Wyniki dla rocznika 1995
Aktualizacja: 2019-08-26 12:01:52 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
JĘDRZEJ SOWIŃSKI 1 40 38 00:38:39
PIOTR PIĄTKOWSKI 2 85 83 00:40:01 + 1m 22s
MATEUSZ BARTODZIEJ 3 231 227 00:42:58 + 4m 19s
KRZYSZTOF POTIOPA 4 280 273 00:43:37 + 4m 58s
PIOTR MALICKI 5 319 311 00:43:59 + 5m 20s
KAMIL MOŃKA 6 406 395 00:44:40 + 6m 1s
TOMASZ DZIAWGO 7 463 449 00:45:06 + 6m 27s
KAMIL KRZEŚNIAK 8 496 477 00:45:23 + 6m 44s
KRYSTIAN DYLAWERSKI 9 718 680 00:46:53 + 8m 14s
ALEKSANDER GORTYCH 10 795 749 00:47:20 + 8m 41s
JAKUB LIPKA 11 796 750 00:47:20 + 8m 41s
KATARZYNA MALUCHNIK 12 829 49 00:47:35 + 8m 56s
ERDENE ATAMANIUK 13 845 795 00:47:40 + 9m 1s
JAKUB SOKAL 14 847 797 00:47:41 + 9m 2s
WOJCIECH SOBCZYK 15 857 806 00:47:45 + 9m 6s
KAROLINA MAKOWSKA 16 907 58 00:48:03 + 9m 24s
MICHAŁ KAMIŃSKI 17 913 855 00:48:03 + 9m 24s
PIOTR ZAJĄC 18 940 881 00:48:13 + 9m 34s
ŁUKASZ MIELCZAREK 19 1051 981 00:48:47 + 10m 8s
KAROL ŻERO 20 1154 1071 00:49:15 + 10m 36s
JAN GUMOWSKI 21 1206 1117 00:49:31 + 10m 52s
PAWEŁ SZULERECKI 22 1265 1169 00:49:46 + 11m 7s
MATEUSZ BRZESKI 23 1280 1183 00:49:50 + 11m 11s
ADRIAN WOLSKI 24 1426 1305 00:50:24 + 11m 45s
ADAM MAREK 25 1536 1393 00:50:57 + 12m 18s
JAKUB RYBAK 26 1559 1408 00:51:02 + 12m 23s
MICHAŁ SATOR 27 1561 1409 00:51:03 + 12m 24s
PAWEŁ BUKOWSKI 28 1760 1569 00:51:56 + 13m 17s
ŁUKASZ SIWIEC 29 1866 1654 00:52:22 + 13m 43s
MICHAŁ KOSIERADZKI 30 1868 1656 00:52:22 + 13m 43s
WERONIKA GAJDA 31 1870 213 00:52:22 + 13m 43s
MACIEJ TOPOLEWSKI 32 2018 1765 00:52:57 + 14m 18s
SŁAWOMIR BERNACIAK 33 2022 1767 00:52:58 + 14m 19s
JAKUB MICKIEWICZ 34 2032 1773 00:53:00 + 14m 21s
ARTUR SYPNIEWSKI 35 2056 1794 00:53:04 + 14m 25s
KATARZYNA ŁYJAK 36 2166 298 00:53:32 + 14m 53s
RAFAŁ KILIŃSKI 37 2196 1888 00:53:39 + 15m
PAWEŁ PIĄTKIEWICZ 38 2214 1901 00:53:43 + 15m 4s
KAROL WIJATKOWSKI 39 2256 1928 00:53:51 + 15m 12s
JOANNA STANISZEWSKA 40 2467 392 00:54:36 + 15m 57s
PAWEŁ GRALEWSKI 41 2549 2131 00:54:53 + 16m 14s
EWA SIKORA 42 2575 428 00:54:58 + 16m 19s
ANNA CZECZKO 43 2658 458 00:55:18 + 16m 39s
SEBASTIAN SIKORA 44 2661 2203 00:55:18 + 16m 39s
PAULINA BUJAK 45 2720 476 00:55:32 + 16m 53s
MAGDALENA KAMIŃSKA 46 2728 481 00:55:33 + 16m 54s
AGNIESZKA OPADCZUK 47 2745 488 00:55:38 + 16m 59s
KATARZYNA KRUŻEL 48 2819 520 00:55:52 + 17m 13s
DOMINIKA ROSŁONIEC 49 2941 565 00:56:20 + 17m 41s
MATEUSZ SLÓSARSKI 50 3005 2411 00:56:34 + 17m 55s
KONRAD OLEJNICZAK 51 3107 2461 00:56:53 + 18m 14s
JUSTYNA CISZEK 52 3315 724 00:57:32 + 18m 53s
HUBERT FABISIAK 53 3320 2593 00:57:34 + 18m 55s
ALEKSANDRA SOPLIŃSKA 54 3347 739 00:57:40 + 19m 1s
