Wyniki dla rocznika 1994
Aktualizacja: 2019-10-21 05:05:55 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
MICHAŁ RONIEK 1 164 160 00:41:44
JAKOB CRONBERG 2 185 181 00:42:13 + 29s
MATEUSZ PARDA 3 186 182 00:42:14 + 30s
MICHAŁ DZIKOWSKI 4 247 243 00:43:11 + 1m 27s
SŁAWOMIR KRAŚNICKI 5 284 277 00:43:41 + 1m 57s
KRZYSZTOF PIWOWAR 6 297 289 00:43:49 + 2m 5s
STANISŁAW PŁUŻAŃSKI 7 430 419 00:44:51 + 3m 7s
ŁUKASZ KIEŁCZEWSKI 8 541 519 00:45:46 + 4m 2s
DAWID WOŹNIAK 9 551 529 00:45:50 + 4m 6s
EMIL SZERSZEŃ 10 656 626 00:46:27 + 4m 43s
DAMIAN WILARY 11 733 691 00:46:57 + 5m 13s
DOMINIK SZULC 12 771 728 00:47:10 + 5m 26s
TOMASZ SKOWROŃSKI 13 896 840 00:48:00 + 6m 16s
KRYSTIAN LIS 14 996 931 00:48:32 + 6m 48s
KAROLINA WRONCZEWSKA 15 999 66 00:48:33 + 6m 49s
ANETA WIGŁASZ 16 1058 71 00:48:49 + 7m 5s
PIOTR DĄBROWSKI 17 1068 995 00:48:51 + 7m 7s
ALBERT NOWAKOWSKI 18 1117 1038 00:49:03 + 7m 19s
TOMASZ MARCIŃCZYK 19 1152 1069 00:49:14 + 7m 30s
KAROL JACHACY 20 1153 1070 00:49:15 + 7m 31s
JAKUB KOMOROWSKI 21 1156 1073 00:49:16 + 7m 32s
ROBERT ŁAZUGA 22 1177 1089 00:49:22 + 7m 38s
ADAM PIECHOCKI 23 1225 1135 00:49:34 + 7m 50s
DANIEL LUBICKI 24 1234 1141 00:49:37 + 7m 53s
WIOLETA LEWCZUK 25 1337 107 00:50:04 + 8m 20s
SZYMON KARPOWICZ 26 1340 1233 00:50:05 + 8m 21s
BŁAŻEJ DIKUNOW 27 1362 1252 00:50:09 + 8m 25s
ARKADIUSZ RADOMYSKI 28 1393 1278 00:50:15 + 8m 31s
MACIEJ KAWECKI 29 1395 1280 00:50:15 + 8m 31s
KAROL KOCHAŃSKI 30 1404 1287 00:50:17 + 8m 33s
MARTA GULASZEWSKA 31 1548 146 00:50:59 + 9m 15s
ADAM ŚWIĘĆKOWSKI 32 1601 1442 00:51:13 + 9m 29s
PIOTR POZNAŃSKI 33 1606 1446 00:51:16 + 9m 32s
AGATA BRUZI 34 1672 172 00:51:33 + 9m 49s
KLAUDIA PUCHALA 35 1784 196 00:52:02 + 10m 18s
TOMEK OCHOCKI 36 1846 1637 00:52:17 + 10m 33s
MARTA POWOLNY 37 1918 225 00:52:33 + 10m 49s
RAFAŁ IMIOŁEK 38 1924 1698 00:52:35 + 10m 51s
ANNA BARTCZAK 39 1970 235 00:52:47 + 11m 3s
JAKUB MARKIEWICZ 40 1988 1748 00:52:51 + 11m 7s
BEATA, ALEKSANDRA MAMIŃSKA 41 2080 271 00:53:10 + 11m 26s
PAWEŁ GRAB 42 2209 1898 00:53:42 + 11m 58s
MATEUSZ OMELAN 43 2293 1952 00:54:01 + 12m 17s
KRZYSZTOF PTAK 44 2469 2077 00:54:36 + 12m 52s
KAROLINA PIERWANICKA 45 2507 405 00:54:44 + 13m
WOJCIECH JAKUBIAK 46 2509 2104 00:54:45 + 13m 1s
MICHAŁ WOSZCZYK 47 2523 2115 00:54:48 + 13m 4s
KATARZYNA CIOK 48 2600 438 00:55:07 + 13m 23s
ADAM GÓRSKI 49 2654 2197 00:55:17 + 13m 33s
MATEUSZ LAGOWSKI 50 2707 2234 00:55:29 + 13m 45s
PASCAL MERTEN 51 2856 2324 00:56:01 + 14m 17s
KACPER KIRKIEWICZ 52 2881 2341 00:56:06 + 14m 22s
DOMINIKA CZAJKOWSKA 53 2892 545 00:56:10 + 14m 26s
MATEUSZ SĘPKOWSKI 54 2903 2352 00:56:12 + 14m 28s
JULIA ŁOKAJ 55 3027 605 00:56:37 + 14m 53s
ALEKSANDRA OŻOGOWSKA 56 3055 617 00:56:43 + 14m 59s
