Wyniki dla rocznika 1972
Aktualizacja: 2019-08-22 02:25:50 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
MACIEJ BELSKI 1 65 61 00:37:47
DOMINIK WITKOWSKI 2 182 173 00:40:44 + 2m 57s
ARTUR SZCZEPANIAK 3 226 216 00:41:31 + 3m 44s
WOJCIECH GÓRNY 4 242 231 00:41:41 + 3m 54s
KRZYSZTOF DZIEKAN 5 257 245 00:41:49 + 4m 2s
TOMASZ RACHWALIK 6 275 262 00:42:01 + 4m 14s
PIOTR JEŻÓŁKOWSKI 7 289 276 00:42:10 + 4m 23s
MICHAŁ MICHALAK 8 352 336 00:42:42 + 4m 55s
JAROSLAW REJZMUND 9 477 454 00:43:42 + 5m 55s
AGNIESZKA LALIK 10 480 25 00:43:43 + 5m 56s
PAWEŁ SIDOR 11 482 457 00:43:44 + 5m 57s
MICHAŁ BUCIAK 12 500 475 00:43:50 + 6m 3s
MICHAŁ SZTUBECKI 13 525 500 00:43:59 + 6m 12s
JACEK MIKULSKI 14 538 513 00:44:02 + 6m 15s
KRZYSZTOF KRZYŻANOWSKI 15 552 527 00:44:05 + 6m 18s
TOMASZ GOLEC 16 605 578 00:44:23 + 6m 36s
MAREK SKALSKI 17 620 592 00:44:28 + 6m 41s
MAREK WARZYWODA 18 621 593 00:44:28 + 6m 41s
PIOTR ŻUK 19 628 600 00:44:30 + 6m 43s
HENRYK ZALEWSKI 20 629 601 00:44:32 + 6m 45s
TOMASZ RUTKOWSKI 21 665 637 00:44:42 + 6m 55s
SŁAWOMIR BANACKI 22 686 658 00:44:49 + 7m 2s
ARTUR OSTROWSKI 23 722 693 00:44:58 + 7m 11s
WOJCIECH KOŁACZ 24 749 715 00:45:06 + 7m 19s
MARIUSZ ZAJĄC 25 756 722 00:45:07 + 7m 20s
PIOTR WÓJCIK 26 789 754 00:45:14 + 7m 27s
EWA KRZYZANOWSKA 27 797 37 00:45:16 + 7m 29s
ANNA SMOLARCZYK 28 800 38 00:45:18 + 7m 31s
MAKSYMILIAN MATUSZEWSKI 29 801 763 00:45:18 + 7m 31s
MACIEJ SOLAREK 30 852 812 00:45:30 + 7m 43s
DARIUSZ RÓWNICKI 31 897 856 00:45:41 + 7m 54s
BOGUMIŁ CZAJKA 32 929 887 00:45:49 + 8m 2s
PIOTR MARIANOWSKI 33 997 948 00:46:04 + 8m 17s
MARIUSZ SAPIŃSKI 34 1000 951 00:46:04 + 8m 17s
TOMASZ PAŃCZYK 35 1045 995 00:46:12 + 8m 25s
KATARZYNA STEFAŃSKA 36 1051 51 00:46:14 + 8m 27s
PIOTR CIECIELĄG 37 1104 1050 00:46:28 + 8m 41s
ARTUR OCHAL 38 1181 1121 00:46:41 + 8m 54s
DAREK SZYMCZAK 39 1222 1157 00:46:49 + 9m 2s
MARIUSZ SZYMAŃSKI 40 1255 1187 00:46:57 + 9m 10s
KATARZYNA PASTUSZEK 41 1308 72 00:47:07 + 9m 20s
MICHAŁ MĄCZEWSKI 42 1348 1274 00:47:15 + 9m 28s
ARTUR URBAŃSKI 43 1409 1334 00:47:27 + 9m 40s
ROBERT WINIARSKI 44 1441 1364 00:47:33 + 9m 46s
PAWEŁ HAPONIUK 45 1466 1388 00:47:39 + 9m 52s
DARIUSZ KOPACZ 46 1481 1403 00:47:41 + 9m 54s
PIOTR BARBACHOWSKI 47 1526 1445 00:47:49 + 10m 2s
GRZEGORZ JANKOWSKI 48 1599 1514 00:47:58 + 10m 11s
