Wyniki dla rocznika 1996
Aktualizacja: 2019-08-24 00:14:37 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
KONRAD GĄSIEWSKI 1 88 83 00:38:47
MACIEJ HWEDORUK 2 96 90 00:39:13 + 26s
KONRAD TABER 3 143 137 00:40:16 + 1m 29s
MICHAŁ ZAWADZKI 4 207 197 00:41:13 + 2m 26s
MARCIN KRALKA 5 298 284 00:42:15 + 3m 28s
KRZYSZTOF NIEMOJEWSKI 6 424 406 00:43:18 + 4m 31s
TOMASZ KYC 7 426 408 00:43:20 + 4m 33s
WERONIKA POCIECH 8 440 22 00:43:27 + 4m 40s
MACIEJ ŚWIERCZ 9 450 427 00:43:29 + 4m 42s
JAN PIWOWARCZYK 10 476 453 00:43:42 + 4m 55s
PAWEL BEJM 11 489 464 00:43:46 + 4m 59s
KRZYSZTOF MAŁKOWSKI 12 556 531 00:44:06 + 5m 19s
OSKAR CEDRO 13 575 550 00:44:14 + 5m 27s
JAKUB NIEMCZUK 14 907 866 00:45:44 + 6m 57s
GRZEGORZ JURCZAK 15 911 870 00:45:45 + 6m 58s
JAKUB BRZOSKA 16 921 879 00:45:47 + 7m
JAKUB SYPNIEWSKI 17 975 928 00:46:00 + 7m 13s
HILAL BASSMAR 18 1057 1006 00:46:16 + 7m 29s
MIKOŁAJ JAWORSKI 19 1070 1017 00:46:19 + 7m 32s
MACIEJ PIKIEWICZ 20 1122 1067 00:46:32 + 7m 45s
CEZARY KOMOROWSKI 21 1158 1100 00:46:38 + 7m 51s
MACIEK GRUZA 22 1177 1117 00:46:41 + 7m 54s
JAN BIELAWSKI 23 1283 1213 00:47:03 + 8m 16s
MARCIN ROWICKI 24 1353 1279 00:47:16 + 8m 29s
BARTŁOMIEJ MIERZEJEWSKI 25 1363 1289 00:47:18 + 8m 31s
SZYMON STAŃKO 26 1365 1291 00:47:18 + 8m 31s
DAVID FUHRMANN 27 1449 1371 00:47:35 + 8m 48s
JAKUB SZKOPAŃSKI 28 1459 1381 00:47:37 + 8m 50s
JAN LIŚKIEWICZ 29 1492 1414 00:47:43 + 8m 56s
JAKUB MAREK 30 1494 1415 00:47:43 + 8m 56s
MICHAŁ WILKOWIECKI 31 1695 1603 00:48:14 + 9m 27s
MACIEJ DZIĄG 32 1737 1645 00:48:20 + 9m 33s
PASKAL SZAFURSKI 33 1948 1840 00:48:51 + 10m 4s
PIOTR KĘDZIOREK 34 1959 1850 00:48:52 + 10m 5s
MACIEJ SYLWESTRZAK 35 2299 2151 00:49:41 + 10m 54s
PIOTR URBANIAK 36 2300 2152 00:49:41 + 10m 54s
BEATA PETKOWA 37 2303 149 00:49:42 + 10m 55s
KAROL SOŁODUCHA 38 2333 2181 00:49:46 + 10m 59s
WOJCIECH GRABOWSKI 39 2357 2201 00:49:50 + 11m 3s
KAMIL RODAK 40 2363 2207 00:49:50 + 11m 3s
TOBIASZ KUPSKI 41 2413 2251 00:49:56 + 11m 9s
ŁUKASZ WILAND 42 2448 2280 00:50:00 + 11m 13s
KAMIL BURY 43 2560 2379 00:50:14 + 11m 27s
JAKUB ZIÓŁKOWSKI 44 2577 2393 00:50:17 + 11m 30s
EMIL MAJK 45 2586 2400 00:50:18 + 11m 31s
MATEUSZ OGONOWSKI 46 2743 2535 00:50:39 + 11m 52s
MICHAŁ KLIMOWICZ 47 2774 2562 00:50:42 + 11m 55s
ROLAND PODŁUCKI 48 2826 2608 00:50:49 + 12m 2s
NATAN KOSTRZEWA 49 3012 2774 00:51:12 + 12m 25s
KAMIL MIERZWIŃSKI 50 3019 2781 00:51:14 + 12m 27s
ANDRZEJ BORKOWSKI 51 3027 2787 00:51:15 + 12m 28s
IGNACY KAMIŃSKI 52 3132 2880 00:51:28 + 12m 41s
PAWEŁ WINIARSKI 53 3278 2991 00:51:48 + 13m 1s
MACIEJ ZALEWSKI 54 3751 3380 00:52:50 + 14m 3s
ADRIAN RYKOWSKI 55 3813 3433 00:52:56 + 14m 9s
BARTŁOMIEJ GARDYSZEWSKI 56 3849 3461 00:53:01 + 14m 14s
MICHAŁ PIEBIAK 57 3976 3557 00:53:18 + 14m 31s
TOMEK KRAWCZYK 58 3988 3566 00:53:19 + 14m 32s
JAN DYKTYŃSKI 59 4360 3856 00:54:03 + 15m 16s
MICHAŁ KRÓL 60 4380 3872 00:54:06 + 15m 19s
