Wyniki dla rocznika 1974
Aktualizacja: 2019-08-25 17:35:55 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
TADEUSZ BARSZCZEWSKI 1 74 70 00:38:05
ANDRZEJ GONDEK 2 93 87 00:39:07 + 1m 2s
KRZYSZTOF BERNAT 3 156 149 00:40:27 + 2m 22s
JAKUB BIELERZEWSKI 4 171 163 00:40:35 + 2m 30s
TOMASZ RĘBIŚ 5 193 183 00:40:56 + 2m 51s
KRZYSZTOF BIEDRZYCKI 6 203 193 00:41:10 + 3m 5s
PIOTR WAŚNIEWSKI 7 263 251 00:41:54 + 3m 49s
MAREK PRIMIK 8 292 279 00:42:13 + 4m 8s
KONRAD WILIJEWICZ 9 306 292 00:42:18 + 4m 13s
PAWEŁ ZAWADZKI 10 332 316 00:42:31 + 4m 26s
ADAM BUGAJSKI 11 368 352 00:42:49 + 4m 44s
WOJCIECH OSOŚ 12 380 363 00:42:58 + 4m 53s
HENRYK BARAN 13 514 489 00:43:56 + 5m 51s
MARIUSZ SZYMAŃSKI 14 548 523 00:44:05 + 6m
ANDRZEJ DOBOSZ 15 550 525 00:44:05 + 6m
MAREK HILLER 16 563 538 00:44:09 + 6m 4s
MACIEJ PODCZASKI 17 580 555 00:44:15 + 6m 10s
PRZEMYSŁAW GACEK 18 602 575 00:44:22 + 6m 17s
RADOSŁAW FLEISCHER 19 653 625 00:44:40 + 6m 35s
MACIEJ KRZEWIŃSKI 20 678 650 00:44:46 + 6m 41s
PIOTR LEWANDOWSKI 21 723 694 00:44:59 + 6m 54s
HUBERT CHOSZCZYK 22 815 777 00:45:20 + 7m 15s
PIOTR KAŹMIERCZAK 23 838 798 00:45:26 + 7m 21s
KRZYSZTOF MICHALAK 24 945 901 00:45:53 + 7m 48s
MACIEJ PATOCKI 25 1037 987 00:46:11 + 8m 6s
FABIAN KĘDZIERSKI 26 1075 1022 00:46:20 + 8m 15s
GRZEGORZ KRAS 27 1077 1024 00:46:21 + 8m 16s
LESZEK JANASIK 28 1078 1025 00:46:22 + 8m 17s
ANNA FRYŚ-STAŃCZAK 29 1119 55 00:46:31 + 8m 26s
TOMASZ PILICH 30 1129 1074 00:46:33 + 8m 28s
PRZEMYSŁAW GARDOCKI 31 1228 1163 00:46:51 + 8m 46s
ROBERT SKIBIŃSKI 32 1246 1179 00:46:54 + 8m 49s
RADOSLAW ŁOPIŃSKI 33 1298 1228 00:47:05 + 9m
KRZYSZTOF BLADOSZ 34 1377 1303 00:47:20 + 9m 15s
TOMASZ STAWOWY 35 1382 1308 00:47:21 + 9m 16s
LESZEK JĘDRYCH 36 1422 1346 00:47:29 + 9m 24s
JERZY KOZAKIEWICZ 37 1427 1351 00:47:31 + 9m 26s
MARK GASPERSICH 38 1437 1360 00:47:33 + 9m 28s
TOMASZ KWACZYŃSKI 39 1488 1410 00:47:42 + 9m 37s
PIOTR SZEFER 40 1524 1443 00:47:48 + 9m 43s
RADOSŁAW ŁYSIAK 41 1577 1495 00:47:55 + 9m 50s
MARCIN STRUDZIŃSKI 42 1580 1498 00:47:55 + 9m 50s
KRZYSZTOF STĘPIEŃ 43 1581 1499 00:47:55 + 9m 50s
RAFAŁ JURCZAKOWSKI 44 1624 1538 00:48:04 + 9m 59s
BARTŁOMIEJ PODLEŚ 45 1626 1540 00:48:04 + 9m 59s
MAŁGORZATA WIENCELEWSKA 46 1634 87 00:48:05 + 10m
MICHAŁ JANECKI 47 1679 1587 00:48:12 + 10m 7s
MARCIN CZERNIK 48 1700 1608 00:48:14 + 10m 9s
PAWEŁ SOŁTYSIAK 49 1768 1671 00:48:24 + 10m 19s
SEBASTIAN KWIATKOWSKI 50 1783 1686 00:48:27 + 10m 22s
