57:13 + 20m 33s
KATARZYNA BURZYŃSKA 127 3214 689 00:57:14 + 20m 34s
IWONA KRÓLIKOWSKA 128 3304 718 00:57:30 + 20m 50s
MAGDALENA BIENIEK 129 3344 738 00:57:39 + 20m 59s
KATARZYNA ISTYNOWICZ 130 3445 789 00:58:01 + 21m 21s
LUIZA KUTYNA 131 3481 797 00:58:10 + 21m 30s
ANNA ROBAK 132 3555 830 00:58:27 + 21m 47s
MARTA BUĆKO-ŁUBIŃSKA 133 3588 841 00:58:35 + 21m 55s
WOJTEK MALARA 134 3590 2748 00:58:36 + 21m 56s
ARKADIUSZ SITEK 135 3605 2754 00:58:39 + 21m 59s
JAREK ABLEWSKI 136 3641 2773 00:58:46 + 22m 6s
TEOFIL MROCZEK 137 3726 2823 00:59:03 + 22m 23s
MAGDA SADOWSKA 138 3754 915 00:59:10 + 22m 30s
MARCIN BALCERZAK 139 3766 2845 00:59:14 + 22m 34s
MONIKA WALERZAK 140 3791 932 00:59:20 + 22m 40s
KATARZYNA DĄBROWSKA 141 3801 934 00:59:23 + 22m 43s
KRZYSZTOF KRUPA 142 3846 2904 00:59:32 + 22m 52s
ANNA MARCOL 143 3920 975 00:59:50 + 23m 10s
PAWEŁ JANIK 144 3956 2967 00:59:58 + 23m 18s
ARKADIUSZ LEFANOWICZ 145 3957 2968 00:59:58 + 23m 18s
KAMIL GALANCIAK 146 3998 2992 01:00:08 + 23m 28s
EWELINA WIĘSEK 147 4068 1034 01:00:22 + 23m 42s
ANNA NIEMIRO 148 4069 1035 01:00:22 + 23m 42s
ANNA MITURA 149 4084 1042 01:00:25 + 23m 45s
PAWEŁ KWIATKOWSKI 150 4163 3081 01:00:46 + 24m 6s
KAROL BEDNARSKI 151 4179 3090 01:00:50 + 24m 10s
ANETA HACHUŁA 152 4184 1093 01:00:50 + 24m 10s
ANNA BOBOWSKA 153 4206 1106 01:00:55 + 24m 15s
SYLWIA BIAŁKOWSKA 154 4223 1114 01:00:59 + 24m 19s
MAŁGORZATA CIOSEK 155 4237 1122 01:01:02 + 24m 22s
BOGUSŁAW BALCEROWSKI 156 4250 3124 01:01:08 + 24m 28s
BEATA STRZELCZYK 157 4303 1154 01:01:24 + 24m 44s
PAWEŁ SZELENBAUM 158 4339 3168 01:01:36 + 24m 56s
IZABELA KORUS 159 4351 1177 01:01:39 + 24m 59s
ROBERT STEFAŃSKI 160 4354 3175 01:01:40 + 25m
SZYMON BRZĄKAŁA 161 4382 3190 01:01:49 + 25m 9s
FAUSTYNA GUZOWSKA 162 4390 1197 01:01:52 + 25m 12s
ŁUKASZ CHYLAK 163 4397 3196 01:01:54 + 25m 14s
DOROTA HAJKOWICZ 164 4402 1203 01:01:55 + 25m 15s
GRZEGORZ WYCZÓŁKOWSKI 165 4420 3205 01:02:00 + 25m 20s
MAGDALENA WYCZÓŁKOWSKA 166 4421 1216 01:02:00 + 25m 20s
MARTA PUSZAKOWSKA 167 4424 1219 01:02:03 + 25m 23s
TOMASZ PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI 168 4462 3221 01:02:11 + 25m 31s
ELISE DAVIES 169 4486 1252 01:02:17 + 25m 37s
DAWID WITEK 170 4487 3235 01:02:18 + 25m 38s
AGNIESZKA NIEMCZAK 171 4513 1268 01:02:29 + 25m 49s
BARBARA RÓŻAŃSKA 172 4520 1274 01:02:30 + 25m 50s
SŁAWOMIR ŁAWNICZAK 173 4522 3247 01:02:32 + 25m 52s
MARCIN MOTYCZYŃSKI 174 4523 3248 01:02:33 + 25m 53s
MARTA ŻYSKO-PAŁUBA 175 4566 1297 01:02:43 + 26m 3s
MAGDALENA HNIDZIUK 176 4619 1326 01:02:57 + 26m 17s
ANDRZEJ DEOROCKI 177 4692 3326 01:03:23 + 26m 43s
MARCIN GOŁĘBIEWSKI 178 4701 3331 01:03:26 + 26m 46s
KAROLINA BUTKIEWICZ 179 4728 1384 01:03:33 + 26m 53s
JACEK SZALENIEC 180 4731 3345 01:03:34 + 26m 54s
ARTUR SADOWSKI 181 4733 3346 01:03:34 + 26m 54s
