1 / 118
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
KACZMAREK MICHAŁ
14995 · WKS GRUNWALD POZNAŃ
1 1 00:29:29 1977
KŁECZEK RADOSŁAW
14956
2 2 00:31:28 1985
Bernardelli Michał
92
3 3 00:31:40 1980
WIŚNIEWSKI KUBA
194 · Nike+ Run Club / Nike+ Run Club
4 4 00:31:59 1977
Oskierko Łukasz
11708
5 5 00:32:10 1989
Wichowski Jacek
195
6 6 00:32:10 1987
Stajniak Bartek
13039 · AZS KU Politechnika Opolska
7 7 00:32:16 1991
Wojtalik Oskar
132
8 8 00:32:37 1993
DUKLANOWSKI HUBERT
14979 · Duklanowski Team
9 9 00:32:50 1987
Witkowski Damian
8617 · TRENINGIBIEGOWE.PL
10 10 00:32:51 1987
GAŁĄZKA MARCIN
1274 · VICTUS RĘBKÓW
11 11 00:32:51 1989
Celiński Robert
13136 · AZS AWF Warszawa
12 12 00:32:55 1973
Bernardelli Iwona
191 · Razem po Zdrowie Finansowe!
13 1 00:33:04 1985
nowak Jakub
207
14 13 00:33:07 1989
Baran Mateusz
12590 · WARSZAWIAKY
15 14 00:33:14 1993
Wyszomirski Mateusz
13851
16 15 00:33:25 1993
Kalaszczyński Łukasz
212 · Trirun.pl
17 16 00:33:39 1984
Raczyński Mikołaj
13004
18 17 00:33:54 1992
Polak Sebastian
12498 · zdrofit
19 18 00:33:58 1980
Nowakowska Dominika
10 · LKB BP IM. BRACI PETK LĘBORK
20 2 00:34:08 1985
Kwiatkowski Roman
14395
21 19 00:34:25 1995
Grabowski Maciej
9665 · Sygma Banque S.A.
22 20 00:34:27 1981
Grzybowski Tomasz
1434
23 21 00:34:28 1988
Wasiewicz Krzysztof
13485 · Kondycja Piaseczno / FOR PRO
24 22 00:34:39 1992
Krauze Kamil
2033
25 23 00:34:58 1987
Czyż Michał
12103
26 24 00:34:59 1991
FLORCZAK PIOTR
9325
27 25 00:35:25 1992
Terpai Dmytro
13099 · UNTS Warszawa
28 26 00:35:49 1985
Sulik Maciej
12002 · AZS UW
29 27 00:36:03 1993
WALEWSKI PRZEMEK
158 · KM MALTA POZNAŃ
30 28 00:36:05 1967
Krystosik Krzysztof
9797 · Pogoria Biega
31 29 00:36:10 1979
Woźnicki Paweł
13321
32 30 00:36:18 1990
Gromek Radosław
3722
33 31 00:36:23 1983
Dobies Piotr
12278 · Sol-Millennium
34 32 00:36:25 1979
LAMPARSKI ZBIGNIEW
13038 · MKB DREPTAK
35 33 00:36:28 1987
Gosk Dominik
206 · Nike+ Run Club / Nike+ Run Club
36 34 00:36:32 1992
Zając Robert
10204 · Orange Polska / Orange Polska
37 35 00:36:39 1975
Stupak Marcin
13322 · obozybiegowe.pl
38 36 00:36:43 1988
Janiak Przemyslaw
410
39 37 00:36:43 1986
Wojcieski Tomasz
253
40 38 00:36:47 1971
Sajewicz Tomasz
14016
41 39 00:36:52 1984
Zblewski Tadeusz
7880 · Tatra Running:)
42 40 00:37:03 1981
Cichocka Angelika
196
43 3 00:37:03 1988
Łobacz Michał
9908
44 41 00:37:05 1989
Krzywania Bartłomiej
13192 · obozybiegowe.pl
45 42 00:37:08 1982
Naklicki Michał
11664
46 43 00:37:18 1991
Jankowski Andrzej
7520 · ACCENTURE / ACCENTURE
47 44 00:37:20 1978
Łysik Paweł
12518 · Krwiożercze Wombaty
48 45 00:37:22 1990
Nowocień Jacek
1394 · GLKS Nadarzyn
49 46 00:37:22 1959
Batory Stefan
