Wyniki dla rocznika 1972
Aktualizacja: 2019-10-18 03:50:47 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
GRZEGORZ KRZESZEWSKI 1 101 97 00:40:25
MARIUSZ STASZCZUK 2 183 179 00:42:09 + 1m 44s
ALEKSANDER JARECKI 3 188 184 00:42:15 + 1m 50s
MARIUSZ AUGUSTYNIAK 4 225 221 00:42:55 + 2m 30s
BARTŁOMIEJ SŁAWIŃSKI 5 267 260 00:43:28 + 3m 3s
PIOTR WÓJCIK 6 286 279 00:43:42 + 3m 17s
AGNIESZKA FIJOŁEK-WARSZEWSKA 7 291 8 00:43:45 + 3m 20s
GRZEGORZ SIDOROWICZ 8 312 304 00:43:57 + 3m 32s
IRENEUSZ NIEMIROWSKI 9 330 322 00:44:04 + 3m 39s
ANNA SMOLARCZYK 10 485 19 00:45:15 + 4m 50s
KRZYSZTOF JAKUBOWSKI 11 489 470 00:45:17 + 4m 52s
DARIUSZ STĄSIEK 12 530 508 00:45:43 + 5m 18s
CEZARY KOSEWSKI 13 535 513 00:45:44 + 5m 19s
JANUSZ ZAPOLSKI 14 537 515 00:45:44 + 5m 19s
TOMASZ CHMIELARSKI 15 570 547 00:45:57 + 5m 32s
ROBERT ŚWIERCZ 16 610 585 00:46:15 + 5m 50s
KRZYSZTOF PIĘTKA 17 686 653 00:46:41 + 6m 16s
KRZYSZTOF MATYSKIEL 18 769 726 00:47:09 + 6m 44s
DARIUSZ MUMOT 19 802 756 00:47:23 + 6m 58s
BARTOSZ DMOWSKI 20 1044 974 00:48:45 + 8m 20s
JAROSŁAW WIELOGÓRSKI 21 1096 1020 00:48:58 + 8m 33s
HANNA BURDA-KWAŚNIEWSKA 22 1097 77 00:48:58 + 8m 33s
WALDEMAR OLEKSIAK 23 1108 1030 00:49:01 + 8m 36s
PIOTR BĄK 24 1150 1067 00:49:14 + 8m 49s
KONRAD KRASNODĘBSKI 25 1249 1155 00:49:41 + 9m 16s
SŁAWOMIR PATYNOWSKI 26 1293 1194 00:49:53 + 9m 28s
JAROSŁAW KOCISZEWSKI 27 1380 1268 00:50:12 + 9m 47s
KRZYSZTOF BIELECKI 28 1434 1309 00:50:28 + 10m 3s
AREK BRATOWSKI 29 1443 1315 00:50:30 + 10m 5s
PETER GOULD 30 1457 1327 00:50:34 + 10m 9s
ANDRZEJ ZABIELSKI 31 1478 1344 00:50:40 + 10m 15s
KRZYSZTOF LUDWIKOWSKI 32 1486 1352 00:50:41 + 10m 16s
TOMASZ MOSIŃSKI 33 1552 1405 00:51:00 + 10m 35s
KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃSKI 34 1584 1428 00:51:07 + 10m 42s
MAŁGORZATA ZIONTECKA 35 1608 161 00:51:17 + 10m 52s
PIOTR KIEŁCZEWSKI 36 1630 1469 00:51:21 + 10m 56s
ANDRZEJ SIKORSKI 37 1651 1487 00:51:28 + 11m 3s
ARTUR DOMŻAŁA 38 1717 1537 00:51:42 + 11m 17s
AGNIESZKA LITWINSKA 39 1756 190 00:51:55 + 11m 30s
JAREK DRAPAŁA 40 1818 1615 00:52:10 + 11m 45s
SŁAWOMIR WASZCZUK 41 1834 1627 00:52:13 + 11m 48s
MIREK SUSKI 42 1880 1664 00:52:24 + 11m 59s
ARKADIUSZ BUŚKIEWICZ 43 1916 1692 00:52:33 + 12m 8s
AGNIESZKA MATCZAK 44 2003 246 00:52:54 + 12m 29s
ROBERT TOKAJ 45 2079 1809 00:53:10 + 12m 45s
ROBERT GRUBEK 46 2130 1846 00:53:24 + 12m 59s
