Wyniki dla rocznika 1998
Aktualizacja: 2019-08-22 01:19:56 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
MICHAŁ NEUMANN 1 50 48 00:39:03
ARTUR RYBICKI 2 172 168 00:41:58 + 2m 55s
ZOFIA RYBAK 3 615 26 00:46:16 + 7m 13s
TADEUSZ MICHNIEWSKI 4 625 598 00:46:19 + 7m 16s
MICHAŁ MACIEJEWSKI 5 740 698 00:47:00 + 7m 57s
PRZEMYSŁAW POLIŃSKI 6 789 744 00:47:18 + 8m 15s
MARCIN LESZCZYNSKI 7 970 909 00:48:25 + 9m 22s
JAN TOMASZ BORKOWSKI 8 1005 939 00:48:35 + 9m 32s
MICHAŁ ADAMCZYK 9 1064 992 00:48:50 + 9m 47s
ADAM BREWCZYŃSKI 10 1071 997 00:48:52 + 9m 49s
KRZYSZTOF BURDA 11 1102 1025 00:48:59 + 9m 56s
JULIUSZ KRAWCZYK 12 1314 1213 00:49:58 + 10m 55s
BARTOSZ GÓRSKI 13 1468 1336 00:50:38 + 11m 35s
SZYMON JAROSIŃSKI 14 1573 1418 00:51:04 + 12m 1s
KACPER OLSZEWSKI 15 1649 1485 00:51:28 + 12m 25s
MATEUSZ REMBERK 16 1803 1602 00:52:06 + 13m 3s
TYMOTEUSZ KARDACH 17 1840 1632 00:52:16 + 13m 13s
MICHAŁ BEDNARCZYK 18 1853 1643 00:52:19 + 13m 16s
TOMASZ WIŚLICKI 19 1972 1737 00:52:48 + 13m 45s
BENIAMIN ZARZYCKI 20 2015 1763 00:52:57 + 13m 54s
BARTOSZ WIKALIŃSKI 21 2538 2124 00:54:51 + 15m 48s
MICHAŁ JANOWSKI 22 2590 2157 00:55:03 + 16m
MAJA WOJDYGA 23 2653 457 00:55:17 + 16m 14s
PAWEŁ JURCZYSZYN 24 2679 2218 00:55:21 + 16m 18s
MACIEK SĘK 25 3035 2428 00:56:38 + 17m 35s
MATEUSZ WACHNIK 26 3070 2445 00:56:45 + 17m 42s
JULIA KRASOWSKA 27 3094 637 00:56:51 + 17m 48s
ALEKSANDRA CZEKAJEWSKA 28 3222 691 00:57:15 + 18m 12s
KSENIA ŁUKASIAK 29 3229 693 00:57:17 + 18m 14s
ŁUKASZ LESZCZYŃSKI 30 3297 2581 00:57:28 + 18m 25s
BARTŁOMIEJ GOLBIŃSKI 31 3473 2678 00:58:08 + 19m 5s
URSZULA JASIUL 32 3670 881 00:58:51 + 19m 48s
MATEUSZ NAST 33 3982 2979 01:00:05 + 21m 2s
SOPHIE NEUBER 34 4074 1039 01:00:22 + 21m 19s
SONIA GUR 35 4120 1061 01:00:35 + 21m 32s
BARTŁOMIEJ ŻOGAŁA 36 4615 3290 01:02:56 + 23m 53s
JAN PRZYGÓDZKI 37 5079 3499 01:05:51 + 26m 48s
EWELINA JAUMIEŃ-STARZYŃSKA 38 5167 1634 01:06:32 + 27m 29s
NINA MŁODZIŃSKA 39 5204 1656 01:06:43 + 27m 40s
JAN OWCZARCZYK 40 5384 3620 01:07:59 + 28m 56s
KLAUDIA BAGNICKA 41 5625 1923 01:10:11 + 31m 8s
DAGMARA STAGA 42 5648 1937 01:10:29 + 31m 26s
WERONIKA JABŁONOWSKA 43 5691 1959 01:10:59 + 31m 56s
SARA NEUBER 44 5846 2048 01:12:54 + 33m 51s
OLA ELMOLA 45 5849 2049 01:12:56 + 33m 53s
ŁUCJA MOSKWA 46 5946 2111 01:14:39 + 35m 36s