Wyniki dla rocznika 1968
Aktualizacja: 2019-08-25 04:56:27 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
MICHAŁ KONIARZ 1 77 75 00:39:54
MAREK TRACZYK 2 176 172 00:42:03 + 2m 9s
MARCIN SŁOMA 3 299 291 00:43:50 + 3m 56s
PAWEL JASINSKI 4 347 339 00:44:11 + 4m 17s
SŁAWOMIR KAMOLA 5 402 391 00:44:38 + 4m 44s
WŁODZIMIERZ SZYSZKOWSKI 6 526 504 00:45:39 + 5m 45s
TOMASZ NAMYSŁ 7 553 531 00:45:51 + 5m 57s
GRZEGORZ LIPOWSKI 8 642 614 00:46:23 + 6m 29s
ADAM HAJKOWICZ 9 736 694 00:46:58 + 7m 4s
DARIUSZ BUDZIK 10 806 760 00:47:25 + 7m 31s
PAWEŁ SAWICKI 11 1133 1051 00:49:08 + 9m 14s
MAŁGORZATA CHOYNOWSKA 12 1169 86 00:49:20 + 9m 26s
MARCIN GÓRSKI 13 1243 1149 00:49:40 + 9m 46s
DARIUSZ JAKUBOWSKI 14 1279 1182 00:49:50 + 9m 56s
JANUSZ OLEJNIK 15 1318 1217 00:49:59 + 10m 5s
PAWEŁ POMASKI 16 1387 1273 00:50:13 + 10m 19s
KRZYSZTOF KOSTYRA 17 1420 1301 00:50:23 + 10m 29s
MARCUS BERNIE 18 1437 1312 00:50:29 + 10m 35s
KATARZYNA FURMAŃSKA 19 1460 131 00:50:35 + 10m 41s
MACIEJ ŚWIĄTKOWSKI 20 1641 1479 00:51:24 + 11m 30s
ARKADIUSZ PEC 21 1645 1482 00:51:26 + 11m 32s
PETER MEYER 22 1744 1558 00:51:50 + 11m 56s
MAREK JAŁOSZYŃSKI 23 1824 1620 00:52:11 + 12m 17s
PAWEŁ KOSIERADZKI 24 1869 1657 00:52:22 + 12m 28s
MIROSŁAW PLISZCZYŃSKI 25 1958 1725 00:52:44 + 12m 50s
ANNA KARPIK 26 2100 278 00:53:17 + 13m 23s
TOMASZ ADAMOWICZ 27 2120 1838 00:53:22 + 13m 28s
MACIEJ JESIONOWSKI 28 2343 1989 00:54:10 + 14m 16s
PIOTR WOJNAROWICZ 29 2422 2044 00:54:28 + 14m 34s
RENATA SŁODOWNIK 30 2472 394 00:54:36 + 14m 42s
KLARA RAMM SZATKIEWICZ 31 2555 419 00:54:55 + 15m 1s
RYSZARD PROKOP 32 2712 2237 00:55:30 + 15m 36s
ZBIGNIEW WÓJTOWICZ 33 2730 2248 00:55:34 + 15m 40s
GRZEGORZ WICIŃSKI 34 2812 2294 00:55:50 + 15m 56s
TOMASZ PIOTROWSKI 35 3190 2510 00:57:11 + 17m 17s
JONATHAN ABRAHAM 36 3287 2575 00:57:25 + 17m 31s
KRZYSZTOF GRUDZIŃSKI 37 3295 2580 00:57:27 + 17m 33s
DOROTA PAWLIK 38 3600 848 00:58:38 + 18m 44s
MIROSŁAWA STAŃCZUK 39 3604 851 00:58:39 + 18m 45s
AGNIESZKA ADACH 40 3787 930 00:59:19 + 19m 25s
ANDRZEJ ŚWIERSZCZ 41 3890 2931 00:59:42 + 19m 48s
DARIUSZ SZYMANSKI 42 3981 2978 01:00:04 + 20m 10s
TOMASZ CHORZĘPA 43 4017 3002 01:00:12 + 20m 18s
ANDRZEJ LEWANDOWSKI 44 4114 3054 01:00:32 + 20m 38s
PAWEŁ RYBICKI 45 4166 3083 01:00:47 + 20m 53s
AGATA BALIŃSKA 46 4251 1127 01:01:08 + 21m 14s
JAKUB BAZELAK 47 4480 3233 01:02:16 + 22m 22s
JOLANTA SEREK 48 4687 1365 01:03:21 + 23m 27s
TOMASZ LESZCZYNSKI 49 5072 3495 01:05:47 + 25m 53s
TOMEK TROCIŃSKI 50 5073 3496 01:05:48 + 25m 54s
MAREK GOŁĘBIEWSKI 51 5268 3577 01:07:10 + 27m 16s
EWA WIERZBICKA 52 5398 1773 01:08:03 + 28m 9s
MAREK FRENKEL 53 5496 3661 01:08:54 + 29m
DARIUSZ ADAMCZYK 54 5513 3667 01:09:02 + 29m 8s
DARIUSZ GAŁĘZOWSKI 55 5607 3696 01:10:01 + 30m 7s
PAWEŁ BUJAK 56 5740 3757 01:11:25 + 31m 31s
PAWEŁ DRĄŻYK 57 5881 3810 01:13:41 + 33m 47s
MONIKA GRZEGOROWSKA 58 5882 2072 01:13:41 + 33m 47s
MONIKA WIŚNIEWSKA 59 5938 2105 01:14:27 + 34m 33s
MIKE WILDER 60 5969 3842 01:15:09 + 35m 15s
MARIOLA PAWŁOWSKA 61 6071 2202 01:17:26 + 37m 32s
WALDEMAR WARGIN 62 6202 3916 01:25:04 + 45m 10s
BEATA JUREK 63 6207 2288 01:25:20 + 45m 26s