Wyniki dla rocznika 1984
Aktualizacja: 2019-12-14 11:50:02 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
MARCIN WYSOCKI 1 23 22 00:37:49
MICHAŁ PIĘDEL 2 38 36 00:38:34 + 45s
RAFAŁ GÓRECKI 3 92 88 00:40:11 + 2m 22s
KRZYSZTOF KOSTECKI 4 93 89 00:40:14 + 2m 25s
MAREK GĘBICKI 5 125 121 00:41:01 + 3m 12s
MACIEJ BALANA 6 137 133 00:41:09 + 3m 20s
ARKADIUSZ ROWIŃSKI 7 145 141 00:41:17 + 3m 28s
ROBERT BŁASZCZYK 8 157 153 00:41:35 + 3m 46s
ŁUKASZ STOLARZ 9 163 159 00:41:41 + 3m 52s
SEBASTIAN WOŹNIAK 10 187 183 00:42:15 + 4m 26s
VICTOR JIMENEZ VELAZQUEZ 11 264 257 00:43:27 + 5m 38s
MARIUSZ WESOŁOWSKI 12 268 261 00:43:28 + 5m 39s
MICHAŁ LEWICKI 13 305 297 00:43:53 + 6m 4s
MARCIN TOPOROWSKI 14 324 316 00:44:01 + 6m 12s
PIOTR KACZMAREK 15 348 340 00:44:11 + 6m 22s
ŁUKASZ PIEKARSKI 16 383 374 00:44:27 + 6m 38s
ROLAND ANTOLAK 17 418 407 00:44:47 + 6m 58s
JAREK KANIEWSKI 18 426 415 00:44:51 + 7m 2s
MATEUSZ WROTECKI 19 436 425 00:44:53 + 7m 4s
NIKODEM DOBOSIEWICZ 20 442 430 00:44:56 + 7m 7s
PIOTR GADZINOWSKI 21 457 444 00:45:02 + 7m 13s
PRZEMEK DUDA 22 470 456 00:45:09 + 7m 20s
MICHAŁ KULPIŃSKI 23 554 532 00:45:52 + 8m 3s
TOMASZ MĄKOSA 24 567 544 00:45:57 + 8m 8s
MICHAŁ KOŁACZ 25 568 545 00:45:57 + 8m 8s
ELŻBIETA ZAPADKA 26 575 24 00:45:59 + 8m 10s
JAKUB DOMAGAŁA 27 600 575 00:46:09 + 8m 20s
DANI ESPINOSA PEREZ 28 602 577 00:46:10 + 8m 21s
ANDRZEJ LEWIŃSKI 29 624 597 00:46:19 + 8m 30s
SZYMON ŚWIERCZEK 30 652 622 00:46:26 + 8m 37s
ADAM DĄBROWSKI 31 699 664 00:46:48 + 8m 59s
MAŁGORZATA WZOREK 32 723 39 00:46:55 + 9m 6s
ŁUKASZ PARKOT 33 760 717 00:47:07 + 9m 18s
TOMASZ BRZEZICKI 34 793 747 00:47:19 + 9m 30s
ARKADIUSZ ŻELAZO 35 800 754 00:47:22 + 9m 33s
MARCIN WIERZBICKI 36 814 766 00:47:27 + 9m 38s
DOBROMIŁ KALUKIEWICZ 37 830 781 00:47:36 + 9m 47s
MICHAŁ OLSZAK 38 841 791 00:47:38 + 9m 49s
FRANCISCO FERNANDES 39 856 805 00:47:44 + 9m 55s
MONIKA GURGON 40 872 55 00:47:51 + 10m 2s
MACIEJ JAMBOR 41 895 839 00:48:00 + 10m 11s
MACIEJ PIĘDEL 42 901 844 00:48:02 + 10m 13s
DANIEL TONCHEV 43 903 846 00:48:02 + 10m 13s
ANDRZEJ RUSZCZEWSKI 44 972 911 00:48:26 + 10m 37s
MAGDALENA MILCZAREK 45 975 62 00:48:26 + 10m 37s
FILIP BARANOWSKI 46 1028 959 00:48:40 + 10m 51s
JAKUB NOGAL 47 1046 976 00:48:46 + 10m 57s