MICHAŁ KAWA 49 1615 1530 00:48:03 + 10m 16s
GRZEGORZ KLIMEK 50 1704 1612 00:48:15 + 10m 28s
LESZEK DZIARSKI 51 1724 1632 00:48:18 + 10m 31s
ROBERT KUCHARSKI 52 1766 1669 00:48:24 + 10m 37s
RAFAŁ SŁOŃ 53 1787 1689 00:48:27 + 10m 40s
DANIEL KOZIŃSKI 54 1792 1694 00:48:28 + 10m 41s
MIROSŁAW NAGLIK 55 1827 1726 00:48:33 + 10m 46s
IRENEUSZ SKAMROT 56 1874 1770 00:48:41 + 10m 54s
PIOTR PAZDAN 57 1962 1853 00:48:52 + 11m 5s
RAFAŁ STACHURSKI 58 1975 1864 00:48:54 + 11m 7s
REMIGIUSZ KINAS 59 2012 1897 00:49:01 + 11m 14s
ANDRZEJ PIOTROWSKI 60 2022 1906 00:49:02 + 11m 15s
ANDRZEJ SIEKIERSKI 61 2078 1958 00:49:09 + 11m 22s
IRENEUSZ NIEMIROWSKI 62 2100 1977 00:49:13 + 11m 26s
ADAM FILIPIAK 63 2133 2006 00:49:17 + 11m 30s
RAFAŁ GRZESZAK 64 2134 2007 00:49:18 + 11m 31s
JACEK WYGONOWSKI 65 2149 2020 00:49:19 + 11m 32s
PIOTR MAŁECKI 66 2222 2082 00:49:30 + 11m 43s
BARTOSZ DMOWSKI 67 2337 2184 00:49:47 + 12m
TOMASZ MOSIŃSKI 68 2338 2185 00:49:47 + 12m
EMIL SKRZYNIARZ 69 2411 2249 00:49:56 + 12m 9s
REMIGIUSZ NOWAKOWSKI 70 2422 2258 00:49:57 + 12m 10s
IGOR ZEMBALSKI 71 2451 2283 00:50:00 + 12m 13s
AGNIESZKA FIJOŁEK-WARSZEWSKA 72 2461 170 00:50:01 + 12m 14s
ALEKSANDER KACPRZYK 73 2484 2313 00:50:04 + 12m 17s
TOMASZ KIERZKOWSKI 74 2495 2323 00:50:06 + 12m 19s
PIOTR KLUSKA 75 2535 2357 00:50:12 + 12m 25s
MARCIN WARSZEWSKI 76 2538 2360 00:50:12 + 12m 25s
JACEK CHACZYKOWSKI 77 2569 2386 00:50:16 + 12m 29s
DARIUSZ GŁUSZKIEWICZ 78 2583 2397 00:50:17 + 12m 30s
TOMASZ JARMUL 79 2603 2414 00:50:20 + 12m 33s
ROBERT TOBIASZ 80 2665 2468 00:50:28 + 12m 41s
KRZYSZTOF GRESZTA 81 2696 2496 00:50:33 + 12m 46s
MONIKA BARTNIK 82 2723 206 00:50:36 + 12m 49s
ROBERT ŚWIERCZ 83 2759 2548 00:50:41 + 12m 54s
ELŻBIETA WIŚNIEWSKA 84 2842 220 00:50:51 + 13m 4s
DAMIAN KOZICKI 85 2850 2630 00:50:52 + 13m 5s
MACIEJ MIJAS 86 2887 2665 00:50:56 + 13m 9s
TOMASZ SIEDLECKI 87 2901 2675 00:50:56 + 13m 9s
MARCIN KOŁAKOWSKI 88 2917 2689 00:50:58 + 13m 11s
KRZYSZTOF PSZONA 89 2970 2736 00:51:04 + 13m 17s
MICHAL WUCZYNSKI 90 3008 2770 00:51:11 + 13m 24s
KRZYSZTOF KUDLEK 91 3013 2775 00:51:12 + 13m 25s
CHRISTOPHE MERKEL 92 3057 2815 00:51:19 + 13m 32s
WOJTEK PUCHALSKI 93 3072 2827 00:51:21 + 13m 34s
MAREK LENZ 94 3080 2835 00:51:22 + 13m 35s
TOMEK KAMIŃSKI 95 3083 2838 00:51:22 + 13m 35s
PAWEŁ NOWIŃSKI 96 3087 2841 00:51:22 + 13m 35s
