Wyniki dla rocznika 1995
Aktualizacja: 2019-08-21 22:09:18 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
ROMAN KWIATKOWSKI 1 21 19 00:34:25
NATAN BUCH 2 75 71 00:38:10 + 3m 45s
JAKUB HOROSZ 3 87 82 00:38:40 + 4m 15s
MACIEJ KLINIEWSKI 4 101 95 00:39:22 + 4m 57s
ADAM DOROSZ 5 128 122 00:39:57 + 5m 32s
MICHAŁ LEWANDOWSKI 6 170 162 00:40:35 + 6m 10s
AMBROISE GLERON 7 183 174 00:40:45 + 6m 20s
ŁUKASZ KOWALCZYK 8 199 189 00:41:07 + 6m 42s
MICHAŁ WALDON 9 319 304 00:42:24 + 7m 59s
KAROL SZYMAŃSKI 10 492 467 00:43:47 + 9m 22s
PRZEMYSŁAW KOPAŃSKI 11 534 509 00:44:01 + 9m 36s
TOMASZ CHYS 12 643 615 00:44:36 + 10m 11s
ŁUKASZ PYŚK 13 824 786 00:45:22 + 10m 57s
ADAM SZYMAŃSKI 14 902 861 00:45:42 + 11m 17s
MICHAŁ KUCHARSKI 15 974 927 00:46:00 + 11m 35s
STEFAN ŁASTÓWKA 16 1087 1034 00:46:23 + 11m 58s
GRZEGORZ JURZYSTA 17 1102 1049 00:46:28 + 12m 3s
MICHAŁ SZYMAŃSKI 18 1134 1079 00:46:35 + 12m 10s
JAKUB POLAŃSKI 19 1218 1154 00:46:48 + 12m 23s
MIKOŁAJ LECH 20 1336 1263 00:47:11 + 12m 46s
ŁUKASZ STAŃCZYK 21 1340 1267 00:47:12 + 12m 47s
JURAND SŁONIEWICZ 22 1717 1625 00:48:17 + 13m 52s
TOMASZ GŁASEK 23 1939 1831 00:48:50 + 14m 25s
KAMIL BELOWSKI 24 2027 1911 00:49:03 + 14m 38s
KACPER STAROSZCZYK 25 2086 1965 00:49:11 + 14m 46s
ARTUR KIERZEK 26 2209 2069 00:49:28 + 15m 3s
KRZYSZTOF CHYLIŃSKI 27 2375 2217 00:49:52 + 15m 27s
PAWEŁ BARANOWSKI 28 2419 2256 00:49:57 + 15m 32s
KONRAD STRUBIŃSKI 29 2465 2295 00:50:02 + 15m 37s
DAWID KOSMATKA 30 2554 2375 00:50:13 + 15m 48s
WOJCIECH BUCZKO 31 2564 2383 00:50:15 + 15m 50s
SZYMON DANIELCZYK 32 2611 2421 00:50:20 + 15m 55s
MACIEK RYMUSZKA 33 2768 2556 00:50:42 + 16m 17s
PAWEŁ KOSTUJ 34 2804 2589 00:50:46 + 16m 21s
MARCIN PERESADA 35 2874 2652 00:50:55 + 16m 30s
BARTOSZ DOLIŃSKI 36 3088 2842 00:51:22 + 16m 57s
NATALIA KUPROWSKA 37 3149 255 00:51:31 + 17m 6s
KAMIL FARKAS 38 3203 2935 00:51:38 + 17m 13s
TOMASZ KONARZEWSKI 39 3402 3090 00:52:04 + 17m 39s
PIOTR PIĄTKOWSKI 40 3460 3137 00:52:12 + 17m 47s
BERNARD PŁOMIŃSKI 41 3613 3264 00:52:31 + 18m 6s
FILIP GACIONG 42 3646 3292 00:52:36 + 18m 11s
MIKOŁAJ GĄTKIEWICZ 43 3702 3336 00:52:43 + 18m 18s
KAMIL PRZYBYLSKI 44 3755 3384 00:52:50 + 18m 25s
DARIA ŚWIDZIŃSKA 45 3914 403 00:53:10 + 18m 45s
MACIEJ FELCZAK 46 4026 3595 00:53:25 + 19m
ADAM JAŚKIEWICZ 47 4112 3661 00:53:33 + 19m 8s
PIOTR MORDZONEK 48 4156 3691 00:53:38 + 19m 13s
PAWEŁ MALIŃSKI 49 4232 3754 00:53:48 + 19m 23s
TOMEK SEKUNDA 50 4319 3827 00:53:57 + 19m 32s
RAFAŁ ANTOLAK 51 4323 3829 00:53:58 + 19m 33s
MARCIN CIOK 52 4667 4088 00:54:38 + 20m 13s
PIOTR ZAJĄC 53 4747 4150 00:54:46 + 20m 21s
MACIEJ KILAŃSKI 54 4832 4207 00:54:57 + 20m 32s
ŁUKASZ KIERNOZEK 55 4883 4246 00:55:03 + 20m 38s
MACIEJ CZYŻ 56 5034 4356 00:55:20 + 20m 55s
MACIEK JANKOWSKI 57 5035 4357 00:55:20 + 20m 55s
MATEUSZ WĘGRZYNIAK 58 5126 4419 00:55:30 + 21m 5s
KRZYSZTOF SZKOPEK 59 5127 4420 00:55:31 + 21m 6s
MICHAŁ KOSIERADZKI 60 5304 4542 00:55:52 + 21m 27s