MICHAL HAJDUS 48 1057 987 00:48:48 + 10m 59s
JACEK BORUC 49 1085 1009 00:48:57 + 11m 8s
PIOTR NAWOTCZYŃSKI 50 1227 1137 00:49:35 + 11m 46s
JAN MAJCHRZAK 51 1228 1138 00:49:35 + 11m 46s
DARIUSZ SKIRZYŃSKI 52 1241 1147 00:49:40 + 11m 51s
MICHAŁ SADURA 53 1252 1158 00:49:42 + 11m 53s
KRZYSZTOF SERAFINCZUK 54 1266 1170 00:49:46 + 11m 57s
PIOTR TRZCIŃSKI 55 1282 1185 00:49:50 + 12m 1s
KRZYSZTOF MIZERA 56 1289 1191 00:49:52 + 12m 3s
KAMIL WÓJCIK 57 1301 1202 00:49:55 + 12m 6s
MAREK MARKIEWICZ 58 1307 1208 00:49:57 + 12m 8s
PIOTR MAŁYSKA 59 1332 1227 00:50:02 + 12m 13s
PATRYK NIEZNAŃSKI 60 1350 1242 00:50:06 + 12m 17s
JERZY PIENIĄŻEK 61 1359 1249 00:50:08 + 12m 19s
WIKTOR PĘKALA 62 1385 1271 00:50:13 + 12m 24s
EWELINA KASKA-ŁOBODOWSKA 63 1391 115 00:50:14 + 12m 25s
KAROLINA MAJEWSKA-KRYPA 64 1403 117 00:50:17 + 12m 28s
ŁUKASZ PEPŁOŃSKI 65 1451 1321 00:50:33 + 12m 44s
MARCIN WŁODARCZYK 66 1474 1341 00:50:39 + 12m 50s
DANIEL PIETRZYK 67 1481 1347 00:50:40 + 12m 51s
PAWEŁ ECHLER 68 1493 1358 00:50:43 + 12m 54s
FABIAN ANDRZEJEWSKI 69 1502 1364 00:50:46 + 12m 57s
ANNA TYCZYŃSKA 70 1508 139 00:50:48 + 12m 59s
MARTA KOSIEDOWSKA 71 1510 140 00:50:48 + 12m 59s
SZYMON KONARSKI 72 1545 1400 00:50:59 + 13m 10s
PIOTR ŻMUDA 73 1589 1433 00:51:10 + 13m 21s
STANISŁAW SZCZEPAŃSKI 74 1599 1440 00:51:12 + 13m 23s
TOMASZ MANIEWSKI 75 1609 1448 00:51:17 + 13m 28s
KAMIL MISZCZAK 76 1632 1470 00:51:22 + 13m 33s
MARTA ZOSIA POZOROŃSKA 77 1662 168 00:51:31 + 13m 42s
FILIP KOSIOREK 78 1675 1503 00:51:34 + 13m 45s
PIOTR MERCHELSKI 79 1684 1508 00:51:36 + 13m 47s
STANISŁAW BIL 80 1691 1515 00:51:38 + 13m 49s
MICHAŁ ORZOŁ 81 1706 1527 00:51:40 + 13m 51s
PAWEŁ CZARNOWSKI 82 1710 1530 00:51:41 + 13m 52s
JAN STODOLSKI 83 1736 1552 00:51:48 + 13m 59s
RAFAŁ DEMBE 84 1740 1555 00:51:49 + 14m
JANUSZ WRÓBLEWSKI 85 1767 1575 00:51:59 + 14m 10s
MICHAŁ KACZMAREK 86 1770 1577 00:52:00 + 14m 11s
ZUZANNA LYCZKOWSKA 87 1774 194 00:52:00 + 14m 11s
WŁODZIMIERZ LISIEWICZ 88 1783 1588 00:52:02 + 14m 13s
MICHAŁ SITAREK 89 1810 1608 00:52:07 + 14m 18s
TOMASZ MOTYLEWSKI 90 1813 1611 00:52:08 + 14m 19s
KAMIL GRZEŚKOWIAK 91 1817 1614 00:52:10 + 14m 21s
ŁUKASZ MISIŁO 92 1820 1617 00:52:10 + 14m 21s
ZUZA LISOWSKA 93 1821 204 00:52:11 + 14m 22s
JUSTYNA KULCZYCKA 94 1828 205 00:52:12 + 14m 23s
