Wyniki dla rocznika 1986
Aktualizacja: 2019-07-20 20:24:14 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
ADAM ALKER 1 17 16 00:37:11
SEWERYN SZELĄG 2 46 44 00:38:57 + 1m 46s
ŁUKASZ MACHLOWSKI 3 56 54 00:39:10 + 1m 59s
KAMIL TRZCIŃSKI 4 60 58 00:39:12 + 2m 1s
MARCIN MODRZEJEWSKI 5 65 63 00:39:33 + 2m 22s
KRYSTIAN JUSIŃSKI 6 72 70 00:39:46 + 2m 35s
MICHAŁ WASIAK 7 111 107 00:40:49 + 3m 38s
KRZYSZTOF MICHLEWICZ 8 139 135 00:41:11 + 4m
ADAM TARGOWSKI 9 168 164 00:41:48 + 4m 37s
MACIEJ OSTROWSKI 10 190 186 00:42:15 + 5m 4s
GRZESIEK SMOLIŃSKI 11 191 187 00:42:16 + 5m 5s
PAWEŁ WIECZOREK 12 281 274 00:43:39 + 6m 28s
PIOTR PRUSIŃSKI 13 366 357 00:44:20 + 7m 9s
MACIEJ PYPNO 14 376 367 00:44:24 + 7m 13s
DOMINIK MUCHA 15 380 371 00:44:25 + 7m 14s
MARCIN KULASZA 16 394 385 00:44:34 + 7m 23s
BARTOSZ POPKO 17 409 398 00:44:41 + 7m 30s
PRZEMEK FATEK 18 440 428 00:44:55 + 7m 44s
RADEK RYBICKI 19 458 445 00:45:02 + 7m 51s
KRZYSZTOF ZAWADKA 20 465 451 00:45:07 + 7m 56s
MARCIN GŁĄB 21 478 463 00:45:13 + 8m 2s
RAFAŁ WAJER 22 486 467 00:45:16 + 8m 5s
RAFAŁ KOSZCZYC 23 595 570 00:46:07 + 8m 56s
MARIUSZ KOWALCZYK 24 632 605 00:46:20 + 9m 9s
MICHAŁ WOJASIŃSKI 25 636 609 00:46:21 + 9m 10s
ŁUKASZ MATUSZEWSKI 26 663 633 00:46:27 + 9m 16s
MICHAŁ KACZMARCZYK 27 676 645 00:46:34 + 9m 23s
MATEUSZ DĄBROWSKI 28 681 649 00:46:37 + 9m 26s
JAN PRUSAKIEWICZ 29 715 677 00:46:52 + 9m 41s
KAMIL BIEDACHA 30 738 696 00:47:00 + 9m 49s
BŁAŻEJ DĘBOWSKI 31 752 710 00:47:05 + 9m 54s
MARCIN CHYLIŃSKI 32 758 716 00:47:06 + 9m 55s
PIOTR SZPUNAR 33 774 731 00:47:12 + 10m 1s
DARIA BARTNIAK 34 776 44 00:47:13 + 10m 2s
ERIC LITTON 35 838 788 00:47:38 + 10m 27s
JAROSŁAW RUDNICKI 36 846 796 00:47:40 + 10m 29s
ŁUKASZ GRZYB 37 852 801 00:47:44 + 10m 33s
PRZEMYSŁAW ROSA 38 874 819 00:47:52 + 10m 41s
DAWID MOCZYNSKI 39 875 820 00:47:53 + 10m 42s
MARCIN MAKUCH 40 942 883 00:48:14 + 11m 3s
TADEUSZ PEISERT 41 1019 951 00:48:38 + 11m 27s
ŁUKASZ WOJCIECHOWSKI 42 1021 953 00:48:38 + 11m 27s
TOMASZ KOWALSKI 43 1033 964 00:48:41 + 11m 30s
MACIEJ SKRZYPKOWSKI 44 1048 978 00:48:46 + 11m 35s
AGATA GAWROŃSKA 45 1069 74 00:48:51 + 11m 40s
TOMASZ ADAMCZUK 46 1126 1045 00:49:06 + 11m 55s
PAWEŁ ADAMCZYK 47 1188 1100 00:49:26 + 12m 15s
