Wyniki dla rocznika 1989
Aktualizacja: 2019-12-13 15:13:58 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
MARCIN GAŁĄZKA 1 2 2 00:32:02
KRZYSZTOF GRZEŚKOWIAK 2 12 11 00:36:25 + 4m 23s
PIOTR STOCHMALSKI 3 22 21 00:37:48 + 5m 46s
MICHAŁ ROGALA 4 34 32 00:38:26 + 6m 24s
BARTOSZ ŁOWICKI 5 68 66 00:39:41 + 7m 39s
ŁUKASZ DANIELAK 6 87 84 00:40:07 + 8m 5s
JACEK SZCZYGIELSKI 7 105 101 00:40:36 + 8m 34s
PAWEŁ ŁĘCKI 8 120 116 00:40:54 + 8m 52s
MAREK PASTUSZKA 9 131 127 00:41:06 + 9m 4s
KAMIL KALINOWSKI 10 180 176 00:42:07 + 10m 5s
PIOTR WÓJCIK 11 241 237 00:43:07 + 11m 5s
KRZYSZTOF SIERADZKI 12 344 336 00:44:09 + 12m 7s
JAKUB DRASZANOWSKI 13 381 372 00:44:27 + 12m 25s
ERYK ZALEWSKI 14 384 375 00:44:28 + 12m 26s
PAULINA GAIK 15 449 13 00:44:58 + 12m 56s
ŁUKASZ NACZAS 16 450 437 00:44:58 + 12m 56s
KONRAD KUPISZ 17 464 450 00:45:07 + 13m 5s
GREG DRACH 18 466 452 00:45:07 + 13m 5s
GRZEGORZ KOGUCIUK 19 475 461 00:45:12 + 13m 10s
WOJCIECH KUREK 20 477 462 00:45:13 + 13m 11s
ADAM STAŚKIEWICZ 21 501 482 00:45:26 + 13m 24s
GRZEGORZ KOŃCZYŃSKI 22 584 559 00:46:02 + 14m
BARTŁOMIEJ KIELAN 23 657 627 00:46:27 + 14m 25s
MARCIN KRASNOWSKI 24 670 639 00:46:31 + 14m 29s
JAKUB LICHOTA 25 684 652 00:46:39 + 14m 37s
GRZEGORZ BITOWT 26 763 720 00:47:08 + 15m 6s
RADOSŁAW KOSIŃSKI 27 790 745 00:47:18 + 15m 16s
MAREK DORSZ 28 798 752 00:47:22 + 15m 20s
KAMILA RODKO-DZIUBEK 29 878 56 00:47:54 + 15m 52s
MICHAŁ MARSZAŁ 30 937 878 00:48:13 + 16m 11s
MARTA SZATKO 31 943 60 00:48:14 + 16m 12s
KRZYSZTOF BAKAJ 32 956 896 00:48:20 + 16m 18s
MICHAŁ WIŚNIEWSKI 33 994 930 00:48:31 + 16m 29s
JOANNA KUDŁA 34 995 65 00:48:31 + 16m 29s
JAN KRAJCZEWSKI 35 1015 948 00:48:36 + 16m 34s
MACIEJ KRÓL 36 1037 967 00:48:43 + 16m 41s
MONIKA GRZECZYŃSKA 37 1081 76 00:48:56 + 16m 54s
MICHAŁ MASŁOWSKI 38 1093 1017 00:48:58 + 16m 56s
MARIUSZ CHOJNICKI 39 1138 1056 00:49:09 + 17m 7s
ADAM WALENDA 40 1142 1059 00:49:11 + 17m 9s
MICHAŁ TYSZKIEWICZ 41 1168 1083 00:49:20 + 17m 18s
KONRAD GRABOWSKI 42 1180 1092 00:49:23 + 17m 21s
MICHAŁ CIEĆWIERZ 43 1181 1093 00:49:23 + 17m 21s
MARIUSZ INTEREWICZ 44 1193 1104 00:49:28 + 17m 26s
PIOTR PIKIEWICZ 45 1200 1111 00:49:29 + 17m 27s
KONRAD LICHOTA 46 1204 1115 00:49:30 + 17m 28s
ŁUKASZ WOLSKI 47 1209 1119 00:49:32 + 17m 30s
PATRYK KABAJ 48 1210 1120 00:49:32 + 17m 30s
