Wyniki dla rocznika 1992
Aktualizacja: 2019-12-11 18:14:41 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
ŁUKASZ ŚWIESIULSKI 1 5 5 00:34:19
DOMINIK GOSK 2 7 7 00:35:46 + 1m 27s
ALAN MLĄCKI 3 33 31 00:38:26 + 4m 7s
TOMEK BOMBA 4 35 33 00:38:27 + 4m 8s
SEBASTIAN FILIPIAK 5 42 40 00:38:40 + 4m 21s
GRZEGORZ NOWOSIELSKI 6 52 50 00:39:10 + 4m 51s
RAFAŁ KŁOSOWSKI 7 80 78 00:39:59 + 5m 40s
ŁUKASZ KOWALSKI 8 95 91 00:40:16 + 5m 57s
ROBERT KUCHARSKI 9 150 146 00:41:27 + 7m 8s
MICHAŁ ŁOWIGUS 10 162 158 00:41:41 + 7m 22s
JAKUB STASZOWSKI 11 212 208 00:42:37 + 8m 18s
ŁUKASZ BONDARUK 12 224 220 00:42:55 + 8m 36s
JAN JACYNA 13 244 240 00:43:08 + 8m 49s
TOMASZ BARTOSIK 14 276 269 00:43:32 + 9m 13s
JAKUB ORGANISTA 15 294 286 00:43:48 + 9m 29s
ADAM CIOŁKOWSKI 16 335 327 00:44:06 + 9m 47s
ARTUR CELIŃSKI-WALENDOWICZ 17 373 364 00:44:23 + 10m 4s
MACIEJ MARCZEWSKI 18 417 406 00:44:46 + 10m 27s
MATEUSZ SOBOTA 19 491 472 00:45:18 + 10m 59s
DAMIAN GRYTA 20 504 485 00:45:28 + 11m 9s
KATARZYNA KĘSIKOWSKA 21 562 23 00:45:55 + 11m 36s
TOMASZ SKALSKI 22 586 561 00:46:04 + 11m 45s
MICHAŁ PSZCZOŁA 23 587 562 00:46:05 + 11m 46s
FILIP PRZYBYLAK 24 597 572 00:46:07 + 11m 48s
KAROL WULS 25 605 580 00:46:12 + 11m 53s
MAKSYM SKÓRKA 26 635 608 00:46:21 + 12m 2s
MONIKA BACZEWSKA 27 688 34 00:46:41 + 12m 22s
MATEUSZ ARONOWICZ 28 739 697 00:47:00 + 12m 41s
ŁUKASZ ŁOŚ 29 782 737 00:47:15 + 12m 56s
DAMIAN BORKUSEWICZ 30 784 739 00:47:16 + 12m 57s
MICHAŁ LIPKA 31 804 758 00:47:23 + 13m 4s
MICHAŁ KAWA 32 805 759 00:47:24 + 13m 5s
MARCIN LIPKA 33 848 798 00:47:42 + 13m 23s
MARIUSZ POPIN 34 1031 962 00:48:41 + 14m 22s
HUBERT PROCZKA 35 1039 969 00:48:44 + 14m 25s
KAMIL ABRAMOWICZ 36 1087 1011 00:48:57 + 14m 38s
PAWEŁ STASZEWSKI 37 1091 1015 00:48:58 + 14m 39s
JUSTYNA LATARSKA 38 1119 80 00:49:05 + 14m 46s
PIOTR PRZYBYLSKI 39 1121 1041 00:49:05 + 14m 46s
THOM TREEBUS 40 1123 1043 00:49:05 + 14m 46s
MAGDALENA GŁASZCZKA 41 1140 83 00:49:11 + 14m 52s
JUSTYNA POKORSKA 42 1159 84 00:49:17 + 14m 58s
FILIP BITTNER 43 1163 1078 00:49:20 + 15m 1s
TOMASZ ZAWALSKI 44 1222 1132 00:49:34 + 15m 15s
KRZYSZTOF KOZŁOWSKI 45 1261 1166 00:49:45 + 15m 26s
MATEUSZ CHUDZIK 46 1269 1173 00:49:47 + 15m 28s
BRUNO SŁOTA 47 1296 1197 00:49:54 + 15m 35s