IRENEUSZ SKAMROT 47 2137 1852 00:53:26 + 13m 1s
MONIKA SERWIN 48 2222 317 00:53:45 + 13m 20s
RAFAŁ MACHOWSKI 49 2235 1915 00:53:46 + 13m 21s
MONIKA FICOŃ 50 2237 321 00:53:47 + 13m 22s
MARIUSZ KOZIOŁ 51 2242 1919 00:53:48 + 13m 23s
ANDRZEJ GOŁĘBIOWSKI 52 2254 1927 00:53:51 + 13m 26s
ARTUR KOWALSKI 53 2277 1945 00:53:56 + 13m 31s
EWA OCIESA 54 2307 346 00:54:04 + 13m 39s
ROBERT PYTA 55 2308 1962 00:54:04 + 13m 39s
DOROTA OSIADACZ 56 2334 352 00:54:08 + 13m 43s
PAWEŁ SROKOSZ 57 2383 2016 00:54:21 + 13m 56s
RAFAL NIEWINOWSKI 58 2394 2024 00:54:24 + 13m 59s
MICHAL JANKOWSKI 59 2423 2045 00:54:29 + 14m 4s
ROBERT REWERA 60 2487 2089 00:54:40 + 14m 15s
BARTOSZ DYMARSKI 61 2489 2091 00:54:40 + 14m 15s
ROBERT TOCZYSKI 62 2497 2096 00:54:41 + 14m 16s
ADAM GRĄDZKI 63 2594 2159 00:55:05 + 14m 40s
ROBERT-JAN TREEBUS 64 2740 2254 00:55:37 + 15m 12s
BEATA SIEŃCZYK 65 2773 504 00:55:43 + 15m 18s
ANDRZEJ FOLGA 66 2805 2289 00:55:50 + 15m 25s
DARIUSZ DOŁĘGA 67 2861 2328 00:56:01 + 15m 36s
PRZEMEK RYBARCZYK 68 2867 2332 00:56:02 + 15m 37s
MAREK MIKOŁAJEWSKI 69 2884 2343 00:56:07 + 15m 42s
KRZYSZTOF KRAWCZYK 70 2986 2400 00:56:30 + 16m 5s
KRZYSTOF TURECKI 71 2992 2403 00:56:31 + 16m 6s
BOGDAN MILANIAK 72 3001 2408 00:56:32 + 16m 7s
MARIUSZ KOMOSA 73 3068 2444 00:56:45 + 16m 20s
BARTOSZ DUDZIŃSKI 74 3167 2495 00:57:06 + 16m 41s
ADAM MARCHEL 75 3183 2504 00:57:09 + 16m 44s
TOMASZ PIASECKI 76 3220 2530 00:57:15 + 16m 50s
PIAST SIWEK 77 3277 2570 00:57:24 + 16m 59s
PIOTR DOBROWOLSKI 78 3424 2643 00:57:58 + 17m 33s
GRAŻYNA POKOJSKA 79 3425 782 00:57:58 + 17m 33s
KRZYSZTOF KLIMKIEWICZ 80 3459 2668 00:58:05 + 17m 40s
BOŻENA SZUBA 81 3478 796 00:58:09 + 17m 44s
MARIUSZ SOBIESZEK 82 3634 2768 00:58:45 + 18m 20s
JAROSŁAW ZARĘBA 83 3639 2771 00:58:46 + 18m 21s
MARGOTA ZIMERMAN 84 3653 872 00:58:49 + 18m 24s
EWA CHYLAK-CHMIELEWSKA 85 3741 912 00:59:07 + 18m 42s
JAKUB SOBACZYŃSKI 86 3781 2856 00:59:17 + 18m 52s
JACEK BIELECKI 87 3822 2884 00:59:27 + 19m 2s
MARZENA DYMARSKA 88 3837 940 00:59:29 + 19m 4s
WOJCIECH MARCINIAK 89 3849 2907 00:59:32 + 19m 7s
KRZYSZTOF KOŁODZIEJCZYK 90 3870 2920 00:59:38 + 19m 13s
SŁAWOMIR STĘPIEŃ 91 3952 2963 00:59:57 + 19m 32s
DAGMARA POWOLNY 92 3958 990 00:59:58 + 19m 33s
AGNIESZKA ŻURALSKA 93 3979 1003 01:00:04 + 19m 39s
GRZEGORZ NOWOWIEJSKI 94 4005 2999 01:00:09 + 19m 44s
PIOTR NOWAK 95 4038 3017 01:00:16 + 19m 51s
