Wyniki dla rocznika 1964
Aktualizacja: 2019-09-16 02:16:45 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
KRZYSZTOF GLINKA 1 62 57 00:37:03
DARIUSZ BOBROWSKI 2 159 149 00:40:19 + 3m 16s
ROBERT GOCH 3 391 370 00:42:55 + 5m 52s
DARIUSZ SIBIGA 4 526 500 00:43:57 + 6m 54s
KRZYSZTOF FORNALSKI 5 658 627 00:44:40 + 7m 37s
KNUT HOHENBERG 6 1032 980 00:46:19 + 9m 16s
KENT HOLDING 7 1197 1136 00:46:48 + 9m 45s
THOMAS SAUERWALD 8 1398 1329 00:47:26 + 10m 23s
WALDEMAR BARANOWSKI 9 1484 1408 00:47:43 + 10m 40s
PIOTR POLAK 10 1541 1461 00:47:53 + 10m 50s
SŁAWOMIR SMOLIK 11 1581 1499 00:48:02 + 10m 59s
DARIUSZ KOSMALA 12 1728 1639 00:48:25 + 11m 22s
SŁAWOMIR LIPSKI 13 1990 1882 00:49:03 + 12m
PIOTR DŁUGOŁĘCKI 14 2096 1977 00:49:19 + 12m 16s
KRZYSZTOF KOSTRZEWA 15 2214 2087 00:49:35 + 12m 32s
MAREK DADAN 16 2479 2323 00:50:10 + 13m 7s
KRZYSZTOF BARANOWSKI 17 2550 2388 00:50:22 + 13m 19s
TONY DUCKWORTH 18 2596 2425 00:50:28 + 13m 25s
JAKUB STRZELECKI 19 2687 2506 00:50:42 + 13m 39s
MACIEJ NOWICKI 20 2715 2531 00:50:46 + 13m 43s
JACEK BĄK 21 2786 2597 00:50:57 + 13m 54s
KRZYSZTOF GRODZICKI 22 2821 2630 00:51:02 + 13m 59s
ROBERT GAŁĄZKA 23 2904 2706 00:51:15 + 14m 12s
JACEK POPIOŁEK 24 2934 2733 00:51:19 + 14m 16s
TOMASZ KOWALSKI 25 3356 3104 00:52:19 + 15m 16s
PETER MURFIN 26 3567 3289 00:52:49 + 15m 46s
JACEK KUSTOSZ 27 3686 3396 00:53:06 + 16m 3s
EWA KURZYNSKA 28 3844 319 00:53:29 + 16m 26s
SŁAWOMIR BRODAWKA 29 3861 3541 00:53:31 + 16m 28s
ANDRZEJ KUCZBORSKI 30 3954 3609 00:53:41 + 16m 38s
KATARZYNA WILK 31 4097 371 00:53:59 + 16m 56s
MARIUSZ GAWROŃSKI 32 4111 3735 00:54:00 + 16m 57s
WŁODZIMIERZ KRÓLIK 33 4157 3775 00:54:07 + 17m 4s
PAWEL GRICUK 34 4215 3818 00:54:14 + 17m 11s
JACEK ZIÓŁKOWSKI 35 4415 3977 00:54:40 + 17m 37s
ANDRZEJ SKUBA 36 4477 4027 00:54:48 + 17m 45s
MAREK PERSKI 37 4636 4154 00:55:06 + 18m 3s
PIOTR MURANTY 38 4649 4163 00:55:08 + 18m 5s
PIOTR GAŁECKI 39 4747 4248 00:55:18 + 18m 15s
JAROSŁAW ŁĄCKI 40 4772 4267 00:55:23 + 18m 20s
FELIKS SZYSZKOWIAK 41 5031 4461 00:55:56 + 18m 53s
ADAM MAMAJ 42 5046 4475 00:55:58 + 18m 55s
EILEEN GRICUK 43 5078 579 00:56:03 + 19m
PIOTR URBAŃSKI 44 5349 4693 00:56:43 + 19m 40s
TOMASZ WOLSKI 45 5379 4717 00:56:47 + 19m 44s
SYLVIA VAN OOIJEN 46 5406 672 00:56:51 + 19m 48s
PIOTR DURZYŃSKI 47 5429 4749 00:56:54 + 19m 51s
BEATA PIELACHOWSKA 48 5593 726 00:57:12 + 20m 9s
TOMASZ ZAWADZKI 49 5750 4972 00:57:35 + 20m 32s
