Wyniki dla rocznika 1967
Aktualizacja: 2019-08-22 00:53:46 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
ANDRZEJ KOTWA 1 37 35 00:38:34
WOJCIECH SKOWROŃSKI 2 467 453 00:45:08 + 6m 34s
DARIUSZ WIECZOREK 3 499 480 00:45:24 + 6m 50s
PRZEMYSŁAW TULIK 4 667 636 00:46:29 + 7m 55s
JAROSŁAW JELIŃSKI 5 728 687 00:46:56 + 8m 22s
WOJCIECH SEMMERLING 6 742 700 00:47:01 + 8m 27s
DARIUSZ NOWAK 7 755 713 00:47:05 + 8m 31s
DARIUSZ DUDEK 8 1067 994 00:48:51 + 10m 17s
JACEK REDDIG 9 1103 1026 00:49:00 + 10m 26s
TIM CLARK 10 1389 1275 00:50:14 + 11m 40s
MACIEJ MARCZYK 11 1616 1455 00:51:18 + 12m 44s
MAREK GAŁUSZEWSKI 12 1626 1465 00:51:20 + 12m 46s
SŁAWOMIR TOMASZEWSKI 13 1692 1516 00:51:38 + 13m 4s
JAKUB WICHOWSKI 14 1841 1633 00:52:17 + 13m 43s
DAMIAN ZWIERZ 15 1953 1721 00:52:43 + 14m 9s
TOMASZ SKALSKI 16 2069 1802 00:53:05 + 14m 31s
WIESŁAW KAMIŃSKI 17 2149 1858 00:53:28 + 14m 54s
DOMINIK ARKUSZEWSKI 18 2286 1949 00:53:58 + 15m 24s
EDYTA DOBROWOLSKA-JARENIOWSKA 19 2414 376 00:54:26 + 15m 52s
ZBIGNIEW PAWŁOWSKI 20 2456 2068 00:54:33 + 15m 59s
BEATA KALBARCZYK 21 2768 502 00:55:42 + 17m 8s
ROBERT JĘDRZEJCZYK 22 2850 2320 00:55:58 + 17m 24s
MONIKA RENDECKA 23 2885 542 00:56:07 + 17m 33s
GRZEGORZ PRĘGOWSKI 24 3007 2412 00:56:34 + 18m
MAREK FERUŚ 25 3061 2441 00:56:44 + 18m 10s
PAWEŁ RYTEL 26 3268 2562 00:57:23 + 18m 49s
IRENEUSZ KARCZEWSKI 27 3474 2679 00:58:09 + 19m 35s
AGNIESZKA TUROSIEŃSKA 28 3496 804 00:58:12 + 19m 38s
WALDEMAR TOBIJASZ 29 3780 2855 00:59:17 + 20m 43s
ROBERT DRZEWIECKI 30 3856 2911 00:59:35 + 21m 1s
WALDEMAR NICIŃSKI 31 3913 2942 00:59:48 + 21m 14s
ALBERTO KILAYKO 32 4000 2994 01:00:09 + 21m 35s
MAŁGORZATA GĄSIOROWSKA 33 4024 1019 01:00:13 + 21m 39s
PAWEŁ MYSŁEK 34 4055 3027 01:00:19 + 21m 45s
DARIUSZ PIĘTKA 35 4061 3030 01:00:20 + 21m 46s
ROBERT STASZEWSKI 36 4130 3065 01:00:37 + 22m 3s
JACEK BIŃCZYK 37 4322 3160 01:01:27 + 22m 53s
IWONA LEONOWICZ 38 4383 1193 01:01:49 + 23m 15s
WOJCIECH STAŃCZUK 39 4466 3224 01:02:12 + 23m 38s
HONORATA ZWIERZ 40 4498 1258 01:02:22 + 23m 48s
MARLENA CZYŻEWSKA 41 4499 1259 01:02:22 + 23m 48s
RENATA ZWIERZYK 42 4517 1272 01:02:30 + 23m 56s
ANDRZEJ KULA 43 4638 3300 01:03:03 + 24m 29s
JOANNA WOJTCZAK 44 4944 1504 01:04:52 + 26m 18s
JACEK BAŃKOWSKI 45 5003 3465 01:05:18 + 26m 44s
DARIUSZ ŁOZA 46 5027 3476 01:05:27 + 26m 53s
DARIUSZ SKOWERA 47 5192 3542 01:06:38 + 28m 4s
PAWEŁ BUGAJSKI 48 5358 3608 01:07:45 + 29m 11s
JOANNA KOSIERADZKA 49 5385 1765 01:07:59 + 29m 25s
BOGDAN BASIAK 50 5478 3655 01:08:44 + 30m 10s
JOLANTA OLCHA 51 5508 1844 01:08:59 + 30m 25s
ANNA FIGURA 52 5557 1876 01:09:21 + 30m 47s
TERESA TARNOWSKA 53 5786 2009 01:12:05 + 33m 31s
JACEK PODLEWSKI 54 6092 3875 01:18:05 + 39m 31s
TOMASZ KRÓLAK 55 6140 3890 01:19:37 + 41m 3s
AURELIA SEEWALD 56 6152 2258 01:20:02 + 41m 28s