ŁUKASZ STONIO 48 1297 1198 00:49:54 + 15m 35s
PAULA DERKUS 49 1313 101 00:49:58 + 15m 39s
MICHAŁ KOWALIK 50 1341 1234 00:50:05 + 15m 46s
ROBERT KOCHAŃSKI 51 1345 1238 00:50:06 + 15m 47s
MICHAŁ FIGURA 52 1373 1262 00:50:10 + 15m 51s
JAKUB WINICZUK 53 1450 1320 00:50:33 + 16m 14s
RADOSŁAW SŁOWIK 54 1488 1354 00:50:42 + 16m 23s
SEBASTIAN ŁABACZ 55 1511 1371 00:50:48 + 16m 29s
JAKUB BEDNARZ 56 1537 1394 00:50:57 + 16m 38s
MATEUSZ DANILUK 57 1547 1402 00:50:59 + 16m 40s
SYLWIA GAŁĄZKA 58 1549 147 00:51:00 + 16m 41s
TOMASZ PIELASZKIEWICZ 59 1551 1404 00:51:00 + 16m 41s
SYLWIA FORYŚ 60 1556 150 00:51:01 + 16m 42s
PAWEL WOŹNIAKOWSKI 61 1562 1410 00:51:03 + 16m 44s
ALDONA KROGULSKA 62 1564 153 00:51:03 + 16m 44s
TOMASZ NOWICKI 63 1611 1450 00:51:17 + 16m 58s
KAROL KULAWIAK 64 1612 1451 00:51:17 + 16m 58s
PIOTR MAZEK 65 1644 1481 00:51:25 + 17m 6s
ARTUR ZYNKOWSKI 66 1659 1493 00:51:30 + 17m 11s
MARIUSZ RADZIO 67 1739 1554 00:51:49 + 17m 30s
ŁUKASZ BIŃCZYK 68 1751 1564 00:51:53 + 17m 34s
MACIEJ MIKOŁAJCZYK 69 1766 1574 00:51:59 + 17m 40s
ALEKSANDER MAJCHRZAK 70 1804 1603 00:52:06 + 17m 47s
MICHAŁ NIEWODZKI 71 1805 1604 00:52:07 + 17m 48s
KAROL KONOFAŁ 72 1867 1655 00:52:22 + 18m 3s
MARCIN KRYCZKA 73 1893 1675 00:52:26 + 18m 7s
ALEKSANDRA JURCZAK 74 1911 222 00:52:31 + 18m 12s
RENATA KOWALCZYK 75 1944 231 00:52:41 + 18m 22s
MATEUSZ DUBINA 76 1975 1740 00:52:48 + 18m 29s
PIOTR MIĘKUS 77 2092 1817 00:53:14 + 18m 55s
PIOTR BROŚ 78 2178 1877 00:53:35 + 19m 16s
PIOTR NOWICKI 79 2183 1880 00:53:36 + 19m 17s
ANNA CHOROMAŃSKA 80 2189 306 00:53:38 + 19m 19s
JUSTYNA TOMASZEWSKA 81 2213 313 00:53:43 + 19m 24s
ALEKSANDRA LABUN 82 2247 325 00:53:50 + 19m 31s
ARTUR TKACZYK 83 2275 1944 00:53:56 + 19m 37s
DAMIAN PUŁTORAK 84 2368 2005 00:54:17 + 19m 58s
BARTŁOMIEJ WIŚNIEWSKI 85 2386 2018 00:54:22 + 20m 3s
MATEUSZ KOMENDOŁOWICZ 86 2400 2030 00:54:24 + 20m 5s
FILIP MARKIEWICZ 87 2411 2036 00:54:26 + 20m 7s
MARTA AMBROZIAK 88 2421 378 00:54:28 + 20m 9s
RAFAŁ DOMAGAŁA 89 2452 2065 00:54:33 + 20m 14s
MICHAŁ ADAMCZYK 90 2454 2067 00:54:33 + 20m 14s
ROBERT SZWED 91 2480 2085 00:54:38 + 20m 19s
MAGDALENA KOŁOMAŃSKA 92 2583 432 00:55:01 + 20m 42s
ALEKSANDRA MAZUR 93 2631 449 00:55:13 + 20m 54s
KATARZYNA GOMÓŁKA 94 2652 456 00:55:17 + 20m 58s
