Wyniki dla rocznika 1997
Aktualizacja: 2019-12-11 17:49:11 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
MATEUSZ BARTELA 1 55 52 00:37:35
JERZY GUGULSKI 2 349 333 00:42:40 + 5m 5s
PIOTR ŻUKIEWICZ 3 420 402 00:43:15 + 5m 40s
GABRIEL DOROMIEJCZUK 4 443 421 00:43:28 + 5m 53s
MICHAŁ LIK 5 606 579 00:44:23 + 6m 48s
DAWID KALAMAT 6 609 581 00:44:25 + 6m 50s
FILIP JUREK 7 689 661 00:44:50 + 7m 15s
SZYMON GAŁECKI 8 787 752 00:45:13 + 7m 38s
JERALD OCONNOR 9 799 762 00:45:17 + 7m 42s
PIOTR CHYS 10 870 830 00:45:33 + 7m 58s
KAMIL ORZECHOWSKI 11 944 900 00:45:52 + 8m 17s
MICHAŁ SKRĘTA 12 1003 954 00:46:05 + 8m 30s
MACIEJ WEDER 13 1019 970 00:46:08 + 8m 33s
SZYMON BORSUKIEWICZ 14 1130 1075 00:46:33 + 8m 58s
PAWEŁ DĄBROWSKI 15 1147 1090 00:46:37 + 9m 2s
KLEMENS KARAŚ 16 1247 1180 00:46:55 + 9m 20s
PAWEL MLYNIEC 17 1447 1370 00:47:35 + 10m
TADEUSZ EPSZTEIN 18 1571 1489 00:47:54 + 10m 19s
ADRIAN KIEŁCZEWSKI 19 1712 1620 00:48:16 + 10m 41s
ADAM MISKIEWICZ 20 1761 1665 00:48:23 + 10m 48s
MACIEJ KOSSOWSKI 21 1986 1874 00:48:57 + 11m 22s
MICHAŁ KACPRZAK 22 2020 1904 00:49:02 + 11m 27s
MARCIN KIEREBIŃSKI 23 2054 1936 00:49:06 + 11m 31s
TOMASZ BUDZEŃ 24 2123 1999 00:49:15 + 11m 40s
MICHAŁ ILIEV 25 2173 2039 00:49:23 + 11m 48s
BARTŁOMIEJ SIKORA 26 2261 2116 00:49:36 + 12m 1s
RYSZARD ROSIŃSKI 27 2430 2266 00:49:57 + 12m 22s
ERYK KRZYSZTOF KAŹMIERCZAK 28 2463 2293 00:50:02 + 12m 27s
PAWEŁ ROSIŃSKI 29 2584 2398 00:50:17 + 12m 42s
ANNA TYMICKA 30 2641 192 00:50:25 + 12m 50s
IGNACY KLIMONT 31 2807 2592 00:50:47 + 13m 12s
FRANCISZEK JASIŃSKI 32 2819 2603 00:50:48 + 13m 13s
ARTUR PRZYBYSZ 33 2844 2624 00:50:52 + 13m 17s
MICHAŁ LULKA 34 2962 2730 00:51:03 + 13m 28s
JAKUB KOROBCZUK 35 3181 2918 00:51:35 + 14m
ARPAD MICOR 36 3229 2953 00:51:41 + 14m 6s
JOANNA ŚWIDZIŃSKA 37 3534 337 00:52:22 + 14m 47s
JAKUB KOSTRZĘBSKI 38 4051 3615 00:53:28 + 15m 53s
PIOTR RESZEL 39 4081 3638 00:53:30 + 15m 55s
URSZULA MIELNICZUK 40 4148 463 00:53:37 + 16m 2s
EDWARD ANDRZEJ SUCHARDA 41 4195 3722 00:53:43 + 16m 8s
JAN GRADOWSKI 42 4637 4064 00:54:35 + 17m
RAFAŁ MAŁCZYŃSKI 43 4682 4100 00:54:40 + 17m 5s
ALEKSANDRA SOLIŃSKA 44 4770 604 00:54:48 + 17m 13s
MATEUSZ MYDŁOWSKI 45 4935 4283 00:55:08 + 17m 33s
PIOTREK DUDKIEWICZ 46 4975 4316 00:55:13 + 17m 38s
KACPER KRYSTEL 47 5183 4459 00:55:38 + 18m 3s
MICHAŁ MAZUREK 48 5259 4510 00:55:46 + 18m 11s
SZYMON SALAMOŃSKI 49 5377 4595 00:56:00 + 18m 25s
KAROLINA STRZELECKA 50 5418 797 00:56:06 + 18m 31s