MICHAŁ ŻOŁNIEROWICZ 51 1793 1695 00:48:28 + 10m 23s
JORGE DEL RIO 52 1800 1701 00:48:29 + 10m 24s
KRZYSZTOF JASEK 53 1804 1704 00:48:29 + 10m 24s
ROBERT PASZKOWSKI 54 1811 1710 00:48:30 + 10m 25s
DARIUSZ TOMASZEWSKI 55 1813 1712 00:48:30 + 10m 25s
JAROSŁAW SKROK 56 1840 1739 00:48:36 + 10m 31s
MARIUSZ LUDKOWSKI 57 1868 1764 00:48:40 + 10m 35s
KATARZYNA KOSSAKOWSKA 58 1916 107 00:48:47 + 10m 42s
PAWEŁ IWANOWSKI 59 1934 1827 00:48:49 + 10m 44s
PIOTR DANIK 60 1945 1837 00:48:51 + 10m 46s
MAREK SŁOWIŃSKI 61 1971 1860 00:48:53 + 10m 48s
JAROSŁAW JASTRZĘBSKI 62 1972 1861 00:48:53 + 10m 48s
GRZEGORZ TOMCZAK 63 2018 1902 00:49:01 + 10m 56s
ARKADIUSZ TOMASZEK 64 2056 1938 00:49:06 + 11m 1s
RAFAŁ RADZEWSKI 65 2105 1982 00:49:13 + 11m 8s
JANUSZ GÓRSKI 66 2109 1985 00:49:14 + 11m 9s
NORBERT GÓRSKI 67 2111 1987 00:49:14 + 11m 9s
PAWEŁ KULAK 68 2113 1989 00:49:14 + 11m 9s
MARCIN GLINKA 69 2155 2026 00:49:20 + 11m 15s
MARIUSZ SIEDLIK 70 2179 2044 00:49:23 + 11m 18s
MARIUSZ SZANDECKI 71 2186 2048 00:49:24 + 11m 19s
MAREK MASTALERZ 72 2197 2059 00:49:27 + 11m 22s
MARCIN KASPRZYCKI 73 2198 2060 00:49:27 + 11m 22s
TOMASZ GÓRSKI 74 2199 2061 00:49:27 + 11m 22s
GRZEGORZ JĘDRYCH 75 2211 2071 00:49:29 + 11m 24s
MARCIN WŁODARSKI 76 2225 2085 00:49:31 + 11m 26s
ANDRZEJ STANKIEWICZ 77 2229 2088 00:49:32 + 11m 27s
SŁAWOMIR CENDROWSKI 78 2234 2093 00:49:33 + 11m 28s
TOMASZ ROZMUS 79 2259 2115 00:49:36 + 11m 31s
PAWEŁ SZACHOWICZ 80 2267 2122 00:49:37 + 11m 32s
MARCIN SIÓDEMAK 81 2302 2154 00:49:42 + 11m 37s
LUIZA BAŁDOWSKA 82 2343 154 00:49:48 + 11m 43s
MAREK DONIEC 83 2399 2238 00:49:55 + 11m 50s
MATIAS GLUSMAN 84 2404 2242 00:49:56 + 11m 51s
MARCIN ŻUK 85 2412 2250 00:49:56 + 11m 51s
JANUSZ KIEŁCZYKOWSKI 86 2418 2255 00:49:57 + 11m 52s
MAREK STRASZAK 87 2456 2288 00:50:00 + 11m 55s
MARCIN SULIKOWSKI 88 2473 2303 00:50:03 + 11m 58s
RAJMUND NAFALSKI 89 2504 2331 00:50:08 + 12m 3s
PIOTR SUCHODOLSKI 90 2517 2342 00:50:10 + 12m 5s
RAFAŁ PRUTA 91 2571 2388 00:50:16 + 12m 11s
MICHAŁ ŻURAWSKI 92 2587 2401 00:50:18 + 12m 13s
MARCIN WILCZYŃSKI 93 2606 2417 00:50:20 + 12m 15s
ŁUKASZ JADACHOWSKI 94 2607 2418 00:50:20 + 12m 15s
BARTŁOMIEJ WIT 95 2649 2456 00:50:27 + 12m 22s
MARCIN ROGALA 96 2682 2484 00:50:31 + 12m 26s
EWA MARZEC 97 2684 199 00:50:31 + 12m 26s
MAGDA DEREZIŃSKA 98 2695 200 00:50:33 + 12m 28s
MICHAŁ TURSKI 99 2742 2534 00:50:39 + 12m 34s
CEZARY FALANA 100 2755 2544 00:50:40 + 12m 35s
