Wyniki dla rocznika 1979
Aktualizacja: 2019-06-26 22:41:59 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
PIOTR DOBIES 1 39 37 00:38:37
PAWEŁ TRONIARZ 2 48 46 00:39:03 + 26s
TOMASZ ARAK 3 70 68 00:39:45 + 1m 8s
MACIEJ WĘCŁAŚ 4 75 73 00:39:48 + 1m 11s
MARCIN BYRT 5 106 102 00:40:37 + 2m
MAREK KRĘT 6 123 119 00:40:57 + 2m 20s
SEBASTIAN BENDER 7 178 174 00:42:04 + 3m 27s
RAFAŁ BOROWSKI 8 227 223 00:42:57 + 4m 20s
TOMEK SAŁKOWSKI 9 249 245 00:43:13 + 4m 36s
RAFAŁ SZCZOTKA 10 261 255 00:43:23 + 4m 46s
KRZYSZTOF WOJCIECHOWSKI 11 273 266 00:43:32 + 4m 55s
PRZEMEK WARDEGA 12 274 267 00:43:32 + 4m 55s
ADAM SZYMAJDA 13 283 276 00:43:40 + 5m 3s
JACEK ROSIAK 14 298 290 00:43:50 + 5m 13s
DANIEL SYCHOWICZ 15 321 313 00:43:59 + 5m 22s
ADAM KIJEWSKI 16 332 324 00:44:05 + 5m 28s
PRZEMYSŁAW TOMALAK 17 382 373 00:44:27 + 5m 50s
JACEK WIDULIŃSKI 18 392 383 00:44:33 + 5m 56s
BERLIŃSKI DOMINIK 19 405 394 00:44:40 + 6m 3s
BOGUSŁAW MILKA 20 415 404 00:44:45 + 6m 8s
MICHAŁ WIATR 21 423 412 00:44:48 + 6m 11s
BARTŁOMIEJ LISTWOŃ 22 425 414 00:44:49 + 6m 12s
MATEUSZ SYGUŁA 23 437 426 00:44:54 + 6m 17s
GRZEGORZ WÓJCIK 24 455 442 00:45:01 + 6m 24s
TOMASZ ŻOCHOWSKI 25 507 488 00:45:29 + 6m 52s
GRZEGORZ GORYCKI 26 508 489 00:45:30 + 6m 53s
MICHAŁ ZDUNEK 27 529 507 00:45:43 + 7m 6s
NORBERT SABAT 28 531 509 00:45:43 + 7m 6s
GRAWION GRAWITON 29 565 542 00:45:56 + 7m 19s
SZYMON GARKOWSKI 30 569 546 00:45:57 + 7m 20s
JAKUB MILCZAREK 31 603 578 00:46:10 + 7m 33s
ANNA JASTER 32 680 32 00:46:36 + 7m 59s
ALEKSANDRA POWROŹNIK 33 698 35 00:46:48 + 8m 11s
DAREK MARUSZAK 34 712 675 00:46:51 + 8m 14s
PAULINA BEDNARCZYK 35 727 41 00:46:56 + 8m 19s
PAWEŁ PRZYCHODZEŃ 36 741 699 00:47:00 + 8m 23s
BARTOSZ PACKO 37 746 704 00:47:03 + 8m 26s
ADAM ZWIERZYŃSKI 38 788 743 00:47:17 + 8m 40s
WALDEMAR WĄSIKOWSKI 39 817 769 00:47:28 + 8m 51s
PIOTR MENDYGRAŁ 40 870 816 00:47:50 + 9m 13s
MAREK ZGLEJSZEWSKI 41 991 927 00:48:28 + 9m 51s
MARCIN REGULSKI 42 1002 936 00:48:34 + 9m 57s
MAGDA KALKOWSKA-PTAK 43 1026 69 00:48:39 + 10m 2s
MICHAŁ KOCIĘBA 44 1035 965 00:48:42 + 10m 5s
JACEK DYMOWSKI 45 1052 982 00:48:47 + 10m 10s
PAWEŁ ZABORNY 46 1059 988 00:48:49 + 10m 12s
MICHAŁ RUBASZKO 47 1065 993 00:48:50 + 10m 13s
