1 / 150
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Helman Filip
14432
11856 7704 01:46:45 1998
Helman Jarosław
14431
11855 7703 01:46:44 1975
Bem Roman
12764
11854 7702 01:40:56 1977
Badowska Ingrid
14557 · The Royal Bank of Scotland ...
11853 4152 01:40:13 1981
Olesińska Katarzyna
612
11852 4151 01:37:05 1960
Borowska Małgorzata
11581
11851 4150 01:36:58 1965
Marciniak Tomasz
11580
11850 7701 01:36:56 1987
GÓRSKA AGNIESZKA
9403
11849 4149 01:35:20 1969
Racinowska-Kozioł Alicja
6357
11848 4148 01:33:03 1970
Kozioł Kuba
6358
11847 7700 01:33:01 2000
HAMOT ARTUR
12456 · ING
11846 7699 01:32:01 1983
Chudy Jeanette
14294
11845 4147 01:29:24 1969
RYŚ AGNIESZKA
10993
11844 4146 01:29:13 1977
Więckowski Piotr
5452
11843 7698 01:29:12 1978
Bąbol Anna
10500
11842 4145 01:29:12 1993
Górczyński Jan
10494
11841 7697 01:29:10 1980
Szczucińska Anna
1234
11840 4144 01:29:10 1976
berent-kowalska grazyna
5656
11839 4143 01:28:35 1951
Zaks Paulina
5401
11838 4142 01:28:18 1984
Tańska Monika
5414
11837 4141 01:28:17 1972
Jarzyna Marta
3395
11836 4140 01:28:11 1983
Kiliś Małgorzata
1653
11835 4139 01:27:53 1973
Wiśniewska Sylwia
13833
11834 4138 01:27:29 1986
Styś Danusia
5514
11833 4137 01:27:16 1984
Paciukanis Dorota
11555
11832 4136 01:27:07 1959
Janusz Radosław
3545
11831 7696 01:27:05 1980
Siedlecka Marta
4368
11830 4135 01:26:52 1991
Sobczak Martyna
13449
11829 4134 01:26:33 1985
Łopata Bartosz
13451
11828 7695 01:26:33 1983
Malicki Mateusz
627
11827 7694 01:26:29 1998
MALESA PAWEŁ
624
11826 7693 01:26:29 1975
Kucwaj Katarzyna
8052
11825 4133 01:26:18 1983
Krakós Asia
14795 · THE HIVE
11824 4132 01:26:03 1984
Góralski Paweł
14796 · THE HIVE
11823 7692 01:25:59 1977
Zdunek Anna
71
11822 4131 01:25:39 1971
Śledziński Piotr
1903
11821 7691 01:25:37 1970
palus malgorzata
14398
11820 4130 01:25:33 1976
Gajewska Anna
10444 · PZ HTL S.A. / PZ HTL S.A.
11819 4129 01:25:33 1971
palus weronika
14399
11818 4128 01:25:31 2000
Mroziewicz Iga
3350
11817 4127 01:25:29 1991
Kamińska Alicja
2636
11816 4126 01:25:25 1970
Kamińska Klara
2635
11815 4125 01:25:24 1999
wuczynski tomasz
11143
11814 7690 01:25:09 1974
Ogonowska Aneta
13438
11813 4124 01:25:07 1986
Karczewska Anna
6735
11812 4123 01:25:02 1981
Zielenkiewicz Eugeniusz
14972
11811 7689 01:24:56 1950
Zielenkiewicz Szymon
697
11810 7688 01:24:55 1998
śmietańska Katarzyna
6799
11809 4122 01:24:46 1982
Dąbała Dorota
481
11808 4121 01:24:37 1979
Świst Magdalena
7153
11807 4120 01:24:28 1987
Kruczkowska Janina
14067
11806 4119 01:23:30 1954
Preus Sebastian
8432
11805 7687 01:23:29 1976
Wezenfeld Emilia
7184 · Azimutus
11804 4118 01:23:22 1975
Wagner Grażyna
9990
11803 4117 01:23:19 1954
Kovinko Ellina
8655 · KCR S.A
11802 4116 01:23:17 1971
Kyseliova Galina
8634 · KCR S.A
11801 4115 01:23:17 1986
górska joanna
10956
11800 4114 01:23:16 1987
makowiecki krzysztof
10957
11799 7686 01:23:14 1951
Skrobek Agnieszka
5769
11798 4113 01:23:11 1979
Krysa Marta
13036 · Politechnika Warszawska
11797 4112 01:23:10 1994
Blazejewska Anna
2035
11796 4111 01:23:09 1980
Nowicka Monika
10404 · Manutan Polska Sp. z o.o.