KAMIL MADEJEK 48 1213 1123 00:49:32 + 12m 21s
MARCIN MIECZNIKOWSKI 49 1221 1131 00:49:34 + 12m 23s
ALEKSANDRA ZAŁĘSKA 50 1257 95 00:49:43 + 12m 32s
MARCIN LEŚNIAK 51 1270 1174 00:49:48 + 12m 37s
GRZEGORZ SIARNECKI 52 1316 1215 00:49:58 + 12m 47s
MACIEJ ŚWIDERSKI 53 1320 1219 00:49:59 + 12m 48s
MARCELA PASZKOWSKA 54 1384 114 00:50:13 + 13m 2s
PIOTR ŁUDZIK 55 1396 1281 00:50:15 + 13m 4s
MARCIN BORZECHOWSKI 56 1401 1286 00:50:15 + 13m 4s
KAMIL NOWEK 57 1408 1291 00:50:19 + 13m 8s
MARCIN PAŹ 58 1414 1296 00:50:21 + 13m 10s
MARCIN WACH 59 1489 1355 00:50:42 + 13m 31s
JACEK ZALEWSKI 60 1520 1378 00:50:53 + 13m 42s
VITALII POKUTNII 61 1539 1396 00:50:57 + 13m 46s
PAWEŁ SŁOWIK 62 1591 1435 00:51:10 + 13m 59s
PIOTR STANISZ 63 1693 1517 00:51:39 + 14m 28s
PIOTR OKULUS 64 1713 1533 00:51:42 + 14m 31s
MARIA MURZYN 65 1719 181 00:51:43 + 14m 32s
ŁUKASZ ROŻEJ 66 1722 1541 00:51:43 + 14m 32s
RAVI SHEWAKRAMANI 67 1730 1548 00:51:46 + 14m 35s
PIOTR CZAPSKI 68 1745 1559 00:51:51 + 14m 40s
MAJA BANASZCZYK 69 1752 188 00:51:53 + 14m 42s
JAKUB SENDER 70 1753 1565 00:51:54 + 14m 43s
MARTA BYSTROWSKA 71 1769 193 00:52:00 + 14m 49s
MICHAŁ LUŚNIA 72 1775 1581 00:52:00 + 14m 49s
PAULINA PROKOP 73 1793 200 00:52:04 + 14m 53s
MARIUSZ ZABIELEWICZ 74 1827 1623 00:52:12 + 15m 1s
DOBROCHNA KASPEREK 75 1856 211 00:52:20 + 15m 9s
ŁUKASZ ŚWIDER 76 1877 1661 00:52:23 + 15m 12s
PAULINA SANDRA ZAWADZKA 77 1905 220 00:52:29 + 15m 18s
AGATA KUCZEWSKA 78 1926 227 00:52:35 + 15m 24s
ADRIAN PRONOBIS 79 1957 1724 00:52:44 + 15m 33s
JAKUB RACZEK 80 1987 1747 00:52:51 + 15m 40s
ANNA SZTANDO 81 2020 254 00:52:58 + 15m 47s
ŁUKASZ MROZOWSKI 82 2059 1796 00:53:04 + 15m 53s
JOANNA KAMIŃSKA 83 2060 264 00:53:04 + 15m 53s
KRZYSZTOF ZIELENKIEWICZ 84 2085 1811 00:53:12 + 16m 1s
PIOTR KUCZKOWSKI 85 2135 1850 00:53:25 + 16m 14s
MICHAŁ ZIELIŃSKI 86 2157 1863 00:53:30 + 16m 19s
JAKUB GRZECH 87 2176 1876 00:53:34 + 16m 23s
MACIEK PAWŁOWSKI 88 2194 1886 00:53:39 + 16m 28s
TOMASZ JANCZYLIK 89 2217 1903 00:53:44 + 16m 33s
ANGEL KALINOV 90 2218 1904 00:53:44 + 16m 33s
MICHAŁ WIERASZKA 91 2226 1907 00:53:45 + 16m 34s
MACIEJ PRZETAKIEWICZ 92 2230 1911 00:53:46 + 16m 35s
MICHAŁ MARCINKOWSKI 93 2269 1939 00:53:55 + 16m 44s
