85 / 86
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Ziętara Malwina
6174
- - - 1997
Ziętkiewicz-Szlendak Marta
4327
4821 1313 01:02:46 1976
Zimiński Zdzisław
5854
· Orange Polska / Orange Polska
661 607 00:45:57 1957
Zinkiewicz Paweł
3885
· Fitback.pl
2214 1917 00:53:08 1984
Zinkiewicz Piotr
8314
534 495 00:45:02 1970
ZIOBRO KAROLINA
4051
· ING / ING
5996 1986 01:10:27 1991
ZIONTECKA MAŁGORZATA
3867
· Limited Running
1928 238 00:52:03 1972
Ziółek Jakub
3610
2114 1839 00:52:47 1982
Ziółek Kornelia
1935
- - - 1988
Ziółkowska Dominika
4299
3260 621 00:56:49 1982
Ziółkowska Ewelina
6615
· Benefit Systems Off-road Ru... / Benefit Systems S.A.
4736 1263 01:02:17 1987
Ziółkowski Maciej
8327
2026 1763 00:52:27 1987
Ziółkowski Michał
4807
844 772 00:47:05 1981
Ziółkowski Michał
5001
· Alior Running Team
- - - 1986
Ziółkowski Sławomir
6127
· Instytut Techniczny Wojsk L... / Instytut Techniczny Wojsk L...
6652 4244 01:24:51 1964
Ziółkowski Tomasz
20
5189 3675 01:04:33 1971
Zlocka Katarzyna
6358
· Enter Air Runners Club / Enter Air Sp. z o.o.
6401 2244 01:16:15 1985
ZMIJEWSKI KRZYSZTOF
8358
1873 1645 00:51:52 1993
Zochniak Anna
8088
5677 1797 01:07:41 1965
Zosgórnik Aleksandra
2147
· ING / ING
2518 381 00:54:12 1985
Zotcher Kajetan
8056
· Mrs.
- - - 1976
Zozulińska Katarzyna
4573
- - - 1978
Zub Maciej
3130
1401 1260 00:49:44 1986
Zubrzycka Kinga
4768
4783 1291 01:02:35 1988
Zubrzycki Janusz
8304
· OLDSKULL
864 788 00:47:10 1978
Zubrzycki Jarosław
4626
· Ronson Running Team / Ronson Development
5457 3793 01:06:05 1967
Zwetler Angelika
3814
· ING / ING
4969 1393 01:03:30 1991
ZWIERZ MARCIN
6366
· DXC Technology Polska
1131 1016 00:48:30 1986
Zwierzyk Renata
4828
· ING / ING
- - - 1967
Zwierzyńska Agnieszka
8601
651 54 00:45:53 1980
Zwierzyński Adam
7851
522 485 00:44:58 1979
Zwoliński Grzegorz
7120
4734 3472 01:02:17 1972
Zwoliński Jarosław
542
· ParkRun Skierniewice
1830 1606 00:51:40 1981
Zwoliński Przemysław
7500
· ParkRun Skierniewice
2992 2464 00:55:52 1984
Zych Edyta
3195
· ING / ING
6111 2056 01:11:47 1971
Zych Iwona
3192
· ING / ING
6110 2055 01:11:46 1973
Zych Krzysztof
2456
· Enxoo
- - - 1970
Zych Maciej
1027
· Enxoo
3772 2941 00:58:36 1994
Zych Rafal
4047
· ING / ING
529 491 00:45:00 1976
Zych Tomasz
3259
· 12tri.pl
153 137 00:40:25 1991
Zychalak Marcin
6729
2110 1836 00:52:47 1975
Zychla AGNIESZKA
3733
· ING / ING
5572 1732 01:06:53 1990
Zydlewski Piotr
6467
4172 3172 00:59:54 1968
Zygadło Aleksandra
2204
· ING / ING
- - - 1989
Zygmunt Natalia
535
5886 1922 01:09:22 1992
Zysk Filip
1808
5264 3714 01:05:03 1985
Zyska Anna
1825
· ING / ING
6484 2301 01:17:36 1988
Żaba Marek
8665
· Triathlon - X - Team / Magneti Marelli
24 20 00:35:17 1984
