Wyniki dla rocznika 1976
Aktualizacja: 2019-08-19 03:59:50 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
LESZEK DESKA 1 67 65 00:39:36
PAWEŁ ZYCH 2 83 81 00:40:00 + 24s
PRZEMYSŁAW KSIĄŻCZYK 3 143 139 00:41:16 + 1m 40s
RAFAL RYCHTER 4 154 150 00:41:31 + 1m 55s
MARCIN MEYER 5 189 185 00:42:15 + 2m 39s
NORBERT KRUPIŃSKI 6 201 197 00:42:26 + 2m 50s
MICHAŁ DRZEWIECKI 7 232 228 00:43:00 + 3m 24s
PAWEŁ MIODUSZEWSKI 8 245 241 00:43:11 + 3m 35s
ANDRZEJ SKROCKI 9 254 248 00:43:17 + 3m 41s
MAREK PŁASKOCIŃSKI 10 259 253 00:43:20 + 3m 44s
JAROSŁAW DMOWSKI 11 333 325 00:44:06 + 4m 30s
ALEK WLEZIEN 12 350 342 00:44:12 + 4m 36s
MARCIN NOZDRYŃ-PŁOTNICKI 13 404 393 00:44:39 + 5m 3s
ROBERT GIELO 14 532 510 00:45:43 + 6m 7s
RAFAL ZYCH 15 536 514 00:45:44 + 6m 8s
TOMASZ KURACKI 16 544 522 00:45:47 + 6m 11s
RYSZARD MACHNICKI 17 555 533 00:45:52 + 6m 16s
MARCIN DIMITROW 18 604 579 00:46:11 + 6m 35s
ROBERT KAMIŃSKI 19 614 589 00:46:16 + 6m 40s
KRZYSZTOF ŁYSIAK 20 616 590 00:46:16 + 6m 40s
WOJCIECH KRASKOWSKI 21 621 594 00:46:17 + 6m 41s
MACIEJ KOSIEC 22 623 596 00:46:19 + 6m 43s
AREK STELMASZCZYK 23 626 599 00:46:19 + 6m 43s
MARCIN ZWOLSKI 24 638 610 00:46:22 + 6m 46s
PIOTR OKRASA 25 640 612 00:46:22 + 6m 46s
JACEK PAWŁOWSKI 26 646 616 00:46:25 + 6m 49s
ROMAN KOLEŚNIK 27 650 620 00:46:26 + 6m 50s
KRZYSZTOF KACALIŃSKI 28 701 666 00:46:49 + 7m 13s
MALGORZATA LACKORZYNSKA 29 710 37 00:46:51 + 7m 15s
JAROSLAW WAWSZCZAK 30 756 714 00:47:05 + 7m 29s
MIREK TOMOŃ 31 767 724 00:47:09 + 7m 33s
MAREK POPŁAWSKI 32 803 757 00:47:23 + 7m 47s
MIKOŁAJ ŁĄCZYŃSKI 33 818 770 00:47:29 + 7m 53s
PIOTR ZABOREK 34 824 776 00:47:33 + 7m 57s
PIOTR KOZŁOWSKI 35 867 815 00:47:49 + 8m 13s
ŁUKASZ PAŹDZIOR 36 886 830 00:47:56 + 8m 20s
MARCIN MATKOWSKI 37 905 848 00:48:02 + 8m 26s
MARIUSZ KANIEWSKI 38 912 854 00:48:03 + 8m 27s
MICHAL GONCZARYK 39 930 871 00:48:11 + 8m 35s
TADEUSZ SANTOROWSKI 40 950 890 00:48:18 + 8m 42s
TELMO DIZ 41 958 898 00:48:21 + 8m 45s
KRYSTIAN CIEŚLAK 42 961 901 00:48:22 + 8m 46s
JAKUB KONIECZNY 43 980 917 00:48:26 + 8m 50s
ZOFIA SĘK 44 1063 72 00:48:50 + 9m 14s
ARKADIUSZ ZUGAJ 45 1090 1014 00:48:58 + 9m 22s
ARKADIUSZ BUTOR 46 1101 1024 00:48:59 + 9m 23s