ADRIAN KRUPOWICZ 94 2289 1951 00:54:00 + 16m 49s
BARTŁOMIEJ RADOMSKI 95 2309 1963 00:54:04 + 16m 53s
JOANNA KRÓL 96 2314 348 00:54:04 + 16m 53s
MARCIN ROGALA 97 2331 1980 00:54:08 + 16m 57s
KAMIL WRÓBEL 98 2336 1984 00:54:09 + 16m 58s
IRENA ALEKSA 99 2338 353 00:54:09 + 16m 58s
JAN MICHALIK 100 2391 2022 00:54:23 + 17m 12s
PAWEŁ SKRZYWAN 101 2397 2027 00:54:24 + 17m 13s
TOMASZ KOTARSKI 102 2412 2037 00:54:26 + 17m 15s
PATRYCJA ŚLADOWSKA 103 2427 380 00:54:29 + 17m 18s
KATARZYNA KOZERA 104 2482 397 00:54:39 + 17m 28s
KAROL DEONIZIAK 105 2502 2100 00:54:43 + 17m 32s
KAROLINA ROSIŃSKA 106 2528 411 00:54:49 + 17m 38s
PAWEŁ SKIBIŃSKI 107 2533 2121 00:54:50 + 17m 39s
PAULINA JACZYŃSKA 108 2536 414 00:54:50 + 17m 39s
PRZEMYSŁAW KUCIŃSKI 109 2566 2143 00:54:57 + 17m 46s
DARIUSZ KRÓLAK 110 2598 2161 00:55:06 + 17m 55s
PAWEŁ WILIGÓRSKI 111 2637 2188 00:55:14 + 18m 3s
PAULINA WILKOWSKA-GASIK 112 2651 455 00:55:17 + 18m 6s
TOMASZ BORKOWSKI 113 2687 2222 00:55:24 + 18m 13s
MARTA DOMINIAK 114 2693 468 00:55:25 + 18m 14s
RAFAŁ KUCHARSKI 115 2705 2232 00:55:29 + 18m 18s
GRZEGORZ LEWCZUK 116 2706 2233 00:55:29 + 18m 18s
MICHAŁ KINDELA 117 2713 2238 00:55:30 + 18m 19s
MICHAŁ LENKIEWICZ 118 2717 2242 00:55:30 + 18m 19s
MARCIN OLEJNIK 119 2722 2246 00:55:33 + 18m 22s
BARTOSZ ZASŁAWSKI 120 2744 2257 00:55:38 + 18m 27s
PIOTR HARASYM 121 2751 2260 00:55:39 + 18m 28s
MYKOLA MONASTYRSKYI 122 2789 509 00:55:45 + 18m 34s
MARIUSZ MACIEJA 123 2791 2282 00:55:46 + 18m 35s
IZABELA DOMINIAK 124 2792 510 00:55:46 + 18m 35s
KAROLINA TOPOLEWSKA 125 2802 515 00:55:49 + 18m 38s
KAMIL BICZAN 126 2838 2311 00:55:56 + 18m 45s
JAROSŁAW DYGAS 127 2888 2345 00:56:08 + 18m 57s
PRZEMYSŁAW OKOŃ 128 2912 2356 00:56:14 + 19m 3s
KONRAD TOMANA 129 2931 2370 00:56:18 + 19m 7s
ŁUKASZ CHYLIŃSKI 130 2973 2390 00:56:26 + 19m 15s
RAFAŁ MANCEWICZ 131 2984 2399 00:56:29 + 19m 18s
BARTOSZ CZECHOWSKI 132 2988 2401 00:56:30 + 19m 19s
DAMIAN WITOŃ 133 2999 2407 00:56:32 + 19m 21s
PAULINA OŁDAK 134 3000 593 00:56:32 + 19m 21s
KAROLINA KOSZELA 135 3021 602 00:56:37 + 19m 26s
PIOTR POTERA 136 3076 2449 00:56:47 + 19m 36s
AMALIA KALINCA 137 3091 635 00:56:51 + 19m 40s
MAGDA CHREPTOWICZ-LISZEWSKA 138 3104 644 00:56:53 + 19m 42s
