Wyniki dla rocznika 1970
Aktualizacja: 2019-08-25 04:45:18 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
PAWEŁ IWANICKI 1 96 92 00:40:16
GRZEGORZ STROMSKI 2 116 112 00:40:51 + 35s
JAROSŁAW MAJCHRZAK 3 135 131 00:41:09 + 53s
TOMASZ KORCZAK 4 173 169 00:41:59 + 1m 43s
MACIEJ MAZURUK 5 269 262 00:43:31 + 3m 15s
PIOTR BEDNAREK 6 454 441 00:45:00 + 4m 44s
MARCIN GÓRA 7 480 464 00:45:14 + 4m 58s
ANDRZEJ SZEREMETA 8 500 481 00:45:25 + 5m 9s
ROBERT LACH 9 522 501 00:45:36 + 5m 20s
GRZEGORZ SMOLARCZYK 10 527 505 00:45:40 + 5m 24s
KRZYSZTOF KWASNIEWSKI 11 564 541 00:45:56 + 5m 40s
PIOTR SALAK 12 606 581 00:46:13 + 5m 57s
DARIUSZ DUL 13 609 584 00:46:13 + 5m 57s
MIROSLAW SZYMCZAK 14 611 586 00:46:15 + 5m 59s
ARTUR TOMASZEK 15 631 604 00:46:20 + 6m 4s
IRENEUSZ GRALEWSKI 16 648 618 00:46:25 + 6m 9s
PIOTR GOLOS 17 653 623 00:46:26 + 6m 10s
ANDRZEJ SIERAJ 18 885 829 00:47:56 + 7m 40s
TOMASZ GAŁECKI 19 936 877 00:48:13 + 7m 57s
KRZYSZTOF WÓJCIK 20 984 920 00:48:27 + 8m 11s
BOGUSŁAW STRYJEK 21 1013 947 00:48:36 + 8m 20s
MACIEJ RUDNIK 22 1049 979 00:48:46 + 8m 30s
AGNIESZKA PIETRUSZCZAK 23 1116 79 00:49:03 + 8m 47s
ROBERT ZWIERZYŃSKI 24 1412 1294 00:50:21 + 10m 5s
KRZYSZTOF BARYŁOWSKI 25 1617 1456 00:51:18 + 11m 2s
MARIOLA KRAWCZYK 26 1689 1513 00:51:37 + 11m 21s
ANDRZEJ CHOYNOWSKI 27 1748 1561 00:51:51 + 11m 35s
ANNA SMOLIŃSKA 28 1763 192 00:51:58 + 11m 42s
KRZYSZTOF NEUMANN 29 2033 1774 00:53:00 + 12m 44s
KRZYSZTOF WIELGOSZ 30 2088 1813 00:53:12 + 12m 56s
MAREK SZULKOWSKI 31 2101 1823 00:53:17 + 13m 1s
MICHAŁ CZACHOWSKI 32 2592 2158 00:55:05 + 14m 49s
KRZYSZTOF BOGUCKI 33 2704 2231 00:55:28 + 15m 12s
MONIKA RUTKA - ŻUK 34 2724 478 00:55:33 + 15m 17s
JAROSŁAW WIKALIŃSKI 35 3045 2432 00:56:41 + 16m 25s
MACIEJ CZERSKI 36 3179 2501 00:57:08 + 16m 52s
PIOTR CZEPIK 37 3193 2511 00:57:11 + 16m 55s
KRZYSZTOF JAWORSKI 38 3398 2628 00:57:49 + 17m 33s
RAFAŁ INIEWSKI 39 3430 2647 00:57:59 + 17m 43s
ANNA BAŁAKIER 40 3538 822 00:58:21 + 18m 5s
KRZYSZTOF ZDRODOWSKI 41 3542 2718 00:58:22 + 18m 6s
KRZYSZTOF KAMIŃSKI 42 3554 2725 00:58:26 + 18m 10s
ZBIGNIEW WÓJCIK 43 3556 2726 00:58:27 + 18m 11s
ALEKSANDRA BOBROWSKA 44 3613 855 00:58:40 + 18m 24s
ANNA PIOTROWSKA 45 3622 860 00:58:42 + 18m 26s
KRZYSZTOF ADAMOWSKI 46 3941 2957 00:59:55 + 19m 39s
TOMASZ RAFALSKI 47 3947 2959 00:59:56 + 19m 40s
KATARZYNA ODOROWICZ 48 3976 1001 01:00:03 + 19m 47s
AGATA PRZYBYŁ 49 4009 1008 01:00:10 + 19m 54s
RADOSŁAW PRZYBYŁ 50 4021 3004 01:00:12 + 19m 56s
ALICJA KAMIŃSKA 51 4066 1033 01:00:21 + 20m 5s
JANEK PENTZ 52 4162 3080 01:00:45 + 20m 29s
PIOTREK WANACKI 53 4188 3095 01:00:52 + 20m 36s
RYSZARDA KUSTOSZ 54 4296 1149 01:01:21 + 21m 5s
ROBERT DĄBSKI 55 4317 3155 01:01:26 + 21m 10s
MONIKA SCHMIDT 56 4362 1183 01:01:41 + 21m 25s
PIOTR JASIAK 57 4472 3227 01:02:14 + 21m 58s
ANDRZEJ GARBACZ 58 4510 3243 01:02:26 + 22m 10s
MARCIN KUCIAK 59 4604 3285 01:02:54 + 22m 38s
JOANNA OŁDAK 60 4635 1337 01:03:02 + 22m 46s
DARIUSZ BORUC 61 4708 3336 01:03:27 + 23m 11s
AGNIESZKA DAWIDCZYK 62 4745 1391 01:03:38 + 23m 22s
JACEK JABŁOŃSKI 63 4765 3366 01:03:46 + 23m 30s
AGNIESZKA PISKORSKA 64 4796 1420 01:03:59 + 23m 43s
ALICJA RACINOWSKA-KOZIOŁ 65 4957 1513 01:04:57 + 24m 41s
MARIUSZ STACHURA 66 4961 3446 01:04:58 + 24m 42s
TOMASZ GRZYBOWSKI 67 5007 3467 01:05:18 + 25m 2s
VINCIANE MULLER 68 5089 1585 01:05:55 + 25m 39s
MAREK GRĄDZKI 69 5139 3524 01:06:13 + 25m 57s
MONIKA MICHON-KLODOWSKA 70 5470 1819 01:08:39 + 28m 23s
RENATA BANASZUK 71 5474 1821 01:08:43 + 28m 27s
MONIKA HAMERNIK 72 5481 1826 01:08:45 + 28m 29s
DANUTA SEKULSKA 73 5528 1857 01:09:08 + 28m 52s
KATARZYNA SPRAWKA 74 5558 1877 01:09:21 + 29m 5s
ROBERT SZARKOWSKI 75 5634 3706 01:10:17 + 30m 1s
BEATA PIWKO 76 5693 1961 01:11:00 + 30m 44s
EWA DAHAN 77 5808 2018 01:12:23 + 32m 7s
MAŁGORZATA ADAMCZYK 78 5810 2020 01:12:25 + 32m 9s
PIOTR KOWALCZYK 79 5884 3811 01:13:42 + 33m 26s
JOANNA GAWRYŁO 80 5898 2080 01:13:49 + 33m 33s
MAREK MARTOFEL 81 5926 3830 01:14:13 + 33m 57s
DOROTA HALLER 82 5988 2142 01:15:29 + 35m 13s