KRZYSZTOF KOZŁOWICZ 47 1109 1031 00:49:02 + 9m 26s
ADAM PAWŁOWSKI 48 1135 1053 00:49:09 + 9m 33s
KLAUDIUSZ BANACH 49 1139 1057 00:49:10 + 9m 34s
PIOTR LESIAKOWSKI 50 1185 1097 00:49:25 + 9m 49s
MARIUSZ SKIBIŃSKI 51 1189 1101 00:49:26 + 9m 50s
ANDRZEJ PIWOWAREK 52 1195 1106 00:49:28 + 9m 52s
KACPER KUBISIAK 53 1207 1118 00:49:31 + 9m 55s
MICHAŁ JOACHIMIAK 54 1211 1121 00:49:32 + 9m 56s
ROBERT JÓZWIK 55 1229 1139 00:49:35 + 9m 59s
PIOTR PACHNIK 56 1260 1165 00:49:44 + 10m 8s
PAWEŁ JUSTYNA 57 1423 1304 00:50:23 + 10m 47s
AGNIESZKA NAWROT 58 1439 126 00:50:29 + 10m 53s
KATARZYNA JARECKA 59 1497 138 00:50:44 + 11m 8s
RADOSŁAW PIEDZIUK 60 1500 1362 00:50:45 + 11m 9s
GRZEGORZ BEREŚ 61 1507 1369 00:50:48 + 11m 12s
RADEK GAJDASIK 62 1526 1384 00:50:54 + 11m 18s
ANNA GRYGIERCZYK 63 1543 144 00:50:58 + 11m 22s
ARTUR KOZARZEWSKI 64 1570 1415 00:51:04 + 11m 28s
SEBASTIAN KOPER 65 1572 1417 00:51:04 + 11m 28s
KRZYSZTOF SĘK 66 1580 1425 00:51:06 + 11m 30s
MACIEJ DĄBROWSKI 67 1585 1429 00:51:09 + 11m 33s
JOANNA PULAWSKA 68 1605 160 00:51:16 + 11m 40s
RADOSŁAW MIGDAŁ 69 1610 1449 00:51:17 + 11m 41s
MARCIN NAPIÓRKOWSKI 70 1654 1489 00:51:29 + 11m 53s
ARKADIUSZ CESARCZYK 71 1715 1535 00:51:42 + 12m 6s
ROBERT SZEWCZYK 72 1718 1538 00:51:42 + 12m 6s
PIOTR DOŁĘGA 73 1725 1544 00:51:44 + 12m 8s
OLENA TSYBUKH 74 1747 187 00:51:51 + 12m 15s
LUDMIŁA WALCZAK 75 1754 189 00:51:54 + 12m 18s
ARTUR BRZEZINSKI 76 1768 1576 00:52:00 + 12m 24s
ALEKSANDER KOPESTYŃSKI 77 1878 1662 00:52:23 + 12m 47s
JAMES LENNON 78 1891 1673 00:52:26 + 12m 50s
MARCIN POPŁAWSKI 79 1949 1717 00:52:42 + 13m 6s
SZYMON WRÓBLEWSKI 80 2029 1770 00:52:59 + 13m 23s
MARCIN ŁUKASIEWICZ 81 2072 1803 00:53:07 + 13m 31s
REMIGIUSZ SKĄPSKI 82 2144 1855 00:53:27 + 13m 51s
MICHAŁ BIAŁOBRZESKI 83 2184 1881 00:53:37 + 14m 1s
MICHAŁ JAROCKI 84 2250 1923 00:53:51 + 14m 15s
MARCIN DARKOWSKI 85 2298 1955 00:54:03 + 14m 27s
SVEN NILSSON 86 2344 1990 00:54:10 + 14m 34s
MAREK BLICHARZ 87 2437 2055 00:54:30 + 14m 54s
MAGDALENA SROCZYŃSKA 88 2544 416 00:54:53 + 15m 17s
PIOTR BOHDANOWICZ 89 2550 2132 00:54:53 + 15m 17s
LUCIE GOULD 90 2562 422 00:54:56 + 15m 20s
DIANA IWAŃSKA 91 2572 427 00:54:58 + 15m 22s