PIOTR KOTARSKI 48 1073 998 00:48:53 + 10m 16s
PAWEŁ JODKO 49 1100 1023 00:48:59 + 10m 22s
RAFAŁ BLADOSZ 50 1167 1082 00:49:20 + 10m 43s
ŁUKASZ OLEKSIUK 51 1223 1133 00:49:34 + 10m 57s
MICHAL KWIATKOWSKI 52 1224 1134 00:49:34 + 10m 57s
MACIEJ KRAWIEC 53 1256 1162 00:49:42 + 11m 5s
WOJCIECH CZAPLICKI 54 1264 1168 00:49:46 + 11m 9s
RAFAŁ BIELIŃSKI 55 1361 1251 00:50:09 + 11m 32s
PIOTR SOLNICKI 56 1406 1289 00:50:18 + 11m 41s
JACEK FRYDRYCH 57 1456 1326 00:50:34 + 11m 57s
SEBASTIAN PASTERSKI 58 1459 1329 00:50:35 + 11m 58s
ŁUKASZ WŁODARSKI 59 1484 1350 00:50:41 + 12m 4s
ADAM ONOSZKO 60 1499 1361 00:50:45 + 12m 8s
PAWEŁ JERZMANOWSKI 61 1501 1363 00:50:45 + 12m 8s
DARIUSZ CIENKOSZ 62 1523 1381 00:50:53 + 12m 16s
FILIP STEFANIAK 63 1558 1407 00:51:02 + 12m 25s
PAWEŁ MAJSTEREK 64 1590 1434 00:51:10 + 12m 33s
DARIUSZ ŚWINIARSKI 65 1628 1467 00:51:20 + 12m 43s
RENATA BARWICKA 66 1643 163 00:51:25 + 12m 48s
KRZYSZTOF SUPERA 67 1646 1483 00:51:26 + 12m 49s
JAKUB KRUPA 68 1648 1484 00:51:26 + 12m 49s
SZYMON PANASEWICZ 69 1655 1490 00:51:29 + 12m 52s
KAROLINA JAWORSKA 70 1676 173 00:51:34 + 12m 57s
JOANNA SELIGA-SIWECKA 71 1698 178 00:51:39 + 13m 2s
ALDONA PIOTROWSKA 72 1741 186 00:51:49 + 13m 12s
BARTŁOMIEJ MINOR 73 1777 1583 00:52:01 + 13m 24s
PIOTR DERESZEWSKI 74 1795 1595 00:52:04 + 13m 27s
ARKADIUSZ LEWICKI 75 1839 1631 00:52:16 + 13m 39s
GRZEGORZ KRUK 76 1842 1634 00:52:17 + 13m 40s
JÓZEF SAŁAGAN 77 1843 1635 00:52:17 + 13m 40s
PIOTR GRZELA 78 1859 1648 00:52:20 + 13m 43s
ARTUR JANKOWSKI 79 1860 1649 00:52:20 + 13m 43s
MARCIN KORDAS 80 1863 1652 00:52:21 + 13m 44s
MAGDALENA BURZYŃSKA 81 1864 212 00:52:21 + 13m 44s
PAWEŁ KULKA 82 1908 1688 00:52:30 + 13m 53s
BARTOSZ BOCZKOWSKI 83 1915 1691 00:52:33 + 13m 56s
PAWEŁ MICHALSKI 84 1932 1704 00:52:36 + 13m 59s
MARIUSZ WÓJT 85 1960 1727 00:52:45 + 14m 8s
RAFAŁ STARCZEWSKI 86 1999 1755 00:52:53 + 14m 16s
DANIEL JAGIELLO 87 2002 1757 00:52:54 + 14m 17s
BARTOSZ STANCZAK 88 2019 1766 00:52:57 + 14m 20s
KAROLINA KAMELA 89 2024 256 00:52:59 + 14m 22s
MARCIN SUROWIECKI 90 2042 1782 00:53:01 + 14m 24s
JOANNA OKŁA 91 2083 273 00:53:11 + 14m 34s
DARIUSZ OBOLEŃSKI 92 2156 1862 00:53:30 + 14m 53s