ADAM KOSIERADZKI 95 2659 2201 00:55:18 + 20m 59s
ILONA GIEDYK 96 2763 499 00:55:41 + 21m 22s
JAN BAJENA 97 2771 2268 00:55:42 + 21m 23s
TOMASZ CZUPRYŃSKI 98 2787 2279 00:55:45 + 21m 26s
SEBASTIAN BANULSKI 99 2800 2287 00:55:49 + 21m 30s
MATEUSZ MAREK 100 2901 2350 00:56:12 + 21m 53s
AGNIESZKA CHROMIEC 101 2953 573 00:56:23 + 22m 4s
MONIKA JĘKOT 102 2955 574 00:56:23 + 22m 4s
KATARZYNA CHMIELEWSKA 103 2982 585 00:56:29 + 22m 10s
KAROLINA WOJTASIK 104 3015 598 00:56:36 + 22m 17s
KAROLINA KALINOWSKA 105 3105 645 00:56:53 + 22m 34s
ALICJA TUCHOLSKA 106 3133 655 00:56:59 + 22m 40s
NATALIA BANASIAK 107 3135 656 00:57:00 + 22m 41s
KAMILA TOMCZYK 108 3162 670 00:57:05 + 22m 46s
PAWEŁ GAJDA 109 3185 2505 00:57:10 + 22m 51s
JOANNA WITEK 110 3212 2524 00:57:14 + 22m 55s
DANIEL HASSAN 111 3228 2536 00:57:16 + 22m 57s
KAROLINA KACZOR 112 3233 694 00:57:17 + 22m 58s
PAWEŁ WINCIOREK 113 3261 2558 00:57:22 + 23m 3s
ANETA ANTOLIK 114 3371 754 00:57:44 + 23m 25s
ANIA MARCINIAK 115 3421 779 00:57:56 + 23m 37s
MICHAŁ KUBIAK 116 3477 2682 00:58:09 + 23m 50s
MAGDALENA FRĄTCZAK 117 3553 829 00:58:25 + 24m 6s
PAWEŁ MIESZKOWSKI 118 3563 2730 00:58:30 + 24m 11s
ADAM KRZYŻEWSKI 119 3699 2806 00:58:57 + 24m 38s
DANIEL CHOCHOŁ 120 3750 2836 00:59:09 + 24m 50s
DAWID GAŁĄZKA 121 3775 2851 00:59:15 + 24m 56s
OLGA SZEWCZYK 122 3788 931 00:59:19 + 25m
SEWERYN BRZOZOWSKI 123 3790 2859 00:59:20 + 25m 1s
AGATA ZDROWOWICZ 124 3863 949 00:59:37 + 25m 18s
KAROLINA BŁASZCZAK 125 3872 952 00:59:38 + 25m 19s
MACIEJ LIPOWSKI 126 3914 2943 00:59:48 + 25m 29s
KAROLINA ULATOWSKA 127 3963 993 00:59:59 + 25m 40s
ALEKSANDRA DACHOWSKA 128 3971 999 01:00:01 + 25m 42s
JOWITA DMOWSKA 129 4062 1032 01:00:20 + 26m 1s
MARLENA KOWALCZYK 130 4200 1102 01:00:55 + 26m 36s
KASIA KOSIOREK 131 4214 1110 01:00:58 + 26m 39s
KATARZYNA MODRZEJEWSKA 132 4290 1147 01:01:20 + 27m 1s
BOGUMIŁA STĘPIEŃ 133 4312 1159 01:01:25 + 27m 6s
EMIL JEZNACH 134 4318 3156 01:01:26 + 27m 7s
ULA IZDEBSKA-TRAN 135 4344 1174 01:01:37 + 27m 18s
AGNIESZKA SIWEK 136 4366 1186 01:01:43 + 27m 24s
ALICJA BRZOZOWSKA 137 4425 1220 01:02:04 + 27m 45s
ANNA MATVIYCHUK 138 4546 1286 01:02:38 + 28m 19s
VERONICA TÖRNQUIST 139 4663 1350 01:03:14 + 28m 55s
EMILIA ZAWISZA 140 4675 1359 01:03:17 + 28m 58s