PIOTR ROZYCKI 92 2574 2147 00:54:58 + 15m 22s
MONIKA PIERZCHANOWSKA 93 2577 430 00:54:59 + 15m 23s
IWONA ŻARCZYNSKA GONDEK 94 2738 485 00:55:36 + 16m
ADAM KUCHTA 95 2753 2261 00:55:39 + 16m 3s
TOMASZ ŚWIERCZ 96 2799 2286 00:55:48 + 16m 12s
JACEK BEDNARZAK 97 2842 2313 00:55:57 + 16m 21s
GRZEGORZ SKIBNIEWSKI 98 2844 2315 00:55:58 + 16m 22s
KAROLINA JAWORSKA 99 2854 531 00:56:00 + 16m 24s
PIOTR KRUSZEWSKI 100 2857 2325 00:56:01 + 16m 25s
DOMINIK KASPROWICZ 101 2913 2357 00:56:15 + 16m 39s
MARCIN SUJCZYNSKI 102 2914 2358 00:56:15 + 16m 39s
BOGUMIŁA GOŁASZEWSKA 103 3073 626 00:56:46 + 17m 10s
JĘDREK WANDZEL 104 3171 2497 00:57:06 + 17m 30s
MAREK DOBRZYŃSKI 105 3211 2523 00:57:13 + 17m 37s
PAWEŁ CHOJNOWSKI 106 3230 2537 00:57:17 + 17m 41s
MARTA MOŚCIBROCKA 107 3240 697 00:57:19 + 17m 43s
DANIEL KANCLERSKI 108 3249 2550 00:57:20 + 17m 44s
ANNA KALINOWSKA 109 3262 704 00:57:22 + 17m 46s
PAWEŁ KOPYCKI 110 3273 2567 00:57:24 + 17m 48s
MARCIN RUDNIK 111 3279 2572 00:57:25 + 17m 49s
KATARZYNA HRYCIUK 112 3280 708 00:57:25 + 17m 49s
MACIEJ KAZUBEK 113 3310 2589 00:57:31 + 17m 55s
KRZYSZTOF KRUPA 114 3409 2635 00:57:53 + 18m 17s
PAWEŁ PIETRUCZANIS 115 3418 2641 00:57:56 + 18m 20s
TOMASZ KWAŚNIEWSKI 116 3426 2644 00:57:58 + 18m 22s
BEATA BARTOSIAK 117 3511 808 00:58:15 + 18m 39s
GWIDON SKONIECZNY 118 3528 2712 00:58:18 + 18m 42s
DAREK JACZYŃSKI 119 3581 2744 00:58:34 + 18m 58s
MARIUSZ KOPERSKI 120 3595 2750 00:58:37 + 19m 1s
PAWEŁ MAJEWSKI 121 3606 2755 00:58:39 + 19m 3s
MIROSŁAW BANASIAK 122 3655 2782 00:58:49 + 19m 13s
MONIKA TOLAK 123 3686 888 00:58:53 + 19m 17s
JOANNA RAPACKA 124 3690 892 00:58:54 + 19m 18s
PIOTR STANULA 125 3748 2834 00:59:08 + 19m 32s
RAFAŁ LELONKIEWICZ 126 3789 2858 00:59:20 + 19m 44s
SYLWESTER ZIÓŁEK 127 3838 2898 00:59:29 + 19m 53s
WOJCIECH MĄKA 128 3848 2906 00:59:32 + 19m 56s
KRZYSZTOF KRAWCZYK 129 3861 2914 00:59:36 + 20m
JOANNA PLISZCZYŃSKA 130 3898 964 00:59:45 + 20m 9s
KRZYSZTOF MORAWSKI 131 3899 2935 00:59:45 + 20m 9s
ARKADIUSZ TŁOMAK 132 3919 2945 00:59:50 + 20m 14s
REMIGIUSZ LUGE 133 3961 2969 00:59:59 + 20m 23s
DANIEL ŻUKOWSKI 134 3962 2970 00:59:59 + 20m 23s
MARZENA TUREK 135 3978 1002 01:00:04 + 20m 28s
