1 / 97
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
KŁECZEK RADOSŁAW
42
1 1 00:29:56 1985
Smalec Michał
10141
2 2 00:30:02 1981
nowak Jakub
11787
3 3 00:30:05 1989
Giżyński Mariusz
61 · Razem po Zdrowie Finansowe!
4 4 00:30:24 1980
Becht Lukas
11795
5 5 00:31:23 1986
Stajniak Bartek
8961 · AZS KU Politechnika Opolska
6 6 00:31:51 1991
Celiński Robert
10362 · ITI Adventure Team
7 7 00:31:54 1973
Wyszomirski Mateusz
10388
8 8 00:32:45 1993
Wichowski Jacek
80
9 9 00:32:45 1987
GAŁĄZKA MARCIN
10445 · VICTUS RĘBKÓW
10 10 00:32:48 1989
Bernardelli Iwona
63 · Razem po Zdrowie Finansowe!
11 1 00:32:56 1985
Głowala Robert
11678
12 11 00:33:02 1992
Czyż Michał
549
13 12 00:33:11 1991
Oskierko Łukasz
10464
14 13 00:33:11 1989
OLSZEWSKI BARTOSZ
10003
15 14 00:33:13 1984
Kalaszczyński Łukasz
75 · Trirun.pl
16 15 00:33:19 1984
Wojtalik Oskar
10379
17 16 00:33:41 1993
Figat Szczepan
79 · Fizjoperfekt
18 17 00:33:46 1976
Baran Mateusz
641
19 18 00:33:55 1993
Mróz Arkadiusz
122
20 19 00:33:55 1991
Formela Daniel
8508 · www.danielformela.com
21 20 00:34:11 1986
chudzyński tadeusz
7007
22 21 00:34:12 1975
Grzybowski Tomasz
6261
23 22 00:34:17 1988
Polak Sebastian
6829 · zdrofit
24 23 00:34:19 1980
RUSINIAK RAFAŁ
5730
25 24 00:34:27 1993
Bieńkowski Piotr
11606
26 25 00:34:39 1990
Sielski Artur
11151
27 26 00:34:44 1975
Ślęzak Piotr
197
28 27 00:34:49 1987
Momot Patryk
11465
29 28 00:34:53 1994
Marchuk Ilya
10541 · UNTS Warszawa / POROWNEO.PL
30 29 00:34:59 1987
Oślizło Łukasz
67
31 30 00:35:08 1989
WALEWSKI PRZEMEK
123 · KM MALTA POZNAŃ
32 31 00:35:13 1967
WIŚNIEWSKI KUBA
60 · Nike+ Run Club / Nike+ Run Club
33 32 00:35:21 1977
Kszczot Adam
22
34 33 00:35:21 1989
Belowski Mateusz
11185
35 34 00:35:28 1991
Di Manno Antonio
21
36 35 00:35:30 1968
Siepioła Krzysztof
7809
37 36 00:35:51 1976
MATCZAK BARTOSZ
10970
38 37 00:35:51 1981
bezwierchny dariusz
138
39 38 00:35:55 1987
Babula Daniel
7991
40 39 00:35:56 1978
LUFT MIKOŁAJ
9761
41 40 00:35:57 1985
Hurman Piotr
6616
42 41 00:35:57 1991
DOMŻALSKI TOMASZ
143
43 42 00:36:04 1978
Barczewski Marek
9850
44 43 00:36:08 1989
Kwiatkowski Roman
10389
45 44 00:36:10 1995
Michalski Mariusz
10560 · Fitness Park Radom
46 45 00:36:12 1981
Górecki Marcin
4285
47 46 00:36:16 1970
Cichocka Angelika
68
48 2 00:36:17 1988
Florczak Piotr
1731
49 47 00:36:19 1992
Wyszyński Bernard
6133
50 48 00:36:21 1978
Cypryański Piotr
11730 · ADAMED / Adamed
51 49 00:36:24 1989
Gromek Radosław
4034
52 50 00:36:27 1983
Ślusarczyk Mariola
11761
53 3 00:36:35 1990
Stupak Marcin
2488 · obozybiegowe.pl
54 51 00:36:36 1988
byrtek kamil
137
55 52 00:36:38 1987
Włodarczyk Patrycja
2049
56 4 00:36:39 1980
Marczak Tomasz
6971 · MKS Polonia Warszawa
57 53 00:36:40 1996
Hobley Alex
5600
58 54 00:36:41 1986
Tomiczek Igor
3500 · NKB ZRYW Namysłów
59 55 00:36:43 1990
Parszczyńska Izabela
124 · K.S. PODLASIE Białystok
60 5 00:36:53 1988
Wysocki Rafał
1315
61 56 00:37:03 1990
Glinka Krzysztof
7207
62 57 00:37:03 1964
Szydlik Adam
5811
63 58 00:37:08 1976
Wojcieski Tomasz
11531
64 59 00:37:12 1971
Serwiński Radosław
10980
65 60 00:37:14 1982
Horodyski Piotr
9317
66 61 00:37:15 1984
Figurski Cezary
11427
67 62 00:37:15 1966
Tarczyński Tomasz
6445
68 63 00:37:20 1985
Olszewski Paweł
9883 · WARSZAWIAKY
69 64 00:37:21 1987
Dymek Sebastian
11675 · Biegaj z Dymkiem Medic Park...
70 65 00:37:21 1982
Kosieradzki Łukasz
1314
71 66 00:37:23 1991
WĄSOWSKI MICHAŁ
5140
72 67 00:37:39 1991
Szynkowski Kamil
6608
73 68 00:37:39 1983
Krzywania Bartłomiej
6985 · obozybiegowe.pl
74 69 00:37:40 1982
Frączak Rafał
8590
75 70 00:37:46 1981
Łobacz Michał
1613
76 71 00:37:49 1989
Miedziejewski Andrzej
6511
77 72 00:37:49 1986
Łobacz Wojciech
1614
78 73 00:37:54 1987
Nowocień Jacek
4432 · GLKS Nadarzyn
79 74 00:37:54 1959
Szymborski Łukasz
5737
80 75 00:37:57 1984
Trzcińska Iwona
7416
81 6 00:37:58 1987
Iwanicz Rafał
9918
83 77 00:38:01 1996
Pupek Daniel
6923
84 78 00:38:09 1987
Kossek Marcin
3575
85 79 00:38:12 1985
Joachimiak Marek
10221
86 80 00:38:15 1991
poznański sebastian
8368
87 81 00:38:19 1978
Musiał Artur
687
88 82 00:38:22 1976
OSOWIECKI KRZYSZTOF
3800
89 83 00:38:26 1972
Jankowski Andrzej
3546 · ACCENTURE / ACCENTURE
90 84 00:38:27 1978
Kotwa Andrzej
9644
91 85 00:38:29 1967
Chołota Marek
1643
92 86 00:38:29 1979
Ożdżeński Wojciech
2460 · Makaki Run
93 87 00:38:31 1972
Styś Marcin
3913
94 88 00:38:34 1981
ŚLUSARSKI RAFAŁ
10439
95 89 00:38:35 1973
Kielecki Tomasz
11120
96 90 00:38:36 1985
Golonko Grzegorz
3670
97 91 00:38:36 1975
Zych Jarosław
9652
98 92 00:38:37 1980
Masarczyk Szymon
3212
99 93 00:38:40 1990
sajkowski andrzej
260 · Legia Warszawa
100 94 00:38:42 1952
Barbara Jacek
10185
101 95 00:38:46 1979
0.60 s