ANDRZEJ BOGDANOWICZ 97 3150 2895 00:51:31 + 13m 44s
JULITA KARAS-GASPARSKA 98 3201 268 00:51:37 + 13m 50s
REMIGIUSZ KOSTKA 99 3202 2934 00:51:37 + 13m 50s
PIOTR WYŻYKOWSKI 100 3214 2942 00:51:39 + 13m 52s
IZABELA KULPA 101 3225 275 00:51:40 + 13m 53s
ALICJA SMOLEWSKA 102 3245 282 00:51:44 + 13m 57s
ERIC MESSELY 103 3258 2974 00:51:45 + 13m 58s
MARCIN WAGNER 104 3342 3044 00:51:57 + 14m 10s
MACIEJ MACIASZCZYK 105 3401 3089 00:52:03 + 14m 16s
JAN PODSIAD 106 3406 3094 00:52:04 + 14m 17s
MACIEJ LEWANDOWSKI 107 3408 3096 00:52:04 + 14m 17s
JACEK KULBAKA 108 3412 3099 00:52:05 + 14m 18s
MIROSŁAW BAJOR 109 3422 3108 00:52:07 + 14m 20s
ROBERT SKRZYPEK 110 3428 3113 00:52:07 + 14m 20s
ROBERT TOCZYSKI 111 3493 3165 00:52:16 + 14m 29s
ERYK PIETRASZEWSKI 112 3495 3167 00:52:16 + 14m 29s
WIESŁAW POPŁAWSKI-NIEWIADOMSKI 113 3517 3185 00:52:20 + 14m 33s
WOJCIECH SIEŃCZYK 114 3562 3221 00:52:26 + 14m 39s
JON GREEN 115 3618 3268 00:52:32 + 14m 45s
DARIUSZ GRZYBOWSKI 116 3623 3273 00:52:33 + 14m 46s
RAFAŁ JASTRZĘBSKI 117 3631 3280 00:52:34 + 14m 47s
PIOTR BUGWICZ 118 3745 3374 00:52:49 + 15m 2s
ANDRZEJ BŁASIAK 119 3764 3393 00:52:51 + 15m 4s
PIOTR RUPIK 120 3805 3425 00:52:55 + 15m 8s
PAWEŁ HANSDORFER 121 3817 3437 00:52:57 + 15m 10s
BARTOSZ DUDZIŃSKI 122 3853 3465 00:53:02 + 15m 15s
JAN ROLIŃSKI 123 3895 3498 00:53:07 + 15m 20s
JOANNA WASILEWSKA 124 3900 400 00:53:08 + 15m 21s
AGNIESZKA OKONIEWSKA 125 3974 419 00:53:18 + 15m 31s
PAWEŁ KRAJEWSKI 126 4041 3606 00:53:27 + 15m 40s
MARCIN WASIAK 127 4198 3725 00:53:43 + 15m 56s
ARTUR PIELECH 128 4216 3740 00:53:46 + 15m 59s
TOMASZ CISZAK 129 4301 3812 00:53:55 + 16m 8s
ROBERT SZCZEPANKOWSKI 130 4330 3835 00:53:59 + 16m 12s
WOJCIECH MARCINIAK 131 4338 3841 00:54:00 + 16m 13s
ROBERT KIBART 132 4367 3862 00:54:04 + 16m 17s
WOJCIECH USZYCKI 133 4389 3879 00:54:07 + 16m 20s
IWONA SZYNKOWSKA 134 4441 523 00:54:14 + 16m 27s
AGNIESZKA BINDER 135 4550 549 00:54:26 + 16m 39s
MICHAŁ DOMAŃSKI 136 4581 4025 00:54:29 + 16m 42s
TOMEK DĄBROWSKI 137 4588 4031 00:54:30 + 16m 43s
WŁODEK KĘSIK 138 4700 4116 00:54:42 + 16m 55s
LUIZA BEBŁOT 139 4704 586 00:54:42 + 16m 55s
DARIUSZ ADAM ŁUCZAK 140 4760 4159 00:54:47 + 17m
PRZEMEK CIESLINSKI 141 4818 4197 00:54:55 + 17m 8s
JACEK LEWANDOWSKI 142 4848 4221 00:54:58 + 17m 11s