11795 4110 01:23:02 1972
Burza Agnieszka
10401 · Manutan Polska Sp. z o.o.
11794 4109 01:23:02 1984
Adamczyk Małgorzata
1960
11793 4108 01:22:59 1970
Stelmaszyk Anna
12430 · ING
11792 4107 01:22:57 1981
Lapshyna Olena.Lapshyna
10337 · KCR S.A
11791 4106 01:22:48 1971
Rajs Józef
7956 · Fitback.pl
11790 7685 01:22:46 1951
Chodkowska Karolina
6628
11789 4105 01:22:44 1982
Piątkowska Joanna
10960
11788 4104 01:22:38 1984
Heinsch-Szymańska Agata
2694
11787 4103 01:22:37 1981
Szymański Jacek
2693
11786 7684 01:22:36 1981
WIZERT JÓZEF
9357
11785 7683 01:22:35 1953
Olewniczak Paweł
7518
11784 7682 01:22:33 1969
Wardak Sylwester
11014
11783 7681 01:22:32 1967
Pawłowski Rafał
4614
11782 7680 01:22:27 1963
Bobrowska Katarzyna
12403
11781 4102 01:22:27 1982
Nester Łukasz
6035 · Warsaw Red Devils
11780 7679 01:22:26 1983
Pękała Dorota
12426 · ING / ING
11779 4101 01:22:25 1987
Zielenkiewicz Anna
698 · Lotnicze Pogotowie Ratunkowe
11778 4100 01:22:16 1980
Starachowska Tamara
1387
11777 4099 01:22:15 1962
Ochód Agnieszka
12302 · ING
11776 4098 01:22:15 1981
Borowiec-Szarzyńska Agnieszka
11594
11775 4097 01:22:11 1979
Kabaciński Jakub
11782
11774 7678 01:22:10 1986
Napiórkowska Karolina
11781
11773 4096 01:22:09 1990
Bobrowicz Robert
2769
11772 7677 01:22:06 1968
Leszczyńska Karolina
5829
11771 4095 01:22:02 1975
Olszańska Magda
8961 · Krzysztof Olszański
11770 4094 01:21:59 1975
akonom michalina
6273
11769 4093 01:21:54 1998
JAKUBOWSKI TOMASZ
13072
11768 7676 01:21:47 1982
Gugała Urszula
8246 · Optima
11767 4092 01:21:43 1976
Leyden Iain
13835
11766 7675 01:21:39 1969
Suchoń Dominika
8930
11765 4091 01:21:38 1987
Niemczyk Jacek
7177 · Best Solution
11764 7674 01:21:34 1985
Remiszewski Piotr
4268
11763 7673 01:21:32 1977
Madej Konrad
9068
11762 7672 01:21:28 1987
Drozd Ewa
2708
11761 4090 01:21:26 1971
Stępień Kamila
13726
11760 4089 01:21:22 1998
Grzeszczak Zdzisław Sylwester
10244
11759 7671 01:21:21 1977
Ćwikła Joanna
5700
11758 4088 01:21:18 1978
Maqdosi Marek
5368
11757 7670 01:21:17 1986