MARCELINA LECH 61 4449 527 00:54:15 + 15m 28s
BARTEK WILK 62 4468 3938 00:54:18 + 15m 31s
BERNARD FEDYNA 63 4489 3955 00:54:19 + 15m 32s
MARTYNA FERDYNAND 64 4513 542 00:54:22 + 15m 35s
MAŁGORZATA GASZEWSKA 65 4669 580 00:54:39 + 15m 52s
JAKUB LATOSZEWSKI 66 4701 4117 00:54:42 + 15m 55s
MATEUSZ ŁAZIŃSKI 67 4702 4118 00:54:42 + 15m 55s
ALEKSANDRA REIFF 68 4722 590 00:54:44 + 15m 57s
MATEUSZ OLSZEWSKI 69 4821 4199 00:54:55 + 16m 8s
DAGMARA SZEWCZYK 70 4910 647 00:55:05 + 16m 18s
GABRIELA STAREK 71 4944 653 00:55:10 + 16m 23s
PAWEŁ PLESKOT 72 4962 4303 00:55:12 + 16m 25s
JOANNA PATOKA 73 5222 736 00:55:42 + 16m 55s
MAJA MICHALAK 74 5258 749 00:55:46 + 16m 59s
BARTEK HENKIEL 75 5262 4513 00:55:47 + 17m
ROBERT KRAWCZAK 76 5279 4527 00:55:49 + 17m 2s
CEZARY KRÓLAK 77 5366 4585 00:55:59 + 17m 12s
JULIA CYRAN 78 5412 795 00:56:05 + 17m 18s
MICHAŁ GRZESZCZYK 79 5453 4647 00:56:10 + 17m 23s
ALEKSANDER STOLARSKI 80 5527 4690 00:56:19 + 17m 32s
JACEK STRUGAŁA 81 5771 4848 00:56:46 + 17m 59s
BERNARD MAKARUK 82 5827 4887 00:56:54 + 18m 7s
MAŁGORZATA NADOWSKA 83 6012 1008 00:57:13 + 18m 26s
MARTA ZINSERLING 84 6340 1137 00:57:49 + 19m 2s
JULIA ZIÓŁKOWSKA 85 6378 1154 00:57:53 + 19m 6s
IWO BACHÓRZ 86 6602 5357 00:58:19 + 19m 32s
VALERIE POPOW 87 6763 1307 00:58:37 + 19m 50s
GRACIA LUOMA-OVERSTREET 88 6778 5465 00:58:39 + 19m 52s
ZUZANNA SŁONINA 89 7138 1469 00:59:17 + 20m 30s
MARTA SMOLEŃSKA 90 7423 1607 00:59:52 + 21m 5s
PRZEMEK WILCZYŃSKI 91 7463 5836 00:59:57 + 21m 10s
MICHALINA CHŁODZIŃSKA 92 7663 1708 01:00:25 + 21m 38s
KRZYSZTOF KRAWCZYK 93 7730 5995 01:00:34 + 21m 47s
GEMA VILLAR 94 7850 1793 01:00:51 + 22m 4s
GRZEGORZ GÓRSKI 95 7884 6076 01:00:54 + 22m 7s
ANGELIKA DUTT 96 8307 2028 01:01:53 + 23m 6s
AGATA STRZODA 97 8340 2045 01:01:58 + 23m 11s
OLIMPIA TOBOŁA 98 8781 2265 01:03:04 + 24m 17s
ANNA KUBIŃSKA 99 8902 2335 01:03:26 + 24m 39s
ALEKSANDRA KOSSAKOWSKA 100 8907 2337 01:03:26 + 24m 39s
ALEKSANDRA KOTT 101 9095 2439 01:03:58 + 25m 11s
ALINA ŁAPIŃSKA 102 9180 2476 01:04:12 + 25m 25s
MARTYNA ZYCHOWSKA 103 9190 2483 01:04:14 + 25m 27s
MARTA DAWYDZIK 104 9251 2525 01:04:27 + 25m 40s
ANETA DERELA 105 9312 2560 01:04:37 + 25m 50s
WOJCIECH REGULSKI 106 9932 7011 01:06:33 + 27m 46s
MICHAŁ GAJEK 107 9951 7018 01:06:36 + 27m 49s
KATARZYNA WŁUDYGA 108 10046 2988 01:06:58 + 28m 11s
KAROLINA DĄBROWSKA 109 10147 3053 01:07:16 + 28m 29s
EWA KUBASZEWSKA 110 10618 3345 01:09:21 + 30m 34s
RAFAŁ ŻYWICA 111 10730 7307 01:09:53 + 31m 6s
WERONIKA PLUCIŃSKA 112 10838 3482 01:10:20 + 31m 33s
ALEKSANDRA BUDZIAK 113 10842 3485 01:10:23 + 31m 36s
IZABELA ZAWIERUCHA 114 10967 3564 01:11:06 + 32m 19s
ALICJA TOKARSKA 115 11126 3667 01:12:08 + 33m 21s
AGATA KRUPA 116 11182 3705 01:12:31 + 33m 44s
OLIWIA GORDON 117 11546 3947 01:16:11 + 37m 24s
ALEKSANDRA NIEWIAROWSKA 118 11622 3995 01:17:29 + 38m 42s
MARIUSZ MARKOWSKI 119 11673 7640 01:18:38 + 39m 51s