RAFAŁ GORZKOWSKI 101 2830 2611 00:50:50 + 12m 45s
TOMASZ OKNIŃSKI 102 2868 2646 00:50:54 + 12m 49s
MICHAŁ KLIMA 103 2870 2648 00:50:55 + 12m 50s
RAFAŁ CZERWIŃSKI 104 2930 2700 00:50:59 + 12m 54s
MICHAL MISTERSKI 105 2950 2720 00:51:02 + 12m 57s
TOMASZ KOWALCZYK 106 2974 2739 00:51:06 + 13m 1s
ADAM JACKIEWICZ 107 2991 2755 00:51:08 + 13m 3s
ANNA STEGNER 108 2993 237 00:51:09 + 13m 4s
RAFAL SZKWAREK 109 3098 2850 00:51:24 + 13m 19s
BARTOSZ HOŃSKI 110 3165 2904 00:51:33 + 13m 28s
DANIEL RYMARZ 111 3195 2928 00:51:36 + 13m 31s
MAREK NICGORSKI 112 3211 2940 00:51:39 + 13m 34s
KRZYSZTOF ŚLIWIŃSKI 113 3213 2941 00:51:39 + 13m 34s
JAKUB NOWACKI 114 3249 2965 00:51:45 + 13m 40s
MICHAŁ KOPCEWICZ 115 3251 2967 00:51:45 + 13m 40s
PIOTR CISKI 116 3284 2996 00:51:49 + 13m 44s
IGOR SKWIERAWSKI 117 3304 3014 00:51:52 + 13m 47s
KATARZYNA HELBIN-NOWAKOWSKA 118 3365 306 00:51:59 + 13m 54s
MARCIN BRENDOTA 119 3425 3111 00:52:07 + 14m 2s
SŁAWOMIR KOTECKI 120 3455 3132 00:52:11 + 14m 6s
ARTUR FLORYSIAK 121 3479 3154 00:52:14 + 14m 9s
KRZYSZTOF ŚPIEWAK 122 3572 3229 00:52:27 + 14m 22s
ANNA STAŃCZYK 123 3607 349 00:52:31 + 14m 26s
ARTUR JANKOWSKI 124 3634 3282 00:52:35 + 14m 30s
GRZEGORZ ŻURAWSKI 125 3715 3348 00:52:46 + 14m 41s
TOMASZ WIADERNY 126 3756 3385 00:52:50 + 14m 45s
DOMINIKA WILIJEWICZ 127 3788 377 00:52:53 + 14m 48s
SŁAWOMIR KORTUS 128 3823 3442 00:52:57 + 14m 52s
FILIP KACZMARSKI 129 3854 3466 00:53:02 + 14m 57s
STANISŁAW WASILEWSKI 130 3874 3481 00:53:04 + 14m 59s
MAŁGORZATA BARTOSZEWICZ-GAUZA 131 3875 394 00:53:04 + 14m 59s
ŁUKASZ KMIN 132 3886 3491 00:53:06 + 15m 1s
MARIUSZ STAROŚCIAK 133 3921 3518 00:53:11 + 15m 6s
JAKUB KRAJCZYŃSKI 134 3955 3545 00:53:15 + 15m 10s
SVITLANA MOTYL 135 3986 422 00:53:19 + 15m 14s
BEATA KLĘKA 136 4047 436 00:53:27 + 15m 22s
HUBERT BUŚKO 137 4056 3620 00:53:28 + 15m 23s
MACIEJ GEMBAL 138 4057 3621 00:53:28 + 15m 23s
TOMASZ BUCZEK 139 4110 3659 00:53:33 + 15m 28s
KRZYSZTOF LUBKIEWICZ 140 4122 3669 00:53:34 + 15m 29s
KRZYSZTOF ZBORALSKI 141 4131 3675 00:53:35 + 15m 30s
MAŁGORZATA SIENNICKA 142 4150 464 00:53:37 + 15m 32s
BOGUMIL KRUPINSKI 143 4187 3715 00:53:41 + 15m 36s
FREDERICO JUSTUS 144 4240 3762 00:53:49 + 15m 44s
RADOSŁAW ŁUKASIEWICZ 145 4243 3765 00:53:49 + 15m 44s
TOMASZ LESZEK 146 4251 3772 00:53:50 + 15m 45s
DOMINIK PODGÓRSKI 147 4258 3777 00:53:51 + 15m 46s
TOMASZ NOWOGÓRSKI 148 4316 3824 00:53:57 + 15m 52s
