2 / 106
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
ANISIMOWICZ JAN
4146 · C&F Running Team / AdaptiveGRC
- - - 1975
Aniszewski Przemysław
6812 · ING / ING
7772 5278 01:11:08 1986 Dyplom
Antczak Remigiusz
9280
- - - 1966
Antonino de Gregorio
8783 · UPC Polska Sp. z o.o.
678 634 00:45:42 1989 Dyplom
Antos Maciej
6295 · HP Run / HP Enterprise
6688 4829 01:05:29 1976 Dyplom
Antos Paulina
1898
7242 2177 01:07:50 1976 Dyplom
Antys Jakub
2483
8323 5468 01:17:02 1997 Dyplom
Antys Paweł
2482
8258 5452 01:15:59 1972 Dyplom
Anusiewicz Przemysław
2945 · SP 4 Siedlce
1053 987 00:47:41 1970 Dyplom
Araj Konrad
3954
2548 2280 00:52:51 1973 Dyplom
arażny arkadiusz
3405
7323 5102 01:08:15 1953 Dyplom
Archiciński Hubert
2121 · BrandLab Running Team / BrandLab PR
- - - 1980
Arciszewska Aleksandra
4476
- - - 1983
Arendt Radek
8876 · Yogi Team / Maskservice
3673 3103 00:55:53 1977 Dyplom
arismendi adrianna
9087
5552 1277 01:01:14 1984 Dyplom
Arismendi Correa Jean-Paul
9086
2666 2371 00:53:10 1999 Dyplom
Arke Daniel
5894
508 476 00:44:33 1978 Dyplom
Arouri Darin
3119
7829 2531 01:11:45 1979 Dyplom
ARTYSZUK Kamil
124 · WARSZAWIAKY
7 7 00:34:02 1984 Dyplom
Arusztowicz Bartosz
4626
1197 1117 00:48:14 1981 Dyplom
Asłanowicz Marcin
368
221 206 00:41:51 1975 Dyplom
Assendi Sławomir
80 · Program 1 Polskiego Radia
3958 3293 00:56:39 1969 Dyplom
Atanasow Atanas
10566
7546 5190 01:09:33 1946 Dyplom
Auch Bartłomiej
3676
2127 1930 00:51:39 1993 Dyplom
Augustowska Anna
2156
6172 1582 01:03:33 1972 Dyplom
Augustyniak Anna
7898
6985 2039 01:06:38 1959 Dyplom
Augustyniak Bogusław
7899
1650 1523 00:50:01 1959 Dyplom
Augustyniak Damian
9972
- - - 1991
Augustyniak Krzysztof
4112
2450 2203 00:52:35 1971 Dyplom
Augustyniak Michalina
8543
2913 356 00:53:49 1981 Dyplom
Auleytner Janusz
4506 · PKO BANK POLSKI / PKO BANK POLSKI
52 48 00:38:33 1975 Dyplom
Aussenberg Gustaw
4577
- - - 1998
AZEVEDO ISABEL
2393
7951 2604 01:12:50 1975 Dyplom
Babczynska Natalia
2336
8569 3015 01:26:10 1984 Dyplom
Babczyńska Katarzyna
791
3668 568 00:55:52 1988 Dyplom
Babczyński Piotr
2704
3387 2906 00:55:06 1985 Dyplom
babicki ryszard
9631
- - - 1948
Babik Grzegorz
10138
6158 4581 01:03:30 1972 Dyplom
Babinets Vasyl
5511 · Garden Masters
1563 1445 00:49:40 1986 Dyplom
Baca Agnieszka
7502 · run-log.com
4898 998 00:59:11 1969 Dyplom
Bachan Daniel
9822 · BlueSoft Sp. z o.o.
5693 4348 01:01:40 1983 Dyplom
Bacharewicz Agnieszka
9008 · ABC Data Runners I / ABC Data S.A.
6352 1676 01:04:11 1988 Dyplom
Bachniak Jan
10352
1585 1466 00:49:45 1998 Dyplom
Bachórz Marta
210 · Straż Miejska m.st Warszawy
6608 1819 01:05:04 1974 Dyplom
Bachta Mirosław
8893
- - - 1968
Baciński Andrzej
1203 · www.biegomarsz.pl
8079 5394 01:14:04 1975 Dyplom
Bacior Michał
9581
4778 3823 00:58:50 1976 Dyplom
Baczewska Monika
1505
- - - 1992
bać waldemar
113
29 26 00:37:37 1996 Dyplom
Baćkowska Anita
10134
3176 418 00:54:34 1989 Dyplom
Badek Karol
9981
1944 1778 00:51:03 1990 Dyplom
Badowska Ingrid
5554
8488 2956 01:20:55 1981 Dyplom
Badowski Michał
9480 · SSW Spaczyński, Szczepaniak...