MACIEJ KITA 93 2204 1895 00:53:41 + 15m 4s
JUSTYNA KRAWIEC 94 2205 310 00:53:42 + 15m 5s
AGNIESZKA KACPRZAK 95 2220 315 00:53:45 + 15m 8s
KASIA MUCHORSKA 96 2225 319 00:53:45 + 15m 8s
JANUSZ WIŚNIEWSKI 97 2243 1920 00:53:49 + 15m 12s
KINGA DYAKOWSKA-KAWĘCKA 98 2300 344 00:54:03 + 15m 26s
MACIEJ OSTROWSKI 99 2323 1972 00:54:06 + 15m 29s
WIOLETTA CZYŻ 100 2341 354 00:54:10 + 15m 33s
PAULINA ZIELIŃSKA-SŁOWIK 101 2365 363 00:54:16 + 15m 39s
AGATA WYBRANIEC-SUPERA 102 2372 364 00:54:18 + 15m 41s
ANETA ZARĘBA 103 2376 366 00:54:18 + 15m 41s
RAFAŁ BOCHENEK 104 2392 2023 00:54:23 + 15m 46s
TOMASZ ROBAK 105 2396 2026 00:54:24 + 15m 47s
WOJCIECH PANEK 106 2438 2056 00:54:30 + 15m 53s
MARCIN KOWNACKI 107 2439 2057 00:54:31 + 15m 54s
RADOSŁAW SITAK 108 2514 2108 00:54:46 + 16m 9s
MARCIN WARGOCKI 109 2535 2122 00:54:50 + 16m 13s
PIOTR CZERNIAWSKI 110 2569 2145 00:54:58 + 16m 21s
MARIUSZ KACZOROWSKI 111 2612 2170 00:55:09 + 16m 32s
ADRIAN MALESA 112 2628 2181 00:55:12 + 16m 35s
RADOSŁAW GOŁAWSKI 113 2636 2187 00:55:14 + 16m 37s
JANUSZ FLORCZYK 114 2666 2206 00:55:19 + 16m 42s
BARTOSZ ZAPADKO 115 2685 2221 00:55:23 + 16m 46s
MICHAŁ WOŹNIAK 116 2692 2225 00:55:25 + 16m 48s
MAREK MAJCHRZAK 117 2734 2251 00:55:36 + 16m 59s
KRZYSZTOF PARAFIAN 118 2772 2269 00:55:42 + 17m 5s
DAGA SZARANOWICZ 119 2811 518 00:55:50 + 17m 13s
FRANNELK ROJAS 120 2837 2310 00:55:55 + 17m 18s
BARBARA MIAŚKIEWICZ 121 2893 546 00:56:10 + 17m 33s
IWONA CHOINSKA 122 2899 550 00:56:11 + 17m 34s
ANNA KACPRZAK 123 2908 554 00:56:14 + 17m 37s
ŁUKASZ ADAŚ 124 2951 2379 00:56:22 + 17m 45s
LUKASZ SMYKA 125 2968 2385 00:56:26 + 17m 49s
MACIEJ OSIŃSKI 126 2972 2389 00:56:26 + 17m 49s
ANETA ZASTAWNA 127 3006 595 00:56:34 + 17m 57s
PIOTR PRZEGALIŃSKI 128 3010 2414 00:56:35 + 17m 58s
EWELINA BALUK 129 3051 616 00:56:43 + 18m 6s
GRZEGORZ ZALEWSKI 130 3054 2438 00:56:43 + 18m 6s
SYLWESTER WESOŁOWSKI 131 3079 2450 00:56:48 + 18m 11s
PATRYK KRAJEWSKI 132 3112 2464 00:56:54 + 18m 17s
MICHAL BERTEL 133 3122 2471 00:56:57 + 18m 20s
PAWEŁ SZULBIŃSKI 134 3169 2496 00:57:06 + 18m 29s
PAWEŁ ZDANOWICZ 135 3174 2499 00:57:07 + 18m 30s
RAFAL OLECHNOWICZ 136 3188 2508 00:57:11 + 18m 34s
JUSTYNA PASTERNAK 137 3203 686 00:57:12 + 18m 35s