GRZEGORZ TYMCZYSZYN 149 4326 3832 00:53:58 + 15m 53s
ANNA GAUVIN 150 4401 513 00:54:09 + 16m 4s
KRZYSZTOF CHROBOCINSKI 151 4465 3935 00:54:17 + 16m 12s
AGNIESZKA CHOJECKA 152 4485 534 00:54:19 + 16m 14s
GRZEGORZ TRUCHEL 153 4508 3970 00:54:21 + 16m 16s
URSZULA ANNA LUDKOWSKA 154 4512 541 00:54:21 + 16m 16s
PIOTR LIS 155 4530 3985 00:54:24 + 16m 19s
DARIUSZ CZARNECKI 156 4537 3992 00:54:25 + 16m 20s
PIOTR SPYCHALSKI 157 4539 3993 00:54:25 + 16m 20s
JAROSŁAW KOWALSKI 158 4544 3997 00:54:26 + 16m 21s
MACIEK KORZENIEWSKI 159 4566 4013 00:54:28 + 16m 23s
MICHAŁ PŁOCHOCKI 160 4571 4018 00:54:28 + 16m 23s
MARCIN WALEWSKI 161 4572 4019 00:54:28 + 16m 23s
GRZEGORZ KORZENIEWSKI 162 4651 4076 00:54:36 + 16m 31s
MARIUSZ GRZESIAK 163 4694 4111 00:54:41 + 16m 36s
ANNA METRYCKA 164 4696 584 00:54:42 + 16m 37s
SYLWESTER KROCZEK 165 4726 4134 00:54:44 + 16m 39s
DARIA SOJKA 166 4761 602 00:54:47 + 16m 42s
PIOTR NAGLER 167 4776 4171 00:54:49 + 16m 44s
TOMASZ OLEJNIK 168 4796 4183 00:54:52 + 16m 47s
MICHAŁ RZEWUSKI 169 4826 4203 00:54:56 + 16m 51s
RAFAŁ KUCZYŃSKI 170 4828 4205 00:54:56 + 16m 51s
JANUSZ SOKOŁOWSKI 171 4896 4255 00:55:04 + 16m 59s
PIOTR MALINA 172 4925 4277 00:55:07 + 17m 2s
ARTUR OZDARSKI 173 4949 4294 00:55:10 + 17m 5s
MARCIN ZACHAJ 174 4973 4314 00:55:13 + 17m 8s
MARCIN NOWAK 175 4988 4325 00:55:14 + 17m 9s
GRZEGORZ SIENIAWSKI 176 5022 4346 00:55:18 + 17m 13s
MAŁGORZATA ŚWIĆ 177 5074 692 00:55:25 + 17m 20s
PIOTR KIERSZNIEWSKI 178 5079 4386 00:55:25 + 17m 20s
ADRIANA ZIELIŃSKA 179 5142 712 00:55:33 + 17m 28s
DARIUSZ KWAPISZ 180 5151 4437 00:55:34 + 17m 29s
KATARZYNA OŚCIŁOWSKA 181 5159 715 00:55:36 + 17m 31s
PRZEMYSŁAW CZUK 182 5179 4456 00:55:38 + 17m 33s
GRZEGORZ SKALSKI 183 5204 4474 00:55:40 + 17m 35s
SŁAWOMIR GALEK 184 5250 4504 00:55:45 + 17m 40s
RAFAŁ KOPCZYŃSKI 185 5253 4507 00:55:45 + 17m 40s
WOJCIECH RYGLEWICZ 186 5393 4605 00:56:03 + 17m 58s
ANTONELLA REZZANI 187 5513 830 00:56:17 + 18m 12s
SYLWIA KAŹMIERCZAK 188 5517 834 00:56:18 + 18m 13s
DOROTA LITEWNICKA 189 5546 841 00:56:22 + 18m 17s
PIOTR GARBOLIŃSKI 190 5584 4727 00:56:26 + 18m 21s
ROBERT GARBACIK 191 5603 4737 00:56:28 + 18m 23s
ROBERT BARANOWSKI 192 5664 4777 00:56:35 + 18m 30s
ADRIANNA NAWOCKA 193 5669 890 00:56:36 + 18m 31s
MARTA DOMARADZKA 194 5723 908 00:56:41 + 18m 36s
MARCIN PAWLAK 195 5728 4818 00:56:42 + 18m 37s
GRZEGORZ KRÓL 196 5737 4826 00:56:43 + 18m 38s
AGNIESZKA KOREPTA-BOREK 197 5761 920 00:56:45 + 18m 40s