MONIKA ROSINSKA-SAGAN 143 4893 639 00:55:04 + 17m 17s
ANDRZEJ DĘBOWSKI 144 4936 4284 00:55:08 + 17m 21s
JAROSŁAW KAMIŃSKI 145 4947 4292 00:55:10 + 17m 23s
MAREK MAZUR 146 4950 4295 00:55:10 + 17m 23s
ADAM SIDOROWICZ 147 4955 4296 00:55:10 + 17m 23s
LILIANA KRASNODEBSKA 148 4987 663 00:55:14 + 17m 27s
JAROSŁAW KLIMKIEWICZ 149 4992 4328 00:55:15 + 17m 28s
ARTUR STOLARSKI 150 5077 4385 00:55:25 + 17m 38s
KINGA PANCZYK 151 5102 700 00:55:27 + 17m 40s
EWA OCIESA 152 5162 717 00:55:36 + 17m 49s
ROBERT SZCZEPANIK 153 5176 4454 00:55:37 + 17m 50s
MICHAŁ BURCAN 154 5289 4531 00:55:50 + 18m 3s
TOMASZ ŁUKASIEWICZ 155 5306 4543 00:55:52 + 18m 5s
GRZEGORZ BABIK 156 5326 4558 00:55:55 + 18m 8s
MAREK SOBIECKI 157 5383 4598 00:56:01 + 18m 14s
TERESA PRASEK 158 5394 789 00:56:03 + 18m 16s
JACEK WASILEWSKI 159 5469 4656 00:56:12 + 18m 25s
ADAM SKÓRA 160 5501 4675 00:56:16 + 18m 29s
ANDRZEJ URBANIAK 161 5518 4684 00:56:18 + 18m 31s
KRZYSZTOF SZWED 162 5521 4686 00:56:18 + 18m 31s
TOMASZ IDZIKOWSKI 163 5548 4707 00:56:22 + 18m 35s
PIOTR NOWAK 164 5556 4713 00:56:23 + 18m 36s
MAREK MATCZAK 165 5574 4721 00:56:25 + 18m 38s
RAFAŁ MADYŃSKI 166 5768 4846 00:56:46 + 18m 59s
DOMINIKA JAKUBIK 167 5809 934 00:56:51 + 19m 4s
IWONA SMUGA 168 5810 935 00:56:52 + 19m 5s
ARTUR BARGIEŁ 169 5830 4889 00:56:54 + 19m 7s
PIOTR SUCHARSKI 170 5833 4890 00:56:55 + 19m 8s
PIOTR ONOPA 171 5937 4952 00:57:06 + 19m 19s
ALEKSANDER SOLSKI 172 5961 4969 00:57:08 + 19m 21s
IRENEUSZ SIWEK 173 6025 5010 00:57:14 + 19m 27s
SŁAWOMIR CYPEL 174 6075 5041 00:57:20 + 19m 33s
ANDRZEJ GRADOWSKI 175 6077 5042 00:57:21 + 19m 34s
MARIUSZ OMELAŃCZUK 176 6102 5056 00:57:24 + 19m 37s
WAWRZYNIEC PATER 177 6175 5093 00:57:32 + 19m 45s
KRZYSZTOF GOŁĘBIOWSKI 178 6202 5110 00:57:34 + 19m 47s
PIOTR KOZŁOWSKI 179 6207 5112 00:57:35 + 19m 48s
TOMASZ PIORCZYNSKI 180 6240 5138 00:57:37 + 19m 50s
MICHAŁ JARSKI 181 6276 5159 00:57:41 + 19m 54s
MICHAL PASCHALIS-JAKUBOWICZ 182 6277 5160 00:57:41 + 19m 54s
JOANNA MARCZOK 183 6305 1126 00:57:44 + 19m 57s
ALEKSANDRA FILIPOWICZ 184 6348 1141 00:57:50 + 20m 3s
TOMASZ MALINOWSKI 185 6359 5215 00:57:51 + 20m 4s
MAREK GŁAZOWSKI 186 6435 5257 00:57:57 + 20m 10s
MARIUSZ AUGUSTYNIAK 187 6507 5303 00:58:06 + 20m 19s
ARTUR RUSINEK 188 6510 5305 00:58:06 + 20m 19s
JOLANTA STRYJCZAK 189 6537 1216 00:58:10 + 20m 23s