PIOTR GUDANEK 61 5318 4553 00:55:54 + 21m 29s
JAN DOBROWOLSKI 62 5426 4627 00:56:07 + 21m 42s
BARBARA GRUDA 63 5590 860 00:56:27 + 22m 2s
MATEUSZ STOSIO 64 5952 4962 00:57:07 + 22m 42s
JAKUB JARZĄBEK 65 6106 5059 00:57:24 + 22m 59s
KATARZYNA JACHOWICZ 66 6111 1050 00:57:25 + 23m
ADRIAN KASHIVSKYY 67 6124 5068 00:57:26 + 23m 1s
MARTYNA PŁYWACZ 68 6292 1124 00:57:43 + 23m 18s
MAREK WALUSZKIEWICZ 69 6347 5207 00:57:50 + 23m 25s
JĘDRZEJ SKOWROŃSKI 70 6624 5367 00:58:21 + 23m 56s
TOMASZ MICHALSKI 71 6789 5474 00:58:40 + 24m 15s
PATRYK ZUBCZYŃSKI 72 6988 1405 00:59:03 + 24m 38s
X X 73 7070 1438 00:59:10 + 24m 45s
X X 74 7076 5636 00:59:11 + 24m 46s
ALEKSANDER KAWA 75 7116 5656 00:59:15 + 24m 50s
DOROTA WRÓBEL 76 7148 1472 00:59:18 + 24m 53s
RAFAŁ PRZYBYŚ 77 7152 5678 00:59:19 + 24m 54s
RAFAŁ PYTEL 78 7260 5735 00:59:31 + 25m 6s
MICHAŁ CYBULSKI 79 7278 5742 00:59:33 + 25m 8s
FILIP TAJCHMAN 80 7417 5813 00:59:51 + 25m 26s
MARCIN WYSOCKI 81 7612 5926 01:00:15 + 25m 50s
JAKUB KRYSIAK 82 7741 6004 01:00:36 + 26m 11s
JAN MICHALSKI 83 7853 6059 01:00:51 + 26m 26s
BARTŁOMIEJ DZIĘGIEL 84 7918 6089 01:00:59 + 26m 34s
BARTOSZ MAZUR 85 8052 6151 01:01:16 + 26m 51s
OLIVER LOVE 86 8233 6238 01:01:43 + 27m 18s
SŁAWOMIR ŚWIĘS 87 8240 6243 01:01:43 + 27m 18s
JULIA LISOWSKA 88 8472 2106 01:02:15 + 27m 50s
KATARZYNA BEKISZ 89 8670 2201 01:02:44 + 28m 19s
ZUZANNA WILCZYŃSKA 90 8792 2273 01:03:07 + 28m 42s
JOANNA KOWALCZYK 91 8942 2355 01:03:31 + 29m 6s
ALEKSANDRA TYSZKOWSKA 92 9048 2411 01:03:51 + 29m 26s
TYMOTEUSZ LUBICKI 93 9177 6704 01:04:12 + 29m 47s
JAN DŁUGOKĘCKI 94 9228 6720 01:04:21 + 29m 56s
JAKUB SZWAJCOWSKI 95 9252 6727 01:04:27 + 30m 2s
PETR LIZNER 96 9262 6732 01:04:29 + 30m 4s
MATEUSZ ŁYSIAK 97 9433 6797 01:04:57 + 30m 32s
MARTA SABAK 98 9572 2716 01:05:25 + 31m
PATRYCJA WÓJTOWICZ 99 9655 2769 01:05:39 + 31m 14s
WOJTEK CIECHOMSKI 100 10103 7077 01:07:09 + 32m 44s
JOANNA WIĘCKOWSKA 101 10258 3122 01:07:37 + 33m 12s
JAKUB FAJDEK 102 10406 7191 01:08:16 + 33m 51s
AGATA DOBROGOSZCZ 103 10462 3244 01:08:37 + 34m 12s
MAGDALENA WOŹNIAK 104 10715 3412 01:09:50 + 35m 25s
MAGDALENA SKRZECZYŃSKA 105 10774 3445 01:10:03 + 35m 38s
ANNA ŚWIĘS 106 10788 3452 01:10:06 + 35m 41s
KAROLINA PIOTROWSKA 107 10798 3459 01:10:09 + 35m 44s
DOMINIK PRZYŁUSKI 108 10851 7361 01:10:26 + 36m 1s
NATALIA DŹWIGAŁA 109 10871 3503 01:10:32 + 36m 7s
SYLWIA ZARAŃSKA 110 11064 3627 01:11:46 + 37m 21s
STANISŁAW STANIASZEK 111 11097 7450 01:11:58 + 37m 33s
ALEKSANDRA ĆWIEK 112 11197 3716 01:12:39 + 38m 14s
ŁUKASZ ŁAZIŃSKI 113 11554 7604 01:16:18 + 41m 53s
JAKUB MICHALIK 114 11558 7607 01:16:23 + 41m 58s
KINGA RUSAK 115 11562 3954 01:16:25 + 42m
DOMINIK STOŁOWY 116 11606 7624 01:17:05 + 42m 40s
RENATA KARKUT 117 11635 4004 01:17:54 + 43m 29s
KINGA JĘDRYS 118 11638 4006 01:17:56 + 43m 31s
MATYLDA RAŹNIAK 119 11665 4027 01:18:27 + 44m 2s
MARTA KNYZIAK 120 11677 4036 01:18:42 + 44m 17s
KAROLINA JEMIELNIAK 121 11746 4083 01:20:49 + 46m 24s