MARCIN PRZYTULSKI 198 5800 4868 00:56:50 + 18m 45s
KONRAD HABIT 199 5813 4877 00:56:52 + 18m 47s
KRZYSZTOF STANKIEWICZ 200 5840 4894 00:56:55 + 18m 50s
MARCIN BĄK 201 5868 4910 00:56:58 + 18m 53s
KATARZYNA KOWALSKA 202 5878 962 00:56:59 + 18m 54s
ROBERT ŁAJEWSKI 203 5918 4940 00:57:04 + 18m 59s
MARCIN STAN 204 6049 5026 00:57:16 + 19m 11s
PAWEŁ KIEREPKA 205 6083 5045 00:57:21 + 19m 16s
KRZYSZTOF PANAS 206 6099 5054 00:57:24 + 19m 19s
RAFAŁ MILEWSKI 207 6114 5064 00:57:25 + 19m 20s
MARCIN WALECKI 208 6166 5088 00:57:32 + 19m 27s
AGNIESZKA TORZEWSKA 209 6195 1092 00:57:33 + 19m 28s
ANDRZEJ FIGURSKI 210 6214 5116 00:57:35 + 19m 30s
RAFAŁ WIRKOWSKI 211 6448 5266 00:57:59 + 19m 54s
MAGDALENA SOLSKA 212 6458 1187 00:58:01 + 19m 56s
KAROL KRAWCZYK 213 6502 5301 00:58:06 + 20m 1s
MARCIN ANDRZEJCZAK 214 6523 5315 00:58:08 + 20m 3s
MAGDALENA TRACZYK 215 6545 1221 00:58:12 + 20m 7s
PRZEMYSŁAW ŁYCZBA 216 6574 5341 00:58:15 + 20m 10s
INESA KUCZALSKA 217 6599 1243 00:58:18 + 20m 13s
MARZENA WACH 218 6636 1261 00:58:22 + 20m 17s
EWA GONCIKOWSKA 219 6727 1295 00:58:33 + 20m 28s
JOANNA ORŁOWSKA 220 6777 1313 00:58:39 + 20m 34s
PAWEŁ FIODORÓW 221 6783 5470 00:58:39 + 20m 34s
TINA SOBOCINSKA 222 6807 1324 00:58:42 + 20m 37s
ARTUR BRODZIŃSKI 223 6850 5504 00:58:48 + 20m 43s
TOMASZ WYRZYKOWSKI 224 6913 5537 00:58:54 + 20m 49s
AGNIESZKA ŚWIDERSKA 225 6954 1392 00:58:59 + 20m 54s
SŁAWOMIRA GOLONKA 226 6962 1394 00:59:00 + 20m 55s
MAGDALENA JĘDRKIEWICZ 227 6977 1399 00:59:01 + 20m 56s
RADOSŁAW GUTOWSKI 228 7081 5637 00:59:12 + 21m 7s
KATARZYNA ZDUŃCZYK 229 7090 1447 00:59:13 + 21m 8s
ALEKSANDRA RYMARZ 230 7093 1449 00:59:13 + 21m 8s
MARIUSZ JAKUB NAJDA 231 7226 5712 00:59:27 + 21m 22s
MARTA NORYŚKIEWICZ 232 7236 1519 00:59:29 + 21m 24s
ROBERT SKRZYPCZAK 233 7239 5720 00:59:29 + 21m 24s
MARCIN PONICKI 234 7243 5723 00:59:29 + 21m 24s
MARIUSZ TARCZYŃSKI 235 7309 5750 00:59:37 + 21m 32s
RAFAŁ BOGDANIUK 236 7314 5753 00:59:38 + 21m 33s
DOROTA :) POKORA 237 7327 1565 00:59:40 + 21m 35s
DAMIAN PIECHOCKI 238 7338 5768 00:59:41 + 21m 36s
PIOTR WOJEWSKI 239 7361 5779 00:59:44 + 21m 39s
MARCIN ASTRABAS 240 7414 5810 00:59:51 + 21m 46s
MARIUSZ KARSKI 241 7418 5814 00:59:52 + 21m 47s
KAROL SIENKIEWICZ 242 7478 5844 01:00:00 + 21m 55s
JAROSŁAW BIAŁEK 243 7527 5869 01:00:05 + 22m
ARKADIUSZ ZIÓŁKOWSKI 244 7533 5874 01:00:05 + 22m
PIOTR GÓŹDŹ 245 7538 5877 01:00:06 + 22m 1s