BARTŁOMIEJ SAPAŁA 190 6538 5322 00:58:11 + 20m 24s
PAWEŁ SAWA 191 6567 5339 00:58:14 + 20m 27s
KRZYSZTOF MATYSKIEL 192 6675 5402 00:58:27 + 20m 40s
JUSTYNA PIOTROWSKA 193 6676 1274 00:58:27 + 20m 40s
ROBERT MAZUR 194 6745 5444 00:58:35 + 20m 48s
JAN DUBANIEWICZ 195 6750 5448 00:58:35 + 20m 48s
JACEK CZERWIŃSKI 196 6792 5476 00:58:41 + 20m 54s
TOMASZ NOWAKOWSKI 197 6853 5505 00:58:48 + 21m 1s
DAREK DRĄG 198 6861 5510 00:58:49 + 21m 2s
IZABELA MIŁOSZ-DAMAZIAK 199 6898 1368 00:58:53 + 21m 6s
KRZYSZTOF OSOWIECKI 200 7009 5598 00:59:05 + 21m 18s
GRZEGORZ SIDOROWICZ 201 7023 5606 00:59:06 + 21m 19s
EWA PAŃCZAK 202 7057 1431 00:59:09 + 21m 22s
PIOTR WIEWIÓRA 203 7087 5642 00:59:12 + 21m 25s
MACIEJ BEREK 204 7099 5647 00:59:14 + 21m 27s
AGNIESZKA ŻURALSKA-LAZAR 205 7109 1456 00:59:14 + 21m 27s
PAWEŁ CIECHANOWSKI 206 7111 5654 00:59:15 + 21m 28s
KRZYSZTOF DYKRZAK 207 7139 5670 00:59:17 + 21m 30s
AGNIESZKA JUSZCZYK 208 7165 1478 00:59:20 + 21m 33s
MARCIN PILARSKI 209 7168 5689 00:59:20 + 21m 33s
KRZYSZTOF WITKOWSKI 210 7179 5691 00:59:21 + 21m 34s
TOMASZ SZKUDLAREK 211 7261 5736 00:59:31 + 21m 44s
URSZULA MNISZKO 212 7266 1530 00:59:32 + 21m 45s
EDYTA KĘSKA-WŁODAWIEC 213 7317 1563 00:59:38 + 21m 51s
ALEKSANDRA STAŃCZYK 214 7333 1570 00:59:41 + 21m 54s
WOJCIECH SASS 215 7399 5803 00:59:50 + 22m 3s
MACIEJ SOLDAN 216 7466 5838 00:59:57 + 22m 10s
EDYTA JAROSZ 217 7496 1641 01:00:02 + 22m 15s
BARTOSZ BOGDAŃSKI 218 7546 5882 01:00:07 + 22m 20s
DANUTA DOROMIEJCZUK 219 7681 1718 01:00:27 + 22m 40s
JAKUB SZTEJNERT 220 7698 5973 01:00:30 + 22m 43s
TOMASZ KOSTECKI 221 7706 5979 01:00:31 + 22m 44s
DARIUSZ SZMYDKI 222 7725 5991 01:00:33 + 22m 46s
MIKHAIL VLASOV 223 7731 5996 01:00:34 + 22m 47s
PAWEL KORZEC 224 7837 6050 01:00:49 + 23m 2s
WOJTEK OSTAPIŃSKI 225 7855 6061 01:00:51 + 23m 4s
BARTŁOMIEJ WĘGRZYNIAK 226 7865 6068 01:00:52 + 23m 5s
MONIKA FICOŃ 227 7910 1823 01:00:58 + 23m 11s
ANDRZEJ MAZUR 228 7930 6095 01:01:01 + 23m 14s
MARTA HIŻ 229 8104 1927 01:01:24 + 23m 37s
AGNIESZKA RONGE 230 8255 2004 01:01:46 + 23m 59s
DANIEL EJSYMOND 231 8263 6254 01:01:46 + 23m 59s
ARKADIUSZ SZOT 232 8325 6287 01:01:56 + 24m 9s
JACEK STAŚKIEWICZ 233 8348 6301 01:01:59 + 24m 12s
EMILIA PAPRZYCKA 234 8468 2103 01:02:15 + 24m 28s
TOMASZ KOWALCZYK 235 8479 6369 01:02:16 + 24m 29s