PIOTR STEFANOWICZ 139 3129 2476 00:56:58 + 19m 47s
MARTA KONICKA 140 3138 659 00:57:00 + 19m 49s
JUSTYNA KRZYŻANOWSKA 141 3143 661 00:57:02 + 19m 51s
URSZULA WRÓBLEWSKA 142 3175 676 00:57:07 + 19m 56s
KONRAD ZAWISTOWSKI 143 3189 2509 00:57:11 + 20m
WIOLA RADOMYSKA 144 3239 696 00:57:19 + 20m 8s
PAWEŁ WÓJCIUK 145 3270 2564 00:57:23 + 20m 12s
MICHAŁ LALAK 146 3278 2571 00:57:25 + 20m 14s
AGATA SZAŁAŃSKA 147 3285 712 00:57:25 + 20m 14s
ARMAND STAŃCZAK 148 3291 2578 00:57:27 + 20m 16s
PAULA IWANIUK 149 3312 723 00:57:31 + 20m 20s
MARTA CZAJKA 150 3353 742 00:57:40 + 20m 29s
PIOTR LISZEWSKI 151 3402 2631 00:57:51 + 20m 40s
JOLANTA ŁAWNICZAK 152 3419 778 00:57:56 + 20m 45s
ADAM WOLSKI 153 3437 2652 00:58:00 + 20m 49s
MATEUSZ GLINOWIECKI 154 3469 2675 00:58:08 + 20m 57s
PAWEŁ MOSIEJ 155 3499 2695 00:58:12 + 21m 1s
ARKADIUSZ CHOJNOWSKI 156 3551 2723 00:58:25 + 21m 14s
MICHAŁ WILCZEWSKI 157 3559 2727 00:58:29 + 21m 18s
MICHAŁ BARSZCZEWSKI 158 3575 2740 00:58:32 + 21m 21s
MAGDALENA WOJDAT 159 3576 836 00:58:33 + 21m 22s
AGNIESZKA WIŚNIEWSKA 160 3593 844 00:58:37 + 21m 26s
JUSTYNA NOWAK 161 3614 856 00:58:40 + 21m 29s
MIKOŁAJ BROYEK 162 3619 2761 00:58:41 + 21m 30s
STANISŁAW MARCINKIEWICZ 163 3644 2775 00:58:47 + 21m 36s
MAŁGORZATA GRYZ 164 3658 875 00:58:49 + 21m 38s
BŁAŻEJ KRZOSEK 165 3669 2789 00:58:51 + 21m 40s
MAGDA DZIEŻYC 166 3688 890 00:58:54 + 21m 43s
LIDIA PIĘTKA-ZASOWSKA 167 3692 893 00:58:55 + 21m 44s
DOMINIK FERENC 168 3698 2805 00:58:56 + 21m 45s
KAROL IGNATOWICZ 169 3723 2822 00:59:03 + 21m 52s
MICHAŁ MILBRANT 170 3779 2854 00:59:17 + 22m 6s
YULIYA VITSKO 171 3804 935 00:59:24 + 22m 13s
IZA PASTUSZYNSKA 172 3945 987 00:59:56 + 22m 45s
EWA PIETUSZKO 173 4026 1020 01:00:13 + 23m 2s
JAKUB JABŁOŃSKI 174 4087 3043 01:00:26 + 23m 15s
PRZEMYSŁAW KARWOWSKI 175 4097 3045 01:00:27 + 23m 16s
DAWID WOJTASIŃSKI 176 4134 3067 01:00:38 + 23m 27s
WŁODZIMIERZ WILKOS 177 4182 3091 01:00:50 + 23m 39s
KATARZYNA RĘBISZ 178 4215 1111 01:00:58 + 23m 47s
MONIKA POSZEPCZYŃSKA 179 4216 1112 01:00:58 + 23m 47s
URSZULA TABISZEWSKA 180 4228 1116 01:01:01 + 23m 50s
ALEKSANDRA POLAK 181 4286 1145 01:01:19 + 24m 8s
MICHAŁ SUDAKOWSKI 182 4294 3146 01:01:21 + 24m 10s
MAGDALENA WASILEWICZ 183 4311 1158 01:01:25 + 24m 14s