PAWEŁ TREPCZYŃSKI 246 7570 5899 01:00:10 + 22m 5s
ARTUR CISKOWSKI 247 7581 5907 01:00:11 + 22m 6s
KRZYSZTOF FRĄCKOWIAK 248 7622 5934 01:00:17 + 22m 12s
MAŁGORZATA STĘPLEWSKA 249 7645 1703 01:00:22 + 22m 17s
ANDRZEJ MIERZANOWSKI 250 7656 5950 01:00:24 + 22m 19s
DANIEL MERMER 251 7685 5965 01:00:28 + 22m 23s
MAGDALENA KŁĘK 252 7689 1722 01:00:28 + 22m 23s
PRZEMYSŁAW RYBCZYŃSKI 253 7699 5974 01:00:30 + 22m 25s
ARTUR RUDNICKI 254 7702 5977 01:00:31 + 22m 26s
DARIUSZ KARPIŃSKI 255 7732 5997 01:00:34 + 22m 29s
ROBERT KOWALSKI 256 7733 5998 01:00:34 + 22m 29s
MICHAŁ DYŻEWSKI 257 7734 5999 01:00:35 + 22m 30s
KRZYSZTOF KIELAK 258 7776 6021 01:00:41 + 22m 36s
JOANNA SZTYGOWSKA 259 7779 1757 01:00:42 + 22m 37s
EWA MIKOŁAJCZYK 260 7788 1764 01:00:43 + 22m 38s
MONIKA DYMECKA 261 7842 1789 01:00:50 + 22m 45s
MAGDA OSTAPIŃSKA 262 7860 1797 01:00:52 + 22m 47s
SEBASTIAN PADZIK 263 7972 6122 01:01:06 + 23m 1s
WOJTEK ZWOLIŃSKI 264 8020 6141 01:01:13 + 23m 8s
SEBASTIAN ZARENKIEWICZ 265 8055 6153 01:01:17 + 23m 12s
ARTUR RATKA 266 8066 6156 01:01:18 + 23m 13s
KATARZYNA DZILIŃSKA 267 8070 1912 01:01:19 + 23m 14s
KRZYSZTOF HENEL 268 8079 6165 01:01:20 + 23m 15s
ADAM FULNECZEK 269 8081 6167 01:01:21 + 23m 16s
MARIOLA LUBIŃSKA 270 8097 1923 01:01:22 + 23m 17s
JOANNA SOBIESZEK 271 8121 1937 01:01:26 + 23m 21s
WOJCIECH SOŚNIA 272 8152 6200 01:01:31 + 23m 26s
DARIUSZ DEJA 273 8174 6209 01:01:34 + 23m 29s
PAWEŁ WALENDA 274 8205 6227 01:01:38 + 23m 33s
TOMASZ ORZĘCKI 275 8224 6235 01:01:40 + 23m 35s
EWELINA LOVE 276 8231 1994 01:01:43 + 23m 38s
ANDRZEJ OWCZAREK 277 8246 6247 01:01:44 + 23m 39s
MARIUSZ SYTA 278 8249 6249 01:01:45 + 23m 40s
MONIKA PYKAŁO 279 8293 2022 01:01:52 + 23m 47s
MAŁGORZATA IGNASZAK 280 8336 2042 01:01:57 + 23m 52s
PAWEŁ KAŁCZAK 281 8354 6306 01:02:00 + 23m 55s
PIOTR TRZCIŃSKI 282 8392 6327 01:02:05 + 24m
DANIEL MIŁOSZ 283 8461 6364 01:02:14 + 24m 9s
PIOTR WRZESIEŃ 284 8476 6368 01:02:15 + 24m 10s
ANNA RURANSKA 285 8508 2120 01:02:21 + 24m 16s
MARCIN GONCIARZ 286 8509 6389 01:02:21 + 24m 16s
FABIANA FETKE 287 8512 2122 01:02:21 + 24m 16s
MIŁKA JESIONOWSKA 288 8532 2133 01:02:25 + 24m 20s
AGNIESZKA SOWIŃSKA 289 8549 2140 01:02:27 + 24m 22s
ROMA GŁOWACKA 290 8629 2181 01:02:38 + 24m 33s
MICHAŁ KOWASZEWICZ 291 8659 6465 01:02:42 + 24m 37s
GRZEGORZ KŁĘBUKOWSKI 292 8668 6468 01:02:44 + 24m 39s
AGNIESZKA SUCHECKA 293 8674 2204 01:02:45 + 24m 40s
ROBERT FRANKOWSKI 294 8680 6474 01:02:46 + 24m 41s