PIOTR PIOTEREK 49 1236 1143 00:49:38 + 17m 36s
BARTOSZ JACHACY 50 1268 1172 00:49:47 + 17m 45s
GRZEGORZ NIESZPOREK 51 1288 1190 00:49:51 + 17m 49s
JAROSŁAW KUPISZ 52 1317 1216 00:49:59 + 17m 57s
MICHAŁ MATA 53 1322 1221 00:50:00 + 17m 58s
MARCIN GŁODKOWSKI 54 1351 1243 00:50:06 + 18m 4s
KONRAD KLEWEK 55 1367 1257 00:50:09 + 18m 7s
ANNA BUŁATOWICZ 56 1369 111 00:50:10 + 18m 8s
MACIEJ GÓRECKI 57 1370 1259 00:50:10 + 18m 8s
JOANNA FURMANIAK 58 1382 113 00:50:13 + 18m 11s
HUBERT ŁUKASIK 59 1428 1306 00:50:25 + 18m 23s
PATRYCJA PRĘGOWSKA 60 1442 128 00:50:30 + 18m 28s
MICHAŁ KUTA 61 1446 1316 00:50:32 + 18m 30s
MICHAŁ KACZMARCZYK 62 1463 1331 00:50:36 + 18m 34s
ARTUR DRĘŻEK 63 1482 1348 00:50:41 + 18m 39s
ANETA WYSOKIŃSKA 64 1513 141 00:50:49 + 18m 47s
PIOTR WOJCIECHOWSKI 65 1514 1373 00:50:49 + 18m 47s
MATEUSZ GONTARZ 66 1618 1457 00:51:18 + 19m 16s
KAROLINA KASZUBOWSKA 67 1631 162 00:51:21 + 19m 19s
RAFAŁ CZYŻEWSKI 68 1700 1522 00:51:40 + 19m 38s
DANIEL WOJCIECHOWSKI 69 1724 1543 00:51:44 + 19m 42s
PAULINA SPAŁEK 70 1844 209 00:52:17 + 20m 15s
MARCIN ŁAPCZYŃSKI 71 1861 1650 00:52:20 + 20m 18s
JAKUB BIELECKI 72 1882 1666 00:52:24 + 20m 22s
ŁUKASZ GNATOWSKI 73 1883 1667 00:52:24 + 20m 22s
MONIKA JURZYSTA 74 1886 218 00:52:25 + 20m 23s
MARTA TRUSZKOWSKA 75 1909 221 00:52:30 + 20m 28s
WIOLETA GACKA 76 1914 224 00:52:32 + 20m 30s
IGOR LACHOWICZ 77 1929 1702 00:52:36 + 20m 34s
MIKOŁAJ SZCZEPANOWSKI 78 1942 1713 00:52:40 + 20m 38s
ROKSANA SOBCZYK 79 1966 234 00:52:46 + 20m 44s
EWA JACHOWSKA 80 1985 239 00:52:51 + 20m 49s
JUSTYNA DUDZIŃSKA 81 2000 245 00:52:53 + 20m 51s
OLGA STRYJEK 82 2005 247 00:52:54 + 20m 52s
PATRYCJA OLEJARCZYK 83 2027 259 00:52:59 + 20m 57s
MICHAŁ PAJĄK 84 2036 1777 00:53:00 + 20m 58s
EMILIA GRZYMKOWSKA 85 2094 276 00:53:15 + 21m 13s
ADAM GAWRYŚ 86 2161 1866 00:53:31 + 21m 29s
PATRYK SKÓRA 87 2210 1899 00:53:43 + 21m 41s
JACEK FIJAŁKOWSKI 88 2227 1908 00:53:45 + 21m 43s
ASIA ZYBAŁA 89 2345 355 00:54:11 + 22m 9s
PAWEŁ ŻUCHNIEWICZ 90 2367 2004 00:54:17 + 22m 15s
KLAUDYNA PATALAS 91 2401 371 00:54:25 + 22m 23s
MAGDALENA PANCEWICZ 92 2418 377 00:54:28 + 22m 26s
PATRYK NIEDZIELSKI 93 2479 2084 00:54:37 + 22m 35s
KAROLINA NOWEK 94 2481 396 00:54:38 + 22m 36s
ŁUKASZ BOCHEŃSKI 95 2486 2088 00:54:39 + 22m 37s