BARTOSZ LUSTYK 57 3088 2455 00:56:50 + 15m 6s
JAKUB SPRYCHA 58 3090 2456 00:56:51 + 15m 7s
MONIKA DYDEK 59 3178 678 00:57:08 + 15m 24s
KAROL PIETRZYK 60 3254 2554 00:57:20 + 15m 36s
KAROLINA RACZKOWSKA 61 3257 702 00:57:21 + 15m 37s
MICHAŁ PIROS 62 3260 2557 00:57:22 + 15m 38s
MARIA OSIECKA 63 3275 707 00:57:24 + 15m 40s
KRZYSZTOF BONDAR 64 3303 2586 00:57:29 + 15m 45s
ALEKSANDRA KAZULAK 65 3357 744 00:57:41 + 15m 57s
IWO SOBUSIAK 66 3387 2622 00:57:47 + 16m 3s
JOANNA DOMŻAŁ 67 3482 798 00:58:10 + 16m 26s
ANNA MAZURKIEWICZ 68 3483 799 00:58:10 + 16m 26s
NIKODEM WIŚNIEWSKI 69 3504 2699 00:58:13 + 16m 29s
KAROL WILCZYŃSKI 70 3601 2753 00:58:39 + 16m 55s
ADRIANNA ŻARNOWIECKA 71 3623 861 00:58:43 + 16m 59s
BEATA WIKTORIA KONOPKA 72 3783 927 00:59:17 + 17m 33s
DAMIAN ANTOSIK 73 3821 2883 00:59:27 + 17m 43s
KONRAD PADUCH 74 3843 2901 00:59:30 + 17m 46s
PRZEMYSŁAW BOROWY 75 3857 2912 00:59:36 + 17m 52s
ALEKSANDRA IWANOWSKA 76 3915 972 00:59:48 + 18m 4s
MICHAŁ CENDROWSKI 77 3973 2974 01:00:01 + 18m 17s
JAKUB ZAWISZA 78 3987 2984 01:00:06 + 18m 22s
PAULINA BUJARSKA 79 4059 1030 01:00:19 + 18m 35s
KAJA KITA 80 4073 1038 01:00:22 + 18m 38s
KACPER KOSIDŁO 81 4112 3052 01:00:32 + 18m 48s
MICHAŁ SMOLIRA 82 4295 3147 01:01:21 + 19m 37s
BASIA ŁOCHOWSKA 83 4315 1161 01:01:26 + 19m 42s
ANETA FUSIARA 84 4334 1169 01:01:33 + 19m 49s
PAULINA STEFAŃCZYK 85 4419 1215 01:02:00 + 20m 16s
KASIA BUDZEN 86 4449 1232 01:02:09 + 20m 25s
AGATA ZACZKOWSKA 87 4455 1236 01:02:10 + 20m 26s
WOJTEK ŁAPIŃSKI 88 4544 3260 01:02:38 + 20m 54s
ALEKSANDRA CYLWIK 89 4705 1372 01:03:27 + 21m 43s
JAGODA RESZKA 90 4717 1376 01:03:30 + 21m 46s
ANETA PARDA 91 4742 1390 01:03:37 + 21m 53s
DANIEL MAGDZIARZ 92 4772 3369 01:03:47 + 22m 3s
MATYLDA KIRSTEIN 93 4816 1431 01:04:07 + 22m 23s
CEZARY GAJEWSKI 94 4879 3412 01:04:30 + 22m 46s
ALEKSANDRA DZIĘGIELEWSKA 95 5033 1557 01:05:30 + 23m 46s
KAROLINA DURASIEWICZ 96 5168 1635 01:06:32 + 24m 48s
DANIEL MIESIAK 97 5343 3603 01:07:37 + 25m 53s
FILIP WIELGOSZ 98 5368 3612 01:07:51 + 26m 7s
DAGMARA BERNATEK 99 5426 1792 01:08:21 + 26m 37s
PATRYCJA MAZUR 100 5438 1800 01:08:23 + 26m 39s
DOMINIKA CIUPIŃSKA 101 5480 1825 01:08:44 + 27m
MARIA SOKOŁOWSKA 102 5617 1917 01:10:07 + 28m 23s
DIANA MATYSKIEL 103 5629 1925 01:10:14 + 28m 30s
MARIUSZ LENART 104 5644 3711 01:10:28 + 28m 44s
LISA ERIKSON 105 5647 1936 01:10:29 + 28m 45s
AUGUSTYNIAK MATEUSZ 106 5672 3721 01:10:42 + 28m 58s
KAROL LEWANDOWSKI 107 5805 3789 01:12:20 + 30m 36s
HUYEN TRAN 108 5841 2045 01:12:47 + 31m 3s
GABRIELA WERNER 109 5992 2145 01:15:32 + 33m 48s
MAŁGORZATA STAWIK 110 6000 2152 01:15:40 + 33m 56s
HUBERT SOSNÓWKA 111 6151 3894 01:20:01 + 38m 17s
PIOTR KAMIENIECKI 112 6215 3921 01:31:59 + 50m 15s