MARCIN TRZYNA 95 1837 1630 00:52:14 + 14m 25s
BARBARA BAZANOWSKA 96 1874 216 00:52:22 + 14m 33s
PAWEŁ ŚWIERCZCZ 97 1879 1663 00:52:24 + 14m 35s
MARCIN MĄDRY 98 1937 1709 00:52:38 + 14m 49s
IZABELA CIEŚLAK 99 1941 229 00:52:40 + 14m 51s
ŁUKASZ TUREK 100 1946 1715 00:52:41 + 14m 52s
TOMASZ URBAŃCZYK 101 1951 1719 00:52:42 + 14m 53s
KRZYSZTOF WEBER 102 1992 1750 00:52:52 + 15m 3s
JUSTYNA PISTELOK-RADWAŃSKA 103 1995 243 00:52:53 + 15m 4s
ŁUKASZ PODGÓRNY 104 2004 1758 00:52:54 + 15m 5s
MAGDALENA KRAJEWSKA 105 2008 249 00:52:55 + 15m 6s
ASH SHAND 106 2037 1778 00:53:00 + 15m 11s
FRANCISZEK JACKL 107 2041 1781 00:53:01 + 15m 12s
IZABELA POŁEĆ 108 2071 269 00:53:06 + 15m 17s
MAGDALENA JAKUBÓW 109 2081 272 00:53:10 + 15m 21s
TOMASZ POPŁAWSKI 110 2127 1843 00:53:23 + 15m 34s
ARKADIUSZ SACZUK 111 2128 1844 00:53:24 + 15m 35s
KAMIL KUJAWSKI 112 2150 1859 00:53:28 + 15m 39s
PIOTR WOŁOWICZ 113 2153 1861 00:53:29 + 15m 40s
KATARZYNA BĄK 114 2158 295 00:53:30 + 15m 41s
ANNA BUCZEL 115 2188 305 00:53:38 + 15m 49s
AGNIESZKA PITUŁA 116 2192 308 00:53:38 + 15m 49s
PIOTR SÓJKA 117 2219 1905 00:53:44 + 15m 55s
JACEK GRĄDZKI 118 2238 1917 00:53:47 + 15m 58s
MICHAŁ PRAWDA 119 2270 1940 00:53:55 + 16m 6s
ANNA GRZEDZINSKA 120 2288 338 00:53:59 + 16m 10s
PIOTR ZAWADA 121 2320 1970 00:54:06 + 16m 17s
MACIEJ URBAŃSKI 122 2351 1994 00:54:13 + 16m 24s
SYLWESTER TYMIŃSKI 123 2360 2000 00:54:14 + 16m 25s
PAWEŁ GÓRSKI 124 2387 2019 00:54:22 + 16m 33s
DANUTA BARTKOWSKA 125 2393 370 00:54:23 + 16m 34s
MAGDA PAPIERZ 126 2405 373 00:54:25 + 16m 36s
ARKADIUSZ TRUSKOLASKI 127 2426 2047 00:54:29 + 16m 40s
EWA KOPEĆ 128 2440 383 00:54:31 + 16m 42s
MARIOLA BUCHOLSKA 129 2449 387 00:54:32 + 16m 43s
CEZARY TOMCZYK 130 2473 2079 00:54:36 + 16m 47s
KRZYSZTOF LIPIEC 131 2498 2097 00:54:42 + 16m 53s
JOANNA SIDOROWICZ 132 2518 408 00:54:47 + 16m 58s
ŁUKASZ SZMULIK 133 2525 2117 00:54:49 + 17m
MARIUSZ BANASZEK 134 2561 2140 00:54:56 + 17m 7s
EWA TOMCZYK 135 2568 424 00:54:58 + 17m 9s
PAWEŁ RUDNICKI 136 2581 2151 00:55:01 + 17m 12s
JAKUB MAZURKIEWICZ 137 2621 2176 00:55:11 + 17m 22s
AGATA RYBICKA 138 2642 451 00:55:15 + 17m 26s
WOJCIECH ŁABECKI 139 2649 2195 00:55:17 + 17m 28s
TOMASZ DYSARZ 140 2671 2210 00:55:20 + 17m 31s
