1 / 119
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Sojka-Kowalska Tatiana
6088
9780 2764 01:35:49 1964
Głębicka Olga
4452
9779 2763 01:33:52 1979
Czachowska Agnieszka
4021
9778 2762 01:33:49 1979
Śmiechowska Anna
7600
9777 2761 01:32:57 1961
Rzepka Marek
8506
9776 7016 01:32:56 1979
Karolkiewicz Ewa
5650
9775 2760 01:31:29 1956
Tarnowska Małgorzata
7245
9774 2759 01:30:33 1974
GRABOWSKI WOJCIECH
299
9773 7015 01:29:54 1938
HACHULSKI konrad
5963
9772 7014 01:29:18 1984
POMIANOWSKI RAFAŁ
5967
9771 7013 01:29:16 1984
Lamparska Ewa
9989
9770 2758 01:28:59 1979
Leszczyński Tomasz
2665
9769 7012 01:27:35 1968
Dąbała Dorota
529
9768 2757 01:27:08 1979
Meuś Gosia
9833
9767 2756 01:27:07 1960
Dzięgiel Ryszard
5469
9766 7011 01:27:04 1950
Dzięgiel Danuta
5467
9765 2755 01:27:00 1952
Paciorkowska Marta
5222
9764 2754 01:27:00 1985
Paszowska-Mańkowska Monika
1063
9763 2753 01:26:31 1973
Szpindler Magdalena
6251
9762 2752 01:26:18 1977
Alubaidy Bilal
7149
9761 7010 01:26:17 1978
Śliwczak Anna
1071
9760 2751 01:26:12 1980
Pisarska Katarzyna
7851
9759 2750 01:26:01 1986
Pisarski Michał
6904
9758 7009 01:26:01 1986
Wiszniewska Magdalena
9942
9757 2749 01:25:43 1985
Wiśniewska Sylwia
1703
9756 2748 01:25:28 1986
Kowalczyk Krzysztof
9972
9755 7008 01:25:20 1978
Grzeszczak Henryk
8750
9754 7007 01:24:47 1950
Lizończyk-Król Ewa
5504
9753 2747 01:24:43 1950
Rachoń Anna
1629
9752 2746 01:24:42 1976
Rachoń Arkadiusz
2155
9751 7006 01:24:39 1972
Nowakowski Marek
1855
9750 7005 01:24:26 1952
Kowalska Małgorzata
6089
9749 2745 01:24:22 1998
Kunicki Jerzy
668
9748 7004 01:24:16 1955
Wiercioch Monika
2927
9747 2744 01:24:09 1978
Ostrowski Cezary
9981
9746 7003 01:24:06 1980
Cendrowicz Marcin
5535
9745 7002 01:24:01 1973
Sulima Piotr
10001
9744 7001 01:23:57 1976
Laskowska Agnieszka
5819
9743 2743 01:23:56 1978
Chudy Jeanette
9827
9742 2742 01:23:52 1969
Piasecka Małgorzata
2829
9741 2741 01:23:46 1987
Górska Joanna
11945
9740 2740 01:23:42 1987
makowiecki krzysztof
11944
9739 7000 01:23:33 1951
Sokołowski Paweł
1858
9738 6999 01:23:08 1981
Sokołowska Joanna
1920
9737 2739 01:23:07 1980
Troniarz Marcin
714
9736 6998 01:23:05 1975
Rybaczyk Bartosz
10049
9735 6997 01:22:26 1982
Lech Asia
5978
9734 2738 01:22:24 1981
Guzowska Anna
6013
9733 2737 01:22:24 1980
Borzym Marta
2986
9732 2736 01:22:17 1973
Zajączkowska Hanna
2806
9731 2735 01:22:09 1983
Łojewski Marcin
2197
9730 6996 01:22:08 1983
Tomicka Elzbieta
5314
9729 2734 01:22:05 1937
Niedźwiedzka Joanna
11177 · Park Leśny Bródno
9728 2733 01:22:03 1958
Kosińska Katarzyna
9244
9727 2732 01:22:02 1981
Rysz Robert
9239
9726 6995 01:22:02 1981
Czeredys Anna
9214
9725 2731 01:22:00 1980
Steckiewicz Agnieszka
1235
9724 2730 01:21:48 1988
Stępniak Mikołaj Krzysztof
1234
9723 6994 01:21:46 1987
BACHANEK RAFAŁ
7564
9722 6993 01:21:41 1986
Trojak-Kucharska Edyta
8829
9721 2729 01:21:39 1965
Błażejewski Bartosz
4304
9720 6992 01:21:36 1992
Czapla Agnieszka
7768
9719 2728 01:21:32 1969
Repetowski Marcin
3825
9718 6991 01:21:31 1972
czapla wojtek
8108
9717 6990 01:21:30 1966
Kucharska Katarzyna
8830
9716 2727 01:21:28 1989
Szozda Magdalena
11722
9715 2726 01:21:23 1982
Lang-Piermarini Agata
679
9714 2725 01:21:22 1980
KOPROWSKI TOBIASZ
1015
9713 6989 01:21:10 1976
Gawlikowska Jolanta
8450
9712 2724 01:21:08 1950
Wolff Tomasz
8452
9711 6988 01:21:07 1983
Konopa Paweł
2879
9710 6987 01:20:55 1987
Buczek Katarzyna
4852
9709 2723 01:20:51 1985
Pawłowski Rafał
9231
9708 6986 01:20:27 1963
Stroganova Yulia
4356
9707 2722 01:20:26 1963
Bajno Marta
11963
9706 2721 01:20:20 1980
Zielińska Aleksandra
10018
9705 2720 01:20:16 1991
kister karolina
1484
9704 2719 01:20:13 1989
Gajewska Anna
11027 · PZ HTL S.A. / PZ HTL S.A.
9703 2718 01:20:09 1971
Pawłowska Agnieszka
11028 · PZ HTL S.A.
9702 2717 01:20:09 1971
Kuciak Bartosz
9820
9701 6985 01:20:08 1975
Kuciak Agnieszka
9821
9700 2716 01:20:08 1975
osiak Maksym
11266
9699 6984 01:20:08 1995
WOJTASZEK ELŻBIETA
11222
9698 2715 01:20:08 1962
Sierhej Mariola
4921
9697 2714 01:20:05 1976
Bechcicka Monika
4321
9696 2713 01:20:05 1976
Osiak Anna
11265
9695 2712 01:20:05 1975
Jedlinski Zbigniew
4835
9694 6983 01:20:03 1948
Hoogendoorn Jeannette
5688
9693 2711 01:19:58 1970
Libera Martyna
11225
9692 2710 01:19:58 1998
Ujma Monika
1095
9691 2709 01:19:58 1981
Reynolds Judy
6064
9690 2708 01:19:57 1971
Kawalerowicz-Ogrodzinska Joanna Agata
7079
9689 2707 01:19:54 1961
Jurgielewicz Marzena
8466
9688 2706 01:19:53 1970
Zubko-Buk Jolanta
9127
9687 2705 01:19:50 1962
Buk Piotr
9123
9686 6982 01:19:50 1960
Jurek Tomek
11087
9685 6981 01:19:43 1982
Podgórska Renata
3507
9684 2704 01:19:34 1981
Wernik Aleksandra
2363
9683 2703 01:19:26 1958
Auguścik Daria
6592
9682 2702 01:19:25 1981
Antys Jakub
4539
9681 6980 01:19:17 1997