STANISŁAW ŁABĘDA 96 4063 3031 01:00:20 + 19m 55s
GRZEGORZ RUBNIKOWICZ 97 4095 3044 01:00:27 + 20m 2s
AGNIESZKA DĄBROWSKA 98 4145 1073 01:00:39 + 20m 14s
MACIEJ MRÓWKA 99 4207 3101 01:00:55 + 20m 30s
DARIUSZ KUCHARSKI 100 4256 3127 01:01:10 + 20m 45s
ARTUR KACZOREK 101 4324 3161 01:01:27 + 21m 2s
MARIUSZ GŁADKI 102 4357 3177 01:01:41 + 21m 16s
EWA MAZUREK 103 4489 1253 01:02:19 + 21m 54s
AGNIESZKA POTOCKA 104 4490 1254 01:02:19 + 21m 54s
KATARZYNA GARBACZ 105 4509 1267 01:02:26 + 22m 1s
ANDRZEJ URBANIAK 106 4518 3246 01:02:30 + 22m 5s
ANNA KWIATKOWSKA 107 4674 1358 01:03:17 + 22m 52s
RAFAL JABŁOŃSKI 108 4694 3327 01:03:23 + 22m 58s
WALDEMAR CHĄDZYŃSKI 109 4707 3335 01:03:27 + 23m 2s
AGNIESZKA WIELADEK 110 4720 1377 01:03:31 + 23m 6s
ANNA FAJKOWSKA-KOSIEC 111 4729 1385 01:03:33 + 23m 8s
MAGDALENA OSZCZEPALIŃSKA 112 4801 1423 01:03:59 + 23m 34s
ANNA SOBCZAK 113 4850 1448 01:04:20 + 23m 55s
AGNIESZKA PERKOWSKA 114 4858 1454 01:04:22 + 23m 57s
WOJCIECH USZYCKI 115 4997 3461 01:05:14 + 24m 49s
ANGELA KNOTT 116 5011 1543 01:05:21 + 24m 56s
BEATA TRONOWSKA 117 5065 1573 01:05:45 + 25m 20s
PIOTR PRZYGÓDZKI 118 5087 3504 01:05:52 + 25m 27s
BARBARA ROGOWICZ 119 5109 1598 01:06:02 + 25m 37s
DAREK KOSESKI 120 5128 3519 01:06:08 + 25m 43s
WOJCIECH WRZESIEŃ 121 5230 3558 01:06:53 + 26m 28s
RENATA KARAŚ 122 5321 1725 01:07:27 + 27m 2s
KATARZYNA BAR 123 5340 1739 01:07:36 + 27m 11s
ERYK PIETRASZEWSKI 124 5446 3642 01:08:27 + 28m 2s
DOROTA SZYMANSKI 125 5556 1875 01:09:20 + 28m 55s
TOMASZ WROBEL 126 5783 3777 01:12:01 + 31m 36s
MAREK GŁAZOWSKI 127 5807 3790 01:12:23 + 31m 58s
SYLWIA STACHOWICZ 128 5809 2019 01:12:24 + 31m 59s
WIOLETTA OSUCHOWSKA 129 5837 2041 01:12:44 + 32m 19s
KATARZYNA SZULC 130 5844 2047 01:12:53 + 32m 28s
ELŻBIETA PROKOPCZUK-JARZYŃSKA 131 5858 2057 01:13:02 + 32m 37s
BARBARA KOZA 132 5922 2094 01:14:11 + 33m 46s
ROBERT GADOMSKI 133 5965 3840 01:14:57 + 34m 32s
JOANNA SIMONOWICZ 134 5968 2127 01:15:09 + 34m 44s
TOMASZ DRĄŻEK 135 6012 3853 01:15:53 + 35m 28s
TOMASZ MRÓWKA 136 6054 3864 01:16:49 + 36m 24s
DINAH SANKIEWICZ 137 6085 2211 01:18:02 + 37m 37s
MARCIN REPETOWSKI 138 6109 3881 01:18:34 + 38m 9s
OLGA WANATOWSKA 139 6130 2242 01:19:11 + 38m 46s
KATARZYNA MARCINIAK 140 6131 2243 01:19:11 + 38m 46s
IRENEUSZ KARWACKI 141 6154 3895 01:20:04 + 39m 39s
GRZEGORZ KOTULSKI 142 6156 3896 01:20:04 + 39m 39s