Wyniki dla rocznika 1971
Aktualizacja: 2019-08-26 11:36:29 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
ROBERT BAGIŃSKI 1 26 25 00:37:57
TOMASZ PIOTROWSKI 2 54 52 00:39:10 + 1m 13s
ADAM WILGAT 3 155 151 00:41:33 + 3m 36s
SŁAWOMIR GASIUK 4 278 271 00:43:34 + 5m 37s
MICHAŁ ŻAKOWSKI 5 368 359 00:44:20 + 6m 23s
ROBERT LEWANDOWSKI 6 379 370 00:44:25 + 6m 28s
ARRON TREVOR 7 385 376 00:44:29 + 6m 32s
STANISŁAW MACIEJEWSKI 8 416 405 00:44:46 + 6m 49s
SŁAWEK SKOWROŃSKI 9 525 503 00:45:38 + 7m 41s
PAWEŁ SEKULSKI 10 566 543 00:45:56 + 7m 59s
BARTEK FUKIET 11 580 555 00:46:02 + 8m 5s
ROBERT PRUCHNIAK 12 596 571 00:46:07 + 8m 10s
KRZYSZTOF DUDEK 13 689 655 00:46:42 + 8m 45s
MIROSŁAW CZYŻKOWSKI 14 703 668 00:46:49 + 8m 52s
ROBERT SREBRZYŃSKI 15 862 811 00:47:46 + 9m 49s
KRZYSZTOF CHOLEWIŃSKI 16 873 818 00:47:51 + 9m 54s
PIOTR KĘDZIA-STĘPKOWSKI 17 894 838 00:47:59 + 10m 2s
MARCIN OSIADACZ 18 920 862 00:48:05 + 10m 8s
ROBERT FUTERA 19 946 886 00:48:15 + 10m 18s
PAWEŁ KIJOWSKI 20 1089 1013 00:48:57 + 11m
JACEK GREGAJTYS 21 1110 1032 00:49:02 + 11m 5s
SŁAWOMIR WOJDOWSKI 22 1145 1062 00:49:12 + 11m 15s
PIOTR WÓJCIK 23 1184 1096 00:49:24 + 11m 27s
PIOTR ZYDOROWICZ 24 1258 1163 00:49:43 + 11m 46s
ROMAN JĘDRKOWIAK 25 1274 1178 00:49:48 + 11m 51s
SŁAWOMIR WNUCZEK 26 1294 1195 00:49:53 + 11m 56s
EWA WIŚNIEWSKA 27 1311 100 00:49:57 + 12m
WOJCIECH MRÓWCZYŃSKI 28 1371 1260 00:50:10 + 12m 13s
GRZEGORZ JÓŹWIK 29 1390 1276 00:50:14 + 12m 17s
KATARZYNA KARASIEWICZ 30 1429 123 00:50:26 + 12m 29s
RAFAŁ MIASTOWSKI 31 1435 1310 00:50:28 + 12m 31s
DAVID COWPER 32 1619 1458 00:51:18 + 13m 21s
BOGUSLAW SOBCZAK 33 1623 1462 00:51:19 + 13m 22s
CEZARY ORZECHOWSKI 34 1639 1477 00:51:23 + 13m 26s
AGNIESZKA KRASNODĘBSKA 35 1666 170 00:51:32 + 13m 35s
JACEK BRODOWSKI 36 1671 1500 00:51:33 + 13m 36s
WOJCIECH SOBAŃSKI 37 1696 1519 00:51:39 + 13m 42s
IGOR KUCZYŃSKI 38 1704 1525 00:51:40 + 13m 43s
MARCIN SADLEJ 39 1734 1550 00:51:47 + 13m 50s
JAROSŁAW BORZYŃSKI 40 1778 1584 00:52:01 + 14m 4s
PAWEŁ PAWLAK 41 1875 1659 00:52:23 + 14m 26s
MARCIN ŁUKASIEWICZ 42 2082 1810 00:53:10 + 15m 13s
MONIKA ZIĘBA 43 2105 280 00:53:19 + 15m 22s
MARCIN WIELĄDEK 44 2109 1829 00:53:19 + 15m 22s
ROBERT MITURA 45 2172 1872 00:53:34 + 15m 37s
PIOTR OLAK 46 2330 1979 00:54:07 + 16m 10s
MONIKA SOBOTKA 47 2348 356 00:54:12 + 16m 15s
MAŁGORZATA MICHALAK 48 2378 367 00:54:19 + 16m 22s
PIOTR KOŁACZ 49 2578 2148 00:55:00 + 17m 3s
ROMAN DZIEDZIEJKO 50 2663 2205 00:55:18 + 17m 21s
KRZYSZTOF BIDZIŃSKI 51 2689 2223 00:55:24 + 17m 27s
MAREK SKOCZEWSKI 52 2883 2342 00:56:07 + 18m 10s
MAŁGORZATA WIKALIŃSKA 53 3042 612 00:56:41 + 18m 44s
AGNIESZKA JASTRZĘBSKA - MAJAK 54 3108 647 00:56:53 + 18m 56s
TOMASZ KRUSZYŃSKI 55 3202 2517 00:57:12 + 19m 15s
CHRISTOPHE LE CORRE 56 3282 2573 00:57:25 + 19m 28s
JAKUB JEZIERSKI 57 3289 2577 00:57:26 + 19m 29s