MAGDALENA SAWKA 138 3206 688 00:57:13 + 18m 36s
TOMASZ KRZYŻANOWSKI 139 3216 2527 00:57:14 + 18m 37s
ANNA KRZOS 140 3227 692 00:57:16 + 18m 39s
PAWEŁ KOZŁOWSKI 141 3231 2538 00:57:17 + 18m 40s
PAWEŁ KAZIMIERCZAK 142 3242 2544 00:57:19 + 18m 42s
PAWEŁ JĘDRZEJEWSKI 143 3266 2561 00:57:23 + 18m 46s
DOROTA WALTER 144 3294 715 00:57:27 + 18m 50s
JOLANTA FIGIEL 145 3360 746 00:57:42 + 19m 5s
AGNIESZKA OLESZCZUK 146 3380 761 00:57:45 + 19m 8s
KATARZYNA WILK 147 3455 790 00:58:04 + 19m 27s
MARIUSZ KRUPA 148 3492 2689 00:58:11 + 19m 34s
TOMASZ LAMECKI 149 3493 2690 00:58:11 + 19m 34s
TOMASZ ROSZKIEWICZ 150 3509 2702 00:58:14 + 19m 37s
PIOTR PAWŁOWSKI 151 3513 2704 00:58:15 + 19m 38s
EWA IWANIEC 152 3530 818 00:58:19 + 19m 42s
MALGORZATA KRAJ 153 3627 863 00:58:43 + 20m 6s
TOMASZ ŻUKOWSKI 154 3648 2779 00:58:48 + 20m 11s
MARIUSZ CHARUBIN 155 3679 2795 00:58:52 + 20m 15s
ALEKSANDRA KARMOLIŃSKA 156 3746 914 00:59:08 + 20m 31s
MARCIN JANIAK 157 3753 2839 00:59:10 + 20m 33s
JAN KOŁODZIEJSKI 158 3771 2848 00:59:15 + 20m 38s
ELŻBIETA CHWALCZYK 159 3777 925 00:59:16 + 20m 39s
AGNIESZKA KRAWCZYK 160 3784 928 00:59:18 + 20m 41s
MAGDALENA SOSENKO 161 3811 936 00:59:26 + 20m 49s
KAROLINA STACHURA 162 3816 2879 00:59:27 + 20m 50s
ADAM WRÓBLEWSKI 163 3851 2909 00:59:34 + 20m 57s
DARIUSZ DUDA 164 3873 2921 00:59:39 + 21m 2s
ADAM FUDALA 165 3891 2932 00:59:43 + 21m 6s
TOMASZ SKORUPSKI 166 3907 2939 00:59:47 + 21m 10s
MONIKA KOSTKA 167 3932 980 00:59:52 + 21m 15s
WOJCIECH PIETRASIEWICZ 168 3953 2964 00:59:57 + 21m 20s
KATARZYNA CZAJNIK 169 3990 1004 01:00:06 + 21m 29s
MACIEJ CZAJNIK 170 3997 2991 01:00:08 + 21m 31s
BERNARD KOZŁOWSKI 171 4077 3038 01:00:23 + 21m 46s
KRZYSZTOF DANIELAK 172 4121 3060 01:00:35 + 21m 58s
ANNA SOSNOWIK 173 4149 1077 01:00:40 + 22m 3s
KATARZYNA DĘBOWSKA 174 4284 1144 01:01:18 + 22m 41s
IZABELA ALEKSIEJEWICZ 175 4329 1165 01:01:30 + 22m 53s
ANNA DĄBROWSKA 176 4349 1176 01:01:39 + 23m 2s
KRYSTIAN PALICA 177 4356 3176 01:01:40 + 23m 3s
KAROLINA GARKOWSKA 178 4372 1189 01:01:45 + 23m 8s
MARTA BOGUSZEWSKA 179 4384 1194 01:01:50 + 23m 13s
MARTA MARKOWSKA 180 4398 1202 01:01:54 + 23m 17s
ARKADIUSZ WARDACKI 181 4399 3197 01:01:55 + 23m 18s