Żach Szymon
3577
5345 3748 01:05:26 1983
Żak Anna
3912
· ING / ING
- - - 1978
Żak Jakub
3832
· ING / ING
- - - 1979
Żak Marcin
4098
· ING / ING
4219 3202 01:00:04 1980
Żak Zuzanna
4174
6449 2281 01:16:57 1994
Żakowska BARBARA
3107
4772 1283 01:02:28 1985
Żakowska-Bąk Katarzyna
252
4304 1057 01:00:27 1976
Żakowska-Zalewska Anna
5599
· ING / ING
6282 2164 01:14:06 1976
Żakowski Sławomir
3817
4769 3488 01:02:28 1979
Żarłak Konrad
1843
· Arcadis Poland Sports Club
758 693 00:46:34 1982
Żądło Katarzyna
6443
4891 1349 01:03:07 1977
Żbik Barbara
2395
· ITI Adventure Team
- - - 1982
Żbikowska Magdalena
2119
· ING / ING
4197 1010 00:59:58 1970
Żbikowska Zuzanna
2165
· ING / ING
4950 1384 01:03:25 2000
Żbikowski Zbigniew
2108
· ING / ING
1318 130 00:49:22 1968
Żebrowski Adam
2742
- - - 1973
Żebrowski Piotr
3077
4185 3180 00:59:56 1985
Żegota Maksym
8514
· Clinmark Marathon Group
4132 3157 00:59:48 1990
Żelazek Krzysztof
4921
5192 3676 01:04:35 1969
Żelazko Piotr
7431
1512 1350 00:50:12 1983
Żerdzicka Barbara
7333
3627 773 00:58:05 1983
Żerkowska-Balas Marta
670
6196 2111 01:12:46 1983
Żewłakow Bogdan
7451
261 241 00:42:12 1965
Żmijewska Anna
4310
5058 1440 01:03:53 1978
Żmijewska Jolanta
4305
5049 1436 01:03:50 1982
Żmijewski Michał
1047
535 496 00:45:02 1978
Żmuda Magdalena
2809
· ING / ING
6689 2428 01:29:55 1981
Żmudzka Agnieszka
5162
- - - 1973
Żmudzki Damian
4916
· ING / ING
1102 990 00:48:21 1981
Żochowski Artur
1287
· Warsaw Run Club
805 734 00:46:49 1973
Żołnowska Magdalena
7614
4853 1326 01:02:58 1981
ŻÓŁCIŃSKI WALDEMAR
3533
· GRUPA BIEGOWA UM W-wa / Urząd m. st. Warszawy
3667 2877 00:58:11 1956
ŻÓŁTAK Anna
7565
· DANIEL WOSIK TERVEL TEAM / LKB Rudnik
211 19 00:41:33 1995
Żórawska Katarzyna
4374
2610 404 00:54:29 1989
Żuchowicz Ania
7255
· Bravehearts Legionowo
4651 1229 01:01:56 1980
Żuchowska Magdalena
3893
1594 173 00:50:35 1979
Żuchowski Damian
7434
· 1979
6150 4071 01:12:12 1979
Żuczek Michał
3455
- - - 1987
Żuczkowski Łukasz
8429
· KB Gymnasion
4487 3335 01:01:13 1977
Żuk Joanna
7721
· PGE Polska Grupa Energetyczna
5509 1695 01:06:23 1981
Żuk Marcin
5116
1896 1664 00:51:55 1972
Żuk Radosław
2030
4912 3549 01:03:13 1972
Żukociński Mateusz
4485
6670 4253 01:26:41 1981
Żukowska Beata
4778
· ING / ING
5685 1802 01:07:43 1975
Żukowska Ewa
957
3775 833 00:58:36 1967
Żukowska Ewa
6044
4586 1198 01:01:38 1994
Żukowski Arkadiusz
4860
775 708 00:46:40 1979
ŻUKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF
428
1075 965 00:48:11 1975
Żukowski Robert
3597
· LS Airport Services
5769 3918 01:08:14 1964
Żuralska Agnieszka
960
5656 1785 01:07:31 1972
Żurawiński Andrzej
6049
· Biegam Na Tarchominie / PKP S.A.
- - - 1980
Żurawska Renata
1656
- - - 1978
0.85 s