836
50 47 00:37:24 1978
kalinowski ARTUR
14663 · Polskie Zdroje
51 48 00:37:29 1983
ŁUKOMSKI JANUSZ
10391 · PKO BANK POLSKI
52 49 00:37:29 1978
Latek Konrad
15048 · KRS Zdrowy Styl Życia
53 50 00:37:31 1979
Górzyński Jakub
2441
54 51 00:37:34 1981
Bartela Mateusz
9666 · UKS MOS Opole
55 52 00:37:35 1997
Hurman Piotr
9227
56 53 00:37:38 1991
Konrad Artur
8303 · BRACIA TEAM (Zawiercie)
57 54 00:37:38 1977
Pupek Daniel
8173 · MOSiR Łomża / MOSiR Łomża
58 55 00:37:38 1987
Ślusarczyk Mariola
15013
59 4 00:37:39 1990
Rynkiewicz Tomasz
15029
60 56 00:37:42 1975
Barczewski Marek
3868
61 57 00:37:42 1989
Misiak Bartosz
3615
62 58 00:37:45 1987
Kozłowski Grzegorz
2042
63 59 00:37:46 1987
Dudziak Marcin
14710
64 60 00:37:46 1979
Belski Maciej
86
65 61 00:37:47 1972
Orzeł Michał
3194 · Medicover Runners
66 62 00:37:53 1981
Łobacz Wojciech
12119
67 63 00:37:56 1987
Przybyłek Franek
14599
68 64 00:37:56 1983
Dąbrowski Mateusz
4897 · Allianz Running Team / Allianz
69 65 00:38:00 1986
Sowiński Paweł
1516
70 66 00:38:02 1984
Serwiński Radosław
107
71 67 00:38:02 1982
Figurski Cezary
10226
72 68 00:38:02 1966
Bąk Jarosław
39 · Vege Runners / Canon Polska
73 69 00:38:05 1978
Barszczewski Tadeusz
14167 · Klub Biegacza Mrągowo
74 70 00:38:05 1974
Buch Natan
10862 · AZS ŁÓDŹ
75 71 00:38:10 1995
Charążka Paweł
2738 · ogl
76 72 00:38:14 1980
Dzidowski Aleksander
8262 · Biegaj Razem z Nami Zawiercie
77 73 00:38:18 1981
Parszczyńska Izabela
14977 · K.S. PODLASIE Białystok
78 5 00:38:19 1988
Czop Cyprian
15075
79 74 00:38:21 1975
Kącki Paweł
6996 · KB ActiveSports Warszawa
80 75 00:38:22 1975
Strzelec Łukasz
14245
81 76 00:38:29 1980
BANACH MARCIN
9247
82 77 00:38:30 1976
Biercewicz Paweł
12069
83 78 00:38:30 1979
Piotrowski Tomasz
2370 · Duklanowski Team
84 79 00:38:36 1971
Gruszczyński Krzysztof
8454
85 80 00:38:37 1991
Wiatrowski Błażej
6879 · wiatrowski.pl / wiatrowski.pl
86 81 00:38:38 1975
Horosz Jakub
646 · WARSZAWIAKY
87 82 00:38:40 1995
Gąsiewski Konrad
11856
88 83 00:38:47 1996
Olszewska Małgorzata
519
89 6 00:38:48 1967
Wojciechowski Sebastian
7199 · Team KOPEĆ
90 84 00:38:52 1983
Krupiński Tomasz
12246 · Orange Polska
91 85 00:38:54 1971
Kubacki Sebastian
8706
92 86 00:39:04 1980
Gondek Andrzej
8342
93 87 00:39:07 1974
Bryl Marcin
6752 · Instytut Techniczny Wojsk L...
94 88 00:39:07 1979
Osik Grzegorz
10115 · Bractwo Krwawego Berbelucha
95 89 00:39:09 1984
Hwedoruk Maciej
6435
96 90 00:39:13 1996
Renzo Giancarlo
15058 · Aprocis Runners Team Cassino / Aprocis Runners Team Cassino
97 91 00:39:14 1959
marchewka jan
137
98 92 00:39:16 1962
Mathieu Guillaume
238
99 93 00:39:17 1970
Pająk Bartłomiej
3297
100 94 00:39:19 1989
1.01 s