AGNIESZKA PARTYKA 236 8486 2112 01:02:17 + 24m 30s
MICHAŁ WOJDYŁA 237 8499 6381 01:02:20 + 24m 33s
AGNIESZKA ŻEBROWSKA 238 8561 2147 01:02:28 + 24m 41s
WŁODZIMIERZ WRÓBEL 239 8587 6425 01:02:32 + 24m 45s
MARCIN REPETOWSKI 240 8627 6447 01:02:38 + 24m 51s
PAWEŁ SROKOSZ 241 8684 6476 01:02:46 + 24m 59s
DOROTA DARNOWSKA 242 8730 2233 01:02:55 + 25m 8s
MARIUSZ WALKIEWICZ 243 8832 6541 01:03:13 + 25m 26s
MAGDALENA WLOSZCZYK-ŁOMIAK 244 8846 2301 01:03:15 + 25m 28s
JOANNA OLSZEWSKA 245 8968 2368 01:03:35 + 25m 48s
VANESSA TOMCZUK 246 8999 2387 01:03:41 + 25m 54s
KRZYSZTOF ASARE 247 9060 6644 01:03:54 + 26m 7s
AGNIESZKA WIELADEK 248 9070 2424 01:03:55 + 26m 8s
MARCIN REMBERK 249 9118 6669 01:04:02 + 26m 15s
DOMINIK STACHIEWICZ 250 9135 6676 01:04:05 + 26m 18s
KONRAD KOŚCIÓŁEK 251 9155 6689 01:04:08 + 26m 21s
ROBERT RAUZER 252 9202 6709 01:04:17 + 26m 30s
MIKOŁAJ JUNOSZA-SZANIAWSKI 253 9233 6723 01:04:22 + 26m 35s
MONIKA OSTROWSKA 254 9247 2522 01:04:26 + 26m 39s
MARCIN NARWOJSZ 255 9255 6728 01:04:27 + 26m 40s
PATRYCJA NARWOJSZ 256 9260 2530 01:04:28 + 26m 41s
ALICJA OWOC 257 9268 2532 01:04:29 + 26m 42s
JAVIER PARRADO HERRERA 258 9367 6772 01:04:44 + 26m 57s
MAŁGORZATA KRUG 259 9374 2600 01:04:46 + 26m 59s
DANIEL BŁASZCZYK 260 9399 6784 01:04:51 + 27m 4s
ANNA TARŁOWSKA 261 9400 2616 01:04:51 + 27m 4s
MAŁGORZATA MATUSZEWSKA 262 9443 2642 01:04:59 + 27m 12s
MAGDALENA WANGRAT 263 9525 2689 01:05:17 + 27m 30s
PRZEMYSŁAW TKACZYK 264 9550 6849 01:05:21 + 27m 34s
JOANNA CZŁONKOWSKA 265 9559 2708 01:05:23 + 27m 36s
AGNIESZKA MAZUREK 266 9568 2713 01:05:24 + 27m 37s
DAREK KOSESKI 267 9579 6859 01:05:26 + 27m 39s
MICHAŁ GÓŹDŹ 268 9583 6860 01:05:26 + 27m 39s
KRZYSZTOFA CHWIEJCZAK 269 9647 2764 01:05:37 + 27m 50s
KATARZYNA SZULC 270 9661 2773 01:05:40 + 27m 53s
JOANNA STANKIEWICZ 271 9666 2775 01:05:40 + 27m 53s
PAWEŁ SZCZEŚNIAK 272 9717 6914 01:05:47 + 28m
MICHAŁ KLIMEK 273 9730 6924 01:05:50 + 28m 3s
ZYGMUNT ANIOŁ 274 9741 6929 01:05:51 + 28m 4s
KINGA SULOT 275 9786 2838 01:06:00 + 28m 13s
ARTUR CZARNECKI 276 9818 6962 01:06:08 + 28m 21s
MONIKA ZIELIŃSKA 277 9864 2883 01:06:17 + 28m 30s
TOMASZ ZIELIŃSKI 278 9866 6983 01:06:17 + 28m 30s
PAWEŁ OKOŃ 279 9874 6989 01:06:19 + 28m 32s
SŁAWOMIR DONIECKI 280 9928 7009 01:06:31 + 28m 44s