4277 3500 00:57:33 1972 Dyplom
Badowski Paweł
8501 · Mazars Audyt Sp. z o.o.
666 623 00:45:37 1971 Dyplom
badowski piotr
5626 · Sinnet / Nanovo
640 598 00:45:28 1968 Dyplom
Badowski Rafał
3250 · Mukainada Running Team
- - - 1974
Badowski Wiktor
6505
8240 5447 01:15:45 1985 Dyplom
Badurska Agnieszka
1233 · Gravitan
6366 1683 01:04:13 1977 Dyplom
baecker dorota
800
6129 1561 01:03:25 1986 Dyplom
Bafia Agnieszka
1622 · TG Sokół Zakopane / Usługi Hotelarskie Willa Sw...
7105 2105 01:07:10 1979 Dyplom
Baginska Anna
4495
3240 442 00:54:45 1974 Dyplom
Bagiński Jerzy Janusz
2149
7166 5029 01:07:30 1949 Dyplom
Bai Jozsef
7482 · RK Athletics / Coca-Cola HBC Polska
2296 2078 00:52:10 1970 Dyplom
Bajda Denis
9957 · MOS Zielonka / MOS Zielonka
6596 4782 01:05:01 1998 Dyplom
bajdowski leszek
7702 · żywcem zabiegani
7781 5283 01:11:13 1968 Dyplom
Bajena Jan
2035
1243 1156 00:48:24 1992 Dyplom
Bajer Tomasz
3129
3101 2704 00:54:23 1985 Dyplom
Bajerowski Arkadiusz
9731
4436 3605 00:57:57 1977 Dyplom
Bajor Małgorzata
1250
2024 179 00:51:17 1979 Dyplom
Bajorek Jacek
7985 · Ministerstwo Inwestycji i R... / Ministerstwo Inwestycji i R...
7820 5295 01:11:37 1975 Dyplom
Bajorek Michał
6509
- - - 1985
Bajrowska Aneta
4235
7804 2515 01:11:29 1983 Dyplom
baka patryk
5774 · GTS TRADYCJA
8113 5409 01:14:23 1999 Dyplom
Baka Witold
712
8535 5545 01:23:02 1971 Dyplom
BAKALARZ AGNIESZKA
133 · Allianz Running Team / Allianz Running Team
651 43 00:45:31 1978 Dyplom
Bakalarz Rafał
6585 · Netia
8213 5435 01:15:25 1976 Dyplom
BAKUŁA JERZY
8902
1464 1357 00:49:16 1960 Dyplom
Bakuła Joanna
9414
5856 1423 01:02:20 1979 Dyplom
Bala Joanna
6058 · Alute
5824 1405 01:02:12 1983 Dyplom
Bala Krzysztof
8163
1695 1566 00:50:11 1969 Dyplom
Balana Maciej
7279
1277 1183 00:48:35 1984 Dyplom
Balashov Katarzyna
6232
3184 421 00:54:35 1982 Dyplom
Balawejder Anna
5070
1749 141 00:50:23 1987 Dyplom
Balcer Dariusz
6205
3643 3087 00:55:48 1984 Dyplom
Balcerzak Marcin
4004
5646 4324 01:01:31 1978 Dyplom
Balicka Magdalena
5569
4760 949 00:58:47 1983 Dyplom
Balicki Michał
7723
4819 3850 00:58:57 1982 Dyplom
Balinowski Mateusz
3133 · International Work Service
5183 4079 01:00:01 1992 Dyplom
Ballaban Paulina
9134
- - - 1967
ballard karolina
9559 · Cotton&Co
- - - 1980
Baluk Ewelina
6095
5508 1258 01:01:06 1979 Dyplom
Bałamut Aleksandra
6168
5385 1196 01:00:37 1999 Dyplom
Bałamut Bartłomiej
6167
5208 4093 01:00:03 1996 Dyplom
Bałamut Piotr
6166
5387 4191 01:00:38 1970 Dyplom
Bałamut Urszula
6169
7253 2187 01:07:54 1970 Dyplom
Bałazy Adrian
4611
5266 4131 01:00:15 1990 Dyplom
Bałoniak-Sałuda Jakub
8319
3902 3254 00:56:29 1981 Dyplom
Banach Anita
8293 · NCR Fighters
7322 2221 01:08:15 1970 Dyplom
Banach Daniel
3542
2481 2225 00:52:40 1985 Dyplom
Banach Jagoda
1922
- - - 1984