MILOSZ RYNIECKI 141 2678 2217 00:55:21 + 17m 32s
MACIEJ MAJSIK 142 2708 2235 00:55:29 + 17m 40s
KRZYSZTOF KRUPIŃSKI 143 2774 2270 00:55:43 + 17m 54s
AGATA WICIK 144 2886 543 00:56:07 + 18m 18s
ANNA PŁACHTA 145 2909 555 00:56:14 + 18m 25s
MICHAŁ GRABOWSKI 146 2937 2374 00:56:20 + 18m 31s
KRZYSZTOF URBAŃSKI 147 3039 2430 00:56:40 + 18m 51s
MAGDALENA BIGAJ 148 3065 622 00:56:45 + 18m 56s
ALEKSANDRA BALCERZAK 149 3078 629 00:56:47 + 18m 58s
EWELINA STAJAK 150 3086 632 00:56:50 + 19m 1s
PIOTR GORYSZEWSKI 151 3092 2457 00:56:51 + 19m 2s
MONIKA KABELIS 152 3123 652 00:56:57 + 19m 8s
PRZEMYSŁAW ZASIECZNY 153 3125 2472 00:56:57 + 19m 8s
PAWEŁ ŚWIERCZ 154 3156 2490 00:57:04 + 19m 15s
TOMASZ PŁOCHOCKI 155 3157 2491 00:57:04 + 19m 15s
WITOLD LITASZEWSKI 156 3218 2529 00:57:14 + 19m 25s
CEZARY ZAJĄCZKOWSKI 157 3234 2540 00:57:17 + 19m 28s
PAWEL GRĄDZKI 158 3286 2574 00:57:25 + 19m 36s
MARCIN GAUDYN 159 3313 2590 00:57:31 + 19m 42s
BŁAŻEJ PAŁUCHA 160 3317 2592 00:57:32 + 19m 43s
SYLWIA URBAN 161 3319 727 00:57:33 + 19m 44s
KONRAD ZBOINA 162 3324 2597 00:57:35 + 19m 46s
RAFAŁ STĘPIEŃ 163 3356 2613 00:57:41 + 19m 52s
MALGORZATA PALINKA 164 3369 753 00:57:44 + 19m 55s
AGNIESZKA JOPEK 165 3394 768 00:57:49 + 20m
PAULINA ROZMARYNOWSKA 166 3423 781 00:57:57 + 20m 8s
ŁUKASZ MOŚCICKI 167 3440 2654 00:58:01 + 20m 12s
MARTA HORDYJEWSKA-PSZONA 168 3444 788 00:58:01 + 20m 12s
KRZYSZTOF PRZYBYLSKI 169 3476 2681 00:58:09 + 20m 20s
ŁUKASZ FRANKOWSKI 170 3494 2691 00:58:12 + 20m 23s
PAWEŁ PIERZCHAŁA 171 3629 2765 00:58:44 + 20m 55s
DANUTA HRINCZAK 172 3637 868 00:58:46 + 20m 57s
KAMIL NOWOSZ 173 3659 2784 00:58:50 + 21m 1s
KATARZYNA DRZAZGA 174 3667 880 00:58:51 + 21m 2s
ANNA RAYZACHER 175 3676 884 00:58:52 + 21m 3s
ANETA BORKOWSKA 176 3682 886 00:58:53 + 21m 4s
ŁUKASZ MAGDA 177 3684 2797 00:58:53 + 21m 4s
PIOTR OLCZAK 178 3685 2798 00:58:53 + 21m 4s
MARTA GRECH-BARAN 179 3689 891 00:58:54 + 21m 5s
MACIEJ ZDANOWSKI 180 3705 2810 00:58:58 + 21m 9s
KASIA MALINOWSKA 181 3724 902 00:59:03 + 21m 14s
EWA DORABIALSKA 182 3725 903 00:59:03 + 21m 14s
BARTOSZ POPIŃSKI 183 3737 2828 00:59:06 + 21m 17s
IZABELA DROBEK 184 3738 910 00:59:06 + 21m 17s
KRZYSZTOF DOBROWOLSKI 185 3768 2847 00:59:14 + 21m 25s
MAGDALENA MIZAK 186 3774 924 00:59:15 + 21m 26s