PIOTR SPRENGEL 96 2512 2107 00:54:45 + 22m 43s
MICHAŁ JERMANOWSKI 97 2516 2109 00:54:46 + 22m 44s
BARBARA SZMIGIEL 98 2527 410 00:54:49 + 22m 47s
SZYMON GAJOWNICZEK 99 2530 2118 00:54:49 + 22m 47s
DAWID MATERNA 100 2532 2120 00:54:50 + 22m 48s
MARCIN PANEK 101 2541 2127 00:54:52 + 22m 50s
ŁUKASZ CHOJNACKI 102 2552 2134 00:54:54 + 22m 52s
JAROSŁAW ŁĄCZYŃSKI 103 2580 2150 00:55:01 + 22m 59s
PRZEMEK GRELA 104 2588 2156 00:55:02 + 23m
PIOTR KOCYK 105 2606 2167 00:55:08 + 23m 6s
RAFAŁ WĄGRODZKI 106 2609 2168 00:55:09 + 23m 7s
JOANNA ROJEK 107 2646 454 00:55:16 + 23m 14s
ARTUR PLACEK 108 2648 2194 00:55:16 + 23m 14s
ANNA ZWIERZ 109 2665 460 00:55:19 + 23m 17s
KATARZYNA KARPIŃSKA 110 2686 465 00:55:23 + 23m 21s
LUDWIKA KOSMACZEWSKA 111 2702 472 00:55:28 + 23m 26s
MICHAŁ PODKAŃSKI 112 2714 2239 00:55:30 + 23m 28s
MATEUSZ LEWICKI 113 2719 2244 00:55:31 + 23m 29s
MACIEJ WASILEWSKI 114 2767 2266 00:55:42 + 23m 40s
JULITA KISŁA 115 2779 506 00:55:43 + 23m 41s
KLAUDIA KOSSOWSKA 116 2796 512 00:55:48 + 23m 46s
MATTEO CAPOFERRI 117 2825 2301 00:55:52 + 23m 50s
MICHAŁ ŻOŁNOWSKI 118 2843 2314 00:55:57 + 23m 55s
AGATA HOWANIEC 119 2873 537 00:56:03 + 24m 1s
JAKUB WASIAK 120 2894 2348 00:56:11 + 24m 9s
ALEKSANDRA BORATYŃSKA 121 2938 564 00:56:20 + 24m 18s
BARTŁOMIEJ WOŹNIAK 122 2939 2375 00:56:20 + 24m 18s
MARTYNA KOWALSKA 123 2943 566 00:56:21 + 24m 19s
PIOTR BARTOSIEWICZ 124 2989 2402 00:56:30 + 24m 28s
MARCIN AMROSZ 125 3038 2429 00:56:39 + 24m 37s
ANETA OLSZEWSKA 126 3130 654 00:56:59 + 24m 57s
DOMINIK SZYBISZ 127 3149 2485 00:57:03 + 25m 1s
MICHAŁ TRZESIŃSKI 128 3151 2487 00:57:03 + 25m 1s
IULIIA GANIIEVA 129 3153 665 00:57:04 + 25m 2s
AGNIESZKA GĄSKA 130 3281 709 00:57:25 + 25m 23s
CATARINA ALMEIDA 131 3283 710 00:57:25 + 25m 23s
ŁUKASZ BARAN 132 3299 2582 00:57:28 + 25m 26s
AGNIESZKA MORDAK-GAWRON 133 3308 720 00:57:31 + 25m 29s
KAROLINA ADAMCZYK 134 3337 736 00:57:38 + 25m 36s
MONIKA KULICKA 135 3354 743 00:57:40 + 25m 38s
AGATA GOŹDZIK 136 3385 764 00:57:47 + 25m 45s
MICHAŁ PSZONA 137 3393 2626 00:57:49 + 25m 47s
ANETA IZAK 138 3395 769 00:57:49 + 25m 47s
ANETA KOWALSKA 139 3428 783 00:57:58 + 25m 56s
KORCZAK JAROSŁAW 140 3452 2663 00:58:03 + 26m 1s
ALICJA ROMANOWICZ 141 3467 794 00:58:08 + 26m 6s
JOAO ANGELICO 142 3468 2674 00:58:08 + 26m 6s
