1 / 77
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Czacharowski Bohdan
5047 · KB GALERIA WARSZAWA / emeryt
- - - 1941
Wawrzycki Andrzej
6464
4118 3058 01:00:33 1941 Dyplom
Sobczak Roman
4802
- - - 1942
Kisiel Tadeusz
1038 · Biegi indywidualne
4036 3015 01:00:15 1947 Dyplom
Marek Henryk
123
6200 3915 01:24:32 1947 Dyplom
Nowakowski Czesław
112
3950 2962 00:59:57 1947 Dyplom
Abdallah Yousry
1684
- - - 1948
babicki ryszard
127
- - - 1948
Biera Andrzej
5013
3751 2837 00:59:09 1948 Dyplom
Kociszewski Krzysztof
7794 · New Look Advertising Sp. z ...
4977 3453 01:05:06 1948 Dyplom
Kornowski Marek
1905
4799 3378 01:03:59 1948 Dyplom
szafran czeslaw
7742
4185 3092 01:00:50 1948 Dyplom
Wardzala Anna
611 · JacekBiega Running Team
- - - 1948
ZIENTECKI JACEK
4625 · ZRYW SOBOLEW
5075 3498 01:05:49 1948 Dyplom
CZECHOWSKI JERZY
7996 · mza warszawa
4983 3456 01:05:10 1949 Dyplom
glasser marek
242
4656 3308 01:03:11 1949 Dyplom
Łukasiewicz Sławomir
4198 · nie należę / emeryt
- - - 1949
Mańkowski Witold
6361 · MSZ biega
4584 3277 01:02:47 1949 Dyplom
Wójcik Krystyna
6061
4279 1139 01:01:17 1949 Dyplom
biernacki adam
3302 · Łódź/Warszawa
3668 2788 00:58:51 1950 Dyplom
Dmowski Stanisław
4557
- - - 1950
KALINOWSKI JANUSZ
117 · Królewski Klub Biegacza PAP
5873 3808 01:13:27 1950 Dyplom
kuczkiewicz michael
7670 · Nie ma
6076 3872 01:17:45 1950 Dyplom
makowiecki krzysztof
8026
6081 3873 01:17:55 1951 Dyplom
Rabiejewski Jerzy
1724
3451 2662 00:58:03 1951 Dyplom
Rajs Józef
5169 · Fitback.pl
6212 3920 01:28:10 1951 Dyplom
SIEZIENIEWSKI ANDRZEJ
210
1577 1422 00:51:06 1951 Dyplom
Skrzeczyński Andrzej
1888
6195 3913 01:23:29 1951 Dyplom
Żerosławski Krzysztof
8827
- - - 1951
DYMEL ANDRZEJ
4306
4310 3153 01:01:25 1952 Dyplom
DYMEL PIOTR
7888 · 12tri.pl
3826 2888 00:59:28 1952 Dyplom
KOSOWSKI JANUSZ
6619
193 189 00:42:18 1952 Dyplom
Małecki Marek
8197
1060 989 00:48:49 1952 Dyplom
Małocha Jerzy
3636
6102 3879 01:18:25 1952 Dyplom
TUKENDORF Barbara
1078
- - - 1952
Wojtowicz jurek
3117
3807 2872 00:59:25 1952 Dyplom
bednarz wiesiek
1405
- - - 1953
Czorniej Sławomir
4107 · SPUCHNIĘTA ŁYDKA / ASTON
- - - 1953
Karłowicz Anna Maria
1433 · Wolna Wola Warszawa
4592 1313 01:02:48 1953 Dyplom
Klimek Krzysztof
5733 · PZ HTL S.A.
1464 1332 00:50:36 1953 Dyplom
Martyniuk Renata
602
6188 2277 01:22:22 1953 Dyplom
Piątek Zdzisław
5906 · nie zrzeszony
5871 3807 01:13:26 1953 Dyplom
Zakrzewski Grzegorz
5695 · Relex s.c.
4082 3041 01:00:24 1953 Dyplom
Brzozowski Andrzej
244 · Królewski Klub Biegacza PAP
1688 1512 00:51:37 1954 Dyplom
Chylak Marian Lech
3216
5605 3694 01:10:00 1954 Dyplom
Gawraczyńska Anna
7101 · WTŁ Stegny Warszawa
3909 969 00:59:48 1954 Dyplom
Kałuża Grzegorz
5278
5428 3635 01:08:21 1954 Dyplom
Karpiesiuk Marek
6929
3396 2627 00:57:49 1954 Dyplom
KRYPA JAN
7977
543 521 00:45:46 1954 Dyplom
Maceja Jerzy
5262
2540 2126 00:54:51 1954 Dyplom
Popiel Jacek
5429
5734 3753 01:11:21 1954 Dyplom
Słodownik Janusz
5723 · PZ HTL S.A.