GRAŻYNA MIANOWSKA 295 8700 2218 01:02:50 + 24m 45s
PAWEŁ CIECHAŃSKI 296 8706 6485 01:02:51 + 24m 46s
DOROTA JURKIEWICZ-KALINOWSKA 297 8796 2274 01:03:07 + 25m 2s
SŁAWOMIR GAJDA 298 8936 6584 01:03:30 + 25m 25s
AGNIESZKA-MAGDA BIEŃCZYK 299 8976 2373 01:03:38 + 25m 33s
MICHELLE KASZUBA 300 9052 2413 01:03:52 + 25m 47s
MONIKA WOJDA 301 9066 2420 01:03:54 + 25m 49s
DARIUSZ WOJDA 302 9073 6647 01:03:55 + 25m 50s
TOMASZ MARCINEK 303 9105 6661 01:04:00 + 25m 55s
ANNA GROCHOWSKA-KUZNIK 304 9162 2470 01:04:10 + 26m 5s
ELIZA NIEMIRSKA 305 9187 2482 01:04:14 + 26m 9s
PIOTR STRZELCZYK 306 9215 6716 01:04:19 + 26m 14s
MACIEJ WANDEL 307 9267 6736 01:04:29 + 26m 24s
PIOTR KRÓLAK 308 9311 6752 01:04:37 + 26m 32s
MAGDALENA SKÓRNIEWSKA 309 9330 2573 01:04:40 + 26m 35s
KATARZYNA SERAFIN 310 9342 2580 01:04:41 + 26m 36s
ANNA MALISZEWSKA 311 9397 2614 01:04:51 + 26m 46s
IRENA BERENT 312 9403 2618 01:04:52 + 26m 47s
ANDRZEJ JURCZAK 313 9414 6790 01:04:54 + 26m 49s
KATARZYNA GROCHULSKA 314 9437 2638 01:04:58 + 26m 53s
SŁAWOMIR KWIATKOWSKI 315 9456 6807 01:05:02 + 26m 57s
AGNIESZKA SKRZYNSKA 316 9468 2654 01:05:06 + 27m 1s
PIOTR LEWANDOWSKI 317 9472 6817 01:05:07 + 27m 2s
TOMASZ WICHARY 318 9499 6827 01:05:12 + 27m 7s
PIOTR GÓRAJEC 319 9530 6840 01:05:18 + 27m 13s
MAŁGORZATA PAŃCZAK 320 9614 2743 01:05:31 + 27m 26s
MARCIN ZAWADKA 321 9678 6897 01:05:42 + 27m 37s
PIOTR CHMIELEWSKI 322 9698 6904 01:05:45 + 27m 40s
MARCIN IDZKIEWICZ 323 9715 6912 01:05:47 + 27m 42s
DARIUSZ DYMOWSKI 324 9762 6939 01:05:55 + 27m 50s
ARTUR TUMIŃSKI 325 9795 6953 01:06:01 + 27m 56s
BARTOSZ WACHOWIAK 326 9857 6978 01:06:16 + 28m 11s
KRZYSZTOF KUCIŃSKI 327 9877 6990 01:06:20 + 28m 15s
AGNIESZKA WINNICKA-MACKENTHUN 328 9902 2905 01:06:26 + 28m 21s
ANNA SAWA 329 9959 2940 01:06:38 + 28m 33s
JUSTYNA JÓZEFOWICZ 330 9992 2952 01:06:44 + 28m 39s
MARCIN ROKICKI 331 10006 7045 01:06:47 + 28m 42s
DOROTA ZALEWSKA 332 10014 2967 01:06:50 + 28m 45s
ADRIANA MACIOŁEK 333 10038 2982 01:06:55 + 28m 50s
EWA ROZIEL 334 10039 2983 01:06:55 + 28m 50s
MICHAŁ TRĄBIŃSKI 335 10042 7058 01:06:57 + 28m 52s
DARIUSZ GAJEWSKI 336 10050 7059 01:07:00 + 28m 55s
MARTA KINIEWICZ 337 10069 3004 01:07:04 + 28m 59s
WANDA DOBROWOLSKA-KRĘC 338 10096 3022 01:07:07 + 29m 2s
MYROSLAVA KERYK 339 10167 3061 01:07:20 + 29m 15s
MARIUSZ KOŁODZIEJCZAK 340 10184 7113 01:07:23 + 29m 18s
NATHALIE TAGWERKER 341 10253 3118 01:07:36 + 29m 31s
KATARZYNA SAWIŃSKA 342 10307 3158 01:07:48 + 29m 43s