ALEJANDRO CABEZUDO 143 3479 2683 00:58:09 + 26m 7s
MARTA FRANKEL-DOMINIK 144 3531 819 00:58:19 + 26m 17s
ALEKSANDRA RUDZINSKA 145 3561 833 00:58:30 + 26m 28s
JAKUB BANACH 146 3566 2733 00:58:30 + 26m 28s
KRYSTYNA ŻBIKOWSKA 147 3603 850 00:58:39 + 26m 37s
ANNA GRABOWSKA 148 3624 862 00:58:43 + 26m 41s
KAMIL BŁOŃSKI 149 3625 2763 00:58:43 + 26m 41s
MACIEK ANDRUSZKIEWICZ 150 3674 2792 00:58:52 + 26m 50s
IGOR ROMANOWSKI 151 3714 2817 00:59:00 + 26m 58s
RAFAŁ SIWAK 152 3721 2820 00:59:01 + 26m 59s
MARLENA LASZCZAK 153 3733 907 00:59:04 + 27m 2s
MARCIN KOBYLSKI 154 3772 2849 00:59:15 + 27m 13s
RAFAŁ KŁOSEK 155 3805 2870 00:59:25 + 27m 23s
PAWEŁ BOBROWICZ 156 3834 2895 00:59:29 + 27m 27s
ARTUR MAJEWSKI 157 3904 2937 00:59:46 + 27m 44s
BEATA MAŁECKA 158 3944 986 00:59:56 + 27m 54s
BOGUSŁAWA KORONA 159 3969 997 01:00:00 + 27m 58s
RADOSŁAW BOBOWSKI 160 3974 2975 01:00:02 + 28m
KAROLINA DROZDZIEL 161 4007 1007 01:00:10 + 28m 8s
MONIKA GACZKOWSKA 162 4010 1009 01:00:10 + 28m 8s
MAGDALENA ZAWADKA 163 4022 1018 01:00:13 + 28m 11s
IGOR PIETRASZEK 164 4030 3009 01:00:14 + 28m 12s
BO HUANG 165 4032 3011 01:00:15 + 28m 13s
ARTUR SOCHA 166 4042 3019 01:00:16 + 28m 14s
OKSANA IVANETS 167 4078 1040 01:00:23 + 28m 21s
DANIEL BIEŃKOWSKI 168 4111 3051 01:00:31 + 28m 29s
WERONIKA WALL 169 4115 3055 01:00:32 + 28m 30s
JOANNA FILIPIAK 170 4169 1084 01:00:48 + 28m 46s
GRZEGORZ POPIS 171 4189 3096 01:00:52 + 28m 50s
MAŁGORZATA KUREK 172 4199 1101 01:00:54 + 28m 52s
JUSTYNA MAZUR 173 4232 1118 01:01:01 + 28m 59s
WERONIKA SADOWSKA 174 4288 1146 01:01:19 + 29m 17s
PAULINA BAKUNWICZ 175 4422 1217 01:02:01 + 29m 59s
JOANNA DANAJ 176 4423 1218 01:02:02 + 30m
KAMIL GERMEL 177 4478 3231 01:02:16 + 30m 14s
MARTA JANDA 178 4516 1271 01:02:29 + 30m 27s
BARBARA OSOWSKA 179 4530 1278 01:02:35 + 30m 33s
MARTA CICHECKA 180 4559 1294 01:02:42 + 30m 40s
OLGA ZIMNICKA 181 4574 1303 01:02:46 + 30m 44s
MONIKA FIEDUREK 182 4576 1304 01:02:46 + 30m 44s
CEINWEN AIRDRIE 183 4788 1417 01:03:55 + 31m 53s
PAULINA BORKOWSKA 184 4830 1438 01:04:10 + 32m 8s
TOMASZ GOMULIŃSKI 185 4832 3393 01:04:11 + 32m 9s
OLGA SZOSTAK 186 4842 1442 01:04:15 + 32m 13s
AGNIESZKA BODULSKA 187 4856 1452 01:04:21 + 32m 19s
ALEKSANDRA OSIŃSKA 188 4878 1467 01:04:29 + 32m 27s
MARCIN CYWIŃSKI 189 4880 3413 01:04:30 + 32m 28s