EWA WTULICH 281 9955 2937 01:06:37 + 28m 50s
GRZEGORZ SZATKOWSKI 282 9975 7030 01:06:41 + 28m 54s
ANDRZEJ FOLGA 283 9980 7034 01:06:41 + 28m 54s
IZABELA ANTOSIEWICZ 284 10012 2965 01:06:49 + 29m 2s
DARIUSZ MAJ 285 10054 7062 01:07:00 + 29m 13s
ELIZA PRZYROWSKA 286 10097 3023 01:07:08 + 29m 21s
MAGDALENA JANECZEK-KOSIŃSKA 287 10112 3030 01:07:10 + 29m 23s
ROBERT WODYŃSKI 288 10122 7086 01:07:12 + 29m 25s
JAROSŁAW WARABIEDA 289 10208 7125 01:07:27 + 29m 40s
CHRISTOPH EBEAD 290 10261 7137 01:07:37 + 29m 50s
JOANNA POPKOWSKA 291 10283 3140 01:07:42 + 29m 55s
BEATA LECH 292 10318 3166 01:07:50 + 30m 3s
PAWEŁ OSTROWSKI 293 10368 7171 01:08:05 + 30m 18s
MARCIN KALISZEWSKI 294 10381 7177 01:08:09 + 30m 22s
PIOTR TOLOPKA 295 10425 7200 01:08:23 + 30m 36s
HEDDO SIEBS 296 10543 7247 01:08:55 + 31m 8s
OKSANA MARKHOTSKAYA 297 10554 3305 01:09:01 + 31m 14s
DOROTA OBOJSKA 298 10564 3313 01:09:05 + 31m 18s
JAROSŁAW GAWRYSZEWSKI 299 10577 7258 01:09:10 + 31m 23s
JOANNA SOJKA 300 10638 3357 01:09:25 + 31m 38s
ZBIGNIEW SZUSTKIEWICZ 301 10649 7284 01:09:28 + 31m 41s
MAŁGORZATA BARTLER 302 10660 3374 01:09:32 + 31m 45s
KATARZYNA BAR 303 10670 3381 01:09:35 + 31m 48s
IRENEUSZ MACHNIKOWSKI 304 10782 7334 01:10:06 + 32m 19s
SEBASTIAN BAŃKOWSKI 305 10816 7347 01:10:14 + 32m 27s
ANNA HNATEK 306 10847 3487 01:10:24 + 32m 37s
MAREK KACA 307 10923 7390 01:10:51 + 33m 4s
ADAM MALITA 308 10928 7392 01:10:52 + 33m 5s
EWA DUMAŃSKA 309 10946 3548 01:11:01 + 33m 14s
PAWEŁ KOPACZ 310 10982 7408 01:11:11 + 33m 24s
EWA CIESLIK 311 11045 3612 01:11:35 + 33m 48s
ALEXANDER KOELBL 312 11052 7435 01:11:39 + 33m 52s
WOJCIECH CIESIELSKI 313 11140 7464 01:12:12 + 34m 25s
MARIUSZ MAZURKIEWICZ 314 11156 7469 01:12:17 + 34m 30s
ROBERT DROZDOWSKI 315 11225 7493 01:12:47 + 35m
BARBARA KOPCZYŃSKA 316 11243 3745 01:12:58 + 35m 11s
ANDRZEJ GŁUCHOWSKI 317 11281 7513 01:13:14 + 35m 27s
MARCIN PŁOSZCZYŃSKI 318 11289 7517 01:13:17 + 35m 30s
MIROSŁAWA PIETRZAK 319 11306 3780 01:13:25 + 35m 38s
NICOLA SCHMIDT 320 11358 3820 01:13:58 + 36m 11s
JOANNA SOBCZAK 321 11479 3900 01:15:14 + 37m 27s
MICHAŁ SEKUNDA 322 11586 7614 01:16:46 + 38m 59s
EWA WALEWSKA 323 11697 4047 01:19:08 + 41m 21s
ARKADIUSZ RACHOŃ 324 11701 7651 01:19:17 + 41m 30s
MONIKA NOWICKA 325 11795 4110 01:23:02 + 45m 15s
MONIKA TAŃSKA 326 11837 4141 01:28:17 + 50m 30s