Drużyna Bosch

Aktualizacja: 2019-08-25 04:58:43 Miejsce w firmie Klasyfikacja ogólna Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
KRZYSZTOF KOSTECKI 1 93 89 00:40:14
ANDRZEJ SKROCKI 2 254 248 00:43:17 + 3m 3s
BARTŁOMIEJ SŁAWIŃSKI 3 267 260 00:43:28 + 3m 14s
ŁUKASZ JAROSZEWSKI 4 488 469 00:45:16 + 5m 2s
MICHAŁ KOBLA 5 540 518 00:45:45 + 5m 31s
MARCIN NAPOLSKI 6 726 686 00:46:56 + 6m 42s
MICHAŁ KONIOR 7 775 732 00:47:12 + 6m 58s
BARTŁOMIEJ SOLECKI 8 826 778 00:47:34 + 7m 20s
ADAM KISZKIEL 9 897 841 00:48:01 + 7m 47s
ROBERT FUTERA 10 946 886 00:48:15 + 8m 1s
TOMASZ SZUBIŃSKI 11 1020 952 00:48:38 + 8m 24s
PIOTR BRZOZOWSKI 12 1165 1080 00:49:20 + 9m 6s
TOMASZ ZAWALSKI 13 1222 1132 00:49:34 + 9m 20s
DOMINIK SKONECZNY 14 1312 1212 00:49:57 + 9m 43s
JAKUB BEDNARZ 15 1537 1394 00:50:57 + 10m 43s
TOMASZ PIELASZKIEWICZ 16 1551 1404 00:51:00 + 10m 46s
MICHAŁ LUŚNIA 17 1775 1581 00:52:00 + 11m 46s
PAWEŁ PAWLAK 18 1875 1659 00:52:23 + 12m 9s
PIOTR KOŚCIUCZUK 19 2231 1912 00:53:46 + 13m 32s
PAWEŁ HENNIG 20 2273 1943 00:53:56 + 13m 42s
PAWEŁ PONIATOWSKI 21 2299 1956 00:54:03 + 13m 49s
ROBERT PYTA 22 2308 1962 00:54:04 + 13m 50s
RAFAŁ DOMAGAŁA 23 2452 2065 00:54:33 + 14m 19s
JACEK SYTA 24 2584 2152 00:55:01 + 14m 47s
ANNA MAKOWSKA 25 2769 503 00:55:42 + 15m 28s
JUSTYNA KRZYŻANOWSKA 26 3143 661 00:57:02 + 16m 48s
PAWEŁ SZULBIŃSKI 27 3169 2496 00:57:06 + 16m 52s
PAWEŁ ORZECH 28 3456 2666 00:58:04 + 17m 50s
AGNIESZKA KRAWCZYK 29 3784 928 00:59:18 + 19m 4s
PIOTR GOŁĘBIEWSKI 30 3842 2900 00:59:30 + 19m 16s
ARTUR SOCHA 31 4042 3019 01:00:16 + 20m 2s
KLAUDIA ŚWIĘCH 32 4505 1264 01:02:25 + 22m 11s
ANETA KUROPATWA 33 4779 1409 01:03:49 + 23m 35s
KAROLINA ANDRZEJCZUK 34 4780 1410 01:03:49 + 23m 35s
MATEUSZ SZYBA 35 4855 3404 01:04:21 + 24m 7s
GRZEGORZ KOC 36 4900 3422 01:04:38 + 24m 24s
KASIA MARCISZEWSKA 37 4937 1500 01:04:50 + 24m 36s
JACEK BAŃKOWSKI 38 5003 3465 01:05:18 + 25m 4s
MAGDALENA MIZAK 39 5455 1810 01:08:30 + 28m 16s
MARTA SUROWIEC 40 5482 1827 01:08:46 + 28m 32s
PAWEŁ MOMOT 41 5532 3673 01:09:10 + 28m 56s
DOMINIKA PIEŃKOWSKA 42 5665 1946 01:10:38 + 30m 24s
AUGUSTYNIAK MATEUSZ 43 5672 3721 01:10:42 + 30m 28s
ALINA ZAWISZA 44 5729 1979 01:11:17 + 31m 3s
MIKOŁAJ KOC 45 5765 3770 01:11:44 + 31m 30s
BEATA DABKOWSKA 46 5857 2056 01:13:02 + 32m 48s
ELŻBIETA GOLISZ 47 5930 2099 01:14:18 + 34m 4s
PAULINA ROWIŃSKA 48 5987 2141 01:15:29 + 35m 15s
GABRIELA WERNER 49 5992 2145 01:15:32 + 35m 18s
MAREK KRAJEWSKI 50 6011 3852 01:15:53 + 35m 39s
HANNA KOTKOWSKA 51 6030 2172 01:16:09 + 35m 55s
BARBARA JAWORSKA 52 6067 2198 01:17:22 + 37m 8s
JOANNA SOBCZAK 53 6096 2220 01:18:14 + 38m
MACIEJ TOMCZAK 54 6169 3902 01:20:29 + 40m 15s
MAŁGORZATA KISIELEWSKA 55 6198 2284 01:23:57 + 43m 43s