ARKADIUSZ KOWALCZYK 141 4678 3319 01:03:18 + 28m 59s
MONIKA WALICKA 142 4691 1366 01:03:22 + 29m 3s
MAGDALENA POWALSKA 143 4721 1378 01:03:31 + 29m 12s
BARTOSZ KAMIŃSKI 144 4727 3344 01:03:32 + 29m 13s
JAKUB WIŚNIEWSKI 145 4764 3365 01:03:46 + 29m 27s
PAULINA FURMANKIEWICZ 146 4766 1400 01:03:46 + 29m 27s
KAROLINA ANDRZEJCZUK 147 4780 1410 01:03:49 + 29m 30s
ADAM OSTALSKI 148 4790 3372 01:03:56 + 29m 37s
KLAUDIA MATYJEWICZ 149 4811 1428 01:04:04 + 29m 45s
ALEX BOJANOWSKI 150 4821 3386 01:04:08 + 29m 49s
KATARZYNA RACZAK 151 4919 1491 01:04:45 + 30m 26s
ALEKSANDRA KWIATKOWSKA 152 4965 1518 01:04:59 + 30m 40s
ŁUKASZ DĄBROWSKI 153 5010 3468 01:05:20 + 31m 1s
ANNA WOLSKA 154 5016 1545 01:05:23 + 31m 4s
WERONIKA WIĘSAK 155 5018 1547 01:05:24 + 31m 5s
ANNA CHABEREK 156 5180 1642 01:06:36 + 32m 17s
EDELISA ORTEGA 157 5337 1737 01:07:35 + 33m 16s
KUBA STAŃCZUK 158 5360 3609 01:07:46 + 33m 27s
ANIKA SZUWARA 159 5395 1771 01:08:02 + 33m 43s
JOANNA WIERZBICKA 160 5396 1772 01:08:02 + 33m 43s
PAULA BAKIERA 161 5402 1775 01:08:07 + 33m 48s
WERONIKA WASZKIEWICZ 162 5484 1828 01:08:46 + 34m 27s
WIKTORIA SKARŻYŃSKA 163 5581 1893 01:09:44 + 35m 25s
NIK HANA SUZIELA 164 5611 1913 01:10:05 + 35m 46s
MELANIA KARAŚ-TĘCZA 165 5620 1920 01:10:09 + 35m 50s
KATARZYNA OLMA 166 5633 1928 01:10:16 + 35m 57s
NATALIA PUCHALA 167 5669 1949 01:10:42 + 36m 23s
ALEKSANDRA JASTRZĘBSKA 168 5675 1953 01:10:45 + 36m 26s
MAGDALENA ROSIŃSKA 169 5757 1993 01:11:40 + 37m 21s
MACIEJ GAJEWSKI 170 5787 3778 01:12:05 + 37m 46s
ADAM JASIŃSKI 171 5791 3781 01:12:07 + 37m 48s
KUBA OLK 172 5793 3782 01:12:08 + 37m 49s
BŁAŻEJ JAKÓBOWSKI 173 5826 3794 01:12:39 + 38m 20s
JOANNA DĄBROWSKA 174 5827 2033 01:12:39 + 38m 20s
DOMINIKA KACZMAREK 175 5883 2073 01:13:41 + 39m 22s
MAŁGORZATA WOJTYLAK 176 5885 2074 01:13:42 + 39m 23s
NORBERT STASZAK 177 5894 3816 01:13:47 + 39m 28s
MARTYNA WŁODARCZYK 178 5953 2115 01:14:53 + 40m 34s
PAULINA ROWIŃSKA 179 5987 2141 01:15:29 + 41m 10s
MATEUSZ DUBAS 180 6015 3855 01:15:55 + 41m 36s
AGATA ŁOWKIET 181 6025 2167 01:16:04 + 41m 45s
NATALIA ZYGMUNT 182 6075 2204 01:17:44 + 43m 25s
JOANNA SOBCZAK 183 6096 2220 01:18:14 + 43m 55s
KRZYSZTOF NICIŃSKI 184 6123 3886 01:19:02 + 44m 43s
ANITA BUGALECKA 185 6165 2265 01:20:15 + 45m 56s