RAFAŁ STEFAŃSKI 136 4037 3016 01:00:15 + 20m 39s
MICHAŁ NACHEL 137 4065 3033 01:00:20 + 20m 44s
BARTOSZ LIPIŃSKI 138 4067 3034 01:00:22 + 20m 46s
ANISSA REGAD 139 4090 1047 01:00:26 + 20m 50s
PIOTR KIEŁCZEWSKI 140 4108 3049 01:00:29 + 20m 53s
RAFAŁ MOCIAK 141 4143 3072 01:00:39 + 21m 3s
EWA SYDON 142 4157 1080 01:00:43 + 21m 7s
JACEK GONTAREWICZ 143 4158 3078 01:00:43 + 21m 7s
MARCIN MISIOROWSKI 144 4198 3098 01:00:54 + 21m 18s
RENATA LEPIANKA 145 4201 1103 01:00:55 + 21m 19s
IWONA BARTOSZEWICZ 146 4202 1104 01:00:55 + 21m 19s
ANNA MIRECKA 147 4292 1148 01:01:21 + 21m 45s
TINA KRAWCZYŃSKA 148 4316 1162 01:01:26 + 21m 50s
PIOTR SYPNIEWSKI 149 4348 3173 01:01:39 + 22m 3s
PIOTR NOCEŃ 150 4380 3188 01:01:48 + 22m 12s
MAGDA JEDYNAK-ŻUBIŃSKA 151 4394 1199 01:01:53 + 22m 17s
PAULINA ANTOS 152 4459 1239 01:02:10 + 22m 34s
WOJCIECH ZAKRZEWSKI 153 4481 3234 01:02:16 + 22m 40s
MARCIN SMORĄGIEWICZ 154 4551 3263 01:02:40 + 23m 4s
EWA PEWNIAK 155 4554 1290 01:02:41 + 23m 5s
MARCIN STOKOWIEC 156 4582 3276 01:02:47 + 23m 11s
MICHAŁ DRUTKOWSKI 157 4602 3283 01:02:53 + 23m 17s
MARCIN KLEPACZ 158 4629 3296 01:03:00 + 23m 24s
TOMASZ WRZESIŃSKI 159 4659 3310 01:03:13 + 23m 37s
EDYTA KREMER 160 4672 1356 01:03:16 + 23m 40s
MAREK HERMANOWSKI 161 4677 3318 01:03:18 + 23m 42s
SEBASTIAN BERNAT 162 4738 3351 01:03:35 + 23m 59s
TADEUSZ DUDEK 163 4744 3354 01:03:38 + 24m 2s
JOANNA SYCHOWICZ 164 4749 1393 01:03:40 + 24m 4s
MARIUSZ GÓRAJ 165 4750 3357 01:03:40 + 24m 4s
MARZENA LEWANDOWSKA 166 4753 1395 01:03:40 + 24m 4s
MAREK LEWANDOWSKI 167 4757 3361 01:03:43 + 24m 7s
ANGELIKA JĘDRZEJCZYK 168 4773 1404 01:03:47 + 24m 11s
PAWEŁ SALAK 169 4807 3380 01:04:00 + 24m 24s
GEORGINA LENNON 170 4818 1433 01:04:07 + 24m 31s
TOMASZ MARSZ 171 4836 3396 01:04:12 + 24m 36s
KASIA ULBRICH 172 4846 1445 01:04:18 + 24m 42s
MAŁGORZATA BARTOSZEWSKA 173 4851 1449 01:04:20 + 24m 44s
DOROTA DUCZEK 174 4852 1450 01:04:21 + 24m 45s
MONIKA GRZĘDA 175 4862 1457 01:04:23 + 24m 47s
PAWEŁ SKIBA 176 4871 3409 01:04:26 + 24m 50s
KATARZYNA MRUCZYŃSKA-PIETRUCZANIS 177 4903 1480 01:04:39 + 25m 3s
PAWEŁ REICHELT 178 4936 3437 01:04:50 + 25m 14s
ADAM ZASŁONKA 179 4942 3439 01:04:51 + 25m 15s
MIREK PUŁKOWSKI 180 5012 3469 01:05:21 + 25m 45s