ZBIGNIEW CHLIPAŁA 343 10310 7150 01:07:48 + 29m 43s
MALGORZATA DZIECIOL 344 10366 3197 01:08:04 + 29m 59s
LECH KĘDZIERSKI 345 10400 7188 01:08:14 + 30m 9s
PIOTR DUBRAWSKI 346 10417 7197 01:08:20 + 30m 15s
MONIKA SZREITER 347 10435 3230 01:08:28 + 30m 23s
KRZYSZTOF BOROWY 348 10449 7212 01:08:32 + 30m 27s
GRZEGORZ WŁODAREK 349 10463 7219 01:08:37 + 30m 32s
ANDRZEJ MICHALSKI 350 10531 7243 01:08:51 + 30m 46s
MAJA HANDKE 351 10559 3309 01:09:03 + 30m 58s
MALGORZATA MODZELEWSKA 352 10635 3356 01:09:25 + 31m 20s
DAREK SERWATKA 353 10637 7281 01:09:25 + 31m 20s
BOGUSŁAWA GARBACIK 354 10653 3368 01:09:28 + 31m 23s
MAŁGORZATA WOŹNICZKA 355 10713 3411 01:09:50 + 31m 45s
RENATA SZOSTAK 356 10716 3413 01:09:50 + 31m 45s
ANDRZEJ MIELECKI 357 10781 7333 01:10:05 + 32m
RADOSŁAW WYSZYŃSKI 358 10824 7353 01:10:16 + 32m 11s
ANNA ANISZEWSKA 359 10827 3473 01:10:16 + 32m 11s
ANNA MŁYNARCZUK 360 10860 3495 01:10:28 + 32m 23s
BEATA BOSKO 361 10875 3506 01:10:33 + 32m 28s
ARTUR PRZYBYLSKI 362 10882 7373 01:10:36 + 32m 31s
ALEKSANDRA MADEKSZA 363 10916 3531 01:10:48 + 32m 43s
TOMASZ ZDUNEK 364 11020 7418 01:11:24 + 33m 19s
ANETA CHODYNA 365 11037 3609 01:11:30 + 33m 25s
ARKADIUSZ ŻURAWICKI 366 11042 7431 01:11:35 + 33m 30s
AGATA KONCEWICZ 367 11111 3657 01:12:05 + 34m
AGATA LATACZ-STRASZAK 368 11132 3672 01:12:10 + 34m 5s
AGNIESZKA KONAR 369 11170 3698 01:12:27 + 34m 22s
PAWEŁ TOMALA 370 11203 7484 01:12:40 + 34m 35s
MONIKA DMITRUK 371 11286 3771 01:13:17 + 35m 12s
URSZULA SZTROMAJER KOSNO 372 11316 3788 01:13:31 + 35m 26s
ANNA UCHYMIAK-ZAJĄC 373 11328 3799 01:13:39 + 35m 34s
MARIUSZ WŁAZAŁEK 374 11337 7532 01:13:44 + 35m 39s
BARBARA REMBERK 375 11452 3885 01:14:59 + 36m 54s
JAN MIRECKI 376 11477 7578 01:15:14 + 37m 9s
MARTA SULIKOWSKA 377 11493 3912 01:15:22 + 37m 17s
ANNA GAWROŃSKA 378 11542 3943 01:16:07 + 38m 2s
ANDRZEJ REY 379 11564 7609 01:16:28 + 38m 23s
KATARZYNA ŁAZOWSKA 380 11570 3961 01:16:30 + 38m 25s
RADOSLAW SZATKOWSKI 381 11577 7611 01:16:37 + 38m 32s
MARCIN SERAFIN 382 11596 7617 01:16:54 + 38m 49s
PIOTR SKOWORODKO 383 11605 7623 01:17:05 + 39m
EDYTA WĘGRZYN 384 11631 4001 01:17:51 + 39m 46s
PATRYCJA DOŚPIAŁ 385 11642 4009 01:17:57 + 39m 52s
ARTUR BARANOWSKI 386 11650 7636 01:18:01 + 39m 56s
ZBIGNIEW KOSSAKOWSKI 387 11690 7648 01:18:56 + 40m 51s
ŁUKASZ KOLCZYNSKI 388 11702 7652 01:19:19 + 41m 14s
TOMASZ WUCZYNSKI 389 11814 7690 01:25:09 + 47m 4s