MARTA MARECKA 190 4882 1469 01:04:32 + 32m 30s
PATRYK DĄBROWSKI 191 4894 3417 01:04:35 + 32m 33s
KRYSTIAN WIERZBICKI 192 4896 3419 01:04:36 + 32m 34s
EMILIA KRUKOWSKA 193 4986 1530 01:05:10 + 33m 8s
EULALIA MORGIEL 194 4990 1533 01:05:12 + 33m 10s
ALEKSANDRA SZWED 195 5044 1561 01:05:36 + 33m 34s
TOMASZ OLEJNIK 196 5054 3488 01:05:41 + 33m 39s
SYLWIA ORŁOWSKA 197 5063 1572 01:05:45 + 33m 43s
MARTA KATARZYNA FORMELA 198 5138 1615 01:06:12 + 34m 10s
MARIUSZ KARPIŃSKI 199 5165 3533 01:06:31 + 34m 29s
JUSTYNA MARCHEWKA 200 5262 1687 01:07:06 + 35m 4s
ADRIANNA LAMPARSKA 201 5263 1688 01:07:06 + 35m 4s
JULITA PAWIŃSKA 202 5283 1702 01:07:15 + 35m 13s
OLGA CHEŁSTOWSKA 203 5284 1703 01:07:15 + 35m 13s
KATARZYNA LEWANDOWSKA 204 5322 1726 01:07:27 + 35m 25s
MICHAŁ MICHALEC 205 5389 3622 01:08:00 + 35m 58s
SYLWIA KOWALSKA 206 5401 1774 01:08:06 + 36m 4s
TOMASZ ROMANOWSKI 207 5429 3636 01:08:21 + 36m 19s
M.H. VAJIRA SIRI SUMANA SIRI 208 5440 3640 01:08:23 + 36m 21s
KONRAD PAWŁOWSKI 209 5457 3646 01:08:30 + 36m 28s
MARTA ROGALA 210 5458 1812 01:08:31 + 36m 29s
PIOTR PEŁKA 211 5464 3649 01:08:37 + 36m 35s
RADOSŁAW LIPA 212 5468 3651 01:08:38 + 36m 36s
SZYMON SOBCZAK 213 5491 3660 01:08:52 + 36m 50s
WIOLETTA GĄSOWSKA 214 5498 1836 01:08:55 + 36m 53s
MAGDALENA GORGOL 215 5510 1845 01:09:01 + 36m 59s
ROLAND DZIUBEK 216 5516 3668 01:09:04 + 37m 2s
MAGDALENA WALCZAK 217 5519 1850 01:09:06 + 37m 4s
ANDRZEJ MŁYNARCZYK 218 5535 3675 01:09:11 + 37m 9s
SONIA PTASIŃSKA 219 5554 1873 01:09:18 + 37m 16s
FILIP DMOCHOWSKI 220 5623 3702 01:10:10 + 38m 8s
ANNA KARASIŃSKA 221 5747 1988 01:11:30 + 39m 28s
JOANNA SZMIGIEL 222 5774 2003 01:11:50 + 39m 48s
JOANNA NAZAREWICZ 223 5784 2007 01:12:02 + 40m
ANNA POGORZELSKA 224 5813 2022 01:12:27 + 40m 25s
ANNA WIELGOSZ 225 5835 2039 01:12:44 + 40m 42s
KINGA WILCZYŃSKA 226 5859 2058 01:13:03 + 41m 1s
BARTOSZ GOLUCH 227 5870 3806 01:13:26 + 41m 24s
BEATA PYSZKOWSKA 228 5879 2071 01:13:34 + 41m 32s
MARCIN URBANIAK 229 5891 3814 01:13:45 + 41m 43s
URSZULA STOKOWSKA 230 5947 2112 01:14:44 + 42m 42s
ALEKSANDRA KARAŚ 231 6006 2156 01:15:43 + 43m 41s
NATALIA BUCZEK 232 6016 2161 01:15:56 + 43m 54s
MICHAŁ BORKOWSKI 233 6083 3874 01:17:59 + 45m 57s
MAGDALENA KOSTANOWICZ 234 6147 2256 01:19:47 + 47m 45s
ARON DOMŻAŁA 235 6177 3907 01:20:54 + 48m 52s