DENYS SKYTKO 187 3802 2868 00:59:24 + 21m 35s
MAREK OSTASZEWSKI 188 3855 2910 00:59:35 + 21m 46s
ARKADIUSZ BOROWY 189 3869 2919 00:59:38 + 21m 49s
AGATA TYROWICZ 190 3871 951 00:59:38 + 21m 49s
EWELINA LEFEK 191 3896 962 00:59:44 + 21m 55s
PAWEŁ ŁABISZEWSKI 192 3983 2980 01:00:05 + 22m 16s
ANNA TAJERKAUF 193 3993 1005 01:00:07 + 22m 18s
JAKUB BOJAN 194 4075 3036 01:00:23 + 22m 34s
ARLETA ZALEWSKA 195 4079 1041 01:00:23 + 22m 34s
JAROSŁAW KOPEC 196 4107 3048 01:00:29 + 22m 40s
MARCIN FIOŁNA 197 4224 3110 01:01:00 + 23m 11s
SŁAWEK PIOTROWICZ 198 4261 3129 01:01:11 + 23m 22s
PATI GRZELECKA 199 4267 1134 01:01:13 + 23m 24s
PIOTR ZIAREK 200 4270 3135 01:01:14 + 23m 25s
JOANNA GALEK 201 4299 1151 01:01:22 + 23m 33s
RAFAŁ WACH 202 4326 3162 01:01:28 + 23m 39s
RAFAŁ STAŃCZUK 203 4406 3201 01:01:58 + 24m 9s
MIREK FLIŚNIK 204 4427 3207 01:02:04 + 24m 15s
JULIA SZLĘZAK 205 4434 1223 01:02:06 + 24m 17s
TOMASZ TERLIKOWSKI 206 4464 3222 01:02:11 + 24m 22s
ALEKSANDRA GÓRSKA 207 4550 1288 01:02:39 + 24m 50s
PAUL EVANS 208 4561 3266 01:02:42 + 24m 53s
MACIUŚ LEWANDOWSKI 209 4565 3269 01:02:43 + 24m 54s
JOWITA WOJCIK 210 4598 1316 01:02:52 + 25m 3s
MARTA CISZKOWSKA 211 4609 1322 01:02:55 + 25m 6s
EDYTA KULIK 212 4614 1325 01:02:56 + 25m 7s
OTYLIA TEREBIŃSKA 213 4625 1331 01:02:59 + 25m 10s
JACEK PIĄTKOWSKI 214 4686 3322 01:03:21 + 25m 32s
BARTOSZ ŚWIĄTEK 215 4740 3352 01:03:36 + 25m 47s
ŁUKASZ PAWELCZYK 216 4774 3370 01:03:48 + 25m 59s
ALEKSANDRA SAWICKA 217 4784 1413 01:03:51 + 26m 2s
MAGDALENA FERCHMIN 218 4786 1415 01:03:53 + 26m 4s
JACEK TURSKI 219 4797 3377 01:03:59 + 26m 10s
KAROLINA BYTNAR 220 4825 1436 01:04:09 + 26m 20s
MARTA FORMELA 221 4839 1441 01:04:12 + 26m 23s
BARBARA DĄBROWSKA 222 4865 1459 01:04:24 + 26m 35s
MAGDALENA STEFAŃCZYK 223 4881 1468 01:04:31 + 26m 42s
MARTA MRÓWKA 224 4887 1473 01:04:34 + 26m 45s
MICHAL PATER 225 4893 3416 01:04:34 + 26m 45s
SEWERYN DMOWSKI 226 4913 3427 01:04:43 + 26m 54s
ŁUKASZ SOJKA 227 4956 3444 01:04:57 + 27m 8s
JAKUB STAWARZ 228 4982 3455 01:05:09 + 27m 20s
BARTŁOMIEJ SKARŻYŃSKI 229 5035 3478 01:05:30 + 27m 41s
MARZENA LUDWISIAK 230 5084 1582 01:05:52 + 28m 3s
DAMIAN CYWINSKI 231 5094 3505 01:05:57 + 28m 8s
PAWEŁ WOJCIECHOWSKI 232 5096 3506 01:05:57 + 28m 8s