KATARZYNA KORUS 182 4410 1208 01:01:58 + 23m 21s
JUSTYNA MIESZAŁA 183 4412 1210 01:01:58 + 23m 21s
MONIKA ŚWIRSKA 184 4458 1238 01:02:10 + 23m 33s
GABRIELA ANDRUKOWICZ 185 4482 1248 01:02:16 + 23m 39s
ROBERT RYSIEW 186 4512 3245 01:02:28 + 23m 51s
KATARZYNA STANISZEWSKA 187 4543 1284 01:02:38 + 24m 1s
JOLANTA KOMAR 188 4597 1315 01:02:50 + 24m 13s
DOMINIKA SASIN 189 4601 1319 01:02:53 + 24m 16s
MARTA MOLAK 190 4630 1334 01:03:00 + 24m 23s
TOMASZ JĘDRZEJCZUK 191 4633 3298 01:03:01 + 24m 24s
RYSZARD WALASZCZYK 192 4661 3312 01:03:13 + 24m 36s
ŁUKASZ CICHOWSKI 193 4667 3314 01:03:15 + 24m 38s
MAREK TYMIŃSKI 194 4669 3316 01:03:16 + 24m 39s
WOJCIECH WĘGIERSKI 195 4689 3324 01:03:22 + 24m 45s
JOANNA STYPUŁKOWSKA 196 4709 1373 01:03:28 + 24m 51s
MICHAŁ RACZYŃSKI 197 4711 3338 01:03:28 + 24m 51s
MARCIN NORMAN 198 4712 3339 01:03:28 + 24m 51s
WOJCIECH SZMYT 199 4713 3340 01:03:28 + 24m 51s
MAREK ROŻNIATA 200 4735 3348 01:03:35 + 24m 58s
MONIKA PAWŁOWICZ 201 4767 1401 01:03:46 + 25m 9s
KATARZYNA SĘK 202 4781 1411 01:03:50 + 25m 13s
MAKSYMILIAN ŁOSIOWSKI 203 4782 3371 01:03:50 + 25m 13s
JOLANTA GAJDA 204 4800 1422 01:03:59 + 25m 22s
RAFAŁ BIEDRZYCKI 205 4834 3395 01:04:11 + 25m 34s
KONRAD WIELGA 206 4840 3399 01:04:13 + 25m 36s
RAFAŁ SKIERSKI 207 4841 3400 01:04:14 + 25m 37s
RENATA PASZKOWSKA 208 4853 1451 01:04:21 + 25m 44s
WALDEMAR KOWALCZYK 209 4870 3408 01:04:25 + 25m 48s
ŁUKASZ PARADOWSKI 210 4898 3420 01:04:37 + 26m
KATARZYNA RAKOWSKA 211 4918 1490 01:04:45 + 26m 8s
ANNA KASPROWICZ 212 4921 1492 01:04:45 + 26m 8s
MARCIN KAZIMIERCZAK 213 4922 3430 01:04:46 + 26m 9s
AGATA PROROK 214 4926 1495 01:04:47 + 26m 10s
EWA TRUSZKOWSKA 215 4962 1516 01:04:58 + 26m 21s
MAGDALENA WITCZAK 216 4985 1529 01:05:10 + 26m 33s
PIOTR KOZDROŃ 217 5000 3463 01:05:16 + 26m 39s
MICHAŁ WOJTUNIK 218 5004 3466 01:05:18 + 26m 41s
MAŁGORZATA OMIECIŃSKA 219 5053 1566 01:05:41 + 27m 4s
BARTŁOMIEJ CHOJNOWSKI 220 5069 3494 01:05:46 + 27m 9s
MARZENA TUZINEK 221 5120 1606 01:06:06 + 27m 29s
MAGDALENA GEWARTOWSKA 222 5137 1614 01:06:12 + 27m 35s
ANNA CZERKIES 223 5175 1640 01:06:35 + 27m 58s
PAWEŁ SUCHODOLSKI 224 5179 3538 01:06:36 + 27m 59s