MAGDALENA PRĘDKA 58 3397 770 00:57:49 + 19m 52s
AGNIESZKA SZOPA 59 3422 780 00:57:57 + 20m
KRZYSZTOF FALKIEWICZ 60 3429 2646 00:57:59 + 20m 2s
RAFAŁ LESZCZYŃSKI 61 3439 2653 00:58:00 + 20m 3s
DARIUSZ DAMENTKA 62 3484 2685 00:58:10 + 20m 13s
MAREK BUDUJ 63 3508 2701 00:58:14 + 20m 17s
PAWEŁ PODWYSOCKI 64 3552 2724 00:58:25 + 20m 28s
MICHAŁ KOSZADE 65 3592 2749 00:58:37 + 20m 40s
PAWEŁ GRZELCZAK 66 3640 2772 00:58:46 + 20m 49s
IZABELA SIENNICKA 67 3716 898 00:59:01 + 21m 4s
KATARZYNA WIŚNIEWSKA 68 3762 920 00:59:12 + 21m 15s
KATARZYNA MINAKOWSKA 69 3817 938 00:59:27 + 21m 30s
ALEKSANDRA DROŻDŻ 70 3862 948 00:59:37 + 21m 40s
JANUSZ NOWAKOWSKI 71 3884 2927 00:59:42 + 21m 45s
WOJCIECH BREWCZYŃSKI 72 3930 2951 00:59:52 + 21m 55s
PIOTR KUCZMARSKI 73 3955 2966 00:59:57 + 22m
JACEK UMIŃSKI 74 4035 3014 01:00:15 + 22m 18s
JACEK SIEKIŃSKI 75 4132 3066 01:00:37 + 22m 40s
IZABELLA GORTYCH 76 4150 1078 01:00:40 + 22m 43s
MARCIN STASIAK 77 4186 3093 01:00:51 + 22m 54s
AGNIESZKA BLOCH 78 4192 1096 01:00:53 + 22m 56s
WOJCIECH KUSTOSZ 79 4293 3145 01:01:21 + 23m 24s
PIOTR MISIAK 80 4373 3184 01:01:45 + 23m 48s
KAMILLA WALICKA 81 4396 1201 01:01:53 + 23m 56s
GRZEGORZ SIOCH 82 4442 3217 01:02:08 + 24m 11s
TOMASZ ADAMSKI 83 4467 3225 01:02:13 + 24m 16s
JACEK STEFANIAK 84 4676 3317 01:03:18 + 25m 21s
MARCIN BOBROWSKI 85 4688 3323 01:03:22 + 25m 25s
PIOTR KOWALSKI 86 4704 3333 01:03:26 + 25m 29s
MARIUSZ KUSMIERCZYK 87 4719 3343 01:03:31 + 25m 34s
ALEKSANDRA BEDNARCZYK 88 4866 1460 01:04:25 + 26m 28s
MACIEJ KAZIMIERSKI 89 4867 3407 01:04:25 + 26m 28s
MAREK WALCZAK 90 4874 3410 01:04:26 + 26m 29s
AGNIESZKA OTULAK 91 5006 1540 01:05:18 + 27m 21s
NOUGAROU REJANE 92 5090 1586 01:05:55 + 27m 58s
ELŻBIETA KUCHARSKA-CAJLER 93 5097 1591 01:05:58 + 28m 1s
MARIUSZ ZAGAJEWSKI 94 5266 3576 01:07:09 + 29m 12s
ZBIGNIEW MACIAK 95 5299 3588 01:07:20 + 29m 23s
ZBIGNIEW WILCZYŃSKI 96 5318 3596 01:07:25 + 29m 28s
MARCIN TARCZYŃSKI 97 5335 3600 01:07:33 + 29m 36s
AGNIESZKA ZAWADKA 98 5507 1843 01:08:58 + 31m 1s
PAWEŁ MOMOT 99 5532 3673 01:09:10 + 31m 13s
AGNIESZKA WARGIN 100 5559 1878 01:09:22 + 31m 25s
DARIUSZ BAGNICKI 101 5622 3701 01:10:09 + 32m 12s
JOANNA DEJEWSKA VEL DEJ 102 5668 1948 01:10:41 + 32m 44s
MAŁGORZATA PIĄTEK 103 5702 1965 01:11:05 + 33m 8s
EWA PAWŁOWSKA 104 5742 1985 01:11:26 + 33m 29s
PAWEŁ WIERZBICKI 105 5848 3800 01:12:55 + 34m 58s
KATARZYNA MAJSZYK 106 5890 2077 01:13:45 + 35m 48s
WŁODZIMIERZ JEZIERSKI 107 5897 3818 01:13:49 + 35m 52s
MAREK KRAJEWSKI 108 6011 3852 01:15:53 + 37m 56s
ALICJA FOLGA 109 6028 2170 01:16:08 + 38m 11s
MARZENA WOLIŃSKA-CICHOCKA 110 6056 2191 01:16:52 + 38m 55s
MONIKA BIENIAS 111 6064 2195 01:17:11 + 39m 14s
JANA GLINIECKA 112 6073 2203 01:17:37 + 39m 40s
ROBERT ROMANIK 113 6126 3888 01:19:07 + 41m 10s
MONIKA PEC 114 6128 2240 01:19:08 + 41m 11s