MAGDA SIWIEC 233 5103 1596 01:06:00 + 28m 11s
PIOTR CEROBSKI 234 5104 3508 01:06:01 + 28m 12s
PAWEŁ STOLARSKI 235 5119 3514 01:06:05 + 28m 16s
MARTA SIERANT 236 5140 1616 01:06:13 + 28m 24s
PAWEŁ MULARCZYK 237 5148 3526 01:06:18 + 28m 29s
PIOTR WÓJCIK 238 5169 3534 01:06:34 + 28m 45s
MAGDALENA BRANECKA 239 5203 1655 01:06:43 + 28m 54s
ANNA ORZECHOWSKA 240 5216 1663 01:06:46 + 28m 57s
TOMASZ ADAMSKI 241 5218 3554 01:06:47 + 28m 58s
AGNIESZKA SAMBORSKA 242 5271 1693 01:07:10 + 29m 21s
KAMILA KĘPIŃSKA 243 5282 1701 01:07:15 + 29m 26s
NORBERT RÓŻYC 244 5390 3623 01:08:00 + 30m 11s
ANITA JARMOLIK 245 5393 1769 01:08:01 + 30m 12s
PAWEŁ DZIĘGIEL 246 5425 3634 01:08:21 + 30m 32s
AGATA PAROBCZYK 247 5444 1804 01:08:25 + 30m 36s
ANNA WOJCIECHOWSKA 248 5447 1805 01:08:27 + 30m 38s
WERONIKA JUSZCZYK 249 5471 1820 01:08:40 + 30m 51s
TOMASZ ZIELIŃSKI 250 5511 3666 01:09:01 + 31m 12s
MICHAŁ MŁOŹNIAK 251 5574 3687 01:09:34 + 31m 45s
ALEKSANDRA GORAL 252 5579 1891 01:09:42 + 31m 53s
JUSTYNA NOWAK 253 5602 1910 01:09:58 + 32m 9s
MAGDALENA NOWAK 254 5661 1944 01:10:34 + 32m 45s
DOMINIK GREGIER 255 5678 3724 01:10:45 + 32m 56s
MONIKA ZARZECKA 256 5706 1968 01:11:07 + 33m 18s
MARTA BŁAŻEJCZYK 257 5744 1986 01:11:27 + 33m 38s
ROBERT CZARNECKI 258 5763 3768 01:11:44 + 33m 55s
MAŁGORZATA JANOWSKA 259 5790 2010 01:12:06 + 34m 17s
ALEKSANDRA ŁUKAWSKA 260 5794 2012 01:12:09 + 34m 20s
ARTUR BAŃKOWSKI 261 5814 3792 01:12:27 + 34m 38s
IZABELA KUJAWA 262 5828 2034 01:12:39 + 34m 50s
MAGDALENA MURAS 263 5838 2042 01:12:44 + 34m 55s
MAŁGORZATA WOJCIECHOWSKA 264 5854 2053 01:12:59 + 35m 10s
WOJCIECH WASILEWSKI 265 5910 3823 01:14:00 + 36m 11s
WERONIKA MAKAREWICZ 266 5931 2100 01:14:20 + 36m 31s
KAROLINA SZYMCZYK 267 5954 2116 01:14:54 + 37m 5s
ALICJA KOTYRBA 268 5956 2118 01:14:54 + 37m 5s
MAGDALENA KRUSZEWSKA 269 5957 2119 01:14:54 + 37m 5s
MAGDALENA BRZEŻEK 270 5974 2131 01:15:16 + 37m 27s
ALEKSANDRA STĘPIEŃ 271 6033 2175 01:16:11 + 38m 22s
IZABELA CICHOMSKA 272 6120 2235 01:18:59 + 41m 10s
ANETA BORZYŃSKA 273 6133 2245 01:19:18 + 41m 29s
JACEK PIECKO 274 6162 3898 01:20:11 + 42m 22s
DANIEL SAŁEK 275 6181 3909 01:21:41 + 43m 52s
JOANNA PIĄTKOWSKA 276 6189 2278 01:22:26 + 44m 37s
BEATA JAWORSKA 277 6214 2294 01:29:11 + 51m 22s