VEDIKA LUTHRA 51 5560 846 00:56:24 + 18m 49s
SZYMON BABULA 52 5607 4741 00:56:29 + 18m 54s
ADAM WOŹNICZKA 53 5627 4753 00:56:31 + 18m 56s
ERYK FRĄCZAK 54 5860 4905 00:56:58 + 19m 23s
JULIA CIESIELSKI 55 6007 1004 00:57:12 + 19m 37s
DANIEL WARSZAWSKI 56 6042 5021 00:57:16 + 19m 41s
DANIEL ŻOCHOWSKI 57 6086 5046 00:57:22 + 19m 47s
KRZYSZTOF BARTLER 58 6271 5156 00:57:41 + 20m 6s
MONIKA ZAJDZIŃSKA 59 6382 1156 00:57:53 + 20m 18s
KAMIL KARPETA 60 6464 5276 00:58:02 + 20m 27s
MIKOŁAJ GŁASEK 61 6784 5471 00:58:39 + 21m 4s
KONRAD PALUCH 62 6894 5527 00:58:52 + 21m 17s
MARLENA ŚLUSARCZYK 63 6916 1377 00:58:54 + 21m 19s
ANETA KĘPKA 64 6935 1382 00:58:57 + 21m 22s
AGATA IKANOWICZ 65 7097 1451 00:59:13 + 21m 38s
KAROLINA FALKOWSKA 66 7299 1552 00:59:36 + 22m 1s
ALEKSANDRA DAHAN 67 7396 1595 00:59:49 + 22m 14s
SYLWIA FIGURSKA 68 7497 1642 01:00:02 + 22m 27s
MACIEJ RZEPKOWSKI 69 7615 5929 01:00:16 + 22m 41s
BARTOSZ SAWICKI 70 7891 6081 01:00:55 + 23m 20s
ANNA ROGUSKA 71 7893 1811 01:00:56 + 23m 21s
JUSTYNA MOŻDŻONEK 72 8053 1902 01:01:17 + 23m 42s
JAKUB SAWICKI 73 8072 6159 01:01:19 + 23m 44s
JOANNA KRAJEWSKA 74 8123 1939 01:01:26 + 23m 51s
DOMINIK WÓJCIK 75 8179 6212 01:01:35 + 24m
KAROLINA BARTOS 76 8216 1985 01:01:39 + 24m 4s
JULIA SKULIMOWSKA 77 8222 1989 01:01:40 + 24m 5s
JULIA CECOT 78 8817 2285 01:03:11 + 25m 36s
MIKOŁAJ STRYCZEK 79 8889 6563 01:03:23 + 25m 48s
ALEKSANDER SIEMAK 80 9169 6699 01:04:11 + 26m 36s
MARTA KANIAK 81 9229 2509 01:04:21 + 26m 46s
ZUZANNA HARASIMIUK 82 9241 2518 01:04:24 + 26m 49s
MACIEJ BRYŁA 83 9373 6774 01:04:46 + 27m 11s
MARTYNA ŻMIJEWSKA 84 9453 2649 01:05:01 + 27m 26s
MAGDALENA POMASKA 85 9785 2837 01:06:00 + 28m 25s
JULIAN KONOPELSKI 86 10157 7099 01:07:17 + 29m 42s
OŁENA PIDDUBNIAK 87 10170 3063 01:07:20 + 29m 45s
ALEKSANDRA RADWAŃSKA 88 10281 3138 01:07:41 + 30m 6s
MARTYNA JAWORSKA 89 10343 3182 01:07:59 + 30m 24s
MATEUSZ PONIEWIERSKI 90 10387 7181 01:08:10 + 30m 35s
JAN KLIMASZEWSKI 91 10426 7201 01:08:24 + 30m 49s
PATRYCJA PRZYBYLSKA 92 10681 3388 01:09:38 + 32m 3s
MAJA CHŁODZIŃSKA 93 10839 3483 01:10:21 + 32m 46s
IZABELA CESARCZYK 94 10850 3490 01:10:26 + 32m 51s
ANIA GRICUK 95 10944 3546 01:11:00 + 33m 25s
NICHOLAS CHUDY 96 11031 7424 01:11:29 + 33m 54s
WITOLD BLACH 97 11436 7563 01:14:53 + 37m 18s
WOJCIECH FONRATH 98 11549 7600 01:16:14 + 38m 39s
KATARZYNA SMOGORZEWSKA 99 11592 3977 01:16:54 + 39m 19s
JAKUB ANTYS 100 11693 7649 01:19:01 + 41m 26s
BARTEK STĘPIEŃ 101 11709 7654 01:19:26 + 41m 51s