2929 2368 00:56:18 1954 Dyplom
Szukalski Antoni
6034
- - - 1954
Trębicki Błażej
304
1711 1531 00:51:41 1954 Dyplom
Trojanowski Tadeusz
8383
2983 2398 00:56:29 1954 Dyplom
Wantoła Krzysztof
6627 · PZU Sport Team / PZU
4547 3261 01:02:39 1954 Dyplom
Balś Andrzej
6232
1458 1328 00:50:34 1955 Dyplom
Borowski Aleksander
7612
4430 3210 01:02:05 1955 Dyplom
Budnicki Grzegorz
6011
1295 1196 00:49:54 1955 Dyplom
Fudała Marek
5379
6179 3908 01:21:04 1955 Dyplom
Głowacka Elżbieta
442 · Team ZabieganeDni
4444 1227 01:02:08 1955 Dyplom
Kaźmierski Janusz
4953 · DA SIĘ
2917 2361 00:56:15 1955 Dyplom
Mamiński Bogusław
10000 · Biegnij Warszawo Team
860 809 00:47:46 1955 Dyplom
Michalska Jolanta
447
6193 2282 01:22:46 1955 Dyplom
mujezinovic-jardis amira
6618
6182 2273 01:21:42 1955 Dyplom
Olejnik Piotr
6115
4375 3186 01:01:46 1955 Dyplom
SKRZYPEK ROMAN
5235
5371 3613 01:07:53 1955 Dyplom
Barlik Magdalena
8121
6197 2283 01:23:38 1956 Dyplom
Karaś Piotr
8601
- - - 1956
Komorek Zenon
7556
2978 2394 00:56:28 1956 Dyplom
Krochmal Andrzej
8741 · KB Orientuz
1505 1367 00:50:47 1956 Dyplom
Maceja Halina
5261
2529 412 00:54:49 1956 Dyplom
pinkosz leszek
6008 · Lechici Zielonka
5752 3762 01:11:34 1956 Dyplom
Pytkowski Marek
5935
2200 1891 00:53:40 1956 Dyplom
Rajs Dorota
7866 · Fitback.pl
5642 1932 01:10:27 1956 Dyplom
Bodek Krzysztof
6802 · ACCS Sp. z o. o.
2340 1987 00:54:10 1957 Dyplom
Jabczynski Jan
1917
2573 2146 00:54:58 1957 Dyplom
Kosiedowska Bogumiła
1453
4210 1109 01:00:57 1957 Dyplom
Kosiorek Jurek
148
3165 2494 00:57:06 1957 Dyplom
Kułakowski Piotr
5942 · człapacze
3025 2422 00:56:37 1957 Dyplom
Lal Jacek
1472
4829 3392 01:04:10 1957 Dyplom
Małajny Tomasz
5271
3618 2760 00:58:41 1957 Dyplom
Paciorek Marek
6158
4392 3195 01:01:52 1957 Dyplom
Rajewska Anna
471
- - - 1957
Rogala Marek
1692
6186 3911 01:22:13 1957 Dyplom
Rudawski Tomek
8731
3128 2475 00:56:58 1957 Dyplom
Skrzypkowski Tomasz
5964 · Świder River Running Team
1042 972 00:48:44 1957 Dyplom
Urasiński Piotr
8302 · URASINSKI TEAM
4336 3167 01:01:34 1957 Dyplom
Walendzik Małgorzata
7240
5392 1768 01:08:01 1957 Dyplom
WANOWSKI ANDRZEJ
5523
4626 3295 01:02:59 1957 Dyplom
Bartels Jutta
7931
5653 1941 01:10:31 1958 Dyplom
Bąkowski Włodzimierz
8232
3244 2546 00:57:19 1958 Dyplom
Bednarzak Tadeusz
643
2632 2183 00:55:13 1958 Dyplom
BEDNARZAK TADEUSZ
7673
- - - 1958
Boniewski Lech
1573 · Gimnazjum nr 1 w Glinojecku
351 343 00:44:13 1958 Dyplom
BRANECKI Dariusz
4869
3908 2940 00:59:47 1958 Dyplom
Cergowska Jola
1007
4252 1128 01:01:09 1958 Dyplom
Chojecki Marek
5899
4168 3085 01:00:47 1958 Dyplom
Czerwonka Halina
3898
- - - 1958
DĘBSKA ANNA
7887
5886 2075 01:13:43 1958 Dyplom