MAŁGORZATA WOŁOSIEWICZ 55 3352 741 00:57:40 + 19m 1s
JUSTYNA DOMINIK 56 3433 784 00:58:00 + 19m 21s
JAN SAWICKI-HUGHES 57 3470 2676 00:58:08 + 19m 29s
SZCZEPAN POTAPCZUK 58 3521 2707 00:58:17 + 19m 38s
DAMIAN KUJAWA 59 3642 2774 00:58:46 + 20m 7s
KAROLINA KOWALSKA 60 3666 879 00:58:50 + 20m 11s
PATRYK WOJCIESKI 61 3701 2807 00:58:57 + 20m 18s
KATARZYNA ADAMCZYK 62 3734 908 00:59:05 + 20m 26s
KLAUDIA JURCZAK 63 3757 917 00:59:10 + 20m 31s
RADOSŁAW PIONTEK 64 3776 2852 00:59:16 + 20m 37s
JAKUB KRYSIAK 65 3835 2896 00:59:29 + 20m 50s
ADA CIERKOWSKA 66 3853 944 00:59:35 + 20m 56s
ALEKSANDRA DRAPAŁA 67 3937 983 00:59:54 + 21m 15s
KRZYSZTOF MARUNOWSKI 68 3948 2960 00:59:56 + 21m 17s
OLIVIER STECZKO 69 4001 2995 01:00:09 + 21m 30s
JULIA WOYNAROWSKA 70 4089 1046 01:00:26 + 21m 47s
JULIA LISOWSKA 71 4142 1071 01:00:39 + 22m
KLAUDIA BAŁTRUKIEWICZ 72 4181 1091 01:00:50 + 22m 11s
JURAND SŁONIEWICZ 73 4205 3100 01:00:55 + 22m 16s
MONIKA PASYMOWSKA 74 4273 3137 01:01:15 + 22m 36s
ŁUKASZ HNIDZIUK 75 4276 3139 01:01:17 + 22m 38s
SEBASTIAN RADZIKOWSKI 76 4401 3199 01:01:55 + 23m 16s
ANNA ŚWIDRAK 77 4413 1211 01:01:59 + 23m 20s
AGNIESZKA WDOWIARSKA 78 4441 1225 01:02:08 + 23m 29s
KAROLINA KOŁOMYJEC 79 4443 1226 01:02:08 + 23m 29s
MAGDALENA DEFOUX 80 4538 1281 01:02:37 + 23m 58s
KATARZYNA DELEKTA 81 4581 1306 01:02:47 + 24m 8s
KATARZYNA JOŃCZY 82 4623 1329 01:02:59 + 24m 20s
ANNA KACZMARCZYK 83 4681 1362 01:03:18 + 24m 39s
MARTA YOSYPCHUK 84 4696 1368 01:03:24 + 24m 45s
KINGA PSKIET 85 4739 1388 01:03:36 + 24m 57s
GABRIELA MARKOWSKA 86 4746 1392 01:03:39 + 25m
KASANDRA ZAWAL 87 4802 1424 01:03:59 + 25m 20s
WIKTORIA SUCHCICKA 88 4868 1461 01:04:25 + 25m 46s
ALEKSANDRA DWORAK 89 4886 1472 01:04:33 + 25m 54s
MAJA SKIBNIEWSKA 90 4951 1508 01:04:55 + 26m 16s
WERONIKA ROGUT 91 4993 3460 01:05:12 + 26m 33s
RADOSŁAW JACKOWSKI 92 5080 3500 01:05:51 + 27m 12s
PIOTR FRYŚ 93 5158 3530 01:06:23 + 27m 44s
ARKADIUSZ ŚLUSARZ 94 5250 3567 01:07:00 + 28m 21s
KAROL BAKIERA 95 5406 3629 01:08:09 + 29m 30s
MARIA CZAJKOWSKA 96 5618 1918 01:10:08 + 31m 29s
MACIEJ WALKOWSKI 97 5640 3710 01:10:24 + 31m 45s
PATRYK MARCZEWSKI 98 5688 3731 01:10:50 + 32m 11s
MONIKA MROCZEK 99 5705 1967 01:11:07 + 32m 28s
MACIEJ BUJAK 100 5739 3756 01:11:24 + 32m 45s
PAWEŁ ROGIŃSKI 101 5749 3760 01:11:32 + 32m 53s
JUSTYNA MROZIŃSKA 102 5811 2021 01:12:26 + 33m 47s
WERONIKA JARZYŃSKA 103 5833 2038 01:12:43 + 34m 4s
PATRYCJA ŚCIERSKA 104 5864 2061 01:13:10 + 34m 31s
ZUZANNA WASIAK 105 6027 2169 01:16:06 + 37m 27s
JOANNA BIENIAS 106 6065 2196 01:17:12 + 38m 33s
MATYLDA SANKIEWICZ 107 6086 2212 01:18:02 + 39m 23s
PATRYCJA ZIORA 108 6199 2285 01:24:23 + 45m 44s