KAROLINA PSZCZÓŁKOWSKA 182 4770 1403 01:03:47 + 27m 7s
KATARZYNA MURAS 183 4776 1406 01:03:48 + 27m 8s
ADRIANA DZIEWULSKA 184 4787 1416 01:03:54 + 27m 14s
RAFAŁ ZAGRODZKI 185 4823 3388 01:04:09 + 27m 29s
MARIUSZ ROGALA 186 4833 3394 01:04:11 + 27m 31s
GRZEGORZ KOC 187 4900 3422 01:04:38 + 27m 58s
MICHAŁ STOLARSKI 188 4916 3428 01:04:43 + 28m 3s
MARCIN SROCZYŃSKI 189 4920 3429 01:04:45 + 28m 5s
DOROTA GLONKOWSKA 190 4924 1494 01:04:46 + 28m 6s
ADRIAN GLONKOWSKI 191 4933 3434 01:04:48 + 28m 8s
PRZEMYSŁAW LEWINSKI 192 4974 3452 01:05:02 + 28m 22s
ARTUR FILIPCZAK 193 5019 3472 01:05:24 + 28m 44s
ANNA KARLEWSKA 194 5043 1560 01:05:35 + 28m 55s
MARCIN KARP 195 5083 3502 01:05:52 + 29m 12s
JAROSŁAW MAKSYMOWICZ 196 5085 3503 01:05:52 + 29m 12s
GOŚKA GOŁĘBIOWSKA 197 5086 1583 01:05:52 + 29m 12s
AGNIESZKA SKOLIMOWSKA 198 5093 1589 01:05:55 + 29m 15s
OKTAWIA KRUCZEK 199 5164 1632 01:06:29 + 29m 49s
MACIEJ POGODA 200 5174 3535 01:06:35 + 29m 55s
AGNIESZKA KLIŚ 201 5198 1652 01:06:41 + 30m 1s
AGNIESZKA SMOLIŃSKA 202 5241 1679 01:06:57 + 30m 17s
PIOTR KITA 203 5246 3564 01:06:59 + 30m 19s
AGNIESZKA POWAŁA 204 5270 1692 01:07:10 + 30m 30s
PIOTR GIERLOWSKI 205 5275 3580 01:07:11 + 30m 31s
IWONA NOGALSKA 206 5293 1710 01:07:17 + 30m 37s
MAGDALENA KRAWCZYKIEWICZ 207 5317 3595 01:07:25 + 30m 45s
ANNA WIATER 208 5326 1728 01:07:29 + 30m 49s
MAGDALENA WYPYCH 209 5339 1738 01:07:36 + 30m 56s
KAROLINA FELKEL 210 5362 1753 01:07:46 + 31m 6s
KRZYSZTOF BARTUSZEK 211 5430 3637 01:08:21 + 31m 41s
MAREK JEDLIŃSKI 212 5445 3641 01:08:26 + 31m 46s
MARCIN WOJTAŚ 213 5473 3653 01:08:43 + 32m 3s
ANNA ZALEWSKA 214 5494 1834 01:08:54 + 32m 14s
ANETA JOZWIK 215 5568 1884 01:09:28 + 32m 48s
JACEK DZIEWIRSKI 216 5583 3689 01:09:44 + 33m 4s
MARTA LESNER-WIRKUS 217 5596 1905 01:09:52 + 33m 12s
PIOTR WIĘCKOWSKI 218 5654 3713 01:10:31 + 33m 51s
ARTUR TOMASIAK 219 5680 3726 01:10:46 + 34m 6s
ANGELIKA MATHEA 220 5720 1975 01:11:15 + 34m 35s
JOANNA CZAYKA 221 5722 1977 01:11:15 + 34m 35s
IZABELLA BŁACHNIO 222 5746 1987 01:11:30 + 34m 50s
KRZYSZTOF CEGLIŃSKI 223 5762 3767 01:11:44 + 35m 4s
AGATA WIERTEL 224 5905 2085 01:13:55 + 37m 15s
MONIKA PILARSKA 225 5912 2089 01:14:02 + 37m 22s
EWA ŻUKOWSKA 226 5916 2091 01:14:06 + 37m 26s
ANNA ŁUKASIK 227 5943 2108 01:14:37 + 37m 57s
MALGORZATA MAJEWSKA 228 5948 2113 01:14:45 + 38m 5s
WIOLETA ZACHARCZUK 229 5982 2137 01:15:23 + 38m 43s
JACEK ORYCH 230 5994 3848 01:15:34 + 38m 54s
PATRYCJA STACHULA 231 5995 2147 01:15:35 + 38m 55s
TOMASZ MIELKE 232 6005 3850 01:15:43 + 39m 3s
BARBARA JAWORSKA 233 6067 2198 01:17:22 + 40m 42s
MAGDA SOSNÓWKA 234 6153 2259 01:20:03 + 43m 23s
ALEKSANDRA SOSNOWSKA-DUDEK 235 6155 2260 01:20:04 + 43m 24s
NORBERT KRĘCICKI 236 6170 3903 01:20:31 + 43m 51s
EWELINA HERMANN-ROMAŃSKA 237 6183 2274 01:21:50 + 45m 10s
SYLWIA SMOTARSKA 238 6190 2279 01:22:31 + 45m 51s