AGNIESZKA KOŚCIELSKA 181 5023 1550 01:05:26 + 25m 50s
JOANNA NOWAK 182 5050 1563 01:05:39 + 26m 3s
ALINA ŁASIEWICZ 183 5110 1599 01:06:03 + 26m 27s
TOMASZ KRYSZKIEWICZ 184 5126 3517 01:06:07 + 26m 31s
SZOTA DANUTA 185 5134 1611 01:06:11 + 26m 35s
WANDA KUREK 186 5186 1646 01:06:37 + 27m 1s
MAŁGORZATA KOPYCKA 187 5237 1677 01:06:56 + 27m 20s
LUDMIŁA ŻÓŁTOWSKA 188 5264 1689 01:07:08 + 27m 32s
KASIA BUCZEK-PĄGOWSKA 189 5276 1696 01:07:12 + 27m 36s
AGNIESZKA BOLEK 190 5329 1731 01:07:30 + 27m 54s
GERTRUDA JAKUBCZYK-FURMAN 191 5333 1735 01:07:32 + 27m 56s
ELA ROŻKO 192 5375 1761 01:07:56 + 28m 20s
SŁAWOMIR GAJDA 193 5378 3615 01:07:57 + 28m 21s
JUSTYNA GRABOWSKA 194 5394 1770 01:08:02 + 28m 26s
MAŁGORZATA STĘPIEŃ 195 5415 1784 01:08:14 + 28m 38s
IZABELA JACKIEWICZ 196 5431 1794 01:08:21 + 28m 45s
EWELINA ZIELONKO-CZUPTA 197 5452 1809 01:08:29 + 28m 53s
EMIL NOWIŃSKI 198 5518 3669 01:09:05 + 29m 29s
DOROTA EBERHARDT 199 5521 1851 01:09:06 + 29m 30s
MARCIN DZIĘGIELEWSKI 200 5531 3672 01:09:10 + 29m 34s
MONIKA COŚ 201 5546 1867 01:09:14 + 29m 38s
MONIKA WOJNO 202 5575 1888 01:09:36 + 30m
BARBARA MIECZNIKOWSKA 203 5591 1901 01:09:50 + 30m 14s
MAKSYMILIAN BŁAŻEJCZYK 204 5630 3705 01:10:15 + 30m 39s
SYLWIA JANCZEWSKA 205 5632 1927 01:10:16 + 30m 40s
MACIEJ LEŚNIEWSKI 206 5637 3707 01:10:20 + 30m 44s
ANNA KOLMAS 207 5641 1931 01:10:25 + 30m 49s
SEBASTIAN KRUPA 208 5701 3737 01:11:05 + 31m 29s
BEATA LISOWSKA 209 5703 1966 01:11:06 + 31m 30s
KRZYSZTOF JĘDRAS 210 5732 3752 01:11:21 + 31m 45s
BARTOSZ ŁEPECKI 211 5750 3761 01:11:33 + 31m 57s
MONIKA KRZEMIŃSKA 212 5769 1999 01:11:47 + 32m 11s
ILONA BARAN 213 5819 2026 01:12:31 + 32m 55s
PIOTR KUZNIAK 214 5869 3805 01:13:24 + 33m 48s
KAROLINA KUŹNIAK 215 5872 2065 01:13:27 + 33m 51s
MARIANNA CZEKAŁA 216 6045 2183 01:16:41 + 37m 5s
AGNIESZKA KOMINIAK 217 6080 2208 01:17:54 + 38m 18s
KAROLINA GADOCHA-CLARK 218 6093 2218 01:18:08 + 38m 32s
MARIOLA JASIUL 219 6136 2248 01:19:28 + 39m 52s
MARZENA ONOSZKO 220 6137 2249 01:19:34 + 39m 58s
KATARZYNA PERZAK 221 6142 2252 01:19:38 + 40m 2s
ROBERT FRĄCZKIEWICZ 222 6163 3899 01:20:13 + 40m 37s
ROBERT SUCHENEK 223 6203 3917 01:25:06 + 45m 30s