ZBIGNIEW RODAK 50 5860 5041 00:57:50 + 20m 47s
PIOTR TROJANOWSKI 51 5874 5050 00:57:52 + 20m 49s
MARIA TEICHERT 52 5906 833 00:57:56 + 20m 53s
PIOTR GAMROT 53 6217 5254 00:58:44 + 21m 41s
STANISŁAW SKARZYŃSKI 54 6279 5294 00:58:53 + 21m 50s
MAŁGORZATA KOŃCZYCKA 55 6478 1053 00:59:20 + 22m 17s
JANUSZ KOŃCZYCKI 56 6482 5428 00:59:21 + 22m 18s
MAREK MAJEWSKI 57 6519 5449 00:59:26 + 22m 23s
KATARZYNA GAMROT 58 6597 1106 00:59:37 + 22m 34s
RAFAŁ MOSSAKOWSKI 59 6762 5583 01:00:01 + 22m 58s
PIOTR SZYMAŃSKI 60 6768 5586 01:00:02 + 22m 59s
KRZYSZTOF BRONIEC 61 6824 5616 01:00:12 + 23m 9s
KAJETAN SŁONINA 62 6958 5696 01:00:38 + 23m 35s
ELŻBIETA MICHALIK 63 7113 1337 01:00:59 + 23m 56s
BOGDAN MALISZEWSKI 64 7170 5813 01:01:12 + 24m 9s
JACEK TRZOSOWSKI 65 7242 5863 01:01:25 + 24m 22s
ROBERT KOSIM 66 7346 5917 01:01:42 + 24m 39s
ANNA ZARĘBSKA 67 7356 1437 01:01:44 + 24m 41s
BARTŁOMIEJ RYBAK 68 7452 5978 01:02:06 + 25m 3s
WOJCIECH DZIĘGIELEWSKI 69 7519 6008 01:02:15 + 25m 12s
GRZEGORZ JAKUBOWSKI 70 7530 6012 01:02:17 + 25m 14s
JAROSŁAW CZOSNYKA 71 7805 6173 01:03:09 + 26m 6s
PAWEL ZELEWSKI 72 8046 6291 01:04:07 + 27m 4s
ANNA MICHALSKA 73 8187 1824 01:04:38 + 27m 35s
PAWEŁ GROCHOWSKI 74 8260 6399 01:04:55 + 27m 52s
MAŁGORZATA ROSŁAN 75 8365 1911 01:05:18 + 28m 15s
MIROSŁAWA GOCH 76 8542 2013 01:06:16 + 29m 13s
PAWEŁ STOLARSKI 77 8644 6573 01:06:41 + 29m 38s
ARKADIUSZ KOSZYKOWSKI 78 8654 6578 01:06:43 + 29m 40s
BEATA SZYMKOWIAK 79 8679 2092 01:06:51 + 29m 48s
PIOTR NOWAK 80 8704 6598 01:06:57 + 29m 54s
MAGDALENA KOROS 81 8711 2112 01:07:00 + 29m 57s
MAGDALENA KOROS 82 8711 2112 01:07:00 + 29m 57s
ANDRZEJ STOCH 83 8720 6604 01:07:02 + 29m 59s
BEATA WÓJCICKA 84 8918 2227 01:08:09 + 31m 6s
ARTUR DĘBSKI 85 8992 6714 01:08:46 + 31m 43s
MAŁGORZATA KAŹMIERCZAK 86 9036 2306 01:09:09 + 32m 6s
RENATA WLEKLIŃSKA 87 9037 2307 01:09:09 + 32m 6s
SABINA URBAŃSKA 88 9057 2320 01:09:17 + 32m 14s
SŁAWOMIR ZIÓŁKOWSKI 89 9193 6792 01:10:24 + 33m 21s
MAGDALENA KOROS 90 9290 2471 01:11:32 + 34m 29s
MAGDALENA KOROS 91 9290 2471 01:11:32 + 34m 29s
RADOSŁAW GŁOWACKI 92 9329 6837 01:12:01 + 34m 58s
MAŁGORZATA ROZWANDOWICZ 93 9330 2493 01:12:01 + 34m 58s
JOANNA WINKOWSKA 94 9576 2645 01:16:03 + 39m
KRZYSZTOF BORKOWSKI 95 9623 6955 01:17:24 + 40m 21s
URSZULA GRZESZCZYK 96 9628 2670 01:17:39 + 40m 36s
TADEUSZ GRZESZCZYK 97 9631 6959 01:17:42 + 40m 39s
TATIANA SOJKA-KOWALSKA 98 9780 2764 01:35:49 + 58m 46s