ANNA BARCIKOWSKA 184 4338 1171 01:01:35 + 24m 24s
ŁUKASZ KAMIŃSKI 185 4341 3169 01:01:36 + 24m 25s
KAROLINA BINEK 186 4353 1179 01:01:40 + 24m 29s
MACIEJ LATEK 187 4465 3223 01:02:11 + 25m
MARIUSZ PAJĄK 188 4491 3237 01:02:19 + 25m 8s
DOROTA DOMAŃSKA 189 4496 1256 01:02:22 + 25m 11s
ANNA NOWACZEWSKA 190 4541 1282 01:02:38 + 25m 27s
AGNIESZKA SŁONECKA 191 4556 1291 01:02:41 + 25m 30s
KATARZYNA KARPIŃSKA 192 4560 1295 01:02:42 + 25m 31s
DANIEL BRZEZIŃSKI 193 4573 3271 01:02:46 + 25m 35s
ALEKSANDRA PUDŁO 194 4578 1305 01:02:46 + 25m 35s
MACIEJ JASTRZĘBSKI 195 4618 3293 01:02:57 + 25m 46s
MARZENA PARYS 196 4665 1352 01:03:14 + 26m 3s
EWELINA ŚLUSARCZYK 197 4673 1357 01:03:17 + 26m 6s
AGNIESZKA DZIKOŁOWSKA 198 4722 1379 01:03:31 + 26m 20s
AGATA GROCHOWSKA 199 4759 1398 01:03:44 + 26m 33s
ŁUKASZ MYŚLINSKI 200 4769 3367 01:03:47 + 26m 36s
MARIUSZ POŹNIAK 201 4795 3376 01:03:59 + 26m 48s
TOMASZ TOKARSKI 202 4814 3385 01:04:05 + 26m 54s
ANNA KULIŃSKA 203 4817 1432 01:04:07 + 26m 56s
MICHAŁ BEK 204 4824 3389 01:04:09 + 26m 58s
KATARZYNA DEJMEK 205 4835 1440 01:04:12 + 27m 1s
ZOFIA KLEPACKA 206 4891 1477 01:04:34 + 27m 23s
BEATA STRZELICHOWSKA 207 4908 1484 01:04:41 + 27m 30s
EWA WEREMCZUK 208 4955 1512 01:04:56 + 27m 45s
MAREK GWARDYS 209 5026 3475 01:05:27 + 28m 16s
TOMASZ ŁYSZKOWSKI 210 5036 3479 01:05:31 + 28m 20s
AGNIESZKA BEJNAR- BEJNAROWICZ 211 5058 1569 01:05:42 + 28m 31s
SEBASTIAN MELON 212 5066 3493 01:05:46 + 28m 35s
MARCIN BRYLSKI 213 5108 3511 01:06:02 + 28m 51s
ALICJA ŚWITLIK 214 5111 1600 01:06:03 + 28m 52s
KARINA WRONKA 215 5115 1603 01:06:03 + 28m 52s
ŁUKASZ BESTER 216 5116 3513 01:06:04 + 28m 53s
PIOTR ZIÓŁKOWSKI 217 5123 3515 01:06:06 + 28m 55s
AGNIESZKA FERRA 218 5130 1610 01:06:09 + 28m 58s
ŁUKASZ BREWCZUK 219 5132 3522 01:06:10 + 28m 59s
ALEKSANDRA KAWKA 220 5150 1623 01:06:19 + 29m 8s
ZUZANNA CIESIELSKA 221 5194 1651 01:06:39 + 29m 28s
KASIA KRAKOWSKA 222 5202 1654 01:06:42 + 29m 31s
MILENA ZIÓŁKOWSKA 223 5225 1670 01:06:50 + 29m 39s
TOMASZ NIEDŹWIECKI 224 5226 3556 01:06:51 + 29m 40s
MICHAŁ ZIÓŁKOWSKI 225 5227 3557 01:06:51 + 29m 40s
SYLWIA LASECKA 226 5251 1684 01:07:00 + 29m 49s
SANDRA KACZMAREK 227 5285 1704 01:07:15 + 30m 4s