MARCIN GAJEWSKI 225 5211 3552 01:06:44 + 28m 7s
MARIA WERONIKA KOSTRZĘBSKA 226 5231 1673 01:06:53 + 28m 16s
KATARZYNA ROMANOWICZ 227 5235 1675 01:06:56 + 28m 19s
AGNIESZKA KULIŃSKA 228 5242 1680 01:06:57 + 28m 20s
MARCIN GRĄDZKI 229 5294 3584 01:07:18 + 28m 41s
CEZARY TOMASZEWSKI 230 5312 3593 01:07:24 + 28m 47s
EWA STOGNIEW 231 5315 1721 01:07:24 + 28m 47s
DOROTA OLSZEWSKA 232 5347 1744 01:07:39 + 29m 2s
MICHAŁ JAMBOR 233 5348 3604 01:07:41 + 29m 4s
MONIKA MILCZAREK 234 5363 1754 01:07:48 + 29m 11s
KATARZYNA BOCHYŃSKA 235 5424 1791 01:08:19 + 29m 42s
KATARZYNA FELTYNOWSKA 236 5451 1808 01:08:29 + 29m 52s
PIOTR ROGALSKI 237 5490 3659 01:08:52 + 30m 15s
JAKUB MARCIŃSKI 238 5520 3670 01:09:06 + 30m 29s
ROBERT FRANCKOWSKI 239 5564 3683 01:09:25 + 30m 48s
DOMINIK ŚCIGALSKI 240 5588 3690 01:09:47 + 31m 10s
ANNA KUZIEMSKA 241 5595 1904 01:09:51 + 31m 14s
RAFAŁ STANISZEWSKI 242 5628 3704 01:10:14 + 31m 37s
MARIUSZ WOLSKI 243 5662 3718 01:10:34 + 31m 57s
MARIUSZ ŚLIWA 244 5687 3730 01:10:50 + 32m 13s
JAKUB BĘCEK 245 5719 3745 01:11:14 + 32m 37s
MONIKA KWIATKOWSKA 246 5724 1978 01:11:15 + 32m 38s
BARTŁOMIEJ BANDOSZ 247 5726 3748 01:11:16 + 32m 39s
TAMARA BANDOSZ 248 5728 3750 01:11:17 + 32m 40s
MAGDALENA ZABROCKA 249 5733 1981 01:11:21 + 32m 44s
JULIA PATORSKA 250 5796 2013 01:12:12 + 33m 35s
ANETA KILANOWSKA 251 5824 2031 01:12:36 + 33m 59s
MAŁGORZATA TARGOWSKA 252 5831 2036 01:12:42 + 34m 5s
ANDRZEJ DUDZIC 253 5895 3817 01:13:48 + 35m 11s
DOMINIKA KORZENIOWSKA 254 5896 2079 01:13:48 + 35m 11s
SZUCHNIK JUSTYNA 255 5935 3833 01:14:25 + 35m 48s
KAROL MAJEWSKI 256 5949 3836 01:14:45 + 36m 8s
AGNIESZKA KRUPA 257 5961 2122 01:14:56 + 36m 19s
GRZEGORZ ZAWISTOWSKI 258 6001 3849 01:15:40 + 37m 3s
ANNA MITRASZEWSKA 259 6010 2159 01:15:52 + 37m 15s
GRAŻYNA SURAŁA 260 6038 2178 01:16:33 + 37m 56s
KAROLINA DMITROW-DEVOLD 261 6046 2184 01:16:43 + 38m 6s
ANNA KARLIK 262 6062 2194 01:17:02 + 38m 25s
MARCIN ŚWIERCZEWSKI 263 6095 3876 01:18:14 + 39m 37s
JOANNA RATHE 264 6097 2221 01:18:15 + 39m 38s
PAWEŁ WALASZEK 265 6100 3878 01:18:20 + 39m 43s
ANNA MRÓWKA 266 6149 2257 01:19:58 + 41m 21s
LENA SZCZESNA 267 6159 2262 01:20:09 + 41m 32s
DOMINIKA STAŃCZAK 268 6213 2293 01:29:10 + 50m 33s