ALEKSANDRA DANISZEWSKA 228 5289 1707 01:07:16 + 30m 5s
TOMASZ SARBA 229 5297 3587 01:07:19 + 30m 8s
KAROL DOMYSŁAWSKI 230 5311 3592 01:07:24 + 30m 13s
EWA PIECHOTA 231 5327 1729 01:07:29 + 30m 18s
PAULINA FLOREK 232 5352 1746 01:07:42 + 30m 31s
MARTYNA MAŃKOWSKA 233 5361 1752 01:07:46 + 30m 35s
ZANETA TRZEMESKA 234 5376 1762 01:07:57 + 30m 46s
TOMASZ KORONA 235 5418 3632 01:08:16 + 31m 5s
MAGDALENA JAGIEŁŁOWICZ 236 5427 1793 01:08:21 + 31m 10s
ŁUKASZ SAWICKI 237 5436 3638 01:08:22 + 31m 11s
NATALIA SZUMSKA 238 5443 1803 01:08:25 + 31m 14s
BARTOSZ KOMORSKI 239 5463 3648 01:08:36 + 31m 25s
RAFAŁ WOJCIECHOWSKI 240 5466 3650 01:08:38 + 31m 27s
MONIKA BERENT 241 5467 1817 01:08:38 + 31m 27s
EMILIA PŁYTA 242 5486 1830 01:08:48 + 31m 37s
KAROLINA ROKICKA 243 5504 1840 01:08:58 + 31m 47s
MONIKA JABŁOŃSKA 244 5524 1854 01:09:07 + 31m 56s
URSZULA SKOWROŃSKA 245 5536 1861 01:09:12 + 32m 1s
JOANNA DOBIES 246 5544 1866 01:09:13 + 32m 2s
MICHAL KOPERA 247 5561 3682 01:09:22 + 32m 11s
MARTA GIERS-BADOWSKA 248 5569 1885 01:09:29 + 32m 18s
EMILIA GŁUCHOWSKA 249 5681 1955 01:10:47 + 33m 36s
KRZYSIEK KORNATOWSKI 250 5684 3729 01:10:47 + 33m 36s
DAGMARA WEŚNIUK 251 5696 1963 01:11:01 + 33m 50s
MONIKA SOCHACKA 252 5712 1971 01:11:08 + 33m 57s
IGA WYSZOMIRSKA 253 5772 2002 01:11:48 + 34m 37s
TOMASZ ZADROŻNY 254 5775 3772 01:11:51 + 34m 40s
RADOSŁAW KARBARZ 255 5798 3785 01:12:13 + 35m 2s
ANNA WILANOWSKA 256 5839 2043 01:12:45 + 35m 34s
ANNA RESZKA 257 5918 2092 01:14:07 + 36m 56s
KAROL ŁADA 258 5919 3827 01:14:07 + 36m 56s
EWA BUDNA 259 5923 2095 01:14:11 + 37m
ANNA LEWICKA 260 5927 2097 01:14:16 + 37m 5s
MAGDALENA SMOLAK 261 5940 2106 01:14:36 + 37m 25s
AGNIESZKA FIRLEJ-IZDEBSKA 262 5945 2110 01:14:38 + 37m 27s
MICHAŁ BRATUS 263 5973 3843 01:15:15 + 38m 4s
KAROL GOŁĘBIEWSKI 264 6007 3851 01:15:46 + 38m 35s
EWA BALCEROWICZ 265 6023 2166 01:16:04 + 38m 53s
BARTOSZ PIĄTKOWSKI 266 6063 3869 01:17:02 + 39m 51s
KAROL KOWALSKI 267 6158 3897 01:20:06 + 42m 55s
MACIEJ TOMCZAK 268 6169 3902 01:20:29 + 43m 18s
MARTA STAWARZ 269 6191 2280 01:22:43 + 45m 32s
AGNIESZKA GOŹLIŃSKA 270 6192 2281 01:22:45 + 45m 34s
PRZEMYSŁAW KRZEMIENIECKI 271 6194 3912 01:23:08 + 45m 57s
AGNIESZKA KRAŚNIEWSKA 272 